Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.10Joel Coleman6.36 PRVAOscar SmithJan 08Southeastern Invitational - Day 1
12Darrell Wesh6.36 PRVALandstownFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3.12Taylor Sykes6.37 PRVAGreat BridgeDec 10Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #1
11DeVaughn Benion Jr.6.37 PRVAGeorge WashingtonDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
5.11Demitri Knowles6.42 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
6.11Walter Mitchell6.46 PRVASalem (Virginia Beach)Jan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
7.11Trevor Elie6.50VAAtleeDec 05Peninsula District Ice Breaker Meet
-D Dyer6.50 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
9.12David Ladd6.51 PRVAFairfaxDec 11 Christopher Newport HS Winter Frolic
10.11Rich Dyer6.52 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyFeb 13VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
11Javis Petty6.52 PRVAGeorge WashingtonDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Roderque Gray7.10 PRVABrooke PointMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
11Rich Dyer7.10 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.11Walter Mitchell7.11VASalem (Virginia Beach)Mar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.11JaQuan Demiel7.23 PRVALakelandDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
5.11Tyler Holloway7.25 PRVAKing's ForkDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
6.12Bobby Lewis7.28 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
7.11Eddie Jones7.30 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
10Eddie Jones7.30 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMar 12Nike Indoor Nationals
9.11Sean Price7.32 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
10.12Donnvan Wright7.38 PRVALakelandDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Walter Mitchell22.45 PRVASalem (Virginia Beach)Dec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
2.12Jeffrey Lewis22.47 PRVAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.11Roderque Gray22.62 PRVABrooke PointMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.12Taylor Sykes22.67 PRVAGreat BridgeDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
5.12Hiter Harris23.17 PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
6.11JaQuan Demiel23.22VALakelandDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
7.12Deshawn Holmes23.32 PRVAHighland SpringsJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
8.12Quinton Fulgham23.40 PRVAThomas DaleJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
9.12Phillip Scott23.60 PRVANorthsideDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
10.-Tavon Felton23.66 PRVADeep CreekDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Demitri Knowles34.83 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyFeb 13VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Adrian Vaughn35.34 PRVASouth LakesDec 26PR Holiday Invitational
3.12Taylor Sykes35.35VAGreat BridgeFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
4.12Anthony Finney35.51 PRVAVarinaJan 09CNU HS Showcase
5.10Justin Burke35.68VAFirst ColonialDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
6.10Aron Long35.74cVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Jan 23 Osbourn Park Polar Bear Meet
7.12Chris Williams35.78 PRVARobert E Lee (Staunton)Dec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
8.12Raymond Thornton35.88 PRVAI C NorcomDec 15Eastern District Regular Season Meet #1
9.10Joel Coleman35.90 PRVAOscar SmithFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
10.11Kirk Spellman35.92 PRVAIndian RiverFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Eric Thomas50.42 PRVABethelMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12Adrian Vaughn51.01 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
3.12Mohamed Yasin52.12 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
4.9Darius Greene52.77 PRVAHamptonDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
5.12Paul Barbour53.54 PRVACentrevilleJan 09Montgomery Invitational
6.10Aron Long53.63 PRVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Jan 09Montgomery Invitational
7.-Tavon Felton54.48 PRVADeep CreekDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
8.12Daniel McCartin55.19 PRVAWest SpringfieldJan 09Montgomery Invitational
9.12Everett Drew55.25 PRVABattlefieldJan 09Montgomery Invitational
10.10Jamal Smith55.28 PRVAMount VernonJan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Taylor Sykes1:05.83VAGreat BridgeDec 10Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #1
2.12Brandon Burton1:06.82VAWoodsideJan 09Southeastern Invitational
3.12Jacob Lysher1:06.92 PRVAStaffordJan 09Montgomery Invitational
4.11Marques Atkinson1:07.21VAAtleeJan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
5.11Cameron Bolton1:07.39 PRVALandstownFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
6.11Matt Gaddy1:07.47 PRVANorth StaffordDec 12Potomac Winterfest
7.12Dev'von Anderson1:07.48 PRVAGar-FieldDec 12Potomac Winterfest
8.12Raymond Thornton1:07.56VAI C NorcomFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
9.-Darnell Miller1:08.17 PRVAIndian RiverFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
11Lamonti Charity1:08.17 PRVABooker T WashingtonDec 11 Christopher Newport HS Winter Frolic
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Max Anderson1:28.16 PRVAWoodberry ForestJan 22Woodberry Forest Home Meet
2.11Kevin Bennert1:28.59 PRVAWoodberry ForestJan 15Woodberry Forest Mini-Invite #2
3.12David Allen1:29.10 PRVACollegiateJan 22Woodberry Forest Home Meet
4.11Julian Jackkson1:30.50 PRVACarolineDec 11Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
5.10Corey Rodriguez1:33.52 PRVAKing GeorgeJan 22Woodberry Forest Home Meet
6.12William Canter1:34.75 PRVASpotswoodDec 11Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
7.-Nishant Gnanadoss1:34.92 PRVAWoodberry ForestJan 22Woodberry Forest Home Meet
8.11Zach Byrum1:35.37 PRVABrooke PointJan 15Woodberry Forest Mini-Invite #2
9.10Dylan Bobbitt1:35.59 PRVASpotswoodDec 11Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
10.11Ethan Baruch1:35.77 PRVAWestern AlbemarleDec 11Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Kostelac1:50.96 PRVAAlbemarleMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12David Gunnerson1:55.21 PRVAGraftonMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.12Brian Gorwitz1:57.75 PRVAGraftonMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.12Quinn Hull1:58.00 PRVABlacksburgMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
5.11Kyle King1:59.40 PRVAGraftonMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
6.12Drew Paisley1:59.57 PRVAOcean LakesDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
7.11Nathan Moyer2:00.56 PRVABattlefieldJan 09Montgomery Invitational
8.12Nathaniel Darling2:01.32 PRVALafayetteMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
9.11William Sickenberger2:04.14 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
10.11Prince Owusu-Mensah2:04.83 PRVAGar-FieldJan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Cody Snyder2:31.77 PRVALee-DavisJan 09CNU HS Showcase
2.12Blake Theroux2:32.13 PRVAWestern BranchJan 09CNU HS Showcase
3.12George Matais2:32.63 PRVAWestern BranchFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
4.12Anthony Kostelac2:33.18VAAlbemarleDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
5.11Kyle King2:33.38VAGraftonJan 09CNU HS Showcase
6.11Nathan Moyer2:33.64 PRVABattlefieldJan 16Bobcat Blizzard Invitational
7.12Quinn Hull2:34.59 PRVABlacksburgDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
8.10William Brown2:34.61 PRVABethelJan 09CNU HS Showcase
9.12Brian Gorwitz2:34.65 PRVAGraftonJan 09CNU HS Showcase
10.11Braden Burleigh2:34.91 PRVAMidlothianJan 23St. Christopher's Mini-Invitational #6
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11George Carter4:19.95 PRVABlacksburgDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
2.12Colin Mearns4:20.03 PRVAJamestownJan 09CNU HS Showcase
3.11Cody Snyder4:20.07 PRVALee-DavisJan 23St. Christopher's Mini-Invitational #6
4.12Kevin Dowd4:20.18 PRVAFairfaxJan 09CNU HS Showcase
5.12David Gunnerson4:20.57 PRVAGraftonJan 09CNU HS Showcase
6.12Yazid Zouaimia4:20.96 PRVACentrevilleJan 28Concorde District (VA) Championships - Day 1
7.12Drew Paisley4:21.83VAOcean LakesFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
8.12Christopher Foley4:22.01 PRVAChantillyJan 28Concorde District (VA) Championships - Day 1
9.11Wojciech Czernek4:22.53 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
10.11Braden Burleigh4:22.99VAMidlothianJan 09CNU HS Showcase
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Wojciech Czernek4:15.92 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12Drew Paisley4:17.26 PRVAOcean LakesMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.12Yazid Zouaimia4:17.72 PRVACentrevilleMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.12George Matais4:18.35 PRVAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
5.11Reid Nickle4:22.56 PRVAEpiscopalFeb 23Eastern States Championship
6.11George Carter4:23.73VABlacksburgMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
7.11Jeremy Greenwald4:24.03 PRVAGrassfieldMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
8.12Blake Theroux4:28.61VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
9.12Matthew Howard4:36.02 PRVABlacksburgMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
10.10David Pennesi4:37.73VAColonial ForgeJan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Steven Zaboji9:52.99 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
2.10Brad Cohen10:24.94 PRVASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
3.10Timothy McCloskey11:42.35 PRVAChilhowieJan 23KTC HS Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Christopher Foley9:14.30 PRVAChantillyJan 09Montgomery Invitational
2.12Colin Mearns9:21.16 PRVAJamestownFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3.12Josh Morris9:26.07 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
4.11George Carter9:29.44VABlacksburgDec 05Liberty Christmas Invitational
5.12Grant Pollock9:30.88 PRVAMills E GodwinJan 09CNU HS Showcase
6.12Blake Theroux9:31.84 PRVAWestern BranchDec 12Christopher Newport Winter Frolic
7.11Andrew Catanese9:32.32 PRVAAtleeJan 09CNU HS Showcase
8.12Michael Bailey9:32.73 PRVAGreenbrier ChristianJan 09CNU HS Showcase
9.12Yazid Zouaimia9:34.34 PRVACentrevilleJan 13DCIAA HS Indoor Invitational
10.12Natnael Meseret9:35.10 PRVARobert E Lee (Springfield)Jan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Natnael Meseret9:18.16 PRVARobert E Lee (Springfield)Mar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12Austin Grubb10:30.5h PRVAFloyd CountyDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
3.11Andrew Grubb10:43.4h PRVAFloyd CountyDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
4.10Stuart Robertson10:55.32VAStaunton RiverJan 09Heritage Invitational
5.12Eden Keith10:59.4h PRVAFloyd CountyDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
6.11Ben Casto11:02.5h PRVAFluvanna CountyDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
7.11Jake Roark11:03.57 PRVABrookvilleJan 09Heritage Invitational
8.11Robbie Peake11:05.2h PRVAFluvanna CountyDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
9.10Joel Johnston11:06.6h PRVAMartinsvilleDec 12Wally Gilbert Invitational
10.12Kyle Jacobs11:10.91 PRVAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Colin Taylor15:33.61 PRVAWest SpringfieldMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Anthony Williams7.56VAPotomac SeniorJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
2.11Daniel Mcfadden7.58VAHeritage (Newport News)Jan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
10Jamel Turner7.58 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
4.12Nick Dew7.59 PRVAFirst ColonialJan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
12DreQuan Hoskey7.59 PRVAHenricoJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
6.12Dante Davis7.62 PRVALouisa CountyJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
7.11JaQuan Demiel7.64VALakelandDec 10Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #1
12Chris Dobbins7.64 PRVAChristiansburgFeb 08River Ridge District Indoor T&F Championships
9.12Devron Harris7.67 PRVAManchesterJan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
10.12Brad Carnahan7.73 PRVADeep RunDec 11 Christopher Newport HS Winter Frolic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Hiter Harris
Kurt Fleming
Hunter Johnson
Keaton Hillman
1:31.30VASt. Christopher'sFeb 23Eastern States Championship
2.Kendrick Smith
Anthony Banks
Demarta Johnson
Dion Quick
1:32.34VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.-Aquante Thornton
Mylon Blueford
Darius Vaughan
Kirk Spellman
1:32.77VAIndian RiverFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
4.-Dakari Cooke
Isiah Gibson
Ronnie Saunders
Rijo Walker
1:32.98VABethelDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
5.-Relay Team1:33.34VAJames RobinsonJan 09Montgomery Invitational
6.-Relay Team1:33.43VAForest ParkDec 12Potomac Winterfest
-Relay Team1:33.43VALakelandDec 10Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #1
8.-Relay Team1:33.67VAFork Union Military AcademyFeb 13VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Relay Team1:33.74VAOsbourn ParkJan 16Bobcat Blizzard Invitational
10.-Relay Team1:33.82VAKing's ForkDec 10Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.William Brown
Dakari Stuart
Isiah Gibson
Eric Thomas
3:24.44VABethelMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.-Darrell Wesh
Cameron Bolton
Brennon Hunter-Jones
Alexander Ayuso
3:25.49VALandstownFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3.-Keenan Smith
Cameron Cipcic
Antonio Foster
Devante Cherry
3:27.10VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.-Relay Team3:29.18VAAtleeJan 09CNU HS Showcase
5.-Mohamed Yasin
Adrian Vaughn
Armando Drain
Alvin Moore
3:29.41VASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
6.-Relay Team3:29.93VASalem (Virginia Beach)Feb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
7.-Relay Team3:30.72VAAlbemarleDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:31.84VABattlefieldJan 16Bobcat Blizzard Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:32.61VAWoodberry ForestFeb 13VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.-Chris Mbaidande
Terrance Kennedy
Mattson Heiner
Paul Barbour
3:32.75VACentrevilleJan 13DCIAA HS Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brian Gorwitz
Brian Wilmer
Kyle King
David Gunnerson
7:59.75VAGraftonMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.George Matais
Christian Sierra
Cameron Cipcic
Blake Theroux
8:03.59VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.-Relay Team8:03.82VAStaffordJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
4.-Aaron Harrison
Jeremy Greenwald
Joseph Daversa
Andrew Atangan
8:06.55VAGrassfieldFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
5.-Relay Team8:10.37VAAtleeJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
6.-Relay Team8:12.08VACollegiateJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
7.Matthew Howard
Quinn Hull
Zach Link
George Carter
8:13.34VABlacksburgMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
8.-Joey Hannah
Mattson Heiner
Bobby Kelly
Yazid Zouaimia
8:13.49VACentrevilleJan 13DCIAA HS Indoor Invitational
9.-Relay Team8:13.57VAJamestownJan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
10.-Relay Team8:17.33VAColonial ForgeJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Josh Marriner
Tevis Snellings
Cameron Cipcic
Blake Theroux
3:30.71VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.Eddie Jones
Louis Likett
Nick Naimool
Wojciech Czernek
3:32.65VAFork Union Military AcademyMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.Rijo Walker
Isiah Gibson
Eric Thomas
William Brown
3:32.74VABethelMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
4.Jervon Speller
Tory Key
Jordan Hill
Anthony Kostelac
3:33.93VAAlbemarleMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
5.-JaQuan Demiel
Quentin Gilchrist
Donnvan Wright
John Howard
3:50.18VALakelandDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
6.-Jamie Belmar
Jorden Danner
Devin Earwood
Austin Gillelan
3:50.85VAManchesterDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
7.-Jesse Apple
Dominque Artis
Lawan Brown
Brian Johnson
3:59.17VAKing's ForkDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
8.-Relay Team4:08.3hVAEpiscopalJan 15Maroon and Black Relays
9.-Jordan Anderson
Alex Anduze
Tyler Carnes
Niko Cochrane
4:12.05VATallwoodDec 29Boo Williams Winter Break Inv. - Final Results
10.-Relay Team4:19.3hVASt Stephens and St AgnesJan 15Maroon and Black Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.George Matais
Keenan Smith
Cameron Cipcic
Blake Theroux
10:09.06VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
2.Brian Gorwitz
Joseph Wallace
Kyle King
David Gunnerson
10:09.40VAGraftonMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
3.-Relay Team11:07.37VAChantillyJan 09Montgomery Invitational
4.-Relay Team11:10.68VAMountain ViewJan 09Montgomery Invitational
5.-Relay Team11:10.99VAThomas Jefferson S&TJan 09Montgomery Invitational
6.-Michael Ejigu
Ray Acker
Stefan Marquardt
Dylan Van Balen
11:37.99VAAnnandaleDec 30Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
7.-Relay Team11:41.14VAPotomac (McLean VA)Jan 09Montgomery Invitational
8.-Relay Team11:46.26VALake Braddock SecondaryJan 09Montgomery Invitational
9.-Vaughn Franklin
Everett Drew
Zack Proctor
Nathan Moyer
11:46.68VABattlefieldDec 30Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
10.-Relay Team11:47.21VAOsbourn ParkJan 09Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Relay Team26.56VAHighland SpringsDec 19Green Dragon Relays
2.-Relay Team26.58VAJohn MarshallDec 19Green Dragon Relays
3.-Relay Team26.73VALee-DavisDec 19Green Dragon Relays
4.-Relay Team26.99VACosbyDec 19Green Dragon Relays
5.-Relay Team27.23VAVarinaDec 19Green Dragon Relays
6.-Relay Team27.42VAArmstrongDec 19Green Dragon Relays
7.-Relay Team27.43VAManchesterDec 19Green Dragon Relays
8.-Relay Team27.48VAAtleeDec 19Green Dragon Relays
9.-Relay Team28.00VAPrince GeorgeDec 19Green Dragon Relays
10.-Relay Team28.28VANorfolk AcademyDec 19Green Dragon Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Saluiman Fareed56' 7 PRVAHighland SpringsJan 09St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
2.12Fareed Sulaiman55' 10.5 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 12Christopher Newport Winter Frolic
3.12Thomas Fuson54' 0.75 PRVADeep RunDec 12Christopher Newport Winter Frolic
4.-Jan Jeuschede52' 5.5 PRVAWoodberry ForestDec 11Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
5.12Raheim Turner51' 6.5 PRVACharlottesvilleJan 09Heritage Invitational
6.11Wes Tuck50' 11.25VALee-DavisJan 09CNU HS Showcase
7.11Brandon Ruffin50' 10.5VAOscar SmithFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
8.12Russell Bodine50' 7.5 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyFeb 13VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Isaiah Simmons50' 6.25VAWoodbridgeDec 12Potomac Winterfest
10.12Steven Allen50' 0.75 PRVACharlottesvilleDec 05Liberty Christmas Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Justin Hunter6' 10 PRVAOcean LakesFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
2.11Travis Hudson6' 7VAChristiansburgFeb 08River Ridge District Indoor T&F Championships
3.12Garrett Tyler6' 6 PRVAMeadowbrookDec 30CVTF Clinic Invitational
12Devron Harris6' 6 PRVAManchesterJan 08Christopher Newport Univ. 's HS Showcase - Day 1
5.12Jordan Hill6' 4VAAlbemarleDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
11Efosa Guobadia6' 4 PRVALangleyDec 11 Christopher Newport HS Winter Frolic
12Quentin Moore6' 4 PRVAHighland SpringsJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
12Derrick Thomas6' 4 PRVABethelDec 14Peninsula District Regular Season Meet #1
11Shawn Schimper6' 4 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyDec 16Fork Union Mini Invite #2
11Marques Atkinson6' 4VAAtleeDec 05Peninsula District Ice Breaker Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Hoogland15' 1 PRVALake Braddock SecondaryDec 05Lake Braddock vs South Lakes/West Springfield
2.12Matthew Hazelgren14' 8 PRVAStaffordJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
3.12Eric Zwarycz14' 3 PRVAMills E GodwinFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
4.11Cody Bingham14' 0VALiberty Christian AcademyDec 05Liberty Christmas Invitational
12Philip Parmly14' 0 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyJan 09Fork Union Mini Invite #3
11Chris Pillow14' 0VAAtleeDec 12Christopher Newport Winter Frolic
7.12Zach Lawson13' 8.5 PRVAWestern AlbemarleMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
8.11Johnathan White13' 6 PRVAFluvanna CountyJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
12Hildrew McNair13' 6 PRVAKing's ForkJan 08Southeastern Invitational - Day 1
10.9Chance Parmly13' 0VAFluvanna CountyJan 16Fred Hardy Invitational
11Jaze Spradley13' 0 PRVAAmherst CountyJan 09Heritage Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Justin Hunter23' 6.5 PRVAOcean LakesFeb 06Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
2.12Quinton Fulgham23' 1.5 PRVAThomas DaleJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
3.11Kadarius Bruce22' 7.5 PRVAFluvanna CountyDec 10Fork Union Mini Invite #1
4.9Alston Johnson22' 5 PRVAGar-FieldJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
5.12Jordan Hill22' 4VAAlbemarleDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
11Byron Sintim22' 4 PRVABattlefieldJan 16Bobcat Blizzard Invitational
7.12Scott Campbell22' 1.5 PRVASalemFeb 08River Ridge District Indoor T&F Championships
8.12Michael Dusenberry21' 11.5 PRVAStaffordJan 29St. Christopher's Invitational
9.11Davon Greene21' 10.5 PRVAHalifax County SrDec 05Liberty Christmas Invitational
10.10Joesph Walton21' 10 PRVAKing GeorgeJan 22Woodberry Forest Home Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kendrick Smith48' 3.25 PRVAWestern BranchMar 12Nike Indoor Nationals
2.11Ricky Blake48' 2 PRVANansemond RiverJan 08Southeastern Invitational - Day 1
3.12Quintaze Jackson46' 11.5 PRVADinwiddie County SeniorDec 12Christopher Newport Winter Frolic
4.12Justin Hunter46' 7 PRVAOcean LakesJan 09CNU HS Showcase
5.12Marcus Dean46' 6.25VAWestern BranchMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
6.12Alex Maybury45' 7.75 PRVALangleyJan 09Montgomery Invitational
7.11Kadarius Bruce45' 6 PRVAFluvanna CountyDec 10Fork Union Mini Invite #1
8.12Jordan Hill45' 1.75VAAlbemarleDec 12Liberty Elite Invitational
9.11Sean Price44' 6VASouth LakesJan 23Kevin Dare HS Indoor Invitational
10.11JaQuan Demiel44' 5.5 PRVALakelandJan 08Southeastern Invitational - Day 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.