Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Lane Hadley11.74c PRORLakeview DalyApr 22Hines MS
2.8Casey Brasher12.14c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
3.8Danny Smith12.24c PRORLakeview DalyApr 22Hines MS
4.8Jim Costigan12.64c PRORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
5.7Harrison Reimer12.74 PROREnterpriseApr 17Union
6.8Alex Tyler12.77 PROREnterpriseMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
7.8Morgan West12.84c PRORSprayMay 07Condon
8.8Jake Brown12.89 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
9.8Shay Henderson13.04c PRORLa GrandeApr 14Cougar Classic Trackmeet
10.8Charles Harms13.14c PRORLakeview DalyApr 17Crane
8Colton Smith13.14c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
7Lane Turner13.14c PRORDufurApr 29The Dalles
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jim Costigan26.52 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
2.8Shay Henderson26.54c PRORLa GrandeApr 09Sunridge Middle School Meet
3.8Alex Tyler26.59 PROREnterpriseApr 17Union
4.8Lane Hadley26.83 PRORLakeview DalyJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
5.8Ben Baxter26.84c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
6.8Jarred Davis27.14c PRORArlingtonMay 07Condon
8Nick Coleman27.14c PRORShermanMay 07Condon
8.8Mason Cline27.24c PRORBakerMay 01GUHS/MVMS invite
8Zach Sherrod27.24c PRORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
10.8Efren Zuniga27.44cORArlingtonMay 07Condon
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Shay Henderson58.34c PRORLa GrandeApr 29LMS Wildcat Invite
2.8Nate Baeth1:01.93 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
3.8Jacob McKinney1:05.84c PRORLa GrandeApr 14Cougar Classic Trackmeet
4.7Brett Evans1:06.74c PRORShermanApr 29Umatilla Invite
5.8Cole Evans1:07.14c PRORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
6.7Loreto Morelli1:10.14cORSouth WascoApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
7.8Travis Radle1:10.24c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
7Jared Hall1:10.24c PRORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
9.7Trever Tibbets1:11.14c PRORDufurApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
10.7Mason Powell1:11.94c PRORBakerMay 01GUHS/MVMS invite
8Jaden Turner1:11.94c PRORBakerMay 01GUHS/MVMS invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Alex Tyler2:21.00 PROREnterpriseMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
2.8Nate Baeth2:22.79 PRORBakerMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
3.7Brett Evans2:32.6h PRORShermanMay 07Condon
4.8Jacob McKinney2:38.34 PRORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
5.7Blake Evans2:38.5h PRORShermanApr 29Umatilla Invite
6.7Trever Tibbets2:39.3h PRORDufurApr 15The Dalles Middle School Meet
7.7Elliott Jonasson2:41.35ORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
8.7Seth DeViney2:41.38 PRORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
9.8Christian Brown2:44.4h PRORSouth WascoApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
10.7Tanner Sandquist2:47.9h PRORSouth WascoMay 07Condon
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.7Brett Evans5:10.1hORShermanApr 29Umatilla Invite
2.7Blake Evans5:12.2hORShermanApr 29Umatilla Invite
3.7Lane Turner5:26.66 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
4.7Elliott Jonasson5:27.6hORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
5.7Willy Helms5:34.3hORSprayMay 07Condon
6.7Nick Wiebelhaus5:45.3hORLakeview DalyApr 22Hines MS
7.5Maverick Winslow5:49.21 PRORCondonApr 23Sherman County
8.7Kurt Boyd5:50.5hORLa GrandeApr 09Sunridge Middle School Meet
9.6Jonah Davis5:53.48ORArlingtonApr 23Sherman County
10.8Andy Lamborn5:55.3hORCraneApr 17Crane
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.7Willy Helms12:32.7h PRORSprayMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
2.8Andy Lamborn12:59.6hORCraneApr 17Crane
3.8Cole Evans13:29.19 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
4.7Todd Keniry13:29.58 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
5.8Pedro Ontiveros13:45.5h PRORMitchellMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
6.8Cody Gyllenberg14:17.54 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
7.6Ben Henry15:46.4h PRORSprayMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
8.4Caleb Kinder16:45.2h PRORFossilMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Cole Evans17.04c PRORLa GrandeApr 29LMS Wildcat Invite
2.8Jacob McKinney17.24c PRORLa GrandeApr 29LMS Wildcat Invite
3.7Lane Turner17.64c PRORDufurApr 29The Dalles
4.8Simon Ballaine18.14c PRORLakeview DalyApr 29Daly Middle School
5.8Morgan West18.68 PRORSprayApr 23Sherman County
6.8Christian Brown18.84c PRORSouth WascoMay 07Condon
7.7Loreto Morelli18.94c PRORSouth WascoMay 07Condon
8Jake Brown18.94c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
9.8Ben Riedel19.02OREnterpriseApr 17Union
10.8Kyle Huntsman19.14c PRORLa GrandeApr 09Sunridge Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Nate Baeth30.84c PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
2.7Jeff Davies36.44c PRORCraneApr 17Crane
3.6Jack Bentz36.54cORCraneApr 22Hines MS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Saul Ballaine
Charles Harms
Danny Smith
Lane Hadley
50.04cORLakeview DalyApr 29Daly Middle School
2.8Shay Henderson
Zach Sherrod
Jim Costigan
Cole Evans
51.94cORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
3.8Alex Tyler
Damon Greenshields
Ben Riedel
Sheldon Baty
52.46OREnterpriseApr 17Union
4.8Jake Brown
Mason Cline
Casey Brasher
Jaden Turner
54.94cORBakerMay 01GUHS/MVMS invite
5.-Kevin Hart
Brett Evans
Blake Evans
Nick Coleman
55.91ORShermanApr 23Sherman County
6.-Caleb Morris
Lane Turner
Trever Tibbets
Bubba Adams
56.11ORDufurApr 23Sherman County
7.-Eddy Lopez
Elvis Mustafic
Efren Zuniga
Jarred Davis
57.11ORArlingtonApr 23Sherman County
8.-David Ocacio
Christian Brown
Loreto Morelli
Colby Crowell
57.82ORSouth WascoApr 23Sherman County
9.-Andy Lamborn
Jeff Davies
Jack Bentz
John O'Toole
59.34cORCraneApr 17Crane
10.-Relay Team1:02.24cORMonumentMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Mason Cline
Casey Brasher
Ben Baxter
Eli Witham
4:22.8hORBakerApr 22Hines MS
2.7Brian Walker
Elliott Jonasson
Brandon Dall
Jared Hall
4:50.44ORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
3.-Relay Team5:13.3hORLakeview DalyApr 22Hines MS
4.-Kaleb Burlingame
Riley Greenfield
Jared James
Dominik Schermann
5:25.7hORFossilMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
5.-Relay Team5:36.0hORPaisleyApr 29Daly Middle School
6.-William Clark
Andy Lamborn
David Steeves
Jack Bentz
5:40.3hORCraneApr 17Crane
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Bubba Adams45' 1 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
2.8Elvis Mustafic40' 8 PRORArlingtonApr 23Sherman County
3.8Jim Costigan38' 3 PRORLa GrandeApr 14Cougar Classic Trackmeet
4.8Austin Olson37' 2 PRORDufurApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
5.8Brian Staebler-Siewell34' 9 PRORBakerMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
6.6Jonah Davis34' 4 PRORArlingtonMay 07Condon
7.8Jamen Schafer34' 0 PRORMonumentMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
8.7Brett Domenighini33' 7 PRORMitchellMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
9.8Nathan Duling33' 3.5 PRORSouth WascoApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
10.8Morgan West33' 0 PRORSprayMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Bubba Adams114' 1 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
2.8Brian Staebler-Siewell109' 11 PRORBakerMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
3.8Kaleb Burlingame99' 1 PRORFossilApr 23Sherman County
4.8Austin Olson96' 10 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
5.8Jim Costigan95' 11 PRORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
6.8Colby Crowell95' 10 PRORSouth WascoApr 23Sherman County
7.8Cole Evans94' 0 PRORLa GrandeJun 05Oregon Middle School State Championships
8.8Max Cooper92' 1 PRORMonumentMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
9.7Zarom Bruce86' 1ORSprayMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
10.8Jamen Schafer86' 0 PRORMonumentMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Efren Zuniga164' 9 PRORArlingtonMay 07Condon
2.8Colby Crowell137' 2 PRORSouth WascoApr 23Sherman County
3.7Zarom Bruce119' 9ORSprayMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
4.8Josh Whitlow118' 4 PRORBakerMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
5.8Cole Evans117' 8 PRORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
6.7Ralph Talbot117' 1ORLa GrandeApr 20Hermiston MS track meet
7.7Ranndy Alston116' 10 PRORSprayApr 23Sherman County
8.7Muris Mustafic116' 8 PRORArlingtonMay 07Condon
9.8Kyle Huntsman113' 4 PRORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
10.7Travis Norton102' 10 PRORSouth WascoApr 23Sherman County
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Mason Cline5' 7.25 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
2.8Jarred Davis5' 5 PRORArlingtonApr 23Sherman County
3.8Jamen Schafer5' 3 PRORMonumentMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
4.7Trever Tibbets5' 2 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
5.8Jacob McKinney5' 1 PRORLa GrandeApr 14Cougar Classic Trackmeet
6.8Lane Hadley5' 0 PRORLakeview DalyApr 17Crane
8Danny Smith5' 0 PRORLakeview DalyApr 29Daly Middle School
8.7Lane Turner4' 11 PRORDufurApr 23Sherman County
9.8Ben Baxter4' 10 PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
7Brandon Dall4' 10 PRORLa GrandeApr 09Sunridge Middle School Meet
7Brett Domenighini4' 10ORMitchellMay 17Mitchell Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Nate Baeth17' 10 PRORBakerApr 22Hines MS
2.8Jake Brown16' 8 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
3.8Morgan West16' 2 PRORSprayApr 23Sherman County
4.8Efren Zuniga16' 0.25 PRORArlingtonApr 23Sherman County
5.8Nick Coleman16' 0 PRORShermanApr 29Umatilla Invite
6.7Jared Hall15' 11 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
8Sheldon Baty15' 11 PROREnterpriseApr 17Union
8.8Lane Hadley15' 8 PRORLakeview DalyApr 22Hines MS
9.8David Ocacio15' 3.5 PRORSouth WascoApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
10.8Charles Harms15' 2.5 PRORLakeview DalyApr 17Crane
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Tristen Morehouse36' 0 PROREnterpriseMay 06Baker Middle School Meet
2.8Nate Baeth35' 5.5 PRORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
3.8Zach Sherrod33' 7 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
4.7Jared Hall33' 3.75 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
5.7Brandon Dall31' 10 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
6.8David Ocacio31' 7 PRORSouth WascoApr 08Riverside Middle School Invite
7.8Nick Coleman31' 3.5 PRORShermanMay 07Condon
8.8Cole Evans29' 8 PRORLa GrandeApr 29LMS Wildcat Invite
7Loreto Morelli29' 8ORSouth WascoApr 17South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet
10.8Christian Brown28' 11 PRORSouth WascoApr 23Sherman County
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.