Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Jantz Budde11.70 PRKSWichita CountyApr 29HPEA @ Elkhart
2.8Zach Krehbiel12.02 PR (-2.0)KSCentral ChristianMay 10Heart of the Plains League MS
3.8Elijah Harvey12.44c PR (9.8)KSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 29McLouth Invitational
4.8Rene Rubio12.49 PRKSDeerfieldApr 20Moscow Track Meet
5.8Alex Mata12.71 PRKSDeerfieldApr 20Moscow Track Meet
6.8Kyler Telford12.74c PRKSRollaMay 05SFTL Track Meet
7.7Jesse Hiser12.84c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 08Central Heights Invitational
8Jonathan Price12.84c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 22National Homeschoolers Championships
9.8Luke Cox12.94c PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8Ponch Teichroeb12.94c PRKSMoscowApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
8Leyton Miller12.94c PRKSWeskanApr 09Weskan JH
7Zach Unruh12.94c PRKSWeskanApr 29Cheyenne Wells JH
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jantz Budde24.70 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
2.8Zach Krehbiel25.08 PRKSCentral ChristianMay 10Heart of the Plains League MS
3.8Rene Rubio25.84c PRKSDeerfieldMay 05SFTL Track Meet
4.8Ponch Teichroeb26.34c PRKSMoscowMay 05SFTL Track Meet
8Elijah Harvey26.34c PRKSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 08Waverly Invitational
6.8Kyler Telford26.44c PRKSRollaMay 05SFTL Track Meet
8Luke Cox26.44c PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8.8Alex Mata26.54c PRKSDeerfieldMay 05SFTL Track Meet
9.8Kenneth Froebe27.04c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMar 18CPA Time Trials
10.7Bryan Vazquez27.53 PRKSDeerfieldMar 30SW Heights Quad
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Jantz Budde57.33 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
2.8Joshua Mehl58.42 PRKSWichita CountyApr 29HPEA @ Elkhart
3.8Elijah Harvey58.64c PRKSVeritas Christian SchoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
8Nathan Jorgensen58.64c PRKSBrewsterMay 14Freedom League
5.8Colin Dallimore59.74c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 20Pleasant Ridge Invitational
6.8Ryan Horn1:00.14c PRKSDightonMay 14Freedom League
7.8Weston Warner1:00.84c PRKSWichita-HomeschoolApr 17CCS Invitational
8.8Tuker Gillespie1:00.94c PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
9.8Matthew Mulville1:01.54c PRKSDightonMay 14Freedom League
10.6Hardin Perry1:02.54cKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Joshua Mehl2:09.90 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
2.8Tuker Gillespie2:19.9h PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
3.8Weston Warner2:21.8h PRKSWichita-HomeschoolMay 06Salina South
4.8Colin Dallimore2:24.2h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 22National Homeschoolers Championships
5.8Nathan Jorgensen2:25.8h PRKSBrewsterMay 14Freedom League
6.8Kenneth Froebe2:26.3h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 08Central Heights Invitational
7.8Tyler Compton2:28.4h PRKSWeskanMay 14Freedom League
8.8Dallas Winter2:29.3h PRKSNess CityMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
9.7Benjamin Criss2:30.5hKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 15Veritas Invitational
10.8Andrew Taylor2:30.7h PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Joshua Mehl4:53.82 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
2.8Tuker Gillespie5:01.0h PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
3.8Callahan Grund5:08.3h PRKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
4.8Colin Dallimore5:10.7h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 06ACCMS Invitational
5.8Kenneth Froebe5:18.2h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 29McLouth Invitational
8Tyler Compton5:18.2h PRKSWeskanMay 14Freedom League
7.8Weston Warner5:19.7h PRKSWichita-HomeschoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
8.8Gabe Skoog5:25.2h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 22National Homeschoolers Championships
9.8Alex Goertz5:31.9h PRKSVeritas Christian SchoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
10.7Tanner Allenbrand5:35.0h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 22National Homeschoolers Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Joshua Mehl11:09.8h PRKSWichita CountyApr 22HPEA @ Cimarron
2.8Gabe Skoog11:39.0h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 20Pleasant Ridge Invitational
3.8Kenneth Froebe11:44.0h PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 20Pleasant Ridge Invitational
4.8Callahan Grund11:58.3h PRKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
5.8Tyler Kaus12:12.5h PRKSHoxieApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
6.8Reed Stephens12:13.3h PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
7.8Lane Ridder12:38.00 PRKSWichita CountyMay 04Haskell County Invitational
8.8Kolton Paul12:53.7h PRKSOberlinApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
9.8Charles Taylor12:58.4h PRKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
10.8Seth Smith13:06.0h PRKSTriplainsMay 14Freedom League
8Chuck Olinger13:06.0h PRKSRollaApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
View full rankings...
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Caleb Holland13.04cKSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 29McLouth Invitational
2.7Zach Unruh13.74c PRKSWeskanMay 06Wallace County JH
3.8Jack Rittinghouse14.34c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 06ACCMS Invitational
4.8Reese Randall14.44c PRKSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 29McLouth Invitational
5.6Jesus Valenzuela15.54c PRKSWeskanMay 06Wallace County JH
6.7Thomas Mayhew16.34cKSVeritas Christian SchoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
5Jeremy Newport16.34c PRKSWichita-HomeschoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
8.6Isaiah Garrett16.47KSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 26St Joseph Christian Invitational
9.7Brennan Millermon16.84c PRKSCentral ChristianApr 01Skyline Invitational
10.6Braydon Unruh17.04c PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 11JCN Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Mike Mata
Alex Mata
Rene Rubio
Colton Davis
50.54cKSDeerfieldApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
2.8Marc Bremenkamp
Luke Cox
Adam Giersch
Andrew Taylor
51.24cKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
3.8Hunter Stanley
Ben Speer
Isaac Alinor
Ryan Horn
52.44cKSDightonMay 14Freedom League
4.8Dalton Garrison
Griffin Kepple
Cole Stoecklein
Darby Schwartzkopf
54.04cKSNess CityMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
5.8Leyton Miller
Hayden Walker
Tyler Compton
Isaac Unruh
54.34cKSWeskanMay 14Freedom League
6.-Relay Team54.64cKSRollaApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
7.8Zane Ward
Colton Northrup
Lane Ridder
Brice Mason
55.01KSWichita CountyApr 22HPEA @ Cimarron
8.-Zach Krehbiel
Marc Vilahur
Cody Moore
A.J. St.Laurent
57.00KSCentral ChristianMay 10Heart of the Plains League MS
9.8Noah Stallbaumer
Steven Wright
Levi Mann
Simeon Brewster
57.84cKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 15Basehor-Linwood Quad Meet
10.-Ty Carmichael
Walker Janicke
Luis Solis
Justin Culwell
58.04cKSCheylinMay 14Freedom League
8Jorge Araiza
Ethan Persinger
Mathew Pearson
Ponch Teichroeb
58.04cKSMoscowApr 06Ron Reed JH Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Tyler Kaus
Chase Kennedy
Kade Spresser
Levi Wood
1:52.2hKSHoxieApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
2.8Brice Mason
Zane Ward
Colton Northrup
Juan Gamboa
1:54.08KSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
3.8Jonathan Price
Simeon Brewster
Kenneth Froebe
Jack Rittinghouse
1:54.3hKSChrist Preparatory AcadMay 06ACCMS Invitational
4.-Relay Team1:54.4hKSOberlinApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
5.8Austin Boehme
Marc Bremenkamp
Ian Koerperich
Jaden Morrison
1:56.4hKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
6.-Callahan Grund
Clay Schemm
Hardin Perry
Nathan Klinge
1:56.5hKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
7.-Dustin Criqui
Craig Prewo
Dominic Zimmerman
Andrew Anderson
2:00.0hKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
8.6Branson Sandoval
Dawson Sandoval
Josh Irsik
Kendall Dwyre
2:02.0hKSIngallsApr 06Ron Reed JH Invitational Track Meet
9.8Brody Robinson
Reese Randall
Alex Goertz
Elijah Harvey
2:02.4hKSVeritas Christian SchoolApr 26St Joseph Christian Invitational
10.-Domonic Luna
Chance Uehlin
Zachary Spresser
Marshall Clapp
2:02.8hKSGolden PlainsMay 14Freedom League
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.8Jonathan Price
Noah Stallbaumer
Kenneth Froebe
Colin Dallimore
1:57.2hKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 08Central Heights Invitational
2.-Spencer Medina
Jesus Valenzuela
Shay Miller
Zach Unruh
1:59.3hKSWeskanApr 09Weskan JH
3.8Dustin Criqui
Craig Prewo
Andrew Anderson
Tuker Gillespie
1:59.9hKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
4.8Logan Jansonius
Dalton Garrison
Trevor Hawkins
Dallas Winter
2:00.0hKSNess CityMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
5.-Alex Goertz
Reese Randall
Caleb Holland
Elijah Harvey
2:00.6hKSVeritas Christian SchoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
6.-Zachary Spresser
Chance Uehlin
Marshall Clapp
Braden Korte
2:06.4hKSGolden PlainsMay 14Freedom League
7.-Justin Culwell
Ty Carmichael
Eddie Frisbie
Casey Vandike
2:09.5hKSCheylinMay 14Freedom League
8.-Cayden Daily
Luke Schemm
Ivan Montes
Jeremiah Moore
2:09.6hKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
9.-CJ Felzien
Jace Jorgensen
Justin Schmidt
Takoda Turner
2:20.3hKSBrewsterMay 14Freedom League
10.6Coleton Rogge
Fred Schertz
Ryan Gfeller
Eric Gfeller
2:25.8hKSTriplainsMay 14Freedom League
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Ponch Teichroeb39' 8.5 PRKSMoscowMay 05SFTL Track Meet
2.8Andrew Anderson39' 5 PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
3.8Leyton Miller39' 2 PRKSWeskanApr 15Oakley JH
8Andrew Taylor39' 2 PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
5.8Alejandro Silva37' 10.5 PRKSRollaMay 05SFTL Track Meet
6.8Ben Speer37' 0.75 PRKSDightonMay 14Freedom League
7.8Levi Wood35' 10.5 PRKSHoxieApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8.8Kennedy Fortin35' 4 PRKSOberlinApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
9.8Dalton Walker35' 2 PRKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
10.8Justin Culwell35' 0 PRKSCheylinMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
8Austin Boehme35' 0 PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Leyton Miller120' 8.5 PRKSWeskanApr 15Oakley JH
2.8Ponch Teichroeb113' 10 PRKSMoscowApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
3.8Alex Martinez111' 9 PRKSWichita CountyApr 22HPEA @ Cimarron
4.8Craig Prewo99' 4 PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandApr 30Quinter Invitational Track Meet
5.8Marc Vilahur96' 7 PRKSCentral ChristianMay 10Heart of the Plains League MS
6.7Alexis Manriquez95' 11 PRKSMoscowApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
7.7Zach Spencer95' 9KSRollaApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
8.7Jacob Clark94' 11.5 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
9.8Daniel Hutchison91' 11 PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 15Basehor-Linwood Quad Meet
10.8Cody Moore91' 10 PRKSCentral ChristianMay 10Heart of the Plains League MS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Mike Mata5' 6 PRKSDeerfieldApr 20Moscow Track Meet
2.8Weston Warner5' 5 PRKSWichita-HomeschoolApr 10Medford
3.8Luke Cox5' 4 PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8Clay Schemm5' 4 PRKSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
5.8Griffin Kepple5' 0 PRKSNess CityMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
6Luke Schemm5' 0KSWallace CountyMay 14Freedom League
8Cody Moore5' 0 PRKSCentral ChristianApr 29Fairfield Invitational
8.8Noah Stallbaumer4' 11 PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 15Basehor-Linwood Quad Meet
7Jesse Hiser4' 11KSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 15Basehor-Linwood Quad Meet
10.8Isaac Alinor4' 10 PRKSDightonMay 14Freedom League
7Zach Unruh4' 10KSWeskanApr 20St. Francis JH
8Hayden Walker4' 10 PRKSWeskanApr 15Oakley JH
8Colin Dallimore4' 10 PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 08Central Heights Invitational
8Jonathan Price4' 10 PRKSChrist Preparatory AcadApr 15Basehor-Linwood Quad Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Joshua Mehl18' 7.5 PRKSWichita CountyMay 08HPEA League
2.8Mike Mata17' 4 PRKSDeerfieldApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
3.8Alex Mata16' 10 PRKSDeerfieldApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
4.8Kyler Telford16' 8 PRKSRollaMay 05SFTL Track Meet
5.8Rene Rubio16' 7 PRKSDeerfieldMar 30SW Heights Quad
6.8Kennedy Fortin16' 5.5 PRKSOberlinApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8Weston Warner16' 5.5 PRKSWichita-HomeschoolMay 15Veritas Invitational
8.8Shane Ryburn16' 3 PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 06NWKL Quad Invitational Meet
9.8Kyle Gfeller16' 1 PRKSTriplainsMay 14Freedom League
10.8Martin Veleta16' 0 PRKSTribune-Greeley CountyMay 14Freedom League
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jantz Budde39' 0.5 PRKSWichita CountyApr 29HPEA @ Elkhart
2.8Kyler Telford34' 2.25 PRKSRollaMay 05SFTL Track Meet
3.8Shane Ryburn33' 11.75 PRKSGrinnell/WheatlandMay 14Freedom League
4.8Zachary Spresser33' 8.25 PRKSGolden PlainsMay 14Freedom League
5.8Alex Mata33' 6 PRKSDeerfieldMay 05SFTL Track Meet
6.8Chris Morrison33' 5.75 PRKSKansas City East Christian AcademyMay 22National Homeschoolers Championships
7.8Marc Bremenkamp33' 1.5 PRKSColbyApr 29Oberlin JH Quad
8.7Tanner McMillin32' 11KSNess CityMay 08Greeley County Junior High Invitational
9.8Colton Northrup32' 2.5 PRKSWichita CountyApr 08HPEA @ Lakin
10.8Colton Davis32' 0.5 PRKSDeerfieldApr 27Deerfield Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.