Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Alex Turner11.64c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
2.-Raekwon Robinson11.94c PRAZPowellFeb 25Powell vs Smith
8Tommy Ciaccio11.94c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
8Amyer Armstrong11.94c PRAZDeer ValleyMar 01Deer Valley Middle Quad
5.8Jack Wolf11.98 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 03Flowing Wells Invitational
6.-Corey Basom12.04c PRAZPostonApr 10Kino Relays
8Evan Hopley12.04c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
-Alex Macias12.04c PRAZPowellFeb 25Powell vs Smith
9.-Shane Martin12.24c PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
10.-Ben Nissen12.44c PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Alex Turner23.84c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
2.8Amyer Armstrong24.24c PRAZDeer ValleyMar 01Deer Valley Middle Quad
3.-Ben Nissen24.34c PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
4.8Tommy Ciaccio24.44c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
5.-Luke Takeyama25.44c PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
6.8Michael Penna25.75 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
7.-Sean Obley25.94c PRAZPostonApr 15Poston, Stapley
8.8Skyler Cleary26.01 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
9.8Carlos Lopez26.54c PRAZFlowing WellsApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
10.-Corey Basom26.64c PRAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
8Ramses Ramos26.64c PRAZFlowing WellsApr 28FW/Amphi/Cross Quad Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Ben Nissen55.24c PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
2.8Ramses Ramos55.63 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
3.8Alex Turner56.54c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
4.-Weston Birtcher56.74c PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
5.8Skyler Cleary57.70 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
8Jack Wolf57.84c PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 08Tortolita/Esperero/OG Quad meet
7.7Dakota Kordsiemon58.26AZEsperero CanyonMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
8.8Michael Penna59.14c PRAZFlowing WellsApr 28FW/Amphi/Cross Quad Meet
9.8Carlos Lopez59.56 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
10.8Frank Garcia1:00.03 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Cal Skilsky2:16.2h PRAZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
2.8John Henry Hervol2:19.0hAZFlowing WellsApr 07Marana/Amphi Tri Meet
3.-Brent Hakes2:19.3h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
4.7Dakota Kordsiemon2:19.80 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 03Flowing Wells Invitational
5.8Ramses Ramos2:21.0h PRAZFlowing WellsApr 14Wilson/Amphi Tri Meet
6.8Alejandro Gonzalez2:24.0h PRAZFlowing WellsApr 14Wilson/Amphi Tri Meet
7.-Collin Overall2:24.6h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
8.-Jules Duro2:25.9h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
9.8Zeke Zankich2:26.0hAZCoronado (C)Apr 08Tortolita/Esperero/OG Quad meet
10.-Garrett Rhoton2:30.2h PRAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Zeke Zankich4:56.4h PRAZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
2.8Cal Skilsky5:04.2h PRAZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
3.8John Henry Hervol5:08.0h PRAZFlowing WellsApr 10Kiwanis de Amigos Invitatonal
4.7Dakota Kordsiemon5:12.0h PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
5.-Miguel Vargas5:15.6h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
6.-Greg Pereira5:25.8h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
7.7Brandon Chavez5:29.0h PRAZDeer ValleyApr 17NVMLC Championship
7Aaron Martinez5:29.0hAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
9.-Garrett Rhoton5:30.0h PRAZPostonApr 10Kino Relays
10.8Ben Daines5:30.8h PRAZOrange GroveMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Zeke Zankich11:04.0h PRAZCoronado (C)Apr 21Amphi/LC/Wilson Quad meet
2.8John Henry Hervol11:32.0h PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
3.-Miguel Vargas11:33.3h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
4.7David Fernandez12:07.8hAZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
5.8Robert Williams12:09.8h PRAZOrange GroveMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
6.-Greg Pereira12:17.0h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
7.7Joel Ruiz12:20.0h PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
8.8Ben Daines12:22.6h PRAZOrange GroveApr 29Orange Grove hosts Marana and Wilson
9.-Dallin Skousen12:33.0h PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
10.7Jesus Campa12:55.0hAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Chandler Rodriguez42.84c PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
2.-Hunter Musgrave45.44c PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
3.-Josue Romero46.24c PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
4.-Kyler Gardner50.74c PRAZPostonApr 15Poston, Stapley
5.-Brandon Banker53.84c PRAZPostonApr 07Poston, Fremont, Taylor
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Jack Wolf
Tommy Ciaccio
Evan Hopley
Alex Turner
47.04cAZEsperero CanyonApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
2.-Relay Team47.44cAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
3.-Austin Carrigan
Michael Penna
Humberto Barrera
Dominique Kittrell
49.96AZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
4.8Ben Standifer
Eric Anaya
Ryan McMeans
Matthew Kautz
50.24cAZOrange GroveApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
5.-Sean Orth
Austin Goddard
Connor Hagan
John Cherrington
52.84cAZCoronado (C)Apr 28FW/Amphi/Cross Quad Meet
6.-Alex Macias
Malik Gilliam
Omar Bridges
Raekwon Robinson
50:05.14cAZPowellFeb 25Powell vs Smith
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Michael Penna
Logsdon Rachel
Ramses Ramos
Fernander Shalise
1:47.5hAZFlowing WellsApr 10Kiwanis de Amigos Invitatonal
2.-Sean Orth
Connor Hagan
Alex Carney
Zeke Zankich
1:55.1hAZCoronado (C)Apr 10Kiwanis de Amigos Invitatonal
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:53.0hAZPostonApr 10Kino Relays
2.8Alejandro Gonzalez
John Henry Hervol
Carlos Lopez
Ramses Ramos
3:53.5hAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
3.-Greg Hathorn
Alex Duenas
Frank Garcia
Dakota Kordsiemon
4:05.26AZEsperero CanyonMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
4.-Connor Hagan
Zeke Zankich
Alex Carney
Sean Orth
4:08.4hAZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
5.-Brandon Swartz
Garret Baker
Galen Vincent
Matthew Kautz
4:19.0hAZOrange GroveMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
6.-Miguel Lopez
Brayan Romo
Kain Twinam
Julio Campagne
5:53.0hAZPowellFeb 25Powell vs Smith
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.7Austin Goddard41' 10AZCoronado (C)May 03Flowing Wells Invitational
2.8Ben Standifer41' 9 PRAZOrange GroveApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
3.8Ivan Rodriquez41' 3.5 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
4.8Rene Garcia38' 2 PRAZLa CimaApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
5.8Brian Dobrolecki37' 10.5 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 03Flowing Wells Invitational
6.8Skyler Cleary36' 11 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
7.8Adan Fernandez36' 5 PRAZLa CimaApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
8.8Christian Lomeli35' 6 PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
9.7Carlos Osuna35' 4.5AZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
10.8Josler Tudisco32' 5 PRAZOrange GroveApr 08Tortolita/Esperero/OG Quad meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Ramses Ramos111' 10 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
2.-Brandon Banker106' 6 PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
3.8Adan Fernandez101' 4 PRAZLa CimaApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
4.8Brian Dobrolecki96' 3 PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
5.8Alejandro Gonzalez93' 1 PRAZFlowing WellsApr 28FW/Amphi/Cross Quad Meet
6.8Ivan Rodriquez91' 8 PRAZFlowing WellsApr 07Marana/Amphi Tri Meet
7.8Christian Lomeli90' 2 PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 20Esperero Canyon/Marana Tri Meet
8.8Matt Higgins88' 11 PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
9.8Chris McCallister88' 10 PRAZDeer ValleyApr 17NVMLC Championship
10.8Josler Tudisco-Guntert88' 6 PRAZOrange GroveApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Daniel Ray6' 2 PRAZPostonApr 10Kino Relays
2.-Cody Robb5' 10 PRAZPostonMar 31Poston, Carson
3.8Chris McCallister5' 4 PRAZDeer ValleyApr 17NVMLC Championship
8Dominique Kittrell5' 4 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
8Ramses Ramos5' 4 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
8Ryan McMeans5' 4 PRAZOrange GroveApr 08Tortolita/Esperero/OG Quad meet
-Austin Mills5' 4 PRAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
-Hunter Musgrave5' 4 PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
9.-Raekwon Robinson5' 2 PRAZPowellFeb 25Powell vs Smith
8Greg Hathorn5' 2 PRAZEsperero CanyonApr 28La Cima/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon
8Jake Bantlin5' 2 PRAZOrange GroveApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
8Ben Standifer5' 2AZOrange GroveApr 08Tortolita/Esperero/OG Quad meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Alex Duenas18' 8 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
-Daniel Ray18' 8 PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
3.-Hunter Musgrave18' 5.5 PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
4.-Paxton Pothier18' 1 PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
5.8Dominique Kittrell17' 7.5 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
6.8Greg Hathorn17' 6.5 PRAZEsperero CanyonMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
7.8Ben Standifer17' 1AZOrange GroveApr 15Orange Grove hosts Esperero and Cross
-Sean Obley17' 1 PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
9.8Michael Penna16' 9.25 PRAZFlowing WellsMay 04Flowing Wells Invitational
10.-Cody Robb16' 9 PRAZPostonMar 31Poston, Carson
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Daniel Ray38' 4 PRAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
2.-Hunter Musgrave36' 8 PRAZPostonApr 24Mesa Freshman City Meet
3.-Brandon Lowis35' 8 PRAZPostonApr 15Poston, Stapley
4.-Josue Romero35' 5.5 PRAZPostonApr 15Poston, Stapley
5.-Bryce Waite34' 9 PRAZPostonApr 10Kino Relays
6.-Austin Mills34' 6.5 PRAZPostonMar 06Freshman Early Bird Challenge
7.-Kyler Gardner31' 5.5 PRAZPostonApr 15Poston, Stapley
8.-Jacob Rogers31' 5 PRAZPostonMar 25Poston, Shepherd
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.