Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SoDemario House6.39 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
JrDarius Velez6.39 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstJan 23URI Open
3.SoSam Jordan6.40NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
4.JrEmmanuel Freeland6.45PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SoNicholas Guscott6.46RIRhode IslandFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
JrSam Killen6.46 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.JrMiles Dryden6.52 PRPATempleDec 05Villanova Jack Pyrah Meet
8.SoIsaac McReynolds6.53 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
9.SrDaniel Lynch6.58 PRPATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.FrDylan Pensyl6.61 PRPATempleFeb 06Haverford Quad Meet
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoSam Jordan6.72 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
2.SoDemario House6.86 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Virginia Tech Final Qualifier
3.SoNicholas Guscott6.98RIRhode IslandFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
4.JrEmmanuel Freeland6.99 PRPATempleFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
5.JrSam Killen7.04 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
SoNick Williams7.04OHXavier (OH)Feb 13All-Ohio Championships
7.JrMiles Dryden7.05PATempleFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
8.SrDaniel Lynch7.07 PRPATempleFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
SrDavid Whelan7.07MOSaint Louis UJan 08Missouri Invitational
10.JrReggie Hill7.08NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Roaring Tiger Opener
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrDavid Kennedy21.66 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
2.JrDarius Law21.67NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
3.JrEmmanuel Freeland22.21PATempleJan 30Penn State National
4.SoSam Jordan22.23NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.JrReggie Hill22.26 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
SoDemario House22.26NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
7.SoNick Williams22.33OHXavier (OH)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
8.SrTim Boeni22.35 PRPATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
9.SoVibert DeFreitas22.42PADuquesneJan 16Doug Raymond Invitational
10.JrMiles Dryden22.45PATempleJan 23Navy Quad
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrDarius Law34.10NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
2.JrHandy Dawes35.20 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
3.JrDevonte Guyon35.53 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 23Hokie Invitational
4.JrKorel Mack36.02 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 23Hokie Invitational
5.FrConnor Hubschman36.05 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
6.SoRashad Little36.10 PRPALa SalleDec 05Villanova Jack Pyrah Meet
7.-Lawrence Lawson36.16 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
8.SoTom DiNatale36.23PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 23Princeton Relays
9.JrReggie Hill36.30NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
10.JrMiles Dryden36.41 PRPATempleDec 05Villanova Jack Pyrah Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrDarius Law46.61 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
2.JrDavid Kennedy47.31 PRRIRhode IslandMar 07IC4A Championships
3.SoRashad Little48.82 PRPALa SalleFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
4.JrCameron Cormier48.95 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.JrAaron Fitzpatrick48.99 PRPADuquesneMar 07IC4A Championships
6.SoNick Williams49.30 PROHXavier (OH)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
7.SoPhilip Weltman49.32MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
8.JrChristopher Lyons49.36 PRNYFordhamJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
JrCedric Love49.36PADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
10.JrBrian Schmidt49.57NYFordhamFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.JrBrian Schmidt1:03.40 PRNYFordhamFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.JrNicholas Sanborn1:03.49RIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
3.JrDavid Kennedy1:03.55RIRhode IslandFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
4.JrJared Sabre1:03.66PASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 07IC4A Championships
5.JrManuel Richards1:04.26 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
6.JrDarius Law1:04.29 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
7.FrTadarrin Phronebarger1:04.65 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
8.JrAaron Taylor1:05.21PATempleFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
9.JrCedric Love1:05.26PADuquesneJan 30Penn State National
10.JrLou Parisi1:05.50PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SrJordan Jennings1:23.52MOSaint Louis UJan 23Gladstein Invitational
2.FrGarrett Barbalinardo1:23.91 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
3.JrJared Sabre1:24.16 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
4.SoDylan Wenik1:24.72 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
5.FrChristian Rivera Smooth1:25.14 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 23Hokie Invitational
6.JrGeorge Arcarola1:25.18PASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
7.SoMatt Mello1:25.31 PRVARichmondJan 23Hokie Invitational
8.SoStephen Rachman1:26.34 PRVARichmondJan 23Hokie Invitational
9.SrSteven Philbrook1:26.98 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
10.SoRoyce Scrivano1:27.20 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Years Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAaron Kauffman1:52.77NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
2.JrBrian Schmidt1:52.86NYFordhamFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
3.FrJoseph Doyle1:52.91MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.SoKevin Fitzgerald1:53.41NYFordhamFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
5.SoDavid Laratta1:53.45 PRPALa SalleJan 30Wesley A. Brown Invitational
6.SoTerence McPeak1:53.71PALa SalleMar 07IC4A Championships
7.SrRyan DiOrio1:53.95 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
8.FrTadarrin Phronebarger1:54.26 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Virginia Tech Final Qualifier
9.SoDave Farina1:54.65PADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
10.JrAaron Taylor1:54.83PATempleJan 30Penn State National
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SoKevin Fitzgerald2:26.67 PRNYFordhamMar 07IC4A Championships
2.JrKorey Edwards2:26.83PALa SalleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
3.JrScott VanderMolen2:27.19MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.FrAndrew Townsend2:27.45 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrAdu Dentamo2:27.82 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
6.FrPaul Reilly2:28.80PALa SalleFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
7.SoDavid Laratta2:29.46 PRPALa SalleJan 15NYC Gotham Cup
8.JrBrian Guterl2:29.81PASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
9.FrAdam Shrawder2:30.03PADuquesneJan 30Penn State National
10.JrAaron Taylor2:30.06 PRPATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrKorey Edwards4:06.79 PRPALa SalleFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.SrAdu Dentamo4:06.99 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
3.JrMark Bucklaw4:08.80PADuquesneMar 07IC4A Championships
4.JrDakota Lowery4:09.02 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
5.SrJosh Boone4:11.71 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.FrJim Spisak4:11.95 PRPADuquesneJan 16Doug Raymond Invitational
7.SrTrevon Reinford4:12.20 PRPALa SalleJan 15NYC Gotham Cup
8.FrEddie Pennatar4:13.05 PRPATempleJan 23Navy Quad
9.JrSean Ward4:13.87PALa SalleJan 30Terrier Classic
10.JrScott VanderMolen4:13.94 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrMike Stolar8:09.73 PRPADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
2.SrAdu Dentamo8:15.17NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
3.JrKorey Edwards8:15.92 PRPALa SalleJan 30Terrier Classic
4.SoKevin McDonnell8:16.74 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 06Giegengack Invitational
5.FrJim Spisak8:18.62PADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
6.JrTommy Kauffmann8:20.97OHXavier (OH)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
7.JrDaniel Barry8:22.08 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
8.SrJonathan Pierce8:22.22MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 07IC4A Championships
9.SrMatt Llano8:23.28 PRVARichmondFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.JrChris Lemon8:26.19 PROHDaytonFeb 13All-Ohio Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrMatt Llano14:11.19 PRVARichmondMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
2.JrMike Stolar14:19.49 PRPADuquesneJan 30Penn State National
3.SoKevin McDonnell14:22.58 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 30Penn State National
4.FrTyler Jones14:22.89 PRPALa SalleJan 30Terrier Classic
5.JrTommy Kauffmann14:23.95 PROHXavier (OH)Feb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
6.JrThomas Pannulla14:38.23 PRPALa SalleJan 30Wesley A. Brown Invitational
7.JrTim Quinn14:42.41 PRVARichmondMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
8.SrJonathan Sclafani14:43.39 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 07IC4A Championships
9.FrDavid Hausherr14:45.81 PRPALa SalleFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
10.SrKyle Murray14:46.78PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 30Penn State National
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrTyler Cotto7.41 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
2.SoIsaac McReynolds7.48NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
3.JrKorel Mack7.54NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrJoshua Louis7.69PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrBrian Alexander7.72 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
6.JrDerrick Eure7.73NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
7.SoTim Malloy7.76 PRPATempleFeb 06Haverford Quad Meet
8.SrDewayne Chandler7.85 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 05Appalachian Invitational
9.FrMike Collins7.86 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SoZachary Koncki7.94MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoIsaac McReynolds7.86NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
2.JrKorel Mack8.03NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Roaring Tiger Opener
3.SrJoshua Louis8.14PATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
4.SoDahmar Smiles8.16MOSaint Louis UJan 30Jack Jennett Invitational
5.JrDerrick Eure8.24NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Roaring Tiger Opener
6.SrDewayne Chandler8.37NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30UNC Open
7.JrJake Wainwright8.41NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30UNC Open
8.SoTim Malloy8.42 PRPATempleFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
FrMike Collins8.42 PRMOSaint Louis UJan 08Missouri Invitational
10.SrBrian Alexander8.61RIRhode IslandFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Chris Peppler
Alex Barrette
Aaron Fitzpatrick
Vibert DeFreitas
1:31.85PADuquesneJan 09Penn State Relays
2.-Relay Team1:32.11PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 09Penn State Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sean Atkinson
Nick Delligatti
Brian Schmidt
Christopher Lyons
3:16.59NYFordhamMar 07IC4A Championships
2.-Tadarrin Phronebarger
Handy Dawes
Jake Wainwright
Darius Law
3:17.07NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
3.-Brian Alexander
Andrew Reigstad
Rob Damon
David Kennedy
3:17.42RIRhode IslandJan 30Terrier Classic
4.-Derrhyl Duncan
Alex Schiavi
Tariq Lee
Brad McFadden
3:18.70PATempleMar 07IC4A Championships
5.-Relay Team3:19.59PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 09Penn State Relays
6.-Philip Weltman
Samuel Laorenza
Nick Otis
Michael McDonough
3:19.68MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 07IC4A Championships
7.-Vibert DeFreitas
Alex Barrette
Aaron Fitzpatrick
Cedric Love
3:20.40PADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
8.-Rashad Little
Andrew Maxwell
Terence McPeak
Jared Davis
3:20.96PALa SalleJan 30Wesley A. Brown Invitational
9.-Mark Zimmer
Jordan Jennings
David Whelan
Dahmar Smiles
3:23.46MOSaint Louis UJan 23Gladstein Invitational
10.-David Gibson
Kurtis Polacek
Brian Armstrong
Ben Lawrence
3:33.01OHXavier (OH)Dec 12Golden Flash Gala
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Andrew Townsend
Jesse Brooks
Ryan Garvin
Luke Fischer
7:36.31PASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 07IC4A Championships
2.-Relay Team7:36.67PALa SalleMar 07IC4A Championships
3.-Tim Hutchinson
Bernard Moore
John Cosgrove
Michael Rossi
7:39.86NYFordhamMar 07IC4A Championships
4.-Relay Team7:43.01NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
5.-Josh Boone
Michael McDonough
Ryan DiOrio
Scott VanderMolen
7:46.04MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
6.-Relay Team7:47.49RIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.-Lou Parisi
Zac Coulson
Geoffrey Barletta
Eddie Pennatar
7:50.98PATempleMar 07IC4A Championships
8.-Mark Bucklaw
Dave Farina
Adam Shrawder
Kyle Dorman
7:53.55PADuquesneJan 23Bucknell Heptagonal
9.-Nick Williams
Ben Nathan
Ben Lawrence
Tommy Kauffmann
8:04.99OHXavier (OH)Jan 23Gladstein Invitational
10.-Garrett Graham
Matt Mello
Matt Llano
Tim Quinn
8:07.84VARichmondFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Drew Brandt
Tom DiNatale
Steven Philbrook
David Manion
3:39.26PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 09Penn State Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team9:46.73PADuquesneMar 07IC4A Championships
2.-Dakota Lowery
Darius Law
Aaron Kauffman
Adu Dentamo
9:50.65NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 06Alex Wilson Invitational
3.-Scott VanderMolen
Daniel Schwartz
Ryan DiOrio
Josh Boone
9:55.80MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 07IC4A Championships
4.-Trevon Reinford
Wayne Bartholomew
Colin Barrett
Sean Ward
10:03.08PALa SalleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.-Relay Team10:05.84PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 30Penn State National
6.-Relay Team10:16.17NYFordhamJan 09Yale Invitational
7.-Relay Team10:16.59PATempleJan 30Penn State National
8.-Keith Albrektson
Nick Williams
Ben Nathan
Hank Geer
10:19.34OHXavier (OH)Feb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
9.-Jordan Jennings
David Whelan
Scott Vicker
Jack Hostettler
10:21.50MOSaint Louis UFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.-Relay Team10:26.65RIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoJake Deaton57' 9NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
2.JrJacob Keeling53' 1.75RIRhode IslandJan 30Terrier Classic
3.SrGregory Borrelli52' 11.75 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
4.SrDerek Peterson51' 11.5 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
5.JrBryce Buffaloe51' 0.75 PRPATempleFeb 05Widener Field Meet
6.JrJory Delcecato48' 0.5OHXavier (OH)Dec 05Oiler Opener
7.-Jarryd Novotni47' 6.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 30Penn State National
8.SoDrew Hofebauer46' 9.5 PRPADuquesneDec 05WVU Holiday Classic
9.JrKevin Spieler46' 8MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.FrBryan Small45' 0.5PADuquesneDec 05WVU Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJoshua Louis6' 10.25PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
2.FrTrent Baltzell6' 8.25 PRRIRhode IslandJan 14Heptathlon Qualifier
SrRob Damon6' 8.25 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
4.-Louis Josue6' 8 PRPATempleFeb 06Haverford Quad Meet
5.SoTim Malloy6' 6.25PATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
SoIsaac McReynolds6' 6.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 13Tiger Paw Invitational
7.SrAlex Schiavi6' 6.25 PRPATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
SrBrian Miller6' 6.25 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
JrJake Wainwright6' 6.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
FrRainford Thomas6' 6.25RIRhode IslandJan 23URI Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrShunzaburo Kida15' 9RIRhode IslandFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
JrSean Busch15' 9MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 07IC4A Championships
3.FrMark Saylor15' 5 PRPADuquesneDec 12Golden Flash Gala
4.SoJonathan Dorph15' 3PADuquesneJan 30Penn State National
5.FrJonathan Bartlett14' 6RIRhode IslandJan 30Terrier Classic
6.JrBrian Smith14' 3.25 PRPATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
7.JrMacey Ruble14' 3.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
SrJonathan Phillips14' 3.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
SrJake Holler14' 3.25 PRPALa SalleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.FrBoom Nuanual14' 1.25 PRPADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrTim Boeni24' 9.75 PRPATempleFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.SrDewayne Chandler23' 7.5 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 16Virginia Tech Invitational
3.JrMiles Dryden23' 7.5 PRPATempleJan 16NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory
4.JrJake Wainwright23' 6.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SoZachary Koncki23' 1.25MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
6.FrDylan Pensyl23' 0PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
7.SoRonald Woodley22' 9.25RIRhode IslandFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
8.SoAndrew Reigstad22' 8 PRRIRhode IslandJan 14Heptathlon Qualifier
9.SoVibert DeFreitas22' 6.5PADuquesneJan 16Doug Raymond Invitational
10.SoDaniel Wu22' 6.25MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrAndre Conley48' 2NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
2.JrKijuan Wilkinson46' 2.5 PRPATempleJan 23Navy Quad
3.SoJoshua Foster46' 0.5NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 23Hokie Invitational
4.JrLee Evans45' 6.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SoVibert DeFreitas45' 5PADuquesneJan 16Doug Raymond Invitational
6.SrDerek LeBlanc45' 3.5 PROHXavier (OH)Jan 23Gladstein Invitational
7.SoTim Malloy45' 3PATempleFeb 06Haverford Quad Meet
8.FrDylan Pensyl44' 8.75PATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
9.SoZachary Koncki44' 0MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SoJohn DiPersio43' 9 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrBryce Buffaloe65' 3.25 PRPATempleMar 07IC4A Championships
2.SrGrant West61' 3 PRPATempleMar 07IC4A Championships
3.JrRobert Keogh59' 4.25PATempleMar 07IC4A Championships
4.JrJacob Keeling59' 2.75RIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
5.JrJustin Kwasa58' 5.25MOSaint Louis UFeb 06Keck Ecumenical Indoors
6.SrDerek Peterson57' 2.75RIRhode IslandFeb 27NEICAAA Championships
7.SoDrew Hofebauer53' 7.5PADuquesneFeb 13Akron Invitational
8.SoJustin Nicoll51' 5 PRRIRhode IslandJan 23URI Open
9.JrKevin Spieler51' 4.25MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
10.JrPatrick Brown49' 11.25NYFordhamFeb 06Giegengack Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SoAndrew Reigstad4844RIRhode IslandMar 07IC4A Championships
2.SrAlex Schiavi4770 PRPATempleFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
3.SrJames Whalen4703 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
4.JrDaniel Schwartz4450 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
5.FrTrent Baltzell4441 PRRIRhode IslandJan 14Heptathlon Qualifier
6.JrChristopher Dzidek4212MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
7.JrAugustus Gleason4169NYFordhamJan 30Metropolitan Conference Championships
8.SrVincent Servello4165 PRNYFordhamFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
9.JrChristopher Miczek4100RIRhode IslandJan 14Heptathlon Qualifier
10.FrRobert Wilson3848NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 20Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.