Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Sony Michel10.82 (4.2)FLAmerican HeritageApr 13FHSAA 2A District 14 Championships
2.-Zoharian Williams11.59 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.8Jerry Jones11.89 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.8Jerome Grey12.17FLWestminster AcademyMar 26WA Invitational
5.8Trace Batten12.24c PRFLThe King's AcademyFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
6.8Henry Bussey12.29 PRFLAmerican Heritage (Plantation)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8Roger Pettingell12.29 (-.4)FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 13Crusader Invitational
8.8Zachary Wright12.39 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.8Marcus Jacobo-Gonzalez12.47 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.7Peter Jones12.50FLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Sony Michel22.51 (4.8)FLAmerican HeritageApr 13FHSAA 2A District 14 Championships
2.8Jerry Jones24.25 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
3.8Roger Pettingell24.64FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 26WA Invitational
4.8Anthony Petito25.13 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.8Henry Bussey25.48 PRFLAmerican Heritage (Plantation)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.8Trace Batten25.49 PR (1.4)FLThe King's AcademyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships
7.8Zachary Wright25.65FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 19SACC Conference Meet
8.8Andew Gomez25.80 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.8Andrew Carrie25.94 (-1.9)FLWestminster AcademyApr 16FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships
10.8Guillermo Lopez-Castro26.00 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Roger Pettingell56.47 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.-Calvin Ridley57.18 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
8Matthew Fritz57.18FLThe King's AcademyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships
8Garrett Larson57.18FLThe King's AcademyMar 09TKA Lions Varsity Invitational
5.8Andrew Carrie57.57FLWestminster AcademyApr 16FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships
6.8Matt Nguyen57.96FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 16FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships
7.8Anthony Petito58.17 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8.8Andew Gomez58.56 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.8Cody Brays58.63 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
10.7Branden Silvestry59.61FLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Cody Brais2:08.89 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.8Michael Magoulas2:16.37 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
3.8Daniel Moortgat2:16.40 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.8Moises Brador2:17.55 PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.8Cody Brays2:20.49 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.8Caleb Mallory2:24.68 PRFLDade ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
7.8Brad Fick2:25.92 PRFLMorningside AcademyFeb 19Cardinal Newman Invitational
8.8Alex Isaac2:27.62 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.7Estaben Bruna2:29.17 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.8Derek Barnes2:29.69 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Cole Temes4:34.96 PRFLLake ButlerMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.8Fabian Tomas4:45.42 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
3.8Daniel Moortgat4:49.96 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.8Derek Barnes4:52.40 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.7Kurt Convey4:53.00FLGeorge Washington CarverMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.7Chris Arencibia4:53.75FLAmerican Heritage (Plantation)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
7.-Moses Lordeus4:56.43 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
8.8Caleb Mallory5:01.50 PRFLDade ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.8Moises Brador5:03.08 PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.8Andy Fernandez5:09.49 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Moises Brador5:04.64FLFlorida ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
2.8Daniel Moortgat5:10.96FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 26WA Invitational
3.8Brad Fick5:15.29 PRFLMorningside AcademyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships
4.8Derek Barnes5:21.15 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 13Crusader Invitational
5.7Casey McCracken5:23.4hFLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
6.8Austin Matese5:23.9h PRFLThe Benjamin SchoolFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
7.8Dominic Adorno5:37.3hFLSouth Florida HeatFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
8.7Alec Batts5:37.5h PRFLThe Benjamin SchoolFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
9.7Sebastian Santa5:42.66FLDade ChristianMar 13Crusader Invitational
10.8Sidney Wright5:46.18FLFlorida ChristianFeb 26Westminster Academy vs South Florida Heat vs Florida Christian vs Coral Springs Christian
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Derek Barnes10:45.22 PRFLWestminster ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
2.7Casey McCracken11:00.49FLWestminster AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
3.8Daniel Moortgat11:38.58 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 26WA Invitational
4.7Anthony Vernon11:53.58FLWestminster ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships
5.7Sebastian Santa12:03.93FLDade ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships
6.8Austin Matese12:08.86FLThe Benjamin SchoolFeb 19Cardinal Newman Invitational
7.7Alec Batts12:10.87 PRFLThe Benjamin SchoolFeb 19Cardinal Newman Invitational
8.8Eric Rosen12:54.25 PRFLThe Benjamin SchoolFeb 19Cardinal Newman Invitational
9.8Neal Savant13:01.88 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 19SACC Conference Meet
10.7Sage Jobson13:04.06 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 16FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Philip Charles-Pierre27.83 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.-Sahn Johnson28.24 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.8Stephen Louis28.58 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
4.-Jaylen Young28.59 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
5.6Davi Santos29.73 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
6.-Andrew Gomez30.09 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
7.-Darrell Hickman30.71 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
8.-Zachary Calvaese30.86 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
9.8Rene Rivas31.14c PRFLThe King's AcademyFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
10.7Zachary Calvarese31.25 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.42FLAmerican Heritage (Plantation)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.-Kevin Gonzalez
Zoltan Zelanak
Bernard Jean-Louis
Johnnie Coleman
47.93FLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.8Roger Pettingell
Zachary Wright
David Salvatelli
Christian Wechter
47.94FLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.-Relay Team49.94FLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.-Relay Team50.82FLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.-Relay Team51.14cFLThe King's AcademyFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
7.7Jake Roberts
Ross Hinds
Elijah Thompson
Anthony Burke
53.32FLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8.-Relay Team53.34FLDade ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.-Relay Team56.35FLThe Master's AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.-Relay Team59.87FLWestminster ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:50.32FLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.-Relay Team3:52.24FLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.-Relay Team3:55.42FLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:21.67FLDade ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.-Relay Team4:27.2hFLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
6.-Relay Team4:28.6hFLThe King's AcademyFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
7.-Relay Team4:37.77FLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
8.-Relay Team4:54.36FLSouth Florida HeatMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Jerry Jones48' 5.5 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.8Nick Rivera30' 8.5 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
3.8Austin Fitzgerald29' 9 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
4.7Nino Sannasardo27' 1 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
5.8Kareem Rigaud26' 0.5 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
6.8Alejandro Figueroa23' 10 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Roger Pettingell123' 10 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.8Nahel Abugattas110' 8 PRFLHighlands Christian AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.-Kyle Nida106' 9 PRFLC.W. RuckelMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.6Raulee Davis89' 8 PRFLAbundant Life ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.8Jack Flood87' 4 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.6Zachary Garman86' 9 PRFLSt. Mark's LutheranMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
7.7Fernando Molina86' 3FLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8.8Anthony Petito84' 9 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 01St Andrews MS Meet
9.-Paul Beresford83' 1 PRFLThe King's AcademyFeb 26Kings Academy MS Invitational
10.8Tyler Deslipe82' 10 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Peter Jones5' 2FLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8Fabian Tomas5' 2 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
3.7Zachary Calvarese4' 10FLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
8Nico Iparaguirre4' 10 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.8Austin Fitzgerald4' 8 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
8Alex Isaac4' 8 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
7.7Jake Roberts4' 6FLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 01St Andrews MS Meet
7Andrew Carrie4' 6FLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
8Peter Holt4' 6 PRFLCoral Springs Christian AcadMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.6Davi Santos4' 4FLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
8Chase Allsworth4' 4 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
7Ryan Moore4' 4FLWestminster AcademyMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8Jorge Powell4' 4 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
7Trace Johnson4' 4 PRFLHighlands Christian AcademyMar 16SACC Middle School Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Asher Shashaty10' 6FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 26WA Invitational
2.-Cody Brais9' 6 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.8Jesse Davis9' 0FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 13Crusader Invitational
4.8Cody Brays7' 6 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
5.7Jordan Cabral6' 0 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 16FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships
7Alec Rodriguez6' 0FLFlorida ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jerry Jones19' 5 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
2.8Jerome Grey18' 4 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.8Philip Charles-Pierre18' 3.5 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.8Zachary Wright17' 11 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
5.8Colby Wonacott17' 6 PRFLAmerican Heritage (Plantation)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
6.7Jake Roberts17' 5.5 PRFLCoral Springs ChristianMar 19SACC Conference Meet
7.8Nick Fernandez17' 4 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
8.8Marcus Jacobo-Gonzalez17' 3.25 PRFLBelen JesuitMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
9.8Stephen Louis17' 2 PRFLCrestwoodMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
10.8Garrett Larson16' 8.5 PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Philip Charles-Pierre39' 0.5 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.8Stephen Louis36' 7.5 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
3.-Kenrud Belony35' 5.75 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
4.7Jake Roberts35' 5.5 PRFLCoral Springs ChristianMar 19SACC Conference Meet
5.8Rene Rivas34' 3FLThe King's AcademyMar 09TKA Lions Varsity Invitational
6.8Moises Brador34' 1 PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
7.8Matt Nguyen33' 10.75 PRFLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)May 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
8.-Matt Worthen33' 8 PRFLC.W. RuckelMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
9.-Bernard Jean-Louis33' 6.25 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
10.-Sahn Johnson33' 2.5 PRFLCrestwoodMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.