Team Results Management

Mens

200 Meters
1.11Sean Sutton22.38MDOur Lady Of Good CounselMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12William Kellogg22.52 PRMDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
3.11Deven Patterson22.74 PRMDCatoctinMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.9David Stone22.94MDBishop McNamaraJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
5.11L'Zerek Chapman22.96 PRMDLaurelDec 12Howard County Winter Track Festival
6.12Courtney Jarvis22.99 PRMDWestlakeFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.12Robert Corbitt23.10 PRMDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
8.12JJ Juste23.22 PRMDSuitlandJan 09Hispanic Games
9.12James Lang23.29 PRMDHammondFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
10.12Julian Blair23.44 PRMDWestlakeFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Christopher Walker50.18MDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
2.11Coby Gussio50.31 PRMDBoonsboroMar 13Nike Indoor Nationals
3.11Michael Williams50.38MDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
4.12George Chambers50.61 PRMDArchbishop CurleyJan 09Montgomery Invitational
5.12Cortlandt Harris50.62 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
6.11Jordan Colman50.77 PRMDSuitlandFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.10Christian White51.25 PRMDMeadeFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
8.12Brandon Addison51.37 PRMDWatkins MillJan 09Montgomery Invitational
9.12Nick Letourneau51.46 PRMDGeorgetown PrepJan 09Montgomery Invitational
10.11Jordan Lomax51.54MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Joseph Woiwode1:54.78 PRMDGeorgetown PrepFeb 20Jesuit Invitational
2.11Thomas Tallerico1:56.83MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
3.11Charles Bolinger1:57.56 PRMDEleanor RooseveltMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.11Robby Creese1:58.11 PRMDGlenelgFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
12Thomas Arias1:58.11 PRMDDamascusJan 25Montgomery County Championships
6.11Matt Jablonski1:58.52 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.11Thomas Gaither1:59.18MDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
8.11Sam Martin1:59.43 PRMDRichard MontgomeryJan 25Montgomery County Championships
9.11Ryan O'Connor1:59.47 PRMDNorthernFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
10.11Ryan Oconnor1:59.84 PRMDNorthernJan 13DCIAA HS Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matt Jablonski4:18.07 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 13Private and Independent School Invitational
2.12Sean O'Leary4:21.90 PRMDWalter JohnsonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
3.11Robby Creese4:22.21MDGlenelgFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
4.11Scott Heydrick4:22.61 PRMDRiver HillJan 22Howard County Indoor Track Championship
5.12Matthew Rever4:24.15 PRMDDulaneyFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
6.12William Neal4:24.62 PRMDChesapeake-AAJan 27Anne Arundel County Championships
7.11Ryan O'Connor4:25.85 PRMDNorthernFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
8.12Cullen Moseley4:26.66 PRMDParkdaleFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
9.11Ryan Oconnor4:27.45 PRMDNorthernFeb 15MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
10.11Eric Schuler4:27.88 PRMDReservoirJan 22Howard County Indoor Track Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12David Wilson9:31.42 PRMDSmithsburgFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.11Kikanae Punyua9:32.40 PRMDWilde LakeFeb 15MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
3.12Constantine Matsakis9:41.00 PRMDMount HebronFeb 15MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
4.11Jackson Reams9:43.61 PRMDSherwoodJan 30Last Track to Philly
5.11Matt Jablonski9:46.28MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 20Jesuit Invitational
6.12Jimmy Miller9:46.35 PRMDUrbanaFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
7.12Nicolas Escobar9:47.32 PRMDCol. Zadok MagruderJan 25Montgomery County Championships
8.12Cory Puffett9:47.36MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 13Private and Independent School Invitational
9.12Shane O'Donnell9:48.79MDAnnapolisFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
10.12Ishan Dey9:50.59 PRMDWalter JohnsonJan 25Montgomery County Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Robert Corbitt
William Kellogg
Christopher Walker
Jordan Lomax
1:29.83MDDeMatha CatholicJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:30.61MDSuitlandJan 09Hispanic Games
3.-Relay Team1:32.53MDWatkins MillFeb 10MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
4.-Relay Team1:32.57MDGwynn ParkJan 14Prince George County Championships
5.-Relay Team1:32.61MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 13Private and Independent School Invitational
6.-Relay Team1:32.69MDArchbishop SpaldingFeb 13Private and Independent School Invitational
7.-Relay Team1:32.94MDPotomacJan 14Prince George County Championships
8.-Relay Team1:33.02MDMeadeJan 19Anne Arundel County Relays
-Brian Brown
Jawan Parker
Lovie Millsap
Davon Tildon
1:33.02MDCarver Vo-TechFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
10.-Relay Team1:33.21MDLargoJan 14Prince George County Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:24.06MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
2.-Brandon Brownfield
Richard Newman
Fabian Gonzalez
Marquis Woodyard
3:25.91MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
3.-Christopher Walker
William Kellogg
Jordan Lomax
Robert Corbitt
3:26.56MDDeMatha CatholicDec 30Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4.-Jordan Colman
Saquan Johnson
Teyvon Jacobs
Jd Tharpe
3:26.58MDSuitlandFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
5.Joel Ross
Jonathan Constantinides
Thomas Arias
Devante Thomas
3:27.04MDDamascusMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
6.Nicholas Sparks
Samuel Kromah
Clein Laster
Darius Holloway
3:28.50MDMilford MillMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
7.-Relay Team3:28.62MDLargoDec 28Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.-Relay Team3:28.83MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 20Jesuit Invitational
9.-Chris Barrazatto
Marcell Thompson
Dean Mertz
Chad Wilkerson
3:29.79MDArchbishop SpaldingMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
10.-Miles Green
Kalen Parrott
Dorian Claggett
Markel Smith
3:30.74MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jeff Carrion
Ryan Jackson
Jimmy Peterson
Jeremy Konstanzer
8:00.67MDReservoirMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.-Thomas Arias
Ben Constantinides
Devante Thomas
Jon Constantinides
8:03.12MDDamascusMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.-Jacob Cantor
David Hamilton
James McNamara
Sam Martin
8:04.20MDRichard MontgomeryFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
4.-Nick Regan
Josh Ellis
Daniel Kirwin
Martin Dally
8:04.95MDWalter JohnsonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
5.-Luke Gilman
Kyle Olslund
Alec Zajicek
Connor Gilbert
8:05.42MDBroadneckFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
6.-Relay Team8:05.73MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.-Relay Team8:13.69MDLoyola BlakefieldJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
8.-Relay Team8:15.24MDGilmanJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
9.-William Conway
Samir Aougab
Sei Masuoka
Tarek Elhage
8:15.34MDWinston ChurchillJan 25Montgomery County Championships
10.-Connor Belson
Matt Pacheco
Brett Nellis
Douglas McLellan
8:16.51MDAtholtonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Grant Smith58' 0 PRMDBrunswickFeb 171A West Regional Championships
2.12Yao Adantor55' 1.5 PRMDReservoirFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
3.12Jeff Butler54' 11 PRMDHenry A WiseFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
4.12Jefferson Butler54' 0.5 PRMDHenry A WiseJan 14Prince George County Championships
5.-Adantor Yao53' 6.5 PRMDReservoirDec 12Howard County Winter Track Festival
6.12Hussam Ouri53' 5.5 PRMDBroadneckFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
7.11Brian Uthe51' 10MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 30Last Track to Philly
8.-Ben Horner49' 11MDBrunswickJan 16MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
9.12Lucas Dayhoff49' 7.25 PRMDWalkersvilleFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
10.12Isaac Jorgensen49' 7 PRMDMcDonoghJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jerimah Hendy6' 6 PRMDBowieJan 09Montgomery Invitational
12Tommy Butler6' 6 PRMDFrancis Scott KeyJan 09Carroll-Frederick Border Clash
3.11Zach Fetters6' 4 PRMDGaithersburgFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
12Chris Yamoah6' 4 PRMDReservoirJan 07Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge
11Ross James6' 4 PRMDMeadeJan 27Anne Arundel County Championships
6.12Darnell Kirby6' 2 PRMDWilde LakeFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
12Arlan Liverman6' 2 PRMDMount Saint JosephJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
12Brandon Brownfield6' 2 PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
12Momodou Drammeh6' 2MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
12Dijoun Davis6' 2 PRMDMount HebronDec 07Howard County Kick Off Meet
12Albert Clarke6' 2 PRMDMount Saint JosephJan 02PG Invitational
12Xavier Stinson6' 2 PRMDPerryvilleFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
-Mario Webster6' 2 PRMDArundelJan 07Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Erick Artusio15' 3 PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 15Frederick County Indoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Dominic Sink14' 4 PRMDNorth HagerstownJan 22MVAL Antietam Championships
3.12Anthony Monacelli13' 6 PRMDHerefordFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
12Ryan Sullivan13' 6 PRMDSouthern-AAJan 27Anne Arundel County Championships
11Bradley Hollowell13' 6MDStephen DecaturFeb 16MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
6.11Greg Duvall13' 0 PRMDDulaneyJan 09Montgomery Invitational
12Paul Hinton13' 0 PRMDKent IslandFeb 22MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
12Jarred Monacelli13' 0 PRMDHerefordJan 09Montgomery Invitational
9.11Josh Johns12' 6 PRMDMcDonoghJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
12Matthew Allenbaugh12' 6 PRMDStephen DecaturJan 28Bayside Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Justin Gross23' 6 PRMDMcDonoghJan 09Montgomery Invitational
2.11Andrew King22' 5 PRMDAtholtonJan 22Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3.12Kyle Fuller21' 9 PRMDMount Saint JosephJan 09Montgomery Invitational
4.12Lorenzo Hoff21' 7 PRMDDuValJan 14Prince George County Championships
5.10Christian White21' 6 PRMDMeadeDec 12UMES HS Invitational
6.11Levern Jacobs21' 5.25 PRMDSuitlandFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.11Nigel Crawley21' 4.25 PRMDBishop McNamaraFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
8.10Kenneth Thomas21' 3.5 PRMDAtholtonJan 22Howard County Indoor Track Championship
9.12Gage Ealey21' 2.75 PRMDOakland MillsJan 22Howard County Indoor Track Championship
10.9Kendall Fuller21' 1 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselDec 12UMES HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tyler Trainor47' 2 PRMDChesapeake-AAJan 11Anne Arundel/Baltimore County #4
2.11Steve Waithe46' 5.25 PRMDLoch RavenJan 30Last Track to Philly
3.12Justin Gross46' 0MDMcDonoghJan 15MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.12Devin Joyce45' 10 PRMDSeverna ParkJan 27Anne Arundel County Championships
5.11Derek Holland45' 0MDMeadeJan 27Anne Arundel County Championships
6.12Alimamy Kallay44' 1.25 PRMDGaithersburgJan 09Montgomery Invitational
7.12Kyle Mitchell43' 8.25MDReservoirJan 09Montgomery Invitational
8.11Nigel Crawley43' 2.25 PRMDBishop McNamaraFeb 28Mid Atlantic Indoor Track and Field Classic
9.10Kenneth Thomas43' 1.75MDAtholtonJan 30Last Track to Philly
10.9Kendall Fuller43' 0 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.