Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SoDominique Banks6.31KSHighlandJan 30Highland 4 Year Meet
2.FrEmmanuel Matadi6.41KSButler CountyFeb 12Pittsburg State Invitational
3.FrJonathan Gentle6.42 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
4.SoShaun Smith6.43INVincennesFeb 13DePauw Invitational
5.SoTerrance Thomas6.44 PRKSButler CountyFeb 12Pittsburg State Invitational
6.SoWilmot Wellington6.45 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
FrDevin Hill6.45 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
8.SoBlest Norris6.49 PRRIRhode Island CCFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
FrCris Leaston6.49 PRMARoxburyFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
FrJosh Larney6.49 PRKSHighlandJan 16Highland Open
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoTyler Alexander6.65 PRMSSouthwest MississippiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.FrTerrell McNeil6.68 PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
FrFred Rose6.68 PRMSHindsMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoAnthony Tarkington6.71 PRAZGlendale (AZ)Mar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.SoIsiah Young6.73KSAllen CountyFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
6.SoHoratio Williams6.75 PRMSHindsMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.SoDominique Banks6.76 PRKSHighlandMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.FrEverett Walker6.77KSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.FrDushane Farrier6.79 PRILRend LakeFeb 19EIU Friday Night Special
10.SoMikio Bain6.81 PRAZGlendale (AZ)Mar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoRiker Hylton21.30 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.SoHoratio Williams21.48MSHindsFeb 13Tyson Invitational
3.FrEverett Walker21.53KSBarton CountyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
4.FrMarkQuis Frazier21.71KSBarton CountyFeb 06Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
5.SoOntorio Shaw21.77 PRKSBarton CountyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
6.FrFred Rose21.80 PRMSHindsFeb 13Tyson Invitational
7.SoJustin Anderson21.82KSBarton CountyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
8.FrLeonardo Seymore21.83 PRILRend LakeJan 23Gladstein Invitational
9.FrDushane Farrier21.85ILRend LakeFeb 13Tyson Invitational
10.SoTyler Alexander21.90 PRMSSouthwest MississippiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoRobert Rolfe35.90KSCloud CountyJan 16Wildcat Invitational
2.FrHarold Jamieson36.36 PRNYSUNY DelhiDec 05Cornell Relays
3.FrConroy Crossman36.65 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 13Augustana Open
4.FrJonathan Gaston37.04 PRNYSUNY Alfred StateDec 05Cornell Relays
5.SoDonnell Lockhart37.34c PRNYCUNY QueensboroughDec 01Manhattan Opener
6.JrAdrian Davis37.94c PRNYCUNY QueensboroughDec 01Manhattan Opener
7.FrIan Marshall37.96 PRNYSUNY Alfred StateDec 05Cornell Relays
8.SoLacey Davis38.09 PRKSPrattDec 12KSU All-Comers
9.FrD'Wayne King38.43 PRKSCloud CountyJan 16Wildcat Invitational
10.FrNathan Mansur38.54 PRNYMohawk ValleyDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoRiker Hylton46.70 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.JrLaToy Williams46.84 PRTXTexas TechJan 16Texas Tech Open
3.FrAnton Kokorin46.94TXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
4.FrRondell Bartholomew47.01TXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
5.SoKelvin Furlough47.58 PROKSouthwest ChristianFeb 06Texas Tech Open
6.SoKenneth Davis48.42 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
7.FrLamonte Fowler48.43 PRKSBarton CountyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
8.FrJamel Wood48.45IAIowa WesternMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.FrIsaiah Gill48.54TXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
10.SoDonnell Lockhart48.70 PRNYCUNY QueensboroughFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoRiker Hylton1:04.51 PRNJEssex CountyJan 08Metropolitan Coaches Invitational
2.FrZavior Brown1:04.76 PRNYSUNY DelhiJan 22Great Dane Classic
3.FrAnthony Davis1:06.06 PRNJEssex CountyJan 15NYC Gotham Cup
4.SoDarnell Pittman1:06.27 PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 11Scottie Classic
5.FrTriedecio Davis1:07.03 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
6.FrRobert Harley1:07.08NYKingsboroughJan 08Metropolitan Coaches Invitational
7.FrAkeil Cambridge1:07.15 PRNJEssex CountyJan 15NYC Gotham Cup
8.SoJohnathon Barnett1:07.26 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Scottie Classic
9.SoIsrael Reyes1:07.45 PRNYErieFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
10.FrAndrew Archer1:07.65 PRGAChattahoochee TechJan 30UNC Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoChristopher Watts1:19.12 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 13The GVSU Big Meet
2.SoJarius Gibson1:20.08 PRILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.FrZavior Brown1:20.37 PRNYSUNY DelhiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoClark Coyle1:20.43 PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.FrNathan Arnett1:20.44IAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.FrAnthony Lieghio1:20.53 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
7.FrBanjo Jaiyesimi1:20.76 PRIAIowa WesternFeb 20BVU All-Comers
JrReginald Warren1:20.76ILRend LakeJan 23Gladstein Invitational
9.SoDarnell Pittman1:21.71 PRKSCoffeyvilleMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.JrCharmant Ollivierre1:21.82KSColby (KS)Mar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrReginald Warren1:53.45ILRend LakeFeb 13Tyson Invitational
2.FrConroy Crossman1:54.12 PRIAIowa CentralJan 23ISU Open
3.SoMarcelis Lynch1:54.19 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
4.SoDarnell Pittman1:55.14 PRKSCoffeyvilleJan 30Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
5.FrLaCarl Hayes1:55.21 PRKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.FrAnthony Lieghio1:55.42IAIowa CentralJan 30Jack Jennett Invitational
7.FrZavior Brown1:55.49NYSUNY DelhiJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
SoJory Custar1:55.49 PRKSCowley CollegeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.SoRobert Castanon1:55.85 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
10.FrWillard Lewis1:55.98 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SoTailhar Hasson2:30.05 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.FrBenson Langat2:30.41 PRKSButler CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.FrConroy Crossman2:31.24 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.FrLyle Haywood2:31.36 PRNYSUNY DelhiJan 22Great Dane Classic
5.SoChris Burke2:31.38 PRNYSUNY DelhiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.SoTerence Lee2:31.47 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.SoMatt Juhl2:32.52 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.FrJajuan Tyler2:33.10 PRINVincennesMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.SoSky Chapman2:33.14 PRKSHutchinson CCMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.FrTomas Cotter2:33.59IAIowa CentralJan 16Panther Open
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoJames Grantham4:09.32 PRILRend LakeJan 30Indiana Relays
2.FrAnthony Lieghio4:13.54IAIowa CentralFeb 13The GVSU Big Meet
3.SoStephen Sambu4:14.84 PRILRend LakeFeb 19EIU Friday Night Special
4.FrTomas Cotter4:16.29IAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.SoGeorge Alex4:16.90 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.SoChris Burke4:16.99 PRNYSUNY DelhiFeb 19RIT Tiger Invitational
7.SoDenis Patrick4:17.61 PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
8.FrConroy Crossman4:18.23 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.SoTerence Lee4:18.44 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 26The Qualifier
10.FrBenson Langat4:18.67KSButler CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoStephen Sambu8:08.03 PRILRend LakeJan 30Indiana Relays
2.SoGeorge Alex8:16.76 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.SoTailhar Hasson8:25.92 PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
4.SoJames Grantham8:32.79 PRILRend LakeJan 23Gladstein Invitational
5.FrIsaiah Samoei8:33.92 PRIAIowa WesternMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.SoKipkorir Mutai8:33.98 PRWYGilletteMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.JrJackson Toroitich8:35.56 PRKSWichita StateFeb 19Nebraska Tune Up
8.FrTomas Cotter8:37.72 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.FrHumberto Gonzales8:38.04 PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
10.FrViktors Slesarenoks8:40.03 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 06Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoStephen Sambu13:51.59 PRILRend LakeFeb 13Tyson Invitational
2.FrIsaiah Samoei14:31.80 PRIAIowa WesternFeb 20BVU All-Comers
3.JrJackson Toroitich14:32.02 PRKSWichita StateFeb 28MVC Indoor Championships
4.SoAaron Sherf14:49.36 PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
5.FrViktors Slesarenoks14:53.14 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 06Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.SoMatthew Kotut15:00.90ILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.SoKipkorir Mutai15:02.09 PRWYGilletteMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.FrJosh Gracia15:15.41KSCowley CollegeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.SoDustin Mettler15:19.40 PRKSCowley CollegeFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
10.SoAdrian Marquez15:20.36 PRKSJohnson CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrBryce Brown7.36TXTexas TechFeb 06Texas Tech Open
2.FrNathan Arnett7.47IAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
3.SoGerkenz Senesca7.56 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
4.FrGannon Mack7.64KSHighlandJan 30Highland 4 Year Meet
5.FrCatrell Butler7.65 PRIAIowa WesternFeb 13Wildcat Open
6.SoTasman Evans7.66 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
7.FrWill Cranford7.70 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
FrAndre Sanders7.70 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
9.FrHarold Lathon7.77 PRPAHarcumJan 22Collegeville Classic
10.FrAaron Harris7.79 PRKSHighlandJan 30Highland 4 Year Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrBryce Brown7.88TXTexas TechFeb 27Big 12 Indoor Championships
2.SoTyler Sipes7.93 PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.FrAleec Harris7.95KSBarton CountyFeb 06Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.SoGerkenz Senesca7.99 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
5.FrHarold Lathon8.02 PRPAHarcumMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.FrNathan Arnett8.05IAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.FrDennis Bain8.13ILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.FrTarique Hill8.15 PRKSBarton CountyFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
FrPierre Darisme8.15 PRMSSouthwest MississippiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.SoTasman Evans8.21 PRIAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:31.60IAIowa CentralFeb 26The Qualifier
2.-Relay Team1:31.84INVincennesFeb 06Tiger Invitational
3.-Anthony Davis
Joseph Nelson
Rohan Jones
Gerkenz Senesca
1:32.28NJEssex CountyFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
4.-Relay Team1:35.39NYErieJan 16RIT Invitational
5.-Relay Team1:35.51ILLincoln CC (IL)Feb 06Dr. Jim Green Classic
6.-Jean Desrosiers
Jahmel Upshaw
Donnell Lockhart
Omar Rodriquez
1:35.91NYCUNY QueensboroughFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
7.-Relay Team1:35.93IAIowa WesternJan 30BVU Graphic Edge Open
8.-Relay Team1:36.21IANorth Iowa AreaFeb 13Dennis Young Classic
9.-Relay Team1:36.55ILHarperFeb 13Chicagolands
10.-Relay Team1:36.81NJCumberland CountyFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Isaiah Gill
Troy Faulkner
Anton Kokorin
Rondell Bartholomew
3:07.58TXSouth PlainsJan 23Texas Tech Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:13.17KSBarton CountyFeb 13Tyson Invitational
3.-Andrew Hendrix
Jarius Gibson
Raymond Eurie
Reginald Warren
3:15.88ILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.-Willard Lewis
Christopher Watts
Adrien Bouyer
Nathan Arnett
3:15.91IAIowa CentralFeb 13The GVSU Big Meet
5.-Kevin Jones
Dominique Hubert
Xavier McGhee
Antoine Guice
3:17.90MSSouthwest MississippiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.-Relay Team3:17.93OKSouthwest ChristianFeb 06Texas Tech Open
7.-Anthony Davis
Kenneth Davis
Triedecio Davis
Akeil Cambridge
3:18.69NJEssex CountyFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:19.52KSAllen CountyJan 23Razorback Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:19.67KSCoffeyvilleFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
10.-Nathan Carr
Mandela Bakhit
Banjo Jaiyesimi
Jamel Wood
3:20.72IAIowa WesternJan 22NWU Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Willard Lewis
Josh Fick
Matt Juhl
Terence Lee
7:49.16IAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.-Zavior Brown
Tim Scudds
Lyle Haywood
Chris Babcock
7:51.38NYSUNY DelhiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.-Marcus Smith
Evan Walter-Bennett
Ethan Ward
Darnell Pittman
7:53.75KSCoffeyvilleMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.-Relay Team7:54.89KSCowley CollegeFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
5.-Darryl Banks
Adam Estavillo
James Carter
Adrian Marquez
7:56.76KSJohnson CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.-Relay Team8:00.33IAIowa WesternFeb 20BVU All-Comers
7.-Jeremiah Hargett
Jeffrey Baeckeroot
Chas Irmen
Brendan Lagios
8:01.88MIOakland Community CollegeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.-Alex Evans
Alan Thomas
Bryce Bergevin
Humberto Gonzales
8:03.38AZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.-Relay Team8:03.62KSBarton CountyFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
10.-Israel Reyes
Steve Paternostro
Corey Pepero
Kevin Wartinger
8:10.35NYErieMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:54.42ILLincoln CC (IL)Feb 06Dr. Jim Green Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Anthony Lieghio
Adrien Bouyer
Willard Lewis
Tomas Cotter
9:58.87IAIowa CentralFeb 13The GVSU Big Meet
2.-Lyle Haywood
Zavior Brown
Chris Babcock
Chris Burke
10:18.63NYSUNY DelhiMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.-James Grantham
Andrew Hendrix
Reginald Warren
Matthew Kotut
10:19.52ILRend LakeJan 30Indiana Relays
4.-Denis Patrick
Kyle Wentzel
Alex Evans
Humberto Gonzales
10:21.98AZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.-Darryl Banks
James Carter
Adam Estavillo
Ryan Keene
10:24.63KSJohnson CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.-Hilary Seurey
Dustin Schmitz
Adderley Gonzalez
Kaspars Briska
10:26.87KSCloud CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.-T.J. Mapp
Kameron Conely
Jory Custar
Brice Irving
10:28.81KSCowley CollegeJan 16Holiday Inn Invitational
8.-Chas Irmen
Jeffrey Baeckeroot
Brendan Lagios
Jeremiah Hargett
10:31.23MIOakland Community CollegeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
9.-Jeff Wooldridge
Ryan Swanson
Jordan Johanson
Stefan Hueber
10:31.30ILLincoln CC (IL)Mar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.-Bryce Hasenauer
Will Ford
Dominic Suter
Sky Chapman
10:32.25KSHutchinson CCMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoMax Alonso17.45m PRKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.FrQuincy Wilson16.89m PRTXSouth PlainsJan 23Texas Tech Invitational
3.FrZachary Russell-Ford16.79m PRILRend LakeJan 30Indiana Relays
4.SoZak Thompson16.28m PRKSNeosho CountyFeb 12Pittsburg State Invitational
5.FrMatt Marcoccia16.13mKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.SoJoseph Riccio15.97m PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.SoJoseph Charles15.91m PRNYBronxFeb 28CUNYAC Championships
8.FrCharles James15.38mKSCowley CollegeJan 23MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
9.SoDaniel Rodriguez15.34m PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
10.SoEvan Moore15.31m PRKSCloud CountyJan 23ISU Open
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrMarquis Mack2.23m PRIAIowa CentralFeb 13The GVSU Big Meet
2.FrAnthony May2.14mTXSouth PlainsJan 23Texas Tech Invitational
FrChris Kilgore2.14m PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
4.FrWillie Calvin2.10m PRMSHindsFeb 13Tyson Invitational
5.FrD'Wayne King2.09mKSCloud CountyJan 16Wildcat Invitational
FrCarmetrick Ross2.09m PRKSBarton CountyApr 17John Jacobs - Events Moved Indoors
7.FrCameron Taylor2.08mKSCloud CountyFeb 25Last Chance Meet
8.FrTroy Walls2.07mIAIowa CentralJan 30Jack Jennett Invitational
SoAustin Rembert2.07m PRKSButler CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.SoDe'Rhon Pines2.04m PRINVincennesDec 11EIU Early Bird
FrCameron Fox2.04m PRILRend LakeJan 16SASF Invitational
SoJarius Gibson2.04mILRend LakeJan 16SASF Invitational
FrMartin Jenkins2.04mKSHutchinson CCFeb 12Pittsburg State Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoRobbie Haynie4.80m PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.FrJared Hippler4.75m PRORClackamasJan 30National Pole Vault Summit
3.SoJose Olague4.75m PRAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
FrRyan McRight4.75m PRTXSouth PlainsJan 23Texas Tech Invitational
5.SoKevin Godfrey4.70m PRORLane (OR)Jan 30National Pole Vault Summit
6.FrMatt Vipond4.70mAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.FrKC Vaughn4.60m PRORConcordia-PortlandFeb 20Vandal Collegiate
8.SoNico Yoch4.57m PRKSJohnson CountyJan 29Cavalier Night Relays
9.-Michael Simms4.55m PRCAMt SACJan 30National Pole Vault Summit
10.FrCameron Savage4.50mCASaddlebackJan 30National Pole Vault Summit
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoMiachael Hartfield7.61m PRILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.FrCal Lane7.40m PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
3.FrCarmetrick Ross7.38mKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoMalcolm Pennix7.34mKSKansas CityMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.SoJarrod Hutchen7.33mKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.FrDominic Fondon7.33m PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 25Last Chance Meet
7.SoKyron Blaise7.29mTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
8.FrJosh Larney7.27m PRKSHighlandFeb 11Scottie Classic
9.SoPhillip Butler7.23m PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 25Last Chance Meet
10.SoDellon Williams7.20m PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
FrDamion Johnson7.20m PRILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoKyron Blaise16.29m PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
2.FrJ'Vente Devaeux15.89m PRILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.SoFloyd Ross15.66m PRKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoCameron Parker15.62mKSAllen CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.SoTroy Doris15.56m PRILDuPageMar 05Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational
6.SoDellon Williams15.44mTXSouth PlainsFeb 06Texas Tech Open
7.SoMiachael Hartfield15.32m PRILRend LakeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
8.SoMarvin Cox15.32m PRNYKingsboroughFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
9.SoShemon Tyson15.17m PRIAIowa WesternFeb 13Wildcat Open
FrRonson Small15.17mTXSouth PlainsJan 23Texas Tech Invitational
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoMax Alonso19.12m PRKSBarton CountyJan 23Charlie Foster Classic
2.SoAvery Griffin18.73m PRKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.SoThomas Mauldin18.33m PRKSBarton CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoRyan Johnson16.97m PRKSCoffeyvilleJan 30Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
5.SoJon Binning16.77m PRKSHutchinson CCFeb 12Pittsburg State Invitational
6.SoMartins Pildavs16.69m PRKSCloud CountyFeb 25Last Chance Meet
7.SoDane Birk16.44m PRKSNeosho CountyFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
8.SoCharles Andrews16.36m PRKSCoffeyvilleJan 23MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
9.SoJoseph Riccio16.02m PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.FrChris Gattman16.01mNYMohawk ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.FrMike Bolligar4846 PRAZGlendale (AZ)Mar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.SoRobbie Haynie4826 PRAZMesaMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.FrTroy Walls4700IAIowa CentralMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
4.SoMac Griffith4657 PRKSCowley CollegeMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
5.SoJarid NeSmith4654 PRKSHutchinson CCMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
6.SoJose Olague4648 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
7.FrEthan Wilkins4640IAIowa CentralFeb 20BVU All-Comers
8.SoRobert Rolfe4616 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 21Region VI-Jayhawk Conference
9.SoAustin Rembert4509 PRKSButler CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
10.FrBrendon Martinez4471 PRKSJohnson CountyMar 06NJCAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.