Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.JrDurell Cull6.32 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
2.JrWebster Thomas6.44 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
3.JrXavier Mateen6.55NYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
4.JrRay Peoples6.57NYBuffalo StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
5.JrDarnell Owens6.59 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
6.FrJustin Allen6.60NYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
7.FrSean Bernstein6.63 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
8.JrWenley Louis6.67 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
9.JrSa-Id Shakir6.68 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
10.FrIan Besso6.70 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrDurell Cull6.89 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
2.JrRay Peoples7.06 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
3.JrDarnell Owens7.08 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
4.JrSa-Id Shakir7.14 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
JrXavier Mateen7.14NYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
6.JrWebster Thomas7.15NYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
7.SrCevon Carver7.16 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
8.FrNate Williams7.18NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
9.SrAJ Carapella7.21 PRNYSUNY OswegoFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
JrMatt McDougle7.21 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrDurell Cull21.84 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.JrXavier Mateen22.23NYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
3.FrNate Williams22.38 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.FrJustin Allen22.40NYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
5.JrRay Peoples22.43 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.FrSean Bernstein22.48NYSUNY OneontaFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
7.FrWilliam Murray22.54NYBuffalo StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
8.SoEric Hine22.65 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
9.SoZach Hine22.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
10.SoDavon Rollins22.81NYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrGino Bisceglia35.19 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
2.FrSean Bernstein35.54 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
3.SoSean Wren35.63NYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
4.FrEric Banks36.22NYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
5.FrNate Francisco36.24 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
6.JrTim Greenberg36.57 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
7.SoEric Hine36.90NYSUNY BrockportDec 05Cornell Relays
8.SrAJ Carapella37.01 PRNYSUNY OswegoFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
9.SrPat Gallagher37.13 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 05Cornell Relays
10.SoZach Hine37.22 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrGino Bisceglia48.14NYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.FrJustin Allen49.52NYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
3.SrPat Gallagher49.60 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
4.JrPeter Hamm49.89 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
SoSean Wren49.89NYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.JrJonathan Brotsch50.08 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
7.SoEric Hine50.14 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
8.FrEric Banks50.21NYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
9.FrSean Bernstein50.37 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
10.SrMaurice Little50.40 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.JrGino Bisceglia1:04.28 PRNYSUNY CortlandJan 16Syracuse Welcome Back
2.SrPat Gallagher1:05.51 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
3.JrSean Daly1:07.76NYSUNY OneontaJan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
4.JrJonathan Brotsch1:07.92 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 05Cornell Relays
5.FrEric Banks1:08.26NYSUNY CortlandJan 16Syracuse Welcome Back
6.FrHenry Potter1:08.70 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 05Cornell Relays
7.SoAndrew Jehle1:08.94 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 12RIT 3-Way Meet
8.SoDan Wright1:09.12 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
9.JrJohn Gammariello1:09.18 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 05Cornell Relays
10.SoKyle Fitzpatrick1:09.34NYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrSean Daly1:22.45 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
2.FrNate Weber1:24.24 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrNicholas Guarino1:53.08NYSUNY Fredonia StateMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
2.JrMac McMahill1:53.61 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
3.JrSean Daly1:54.96 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.JrTim Fargino1:55.64NYBuffalo StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
5.JrFrank Pfaffenberger1:56.04 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.SoKevin Bronson1:56.47NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
7.FrNate Weber1:56.62NYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
8.SoKyle Fitzpatrick1:57.81NYSUNY CortlandFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
9.JrFra Pfaffenberger1:58.14 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
10.JrJohn Gammariello1:58.16 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrNicholas Guarino2:27.59NYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
2.JrFrank Pfaffenberger2:31.26 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
3.FrNate Weber2:34.96NYSUNY OneontaJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
4.JrSean Daly2:35.06 PRNYSUNY OneontaJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
5.JrEddie Novara2:36.03 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
6.SrTim Kramer2:38.55 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
7.JrMark Gymburch2:38.77 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
8.FrAndrew Corcoran2:39.54 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
9.SoChris Carter2:40.10 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
10.FrHenry Potter2:40.24 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 12RIT 3-Way Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrNicholas Guarino4:08.10NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.SrJustin Wager4:12.66 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
3.SrPete Manktelow4:13.00 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
4.SoLee Berube4:13.57NYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
5.JrRyan O'Connor4:17.00NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
6.JrEddie Novara4:18.56 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 20Mt Union Open
7.JrJoe Gentsch4:18.62 PRNYSUNY New PaltzFeb 26NYU Fastrack Invitational
8.SrSeth Yernye4:19.08 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
9.SoKevin Bronson4:20.15 PRNYSUNY GeneseoMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
10.SrEric Stermer4:20.20 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoLee Berube8:17.48 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
2.JrMichael Heymann8:27.70NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
3.JrRyan O'Connor8:28.90 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
4.SrTim Chichester8:30.51 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
5.JrEddie Novara8:35.34 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
6.SrEric Stermer8:40.30 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
7.SoChris Mateer8:41.16 PRNYSUNY GeneseoMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
8.SrJesse Berube8:44.56 PRNYSUNY GeneseoMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
9.JrNicholas Guarino8:47.38 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 16RIT Invitational
10.SrBobby Henchen8:48.94NYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrMichael Heymann14:28.53NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.SoLee Berube14:30.89NYSUNY GeneseoDec 05Cornell Relays
3.SrTim Chichester14:32.84 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
4.JrRyan O'Connor14:49.86NYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
5.SrBobby Henchen14:51.43 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
6.SrEric Stermer14:59.03 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
7.SrJesse Berube15:00.56 PRNYSUNY GeneseoMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
8.FrMatt Knott15:08.99 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
9.JrEddie Novara15:11.30NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
10.SrKyle O'Brien15:11.46 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrJoe Keleher7.81NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
2.SrCevon Carver7.89 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
FrJoe Mussler7.89 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
4.FrJoe Hylwa7.90 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
5.SrDurrell Reed7.96 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
6.SoGreg Izzo8.01 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
7.SoCarl Caughell8.02NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
8.JrNick Wilson8.11NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
9.SrBrandon Lindsay8.14 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
10.FrDustin Scott8.39NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrJoe Keleher8.53NYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
2.SrDurrell Reed8.66 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
3.FrJoe Mussler8.68 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
4.SrBrandon Lindsay8.70NYSUNY BrockportFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
5.FrJoe Hylwa8.76 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
6.SoGreg Izzo8.87NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
7.JrNick Wilson8.96NYSUNY CortlandFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
8.FrDustin Cox9.15NYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
9.FrDustin Scott9.21NYSUNY PlattsburghJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
10.SrJordan Beiber9.43 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.09NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 06Dartmouth Indoor Classic
2.-Sean Bernstein
Fred Romer
Sean Wren
Dustin Cox
1:33.14NYSUNY OneontaDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
3.-Dan McManus
Zachary Karpinski
Josh Daves
Dan Fugazot
1:33.57NYSUNY CortlandDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
4.-Andy English
Geoff Kubuszewski
Josh Galletta
AJ Carapella
1:34.64NYSUNY OswegoDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
5.-Spencer Lefort
Ryan Norton
Webster Thomas
Chris Rhinehart
1:35.03NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 06Jim Wuske Invite
6.-Relay Team1:35.23NYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sean Wren
Sean Bernstein
Tim Greenberg
Sean Daly
3:18.07NYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
2.-Eric Banks
Zak Farnham-Haskell
Phill Wiltshire
Gino Bisceglia
3:19.28NYSUNY CortlandFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:21.06NYBuffalo StateFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
4.-Kevin Bronson
John Brotsch
Niko Brown
Steve Fitch
3:22.19NYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
5.-Chris Rhinehart
Nick Guarino
Dan Wright
Ryan Storms
3:25.50NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
6.-Josh Garren
Jordan Beiber
Nate Williams
Peter Hamm
3:26.41NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
7.-Relay Team3:27.67NYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
8.-AJ Carapella
Eric Wojtanik
Kevin Leonard
George Nwankwo
3:34.66NYSUNY OswegoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:59.81NYSUNY GeneseoDec 12RIT 3-Way Meet
2.-Relay Team8:11.22NYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
3.-Relay Team8:19.94NYSUNY OneontaDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Lee Berube
Pat Gallagher
Ryan O'Connor
Henry Potter
9:55.25NYSUNY GeneseoJan 30Terrier Classic
2.-Relay Team10:15.15NYSUNY PlattsburghMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
3.-Relay Team10:22.63NYSUNY OneontaFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
4.-Relay Team10:47.77NYSUNY Fredonia StateJan 23Mary Phillips Invitational
5.-Samson Dikeman
Kevin Leonard
Eric Wojtanik
Jeff Rozler
10:48.85NYSUNY OswegoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
6.-Pete Manktelow
Tim Parsons
Sean Day
Ryan Gilmore
10:53.39NYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
7.-Sean Twomey
Joe Panetta
Nick Darcangelo
Kyle Martin
10:56.23NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
8.-James Wangelin
Keith McIntosh
Shilah Richardson
Charlie Higgins
11:10.25NYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrKen Wickey48' 8.75 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
FrRoger Trigo48' 8.75 PRNYSUNY OswegoJan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
3.JrRay Lund48' 5.25NYSUNY BrockportMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
4.JrEric Rickman47' 9.75NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
5.FrJustin Torres46' 8.75NYSUNY CortlandFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
6.JrDustin Colgan46' 6.25NYSUNY BrockportFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
7.SrAndrew Sorrento46' 0.5 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
8.FrJeff Swayze44' 9 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 06Jim Wuske Invite
9.JrKevin Harding44' 3.25 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
10.SrZach Williamson44' 0.75NYSUNY BrockportFeb 20Kent State Tune Up
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrDustin Cox6' 5.5 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
2.SoColin Keenan6' 4 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
3.FrDustin Scott6' 3.5NYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
4.FrJerome Hinds6' 3.25 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 13MIT Coed Invitational II
5.FrSteve Manos6' 2.25 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
6.SoMike Chamberlin6' 2 PRNYSUNY OswegoJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
7.SrDrew Hilker6' 2 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 12Saint Holiday Relays
8.FrPJ Flynn6' 0.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
9.FrBrian Drollette6' 0 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
JrGladimir Sanon6' 0 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
FrDevon Scott6' 0NYSUNY PlattsburghJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoRyan Pericozzi16' 2.75NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
2.SrNick Mieney15' 5 PRNYSUNY BrockportJan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
3.JrBroncho Rollins15' 3NYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 06Jim Wuske Invite
4.FrSchuyler Field14' 10 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
5.SrJoe Keleher14' 6NYSUNY CortlandJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
6.JrAlex Curran14' 5.25 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
7.SoKen Bucaro14' 3.25NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
FrDan Fugazot14' 3.25NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
JrKevin Tylock14' 3.25NYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
10.JrGreg Craft14' 0 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateFeb 13BU Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrWenley Louis24' 10.5 PRNYSUNY GeneseoJan 16RIT Invitational
2.JrPeter Hamm22' 9 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
3.SoNwana Okafor22' 6.5NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
4.SoMike Chamberlin22' 2.25 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
5.FrWilliam Murray22' 0.25 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
SrBrandon Lindsay22' 0.25 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 05Cornell Relays
7.SoKurt Vowell21' 11 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
8.SrCevon Carver21' 8.25NYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
9.FrJosh Daves21' 7.5NYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
10.SrDrew Hilker21' 5.5NYSUNY CortlandDec 05Cornell Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrWenley Louis47' 9.25 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
2.FrDasheen Ellis47' 8.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
3.JrWill Razzano46' 11NYSUNY CortlandMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
4.SoMike Chamberlin46' 7.25 PRNYSUNY OswegoFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
5.FrPJ Flynn46' 0.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 06ECAC Division III Championships
6.SoKyle Abron45' 7NYBuffalo StateFeb 06Jim Wuske Invite
7.JrGladimir Sanon44' 11.5 PRNYSUNY PlattsburghFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
8.FrMichael Ofosu44' 11NYSUNY CortlandFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
9.SoBilly Pargh44' 5.5 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 12RIT 3-Way Meet
10.SoKurt Vowell44' 3.5 PRNYBuffalo StateFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrRay Lund57' 5.5NYSUNY BrockportJan 23St. Lawrence Invitational
2.SrAndrew Sorrento53' 6.25 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
3.SrZach Williamson51' 8.5 PRNYSUNY BrockportFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
4.SrKen Wickey50' 9.5 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
5.JrKevin Harding47' 9.75 PRNYSUNY OneontaFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
6.JrEric Rickman47' 4.25NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
7.SoGreg Humbert46' 6.75NYSUNY OneontaJan 30Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
8.FrShawn Wilson46' 3.25 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
9.FrJustin Torres45' 11.25 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 20Marc Deneault Invitational
10.SoZach Markel43' 10.75NYSUNY GeneseoFeb 27SUNYAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.FrBryan Rossi3203 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
2.FrDemetrius Kramarchyk3043 PRNYSUNY OswegoFeb 05Syracuse Invitational
3.FrKurt Soppe2840 PRNYSUNY CortlandFeb 13Robert Kane Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.