Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Phillipie Motley11.64c PROHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
8John Shirk11.64c PROHSt Paschal BaylonApr 11East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
3.8Zach Justus11.74c PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
4.8Michael Zupan11.84 PROHSt RaphaelMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
5.8Anthony Canganelli11.84c PROHSt ClareMay 16East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
6.8D'Aaron Williams11.94c PROHPickerington RidgeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
8Taylor Lovelace11.94c PROHSt ClareMay 09East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.8Ryan Dameron12.04c PROHSt RitaApr 11East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
8Nick Longo12.04c PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 16East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
8Marquee Montgomery12.04c PROHWest Park Catholic AcademyApr 11West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Phillipie Motley23.54c PROHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
2.8John Shirk23.64c PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 16East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
3.8Derrick Aqbaike23.94c PROHDavisApr 17Pickerington Invitational
4.8Marquis Austin24.24c PROHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
5.8Taylor Lovelace24.44c PROHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8Patrick Effinger24.44c PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
7.8Enzo Cannata24.54c PROHNotre Dame ElementaryMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8.6James Norris24.64cOHGESU CatholicApr 18East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
9.8D'Aaron Williams24.84c PROHPickerington RidgeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
10.8Alex Tafini25.09 PROHImmaculate Heart of MaryMay 16Cyo Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Desmond Palmer51.62 PROHPickerington NorthMay 22Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman
2.8Ryan Hunt53.34c PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
3.8Ryan Napoli54.84 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
4.8Jeffrey Foerg55.04c PROHGESU CatholicMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Jack Lint55.42 PROHColumbus AcademyApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
6.8Marquee Montgomery55.84c PROHWest Park Catholic AcademyMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
7.8Marquis Austin56.04c PROHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
8.8Austin Niemann56.24c PROHHamilton TownshipApr 06Bexley
9.8Amani Russell56.44c PROHWalnut HillsApr 28Cincinnati Country Day Invitational
10.8Danny DiCillo56.54c PROHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jacob Griffith2:07.9h PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 05Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
2.8Mike Edel2:13.1h PROHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
3.8Mitchel Carbajal2:13.9h PROHDavisApr 17Pickerington Invitational
4.8Mike Angers2:14.48 PROHSt MarkMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
5.8Joe Weaver2:14.81 PROHSt Angela MericiMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
6.8Peter Krafcik2:15.54 PROHSt Charles BorromeoMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
7.7Ryan Kronk2:16.46OHPickerington LakeviewMay 08Urbana Invitational
8.8Eric Bednar2:16.55 PROHSt ColumbkilleMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
9.8Spencer Schlecht2:16.6h PROHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
10.8Drew Truax2:17.26 PROHSeton CatholicMay 16Cyo Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Greg Black4:32.30 PROHPickerington NorthMay 22Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman
2.8Spencer Schlecht4:52.5h PROHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
3.8Jacob Griffith4:55.5h PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 22Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
4.6Luke Wagner4:55.6hOHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Brian King4:57.2h PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
6.7Michael Beebe4:57.5hOHNotre Dame ElementaryMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
7.8Jake Tuckerman4:59.86 PROHColumbus AcademyApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
8.8James Nedrich5:00.9h PROHSt BarnabasMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
9.8Mitchel Carbajal5:02.0h PROHDavisApr 17Pickerington Invitational
10.8Nick Baio5:08.5h PROHSt ClareMay 16East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Greg Black10:14.86 PROHPickerington NorthApr 10John Stingel Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Sam Todd23.94c PROHRootstownMar 27Champion Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Brian Klever26.64c PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.8Stephen Akanbi27.64c PROHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
3.8Alex Tafini27.84c PROHImmaculate Heart of MaryApr 11Kent State University
4.8Akmal Salam28.14c PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 15Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zanesville
5.8Sean Gaffney29.54c PROHSt. HilaryApr 25Tallmadge vs. Emmanuel Christian
6.8Senay Daniel29.74c PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 22Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
7.8Kyle Pasqualone30.14c PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 28Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
7Ronald Bonner III30.14cOHPickerington LakeviewMar 01Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
9.7Xavier Harris30.44c PROHHamilton TownshipApr 15Bloom Carroll Relays
10.7Kirill Loginov30.74c PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 22Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Taylor Lovelace
Mike Edel
Danny DiCillo
Anthony Canganelli
47.44cOHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
2.-Alston Robertson
Stacey Sinkfield
Stephon Goodwin
Bryce Cordova
47.84cOHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
3.8Allen Viancourt
Joseph Bradley
Joey Ciacchi
Mark Keppler
48.54cOHSt Charles BorromeoMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8Nick Longo
Thomas Laycock
Douglas Hayslip
John Shirk
48.54cOHSt Paschal BaylonMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
5.-Jim Abraham
Danny Schmock
Nicholas Ludwick
Anthony Ortiz
49.04cOHIncarnate Word AcademyMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
6.-Tim O'Neill
James Norris
Jeffrey Foerg
Brendan Peterson
49.34cOHGESU CatholicMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
7.-Relay Team49.44cOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8James Nedrich
Matthew Iacobucci
Nicholas Ondracek
Mitchell Pieronek
49.44cOHSt BarnabasMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
9.-Sam Smith
Dee Clark
Stephen Crabtree
Phillipie Motley
50.34cOHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
-Relay Team50.34cOHHilliard HeritageApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Jacob Hinze
Brandon Woods
Ty Bumgartner
Zach Justus
1:40.5hOHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.-Relay Team1:41.7hOHHilliard HeritageApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
3.-Relay Team1:42.8hOHDavisApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
4.-Christian Dailey
Melvin Shuler
Walter Woodard
Aaron Russell
1:48.0hOHTree of Life ChristianMay 03Millersport MS Invitational
5.-Demitrious Wood
Brandon Fort
James Hopkins
Austin Neiman
1:49.06OHHamilton TownshipApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
6.-Ben Whinnery
Drew Mitchell
Zack Bauman
Roderick Callihan
1:49.4hOHGahanna EastApr 17Pickerington Invitational
7.-Relay Team1:49.52OHGallia AcademyMay 04Ohio Valley Bank Black Knight Relays
8.-Relay Team1:49.98OHSt. HilaryMay 16Cyo Invitational
9.-Relay Team1:50.10OHImmaculate Heart of MaryMay 16Cyo Invitational
10.-Relay Team1:50.5hOHHilliard WeaverApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Patrick Lee
Blake Golden
Brian LeMaster
Ryan Hunt
3:48.3hOHPickerington LakeviewMay 12Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.-Relay Team4:00.4hOHLondonApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
3.-Rain Wiggand
Jack Eddy
Jacob Martin
Jeremy Buchanan
4:08.3hOHMt VernonApr 17Pickerington Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:11.68OHGallia AcademyMay 04Ohio Valley Bank Black Knight Relays
5.-Landon Horton
Devon Keomanivanh
Najee Pack
Minkailu Timbo
4:12.0hOHPickerington RidgeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
6.-Zack Mehan
Darrien Jennings
Cameron Peugh
Tyson Olverson
4:12.5hOHReynoldsburgApr 17Pickerington Invitational
7.-Spencer Schlecht
Kyle Heinlen
Colin Burdette
Joe Bernard
4:12.6hOHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
8.-Evan Harris
Phillip Baker
Andrew Moore
Amani Russell
4:13.0hOHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
9.-Jacob Haag
William Haas
Teddy Helton
Jonte Pooler
4:13.7hOHHoly Family-StowApr 25Walsh Jesuit HS
-Derrick Aqbaike
Tomonori Hayasaka
Christopher Asman
Christian Wade
4:13.7hOHDavisApr 17Pickerington Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Allen Viancourt45' 11 PROHSt Charles BorromeoApr 11West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.8Jonathan Loya43' 11.5 PROHSacred Heart of Jesus - South EuclidMay 22East-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
3.8Terrance Carpenter42' 2 PROHPickerington RidgeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
4.8Nolan Lehto41' 11 PROHSt MarkMay 02Wasmer Games
5.8Brian Callahan40' 1 PROHSt ColumbkilleMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
6.8Christian Yonek39' 9.25 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 20West-Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
7.8JR Coppinger39' 9 PROHMogadoreMay 10Streetsboro, Rootstown, Mogadore
8.8Ryan Spencer39' 5 PROHTeays Valley WestApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
9.7Jonathan Zedella39' 3OHSt Charles BorromeoMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
10.8Isreal Jimenez38' 11 PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Ellery Lassiter170' 8 PROHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
2.7Jonathan Zedella129' 0OHSt Charles BorromeoMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
3.8Isreal Jimenez120' 5 PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 01Pickerington Lakeview Relays
4.8Alex Reigle120' 3 PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 05Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
5.8Clayton Seymour119' 9 PROHTeays Valley EastApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
6.8Brennon Dudziak119' 1 PROHPickerington RidgeviewApr 17Pickerington Invitational
7.8JR Coppinger115' 9 PROHMogadoreMay 10Streetsboro, Rootstown, Mogadore
8.8Zach Baker115' 2 PROHGilead ChristianMay 15Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
9.8Ryan Spencer114' 4 PROHTeays Valley WestApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
10.8Allen Viancourt111' 4 PROHSt Charles BorromeoMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8John Harris5' 7 PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 24Dublin Davis Relays
2.8Spencer Fox5' 6 PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 02Wasmer Games
8William Buddy Davis5' 6 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 02Wasmer Games
8Michael Zupan5' 6 PROHSt RaphaelMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8Stephen Akanbi5' 6 PROHWalnut HillsApr 13Loveland Invitational
6.8Julian McCreery5' 5 PROHSpring GardenMay 02Tallmadge vs. Spring Garden
7.8Jack Lostoski5' 4 PROHSt. PatrickMay 16Cyo Invitational
8Chad Williamson5' 4 PROHNorthridge (Johnstown)May 04Northridge vs. Columbus Academy
8Matthew Iacobucci5' 4 PROHSt BarnabasMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8Jack Lint5' 4 PROHColumbus AcademyApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
8Dee Clark5' 4 PROHHilliard WeaverApr 17Pickerington Invitational
8Chris Walls5' 4 PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 15Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zanesville
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Dylan Napier9' 0 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
2.8Josh Hill8' 6 PROHTeays Valley WestApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
3.-Andrew Owens7' 6OHGallia AcademyMay 04Ohio Valley Bank Black Knight Relays
8Clayton Schneider7' 6 PROHTeays Valley EastApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
8Seth Anderson7' 6 PROHTeays Valley EastApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
8Dave Seitz7' 6 PROHCirclevilleApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
8Demitrius Wood7' 6 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 08Hamilton MS Booster Invitational
8.8Nick Fox7' 0 PROHTeays Valley WestApr 26Hamilton/Teays East & West
-Wade Jarrell7' 0 PROHGallia AcademyMay 04Ohio Valley Bank Black Knight Relays
7Gabriel Plunkett7' 0 PROHWalnut HillsMay 10FAVC Cardinal Division Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Demantis Okafor19' 10.25 PROHPickerington NorthApr 10John Stingel Invitational
2.5Joe Stanzi19' 7 PROHSt John VianneyMay 09East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.8John Shirk19' 3.5 PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
4.8Anthony Ortiz18' 11.5 PROHIncarnate Word AcademyMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Danny DiCillo18' 5 PROHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
6.8logan Allison18' 4 PROHGallia AcademyMay 04Ohio Valley Bank Black Knight Relays
7.8George Dial18' 3 PROHPickerington LakeviewApr 28Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
8Teddy Helton18' 3 PROHHoly Family-StowMay 16Cyo Invitational
9.8Mitchell Pieronek17' 11.5 PROHSt BarnabasMay 02Wasmer Games
10.7Joey Casey17' 8.5OHSt ClareMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
View full rankings...
Standing Long Jump
1.8Scott Arthrell8' 8 PROHSt BernadetteMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
2.8Ryan Napoli8' 6 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
3.8Jacob Grospitch8' 5 PROHSt ColumbkilleMay 02Wasmer Games
6James Norris8' 5OHGESU CatholicMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Mike Edel8' 4.5 PROHSt ClareMay 09East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.7Paul Gnatowski8' 4OHAssumptionMay 23West-Cleveland CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
7.8Matthew McVey8' 3 PROHSacred Heart of Jesus - South EuclidMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
8.8Mitchell Pieronek8' 2.5 PROHSt BarnabasMay 09East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.8Nick Longo8' 2.25 PROHSt Paschal BaylonMay 27Cleveland CYO Championship
10.7Nate Grose8' 2 PROHSt BernadetteMay 16West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Vincent Hwang7' 3 PROHSt BernadetteMay 09West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
8Jackson Wicktora7' 3 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 16West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
3.7Brian Chambers6' 11 PROHSt BernadetteMay 09West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
4.7Ryan Bush6' 0 PROHSt BrendanMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
5.4Michael Fitzgerald5' 11 PROHSt BrendanMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.5Michael Yoke5' 6 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 16West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
7.5Ryan Serraglio5' 4 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 16West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
8.6Torin Dunn5' 2 PROHSt BrendanMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
9.4Kyle Humenik5' 1 PROHSt BrendanMay 16West CYO Meet - Padua HS
10.5Mike Aube'5' 0 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 16West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.