Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Logan Riemhofer11.90 PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
2.8Jack Bowman12.04c PRORObsidianApr 22Obsidian -vs- Elton Gregory Dual
3.8Cody Maguire12.24c PRORPilot ButteApr 22Pilot Butte
8Keenan Springer12.24c PRORPilot ButteApr 22Pilot Butte
5.8Anthony Otter12.27 PRORJefferson CountyMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
6.8Chance Wimberly12.34c PRORObsidianApr 22Obsidian -vs- Elton Gregory Dual
7.8Cody Maquire12.38 PRORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
8.8Nathan Lybarger12.49 PRORCascade (Bend)May 14CO District Championships
9.8Julio Lechuga12.50 PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
10.8Blake Knirk12.53 PRORSistersMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Logan Riemhofer24.74c PRORSky ViewMay 06Sky View, Pilot Butte, St. Francis, Trinity
2.8Jack Bowman25.09 PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
3.8Cody Maguire25.34c PRORPilot ButteMay 06Sky View, Pilot Butte, St. Francis, Trinity
4.8Nathan Lybarger25.36 PRORCascade (Bend)May 14CO District Championships
5.8Cody Maquire25.44 PRORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
6.8Anthony Otter25.44c PRORJefferson CountyApr 22Pilot Butte
7.8Devon Hulick25.63 PRORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
8.8Julio Lechuga25.64c PRORSky ViewApr 22Pilot Butte
9.8Chance Wimberly26.08 PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
10.7Jordan Neelon26.14cORHigh DesertApr 29Sky View vs High Desert
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Julio Lechuga55.73 PRORSky ViewJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
2.8Jack Bowman56.13 PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
3.7Gabe Wyllie56.84ORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
4.8Isaac Boggess57.84c PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
8Evan Rickards57.84cORSistersApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
6.7Dantly Wilcox58.41ORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
7.8Imran Wolfenden58.64c PRORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
8.8Cal Aylward58.84c PRORCascade (Bend)Apr 15Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist
9.7Dakota Thornton58.88ORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
10.8Cody Simpson59.64c PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Gabe Wyllie2:11.45ORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
2.8Nico Spring2:12.2h PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
3.8Kade Bachman2:12.4h PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
4.8Evan Rickards2:14.35 PRORSistersMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
5.8Brandon Pollard2:15.12 PRORSistersJul 11JO Region 13 TF Championships
6.7Dakota Thornton2:15.24ORSky ViewJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
7.8Austin Row2:18.4h PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
8.8Robert Ozuna2:21.18 PRORJefferson CountyMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
9.6Caleb Hoffmann2:21.7hORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
10.8Jacob Datzman2:22.0h PRORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.7Dakota Thornton4:33.6hORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
2.8Brandon Pollard4:36.91 PRORSistersJul 10JO Region 13 TF Championships
3.8Evan Rickards4:39.84 PRORSistersMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
4.8Kade Bachman4:41.4h PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
5.8Grayson Munn4:43.1h PRORCrook CountyMay 14CO District Championships
6.8Jacob Datzman4:45.6h PRORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
7.8Robert Ozuna4:48.1h PRORJefferson CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
8.6Caleb Hoffmann4:53.2hORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
9.7Alex Stevens4:54.8hORElton GregoryMay 14CO District Championships
10.8Noah Haines4:57.9h PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Riley Yourdon17.84c PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
2.8Jake McAllister17.94c PRORSistersApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
3.8Luke Davis19.44c PRORElton GregoryApr 15Elton Gregory vs High Desert
4.7Brent Sullivan20.44cORJefferson CountyApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
5.7Shane Cormalis20.54cORSistersApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
8Brandon Huff20.54c PRORElton GregoryApr 15Elton Gregory vs High Desert
7.7Zechariah Phillips20.64c PRORJefferson CountyApr 22Pilot Butte
8.6Victor Bonilla20.84cORJefferson CountyApr 22Pilot Butte
9.6Dayton Woodward21.14cORElton GregoryApr 15Elton Gregory vs High Desert
10.6Jake Hodgson21.34c PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
8Carson Finley21.34c PRORElton GregoryApr 15Elton Gregory vs High Desert
7Robert Strickler21.34c PRORElton GregoryApr 15Elton Gregory vs High Desert
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Chance Wimberly
Jack Bowman
Cody Simpson
Zach Taylor
48.81ORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
2.8Nico Spring
Jake Baily
Conner Scott
Marcus McGovern
49.35ORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
3.8Walker Mittnacht
Devon Hulick
Cody Maguire
Uriahs Smith
50.52ORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
4.8Aaron Henry
Grayson Munn
Arron Tavernia
Oliver Wisseman
50.86ORCrook CountyMay 14CO District Championships
5.8Caleb Ronhaar
John Hickey
Luke Davis
Anthony Gonzales
51.65ORElton GregoryMay 14CO District Championships
6.8Isaac Fisher
Anthony Otter
Robert Reynoso
Sam Coyle
52.09ORJefferson CountyMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
7.-Relay Team52.99ORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
8.-Keegan Bloss
Ty Sahlberg
Raymond Steele
Nathan Kaping
53.23ORSistersJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
9.8Kevin Ferns
Niico Haddad
Cody Ortega
Skylar Miller
54.06ORLa PineMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
10.8Noe Gonzalez
Brandon Short
Justice Strobel Oman
Juan Diaz
54.40ORCulverApr 27Culver, Crook County, Sisters, Jefferson Co., St. Francis
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Camden Stoddard
Joseph Murphy
Lucas DeCastilhos
Cody Maquire
3:57.66ORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
2.-Relay Team4:03.03ORSky ViewJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
3.-Relay Team4:47.5hORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Phelan Lund46' 9 PRORObsidianApr 22Obsidian -vs- Elton Gregory Dual
2.8Drew Bernstein44' 9 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
3.8A.J. Cooper43' 3 PRORCrook CountyApr 13CrookCounty, Pilot Butte,7 Peaks, Trinity, LaPine, Cascades Academy
4.8Uriahs Smith41' 2.5 PRORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
5.8Uriahs Smith41' 2.25 PRORPilot ButteApr 13CrookCounty, Pilot Butte,7 Peaks, Trinity, LaPine, Cascades Academy
6.8Jose Tamayo40' 1 PRORHigh DesertApr 29Sky View vs High Desert
7.8Cole Johns40' 0.5 PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
8.8Grant Lannin39' 5.5 PRORSky ViewApr 29Sky View, High Desert
9.8Austin Phillips39' 5 PRORSky ViewApr 15Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist
10.7Austin Robison39' 4.5ORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Kyler Wyngarden119' 9 PRORHigh DesertApr 29Sky View vs High Desert
2.8Christian Ballard119' 5 PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
3.8Blake Knirk117' 0 PRORSistersMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
4.8Sawyer Stolz116' 9 PRORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
5.8Tim Lieberenz113' 8 PRORObsidianMay 14CO District Championships
6.8Phelan Lund112' 11 PRORObsidianApr 29Elton Gregory vs Obsidian,Tumalo, Westside,7 Peaks
7.8Kyle Hamilton111' 6 PRORCrook CountyJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
8.8Grant Lannin111' 5 PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
9.8Austin Row109' 2ORObsidianApr 22Obsidian -vs- Elton Gregory Dual
10.8Cole Johns107' 11 PRORObsidianMay 06High Desert
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Riley Yourdon104' 3 PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
2.7Michael Seyl90' 6ORCrook CountyJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
3.8Max Fahlgren86' 4 PRORCrook CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
4.6Atticus Ezis85' 3 PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
5.7Jace Apperson83' 0ORCrook CountyJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
6.8Seth Flegel80' 10 PRORCrook CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
7.8Arron Tavernia78' 5 PRORCrook CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
8.8Jason Williams76' 1 PRORCrook CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
9.7Tanner Hanson71' 7 PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
10.8Dalton Carder69' 6 PRORCrook CountyApr 13CrookCounty, Pilot Butte,7 Peaks, Trinity, LaPine, Cascades Academy
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Conner Scott6' 0 PRORHigh DesertMay 06High Desert
2.8Michael Menefee5' 11 PRORCascade (Bend)May 14CO District Championships
3.8Oliver Wisseman5' 8 PRORCrook CountyMay 14CO District Championships
4.8Anthony Otter5' 7 PRORJefferson CountyMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
5.8Camden Stoddard5' 6 PRORSt FrancisMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
6.8Josh Stinson5' 5 PRORGilchristMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
7.8Cody Simpson5' 4 PRORObsidianApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
7Brandon Gilbert5' 4 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
8Logan Riemhofer5' 4 PRORSky ViewApr 29Sky View, High Desert
10.8Sylas Hunter5' 3 PRORSky ViewApr 15Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Joel Johnson12' 0 PRORPilot ButteJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
2.8Cody Simpson11' 0 PRORObsidianJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
3.8Kyler Wyngarden10' 9 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
4.8Josh Stinson10' 0ORGilchristApr 15Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist
5.7Anthony Rushton9' 9ORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
6.8Isaac Fisher9' 6 PRORJefferson CountyApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
8Ian Baldassari9' 6 PRORSistersApr 14JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters
8Camden Stoddard9' 6 PRORSt FrancisJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
9.7Cody Thurman9' 3 PRORCrook CountyMay 06Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist
8Kade Bachman9' 3 PRORSky ViewApr 22Pilot Butte
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Josh Stinson18' 1 PRORGilchristMay 11C.O. Small School Districts
2.8Sylas Hunter17' 10.75 PRORSky ViewMay 14CO District Championships
3.8Isaac Boggess17' 6 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
4.7Miguel Martin17' 1ORElton GregoryMay 14CO District Championships
5.8Conner Scott17' 0 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
6.8Walker Mittnacht16' 11 PRORPilot ButteMay 14CO District Championships
7.8Oliver Wisseman16' 10.5 PRORCrook CountyApr 13CrookCounty, Pilot Butte,7 Peaks, Trinity, LaPine, Cascades Academy
8Jake Baily16' 10.5 PRORHigh DesertMay 14CO District Championships
9.8Evan Rickards16' 9.5 PRORSistersMay 04Cascade vs Seven Peaks, La Pine, Sisters, Tumalo
10.7Michael Seyl16' 9ORCrook CountyJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Kennedy Carter25' 0 PRORThree RiversApr 30Catlin Gabel Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.