Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SrAaron Campbell6.43VTVermontFeb 20America East Championship
2.SrLandis Williams6.44 PRMEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
3.FrDuran Ward6.46 PRMABoston UniversityDec 05Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
4.FrJake Rachiele6.50 PRNYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
5.SrJustin Acker6.51 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
6.SrJustin Scricca6.52 PRVTVermontJan 16Sorlien Memorial Invitational
7.SoEarnest Waters6.54 PRNYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
8.FrTristan Akong6.55 PRNYAlbanyFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
SrMohamed Koroma6.55 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
10.SoGermain Smith6.56 PRNYAlbanyFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
SrJhamal Fluellen6.56 PRMEMaineDec 12Maine vs New Hampshire
SrAndrew Horner6.56 PRMEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SrAdrian Arthur6.89MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 05Bucknell Opener
2.-Adam Grossman6.91 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 05Bucknell Opener
3.SoR.J. Page6.94MABoston UniversityFeb 06Battle of Beantown
4.FrDevinn Askew7.00NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
5.SrJustin Acker7.06 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
JrAndy Haupt7.06NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
FrTristan Akong7.06NYAlbanyJan 30NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory II
8.FrJake Rachiele7.09NYAlbanyJan 09Yale Invitational
9.SrAntonio Thomas7.10MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
SrMohamed Koroma7.10 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrCazal Arnett21.39 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
2.SrJeffery Barnes21.67 PRNYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
3.SrWilliam Brehm21.76NHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
4.SrAntonio Thomas21.91MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 07IC4A Championships
5.FrJonathan Santana21.93NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
SrAaron Campbell21.93 PRVTVermontFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.JrJoel Senick21.94MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
8.SoR.J. Page21.99MABoston UniversityJan 30Terrier Classic
9.SrJustin Scricca22.03 PRVTVermontFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
10.FrTaylor Chaney22.07NYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrCazal Arnett34.66NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
2.SrJimmy Massar35.50 PRNYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
3.FrDustin Ross35.65NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
4.SrJustin Scricca36.14 PRVTVermontDec 05Vermont Dual
5.SoKarl Schnabl36.57 PRNYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
6.SoAnderson Emerole36.58CTHartfordDec 05Vermont Dual
7.SrDavid Hanss36.75 PRVTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
8.FrDylan Bradley37.16 PRVTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
9.FrRudy Cowan37.21 PRCTHartfordDec 05Vermont Dual
10.FrMitchell Switzer37.87VTVermontDec 05Vermont Dual
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrCazal Arnett46.91NYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
2.JrJoel Senick47.76MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
3.FrJonathan Santana48.06NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
4.SrKhabir Edwards48.32MEMaineFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.SrAlie Beauvais48.36 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
6.SoTewado Latty48.51MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
7.FrCasey Gilbert48.74NYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
SrMax Esposito48.74 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
9.SoAnderson Emerole48.93CTHartfordFeb 20America East Championship
10.SrJeffery Barnes49.00 PRNYAlbanyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrAlie Beauvais1:02.32 PRNYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
2.SoJoshua Hewitson1:03.35 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 07IC4A Championships
3.FrZach Keefer1:03.36 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
4.SoSean Mitchell1:03.39 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.SoWiiliam Godfrey1:03.47 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
6.JrChristian Smith1:03.98 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
7.JrPeter Rowell1:04.22NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
8.JrWarren Lane1:04.51CTHartfordFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
9.JrJoel Senick1:04.66MABoston UniversityDec 05Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
10.FrJonathan Santana1:04.67NYAlbanyJan 16PSU Northeast Challenge
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SrKhabir Edwards1:22.70 PRMEMaineJan 23Bates Tri
2.FrPaul Kelley1:25.64MEMaineJan 23Bates Tri
3.SoNick Archer1:27.68VTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
4.SoJake Hopkins1:27.73VTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
5.SrMatt Miclette1:28.48 PRVTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
6.FrRudy Cowan1:28.96 PRCTHartfordJan 23Wesleyan Invitational III
7.SoJonathan Sears1:29.34 PRVTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
8.FrChris Rodriguez1:29.37CTHartfordJan 23Wesleyan Invitational III
9.FrBobby Giuliani1:30.04 PRCTHartfordJan 23Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrTyler Fogarty1:50.86NYAlbanyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.SrJonathan Moore1:50.87NYAlbanyJan 30NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory II
3.SrJeffrey Moreau1:51.47 PRMABoston UniversityMar 07IC4A Championships
4.SoBalint Horvath1:51.64MABoston UniversityFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
5.SoNicolas Santos1:51.95NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
6.SrMiles Bartlett1:52.00 PRMEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
7.JrMichael Christmas1:54.06MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
8.SrDaire Bermingham1:54.16 PRNYStony BrookFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
9.SrMike DuPaul1:54.45 PRCTHartfordFeb 20America East Championship
10.SoRiley Masters1:54.60 PRMEMaineFeb 06Maine Open with Holy Cross
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrJonathan Moore2:22.36 PRNYAlbanyJan 16PSU Northeast Challenge
2.JrTyler Fogarty2:26.26NYAlbanyJan 16PSU Northeast Challenge
3.FrSean Halpin2:26.87NYAlbanyJan 16PSU Northeast Challenge
4.SoNicolas Santos2:26.92 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
5.SoBalint Horvath2:27.70 PRMABoston UniversityJan 14BU Multi-Team Meet
6.SoPaul Lagno2:27.81 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
7.SoMichael Schieck2:28.07NYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
JrKenneth Haltom2:28.07MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
9.FrRyan Sleeper2:28.66 PRVTVermontJan 29Boston Indoor Games
10.SrAlex Felce2:28.67NYStony BrookJan 30Metropolitan Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoRiley Masters3:59.07MEMaineMar 05Columbia Last Chance Meet
2.JrErik van Ingen3:59.58NYBinghamtonJan 30Penn State National
3.SrJonathan Moore4:05.63 PRNYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
4.JrTyler Fogarty4:06.35 PRNYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
5.SrDaire Bermingham4:06.44 PRNYStony BrookMar 07IC4A Championships
6.JrCasey Quaglia4:07.31NYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
7.SrAlex Felce4:07.83 PRNYStony BrookFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
8.JrCraig MacPherson4:08.57 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
9.FrSean Halpin4:08.77 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
10.SrMatt O'Connor4:09.19 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoRobert Gibson8:09.61 PRMABoston UniversityJan 30Terrier Classic
2.SoRiley Masters8:14.15MEMaineJan 16Dartmouth vs Maine
3.SrEric Ashe8:16.61 PRMABoston UniversityJan 30Terrier Classic
4.FrJeff Martinez8:22.67NYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
5.SrTim Hodge8:22.80NYStony BrookFeb 20America East Championship
6.SrWesley Dinnan8:23.85 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.SrChris Gaube8:25.16 PRNYBinghamtonJan 30Penn State National
8.SrDoug Maisey8:25.54 PRVTVermontFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
9.SoPeter Gilmore8:25.74 PRMABoston UniversityJan 14BU Multi-Team Meet
10.FrAliakzandr Leuchanka8:28.96NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrMatt O'Connor14:20.79 PRNHNew HampshireDec 05Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.SrTim Hodge14:29.16 PRNYStony BrookFeb 20America East Championship
3.SrWesley Dinnan14:31.93 PRNHNew HampshireMar 07IC4A Championships
4.SrChris Gaube14:32.60 PRNYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
5.FrJeff Martinez14:39.95NYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
6.SoDaniel Decrescenzo14:50.89NHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
7.JrChris Bowie14:51.48 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
8.FrAliakzandr Leuchanka14:51.64NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
9.SrAndrew Madison14:54.55 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
10.JrAdam Quinn14:58.15NYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrJames Reed7.53 PRMEMaineMar 07IC4A Championships
2.SrCamal Pugh7.59 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
3.JrDominic Devaud7.65 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
4.SrKeith Brown7.67MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
5.SrGarrett Askew Jr.7.74NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
JrJesse Fuca7.74 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
7.SrFrederick Wills III7.78 PRNYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
8.FrShane Wagner7.79 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
9.SrDavid Hanss7.80 PRVTVermontJan 22Vermont vs Middlebury
10.FrTrae Proctor7.81 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrCamal Pugh8.19 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
2.SrGarrett Askew Jr.8.30NYAlbanyJan 16PSU Northeast Challenge
3.JrDominic Devaud8.31 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 30Penn State National
4.SrKeith Brown8.33MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
5.JrKeith Onto8.35 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 05Bucknell Opener
6.FrTrae Proctor8.45MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
7.SrDavid Hanss8.46 PRVTVermontFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
8.FrShane Wagner8.47NYAlbanyFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
9.SrFrederick Wills III8.51 PRNYAlbanyJan 30NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory II
JrJesse Fuca8.51NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:28.74NYAlbanyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.-Mohamed Koroma
Jason Powell
Adrian Arthur
Antonio Thomas
1:30.76MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
3.-Relay Team1:31.87CTHartfordFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
4.-Relay Team1:33.16VTVermontFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:11.31NYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
2.-Relay Team3:12.16NYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
3.-Relay Team3:13.82MABoston UniversityFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.-Relay Team3:17.14MEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
5.-Relay Team3:17.65NHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
6.-Relay Team3:19.34CTHartfordFeb 20America East Championship
7.-Keith Onto
Camal Pugh
Ardjun Pardeep
Joshua Hewitson
3:20.74MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
8.-Nick Archer
Raheen Bush
Dylan Bradley
David Hanss
3:21.56VTVermontFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:28.18NYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
2.-Relay Team7:38.68MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
3.-Relay Team7:40.80NYStony BrookFeb 20America East Championship
4.-Ryan Sleeper
Doug Maisey
Charlie Schaefer
Andrew Donaghy
7:47.35VTVermontFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.-Relay Team7:49.46NYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
6.-Mike DuPaul
Wayne Lawrence
Chris Rodriguez
Bobby Giuliani
7:52.56CTHartfordFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.-Relay Team7:59.67MEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
8.-Chris Snyder
Roy Jones
Patrick Hairfield
Michael Christmas
8:00.95MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
9.-Relay Team8:01.08NHNew HampshireFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Keith Brown
Trae Proctor
Mohamed Koroma
Chris Snyder
3:40.72MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Sean Halpin
Alie Beauvais
Tyler Fogarty
Johnathan Moore
9:53.09NYAlbanyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.-Relay Team9:58.22MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
3.-Relay Team10:00.56VTVermontFeb 20America East Championship
4.-Relay Team10:00.58NYStony BrookFeb 20America East Championship
5.-Mike Jennings
Karl Schnabl
Jason Houghtaling
Brendan Connell
10:01.56NYBinghamtonMar 07IC4A Championships
6.-Corey Duchemin
Nick Aubut
Wiiliam Godfrey
Cory Sinotte
10:04.79NHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.-Relay Team10:15.61MABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
8.-Relay Team10:28.26MEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
9.-Relay Team10:41.71CTHartfordFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Dominic Devaud
Trae Proctor
Keith Onto
Camal Pugh
30.53MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrBrice Paey59' 3.5 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
2.SrJeffrey Kaste52' 7.5 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
3.SrJan Bicanic52' 0 PRMABoston UniversityJan 30Terrier Classic
4.JrDaniel Withrow51' 4.5MABoston UniversityFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.SoAaron Brooks50' 7.5MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
6.SoDonald Clark50' 1.25 PRMEMaineFeb 06Maine Open with Holy Cross
7.FrCameron McDearmon49' 8.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 05Bucknell Opener
8.FrCameron Lyle48' 8NHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
9.FrJustin Gagne48' 7.25MEMaineFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
10.FrBlake Ford48' 4 PRMEMaineJan 29Boston Indoor Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrVictor Gilreath6' 8.25MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 05Bucknell Opener
2.SrFrederick Wills III6' 8 PRNYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
3.SrMichael Buccheri6' 7 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
JrKeith Onto6' 7 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
5.FrMatthew Guarente6' 6.75NHNew HampshireFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.JrRichard Haigh6' 6 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
FrJadrien Cousens6' 6 PRMEMaineFeb 06Maine Open with Holy Cross
8.FrJason Guarente6' 4.75NHNew HampshireJan 23New Hampshire vs Holy Cross
FrMichael Marshall6' 4.75 PRNHNew HampshireJan 23New Hampshire vs Holy Cross
SoNelson Hall6' 4.75NYBinghamtonFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrLuke Schoen17' 7NYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
2.SoEric VanAernam16' 4.75 PRNYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
3.FrAdam Helman16' 0.75NYBinghamtonDec 05Cornell Relays
4.JrJames Berry15' 9 PRMEMaineFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
JrLogan Moore15' 9 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.JrMartin Nevarez15' 7MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
7.SrMark Liimakka15' 5 PRMEMaineFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
JrDominic Devaud15' 5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 12Golden Flash Gala
SoJohn Slaven15' 5 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
10.FrJacob Platel15' 3 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
FrCory Poepperling15' 3 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrValete Graham24' 6.5 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
2.JrFrederick Casimo24' 5.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
3.SrKevin Ralston23' 6NYBinghamtonFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
4.SrNasim Siddeeq23' 5.25NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
5.SrFrederick Wills III23' 4.75 PRNYAlbanyJan 30NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory II
6.FrJamie Ruginski23' 4 PRMEMaineFeb 20America East Championship
7.JrKeith Onto22' 10.75 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
8.SrDong Ning Danny Hu22' 10.5 PRNYAlbanyFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
9.SrKyle Nadler22' 8.5NYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
10.FrDan Ciabattoni22' 7.75 PRVTVermontFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrNasim Siddeeq51' 0.25NYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
2.SrVictor Gilreath49' 4.5MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 07IC4A Championships
3.FrJamie Ruginski48' 10.75 PRMEMaineFeb 06Maine Open with Holy Cross
4.SrValete Graham47' 10NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
5.SoTrevor England47' 4.25MEMaineFeb 06Maine Open with Holy Cross
6.SoKadeem Howell47' 0.75 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
7.SrDong Ning Danny Hu46' 10.25 PRNYAlbanyFeb 12Binghamton Tri Meet
8.SoJordan Pollock46' 9 PRNYAlbanyJan 22Great Dane Classic
9.FrGarrett Finn46' 3.25 PRNHNew HampshireJan 29Boston Indoor Games
10.SrAnthony Vorachak46' 0.75 PRNHNew HampshireDec 12Maine vs New Hampshire
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrWilfredo de Jesus Elias62' 4.5NYAlbanyFeb 20America East Championship
2.SrJeffrey Kaste61' 11.5NHNew HampshireFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
3.SrPaul DeTurk56' 2NHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
4.JrJohn Randall54' 2 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
5.FrCameron Lyle53' 6.25NHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
6.SrMatthew Powers53' 1 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 20America East Championship
7.FrCameron McDearmon52' 10.75MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
8.FrEvan Palmer50' 10.75 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 09Gulden Relays
9.SoAaron Brooks49' 2.5MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
10.JrBrice Paey48' 11.5 PRNHNew HampshireDec 12Maine vs New Hampshire
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrKeith Onto5238 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 12Golden Flash Gala
2.JrDominic Devaud5232 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 07IC4A Championships
3.SrFrederick Wills III5217 PRNYAlbanyMar 07IC4A Championships
4.SrMichael Buccheri4892 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
5.FrCory Poepperling4861 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 20America East Championship
6.JrRichard Haigh4858 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 20America East Championship
7.SoRenrick Pesce4624NHNew HampshireFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
8.SrJared Alvord4606VTVermontFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
9.JrMartin Nevarez4599 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 20America East Championship
10.JrBeau Cameron4568VTVermontFeb 20America East Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.