Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.-Oluwasegun Makinde6.53 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
2.-Moussa Sissoko6.56 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
3.-Christopher Greenaway6.59 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
4.-Tony Risling6.61ONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
5.SoOlivier Gauthier-Kwan6.68 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
6.SoTyler Fawcett6.85 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
7.-Brandon Brown6.87 PRONLakeheadFeb 13Lake Superior Challenge
8.-Aaron Rublee6.91 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
9.-Chase Gregoire7.02 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
10.-Cory Huybregts7.13 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.-Sam Effah6.57 PRABCalgaryMar 13CIS Championship
2.-Tyrone Halstead6.65 PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
3.-Ben Youssef Meite6.73QCUniversité de SherbrookeJan 30McGill Team Challenge
4.-Jason Kerr6.75ONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
5.FrHank Palmer6.78 PRQCMcGillJan 30McGill Team Challenge
-Graeme Rinholm6.78 PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
7.-Olu Ogunde6.79 PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
8.-Dontae Richards-Kwok6.82 PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
9.-Randolph Fajardo6.84ONYork (Ontario)Feb 06York Classic
SoJustin Keating6.84ONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrBrendan Dills22.11ONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
2.-Oluwasegun Makinde22.20ONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
3.-Dontae Richards-Kwok22.33 PRONYork (Ontario)Dec 05York Xmas Open
4.-Leo Nichol22.52 PRONWindsorFeb 20Silverston Invitational
5.-Aaron Bowman22.56ONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
6.-Kris Geyson22.63MBManitobaJan 23Jack Johnson Classic
7.SoJustin Keating22.84 PRONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
8.JrMason Foote22.85SKReginaDec 05Friendship Games
9.-Ellias Granillo22.88 PRONWestern OntarioNov 26Purple vs White Intrasquad Meet
10.-David Szczepaniak22.90MBManitobaDec 12Grand Prix #1 & #2
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.-Sam Effah33.30 PRABCalgaryFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
2.SoMichael Robertson33.71 PRONOttawa (Canada)Feb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
3.-Jason Kerr34.03 PRONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Tyrone Halstead34.14 PRONYork (Ontario)Feb 13Ottawa Winter National Capital Invitational
5.-Dontae Richards-Kwok34.20 PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
6.-Ben Youssef Meite34.21QCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 19McGill Open II
7.-Oluwasegun Makinde34.61 PRONOttawa (Canada)Feb 13Ottawa Winter National Capital Invitational
8.-Kyle Murray34.64 PRABLethbridge (University)Feb 27Canada West Championship
9.JrChris Reid34.73 PRONWindsorJan 30McGill Team Challenge
10.-Graeme Rinholm34.78 PRSKSaskatchewanFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrMike Trnkus48.83 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.JrChris Reid49.62 PRONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
3.-Nathan Scott50.19 PRSKSaskatchewanFeb 13Husky Classic
4.JrGord Frenke50.26ONQueen's (Ontario)Jan 08Cornell Open
5.JrDustin Eldridge50.27 PRONWindsorFeb 20Silverston Invitational
6.-Jamie McMaster50.45MBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
7.-Pierre Puyjalon50.56 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
8.-Jay Waters50.66 PRMBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
9.SrTravis Nightingale50.84 PRONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
10.-Jeremy Batt51.08 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 10Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.-Rob Gooch1:05.45 PRONWestern OntarioFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.-Moise N'Ken1:05.61QCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
3.FrZac Tars1:07.29 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06Meyo Invitational
4.SoShane Kelly1:09.51 PRONQueen's (Ontario)Jan 08Cornell Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoMichael Robertson1:18.53 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 30McGill Team Challenge
2.JrDustin Gamble1:18.85 PRONGuelphJan 30McGill Team Challenge
3.-Scott Leitch1:18.91 PRONWestern OntarioJan 30McGill Team Challenge
4.-Mike Saizew1:19.66 PRABCalgaryMar 13CIS Championship
5.-Charles-Ol Laporte1:19.84 PRQCUniversité LavalJan 30McGill Team Challenge
6.FrTait Nystuen1:20.03 PRSKReginaFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
-Travis Toet1:20.03 PRMBManitobaFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
8.-Jaden Ostapowich1:20.18 PRABAlbertaMar 13CIS Championship
9.-Mathieu Raymond1:20.55 PRQCUniversité LavalFeb 28QSSF Champs
10.-Benjamin Gravel1:20.71 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeMar 13CIS Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrDustin Gamble1:49.71 PRONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.-Mike Del Monte1:51.39 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06Meyo Invitational
3.JrAdam Kellar1:52.84ONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
-Chris Simair1:52.84 PRSKSaskatchewanFeb 13Husky Classic
5.-Mathieu Raymond1:53.14 PRQCUniversité LavalFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.-Charles-Ol Laporte1:53.30 PRQCUniversité LavalFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
7.-Evan Stevens1:53.68 PRONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
8.FrAndrew Cruickshank1:54.32 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06Meyo Invitational
9.-Robert Jackson1:54.38 PRONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
10.-Travis Toet1:55.56MBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Mike Del Monte2:24.10 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesJan 30Terrier Classic
2.JrAdam Kellar2:24.50 PRONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
3.-James Poulin Cadovius2:24.86 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.SrMatt Hulse2:25.08 PRONQueen's (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
5.FrMatt Walters2:25.10 PRONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
6.-Tommy Lecours2:25.12 PRQCUniversité LavalFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
7.-John Corbit2:26.46 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 30McGill Team Challenge
8.-Scott Nicol2:26.74 PRABCalgaryFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
9.-Benjamin Gravel2:26.80 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
10.-Pier-Olivier Laflamme2:26.96 PRQCUniversité LavalFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Robert kyle Boorsma4:01.79 PRONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.FrMatt Walters4:09.40ONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
3.-Nigel Wray4:10.95 PRONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
4.SoAlastair Brown4:22.91ONLakeheadJan 23Blizzard Invite
5.-Adam Penner4:23.89 PRMBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
6.FrChris Brown4:27.00ONLakeheadFeb 13Lake Superior Challenge
7.-Jason Redpath4:27.15 PRMBManitobaJan 17NDSU Invitational
8.-David Witiluk4:31.51ONLakeheadJan 23Blizzard Invite
9.FrZain Ahmed4:31.57 PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesJan 30Findlay Classic
10.SoClay Patterson4:33.16ONQueen's (Ontario)Jan 08Cornell Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrDave Weston8:09.75 PRONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.-Kyle O'Neill8:13.98 PRONWestern OntarioFeb 06Meyo Invitational
3.-Robert kyle Boorsma8:15.09ONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
4.JrAndrew Aguanno8:16.40 PRONWindsorFeb 06Meyo Invitational
5.SoAllan Brett8:17.53ONGuelphFeb 06Meyo Invitational
6.-Nigel Wray8:19.10 PRONGuelphJan 30McGill Team Challenge
7.JrKelly Wiebe8:26.96 PRSKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
8.-Russell Christie8:28.4h PRNSDalhousieJan 17Dal Evening Meet I
9.FrMatt Walters8:29.69ONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
10.-Ryan Huff8:32.57ONWestern OntarioFeb 06Meyo Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrJonas Holmberg15:41.15 PRONLakeheadJan 23Blizzard Invite
2.-Jason Dunkerley16:25.74 PRONOttawa LionsNov 20Dome Endurance Distance Dance
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoTyler Fawcett7.78ONOttawa (Canada)Dec 12Saint Holiday Relays
2.-Pierre Puyjalon7.82 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
3.-Oluwasegun Makinde7.92 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
4.-Patrick Arbour8.24 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
5.-Spencer Bell9.16 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
6.-Zachary Quevillon10.18 PRONOttawa (Canada)Jan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.-Massimo Bertocchi8.05ONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesDec 05York Xmas Open
2.-Christopher Theriau8.06 PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
JrJustin Baker8.06 PRSKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Matthew Brisson8.07 PRONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
5.SoTyler Fawcett8.12 PRONOttawa (Canada)Mar 13CIS Championship
6.-Matt Brison8.13 PRONWestern OntarioJan 30McGill Team Challenge
7.JrAnthony Dandie8.27 PRONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
-Mark Stewart8.27 PRONWestern OntarioDec 05Western Ontario Meet
9.-Oluwasegun Makinde8.32 PRONOttawa (Canada)Mar 13CIS Championship
10.-Simon Leveille8.34 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeJan 10Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.86MBManitobaMar 06Boeing Indoor Classic
2.-Relay Team50.65ONWestern OntarioNov 26Purple vs White Intrasquad Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:26.96ONOttawa (Canada)Jan 16Dome Super Saturday Series
2.-Tyrone Halstead
David Mayer
Olu Ogunde
Randolph Fajardo
1:27.34ONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
3.-Jason Kerr
Ellias Granillo
Brandon McCartney
Danniel Goddard
1:27.86ONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Brendan Dills
Justin Keating
Chris Reid
Shayne Rice
1:27.93ONWindsorJan 30McGill Team Challenge
5.-Relay Team1:28.73SKReginaFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
6.-Sam Effah
Bastian Mayer
Evan Kimick
Trent Johnston
1:29.26ABCalgaryFeb 27Canada West Championship
7.-Relay Team1:29.67ONQueen's (Ontario)Feb 19McGill Open II
8.-Andrew Archibald
Eric Ellemo
Andrew Hamilton
Hank Palmer
1:30.65QCMcGillFeb 28QSSF Champs
9.-Graeme Rinholm
Curtis Buhs
Taylor Petrucha
Sean Setyo
1:30.90SKSaskatchewanFeb 27Canada West Championship
10.-Relay Team1:31.46ONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 13Ottawa Winter National Capital Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jason Kerr
Rob Gooch
Scott Leitch
Ellias Granillo
3:16.32ONWestern OntarioFeb 06Meyo Invitational
2.-Brendan Dills
Mitchell Tome
Chris Reid
Camilo Quevedo
3:16.50ONWindsorJan 22Bob Eubanks Open
3.-Sam Effah
Scott Nicol
Evan Kimick
Mike Saizew
3:18.53ABCalgaryMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Jonathan Charest
Moise N'Ken
Benjamin Gravel
Ayoub Rachati
3:19.30QCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
5.-Gord Frenke
Adrian Heller
Shane Kelly
Michael Nishiyama
3:20.14ONQueen's (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
6.-Tyler Fawcett
Moussa Sissoko
Michael Robertson
Marc-Phili Taillon
3:21.24ONOttawa (Canada)Jan 30McGill Team Challenge
7.-Dwayne Norman
David Mayer
Ryan Charlton
Stefan Ristic
3:21.57ONYork (Ontario)Jan 30McGill Team Challenge
8.-Zacharie Durand
Andrew Schellenberg
Jay Waters
Jamie McMaster
3:21.96MBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
9.-Justin Baker
Eric Clark
Leslie Andersen
Tait Nystuen
3:22.00SKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
10.-James Harrington
Noah Fleming
Andrew Douglas
Jimmy Tat
3:22.76ONMcMasterFeb 06Meyo Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Tyler Pettes
Stephen Douglas
Andrew Cruickshank
Mike Del Monte
7:38.07ONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesMar 13CIS Championship
2.-Dominic Michaud
Charles-Ol Laporte
Pier-Olivier Laflamme
Mathieu Raymond
7:38.12QCUniversité LavalMar 13CIS Championship
3.-Adam Kellar
Ben Lane
Matt Walters
Mitchell Tome
7:39.23ONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Olivier Lavoie
James Poulin Cadovius
Moise Nken
Benjamin Gravel
7:41.46QCUniversité de SherbrookeJan 30McGill Team Challenge
5.-Adam Wasylyshyn
Scott Nicol
Ryan Russell
Mike Saizew
7:42.23ABCalgaryMar 13CIS Championship
6.-Relay Team7:42.42ONGuelphJan 16Can Am Classic
7.-Joshua Potvin
Clay Patterson
Michael Nishiyama
Matt Hulse
7:45.80ONQueen's (Ontario)Jan 30McGill Team Challenge
8.-Kyle Tramble
John Corbit
Petr Doubravsky
Kenton Sportak
7:48.20NSSt Francis XavierJan 30McGill Team Challenge
9.-Larry Abbott
Andrew Douglas
Jeremy Walsh
Noah Fleming
7:50.91ONMcMasterJan 30McGill Team Challenge
10.-Daniel Kramer
Connor Bays
Tyler Levy
Kenneth Douglas
7:51.51QCMcGillFeb 28QSSF Champs
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Jordan Saccucci
Andrew Schellenberg
Travis Toet
Colin Shepherd
10:18.84MBManitobaFeb 13ISU Classic
2.-Relay Team11:19.69ONOttawa (Canada)Jan 10Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.-Andrew Smith17.94m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
2.SrMike Miller16.97m PRONWindsorJan 16Can Am Classic
3.FrTim Hendry16.27mONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
4.FrUmar Khan15.63mONYork (Ontario)Feb 13Windsor Team Challange
5.JrCole Bloxam15.56mONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
6.SoChris Pickering15.48mSKReginaNov 28Regina Intrasquad Meet
7.-Dan McDonald15.36m PRONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
8.-Cole Boxam15.22m PRONWindsorDec 05Blue and Gold Invitational
9.-Garth Suppes15.19m PRMBManitobaNov 27Brown & Grown Intersquad
10.-Garrett Ramey14.99m PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 21Tiger Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Simon Watts2.10m PRNSDalhousieJan 30McGill Team Challenge
2.FrJustin Darlington2.07m PRQCMcGillFeb 28QSSF Champs
3.-Cornell Haynes2.05m PRONGuelphDec 05York Xmas Open
SoConnor MacDonald2.05m PRSKReginaJan 17Golden Bear Open
5.SoJeremy Eckert2.04m PRSKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
6.-Jonathan Odemeru2.03m PRONYork (Ontario)Jan 16Can Am Classic
-Jason Diston2.03m PRONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
-Chris Crossley2.03m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
9.-Pierre Puyjalon2.02m PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 28QSSF Champs
10.JrBrett Georgevski2.01m PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesMar 13CIS Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Jason Wurster5.50m PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06York Classic
2.-Taylor Petrucha5.21m PRSKSaskatchewanJan 17Golden Bear Open
3.-David Foley4.95mQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
-Dillon Petrucha4.95m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
5.SrJeff Vukasovic4.90m PRONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
6.-Lane Britnell4.84m PRSKSaskatchewanFeb 27Canada West Championship
7.-Scott McCubbing4.75m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
8.-Rossel Sabourin4.65m PRMBManitobaMar 13CIS Championship
9.SrMaxime Beaumont-Courteau4.60m PRQCMcGillFeb 28QSSF Champs
10.-Geoff Law4.55m PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesFeb 06York Classic
-Mike Lopatowski4.55m PRONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
-Jeff Hayhoe4.55m PRONYork (Ontario)Feb 06York Classic
-Townsend Benard4.55m PRONUniversity of Toronto Varsity BluesMar 13CIS Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Christopher Greenaway7.88m PRONOttawa (Canada)Mar 13CIS Championship
2.-Chris Crossley7.33m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
3.-Andrew Judge7.21m PRONWestern OntarioJan 16Can Am Classic
4.-Ehis Adada7.15m PRONWestern OntarioNov 26Purple vs White Intrasquad Meet
5.JrGuyson Kuruneri7.13mONGuelphJan 30McGill Team Challenge
6.SoJeremy Eckert7.11m PRSKReginaNov 28Regina Intrasquad Meet
7.SoDavid Walford7.08m PRSKReginaFeb 27Canada West Championship
8.JrAnthony Dandie6.99m PRONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
9.-Maxime Fredette6.98m PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 28QSSF Champs
-Jeremy Yang6.98m PRONWaterlooFeb 06York Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Jason Goetz15.13m PRONWaterlooMar 13CIS Championship
2.-Andrew Judge15.01m PRONWestern OntarioMar 13CIS Championship
3.FrJustin Darlington14.87m PRQCMcGillMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Joshua Gundrum14.46m PRMBManitobaMar 13CIS Championship
5.SoKevin Honig14.44m PRONGuelphFeb 13Windsor Team Challange
6.SoDavid Walford14.25m PRSKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
-Christopher Greenaway14.25m PRONOttawa (Canada)Mar 13CIS Championship
8.-Ndiaga Diop14.15m PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 28QSSF Champs
9.-Carl Shen13.95mONWestern OntarioDec 05Western Ontario Meet
10.SrDwayne Harriott13.89mONWindsorDec 05Blue and Gold Invitational
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrDustin McCrank18.61m PRONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
2.-Garth Suppes18.40m PRMBManitobaFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
3.-Justin Charrier17.77m PRMBManitobaMar 06Boeing Indoor Classic
4.FrTim Hendry17.05mONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
5.-Andrew Smith16.63m PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
6.-Damian Anisko16.56m PRONYork (Ontario)Feb 06York Classic
7.-Ryan Tarnava16.27m PRABLethbridge (University)Mar 13CIS Championship
8.SoChris Pickering15.99m PRSKReginaFeb 06Manitoba Indoor Games
9.FrUmar Khan15.80m PRONYork (Ontario)Mar 13CIS Championship
10.-Robert Young14.99m PRABCalgaryJan 17Golden Bear Open
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.-Chris Crossley4126 PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
2.JrAnthony Dandie3771 PRONWindsorMar 13CIS Championship
3.-Jason Diston3757 PRONGuelphMar 13CIS Championship
4.-Keegan Sharp3737 PRSKSaskatchewanMar 13CIS Championship
5.-Pierre Puyjalon3685 PRQCUniversité de SherbrookeFeb 28QSSF Champs
6.SoJeremy Eckert3586 PRSKReginaFeb 27Canada West Championship
7.-Evan Neufeldt3554 PRSKSaskatchewanFeb 27Canada West Championship
8.-Leslie Andersen3518 PRSKReginaMar 13CIS Championship
9.-Lucas Lafoucarde3483 PRQCMcGillNov 20Dome Endurance Distance Dance
10.-Patrick Arbour3480 PRONOttawa (Canada)Mar 13CIS Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.