Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.FrSam Keliojor6.65PAGwynedd-MercyDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
2.SoDrew Viola6.66 PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.FrJeffrey Best6.77 PRPANeumannDec 11Ursinus Quad Meet
4.SoBrian Slater6.85PAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
5.SoMichael Bolden7.16 PRPAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
6.SoDeon Cunningham7.28 PRPACabrini CollegeDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
7.FrLeon Wormly7.32 PRPAGwynedd-MercyDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
8.SoAnthony Girolamo7.48 PRPACabrini CollegeDec 11Ursinus Quad Meet
9.FrJohn Whitmoyer7.53PAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
10.FrChris Tranchitella7.69 PRPAGwynedd-MercyDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.FrSam Keliojor7.11PAGwynedd-MercyJan 09Gulden Relays
2.SoDrew Viola7.24 PRNYMercyFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
3.FrJeffrey Best7.49PANeumannJan 30Thomson Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoDaniel Dunkelberger22.03 PRPAGwynedd-MercyMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
2.SoDrew Viola23.00PAGwynedd-MercyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
3.FrSam Keliojor23.65PAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.SoBrian Slater23.95PAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
5.SrDerek Lockhart24.26 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
6.SoAnthony Girolamo24.48PACabrini CollegeDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
7.SoRyan Fegley24.60 PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
8.SoMaurice Evans24.66 PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
9.SoMichael Bolden24.89PAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
10.FrAbiu Santos25.09 PRPACabrini CollegeDec 11Ursinus Quad Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoDaniel Dunkelberger49.08 PRNYMercyFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
2.SoAnthony Adams49.53 PRNYMercyFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
3.FrSam Keliojor53.34 PRPAGwynedd-MercyDec 12Haverford Holiday Meet
4.FrAbiu Santos53.39 PRPACabrini CollegeFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
5.SrDerek Lockhart53.57 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
6.FrShayne Bonner53.66 PRPAGwynedd-MercyDec 12Haverford Holiday Meet
7.SoAnthony Girolamo54.00PACabrini CollegeDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
SoDrew Viola54.00 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
9.SoMaurice Evans55.22PAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
10.FrLeon Wormly55.57 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.FrJaiquann Beckham1:07.43 PRPACabrini CollegeFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
2.FrMitch Demko1:16.77PAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrDan Geary1:54.73 PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.JrMichael Pflueger2:01.20 PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
3.FrJaiquann Beckham2:03.99 PRPACabrini CollegeFeb 12Rider/Lafayette Winter Games
4.SoAnthony Girolamo2:04.14PACabrini CollegeDec 11Ursinus Quad Meet
5.FrJoey Embleton2:05.23PAGwynedd-MercyDec 12Haverford Holiday Meet
6.SoAnthony Adams2:05.49 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
7.SrDan Toye2:05.78PAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
8.SrJason Robustelli2:06.99 PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
9.SrEric Shotto2:09.18 PRPAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
10.FrShayne Bonner2:10.67 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrGeoffrey Noonan3:04.54PAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoMatt VanDenHengel4:23.10PAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
2.JrJohn Watts4:28.94 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
3.SrRonald Every4:33.73PAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
4.SrEric Shotto4:38.9hPAKeystoneJan 23Orange & Maroon Classic
5.SoBrendan Sharp4:42.17PAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
6.FrTyler Rooke4:45.59 PRPACabrini CollegeFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
7.FrJoey Embleton4:47.55PAGwynedd-MercyDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
8.SoMark Ziegler4:57.87 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
9.JrThaddeus Koneski5:03.61 PRPAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
10.JrGeoffrey Noonan5:04.12PAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrJohn Watts8:47.78 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
2.SoMatt VanDenHengel8:58.39 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 09Gulden Relays
3.SrRonald Every9:10.45PAGwynedd-MercyJan 09Gulden Relays
4.SrEric Shotto9:23.81PAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
5.SoBrendan Sharp9:27.68PAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
6.JrBrian Eichler9:49.13 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
7.SoMark Ziegler9:58.14 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
8.FrMatt Fabbri10:18.58 PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
9.SrChristopher Berg10:27.57 PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
10.FrEric Hinkel10:49.58PAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoMatt VanDenHengel15:36.44 PRPAGwynedd-MercyDec 12Haverford Holiday Meet
2.JrJohn Watts15:54.61PAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.SrRonald Every15:57.22PAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.SrEric Shotto16:22.08 PRPAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
5.FrEric Hinkel18:11.45PAKeystoneJan 23Orange & Maroon Classic
6.SrChristopher Berg18:24.0h PRPAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
7.FrMatt Fabbri18:32.8h PRPAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrTravis Calvert8.67 PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
2.SoSteve Mitchell8.73PAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
3.JrReginald-Chris Mendoza8.83PAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.FrBrennan Visco9.33 PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:30.89PAGwynedd-MercyMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
2.-Michael Bolden
Ryan Fegley
Maurice Evans
Brian Slater
1:37.28PAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Daniel Dunkelberger
Derek Lockhart
Dan Geary
Anthony Adams
3:21.84PAGwynedd-MercyJan 09Penn State Relays
2.-Travis Calvert
Maurice Evans
Ryan Fegley
Brian Slater
3:39.25PAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ronald Every
Matt VanDenHengel
Michael Pflueger
Jason Robustelli
8:28.88PAGwynedd-MercyDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
2.-Relay Team8:31.79PAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Shayne Bonner
Drew Viola
Sam Keliojor
Michael Pflueger
3:42.29PAGwynedd-MercyJan 09Gulden Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Dan Geary
Anthony Adams
Michael Pflueger
Matt VanDenHengel
10:35.63PAGwynedd-MercyJan 22Collegeville Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrMarcus Gerald12.29m PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.FrChris Tranchitella11.29m PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.-Donnie Whyte10.68m PRPAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
4.-John Whyte10.41m PRPAKeystoneJan 23Orange & Maroon Classic
5.-Jeff Wilbur8.55m PRPAKeystoneFeb 07DeSchriver Invitational
6.SoDan Stangler8.40mPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
7.SoBrian Whalen8.13mPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrJustin Turner2.08mPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
2.SrDerek Lockhart1.88mPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
3.FrMitch Demko1.78mPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrSam Keliojor6.57m PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
2.FrJustin Turner6.09mPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
3.SoMichael Bolden5.78mPAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
4.FrMitch Demko5.68m PRPAKeystoneDec 05Ursinus Winter Invitational
5.SoRyan Fegley5.39m PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
6.FrJohn Whitmoyer5.24m PRPAKeystoneFeb 13Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
7.SoSteve Mitchell5.21m PRPAGwynedd-MercyFeb 20Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
8.FrBrennan Visco4.86m PRPAGwynedd-MercyJan 30McElligott Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoAnthony Adams13.66m PRPAGwynedd-MercyMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
2.SoMichael Bolden12.37m PRPAKeystoneFeb 20DuCharme Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.