Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

800 Meters
1.12Sei Masuoka1:56.19 PRMDWinston ChurchillMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Martin Dally1:56.36 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.10Josh Ellis1:57.24 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 12Montgomery County Championships
4.12Jonathan Constantinides1:57.40 PRMDDamascusMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
5.12Sean O'Leary1:57.41 PRMDWalter JohnsonApr 175th Annual Viking Invitational
6.11James McNamara1:57.48 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 12Montgomery County Championships
7.10William Conway1:58.06MDWinston ChurchillMay 12Montgomery County Championships
8.11Sam Martin1:58.33MDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
9.12Denzel Woode1:58.38 PRMDDamascusMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
10.12Sam Widmayer1:58.48 PRMDPoolesville SrMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sean O'Leary4:18.88 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Sam Martin4:21.21 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Andrew Palmer4:21.5hMDWalt WhitmanMar 27Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.11Alex Willett4:21.99MDWalter JohnsonMay 12Montgomery County Championships
5.12Nicolas Escobar4:22.73 PRMDCol. Zadok MagruderMay 20Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
6.10William Conway4:23.81MDWinston ChurchillMay 12Montgomery County Championships
7.11Eric Holmstead4:23.86 PRMDPoolesville SrMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
8.11Nick Regan4:24.47 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 20Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
9.12Nathan Austin4:26.85 PRMDRockvilleMay 12Montgomery County Championships
10.11Chris Miller4:27.56MDNorthwestMay 01Nike Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Palmer9:19.54 PRMDWalt WhitmanMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Alex Willett9:32.10 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
3.12Nicolas Escobar9:33.15 PRMDCol. Zadok MagruderMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.12Ishan Dey9:33.21 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
5.11Jackson Reams9:33.50 PRMDSherwoodApr 175th Annual Viking Invitational
6.10Zachary Weinstein9:37.84MDWinston ChurchillMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
7.10Evan Laratta9:39.20MDQuince OrchardMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
8.12Jatin Narang9:39.90 PRMDClarksburgMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
9.12Tarek Elhage9:40.55 PRMDWinston ChurchillMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
10.11Conor Spaulding9:43.66MDQuince OrchardMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Abdul Mohammad
William Yougnia
Daniel Upson
Brandon Addison
1:28.38MDWatkins MillMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team1:30.14MDRichard MontgomeryMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
3.-Caleb Furlow
Kevin Fallet
Assani Mudimbi
Andrew Gondor
1:30.43MDMontgomery BlairMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.-Michael Beidleman
AC Lincoln
Jakub Lizon
Kendall Talbert
1:31.09MDCol. Zadok MagruderApr 17Urbana Invite
5.-Relay Team1:31.2hMDWalter JohnsonMay 0141st Anne Arundel County Relays
6.-Relay Team1:31.38MDSpringbrookMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
7.-Relay Team1:31.8hMDDamascusMar 24Rockville at Damascus
8.-Relay Team1:32.15MDWinston ChurchillMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
9.-Relay Team1:32.51MDThomas S WoottonMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
10.-Brandon Simms
Justin Ingram
Bevin Walker
Leroy Radway
1:32.52MDJames Hubert BlakeMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ben Bailer
Zachary Angel
David Hamilton
Zimin Hang
3:08.40MDRichard MontgomeryMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
2.-Alexander Cole
Etim Eyo
Gregory Grant
Quemarse Kalantary
3:14.27MDSherwoodMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
3.-Jonathan Constantinides
Cecil Jonas
Joel Ross
Devante Thomas
3:21.31MDDamascusMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
4.-Malik Keels
Jamal Joseph
Tyler Nelson
Reginald Steele
3:21.63MDPaint BranchMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.-Brandon Addison
Sterling Cadeau
Abdul Mohammad
Patrick Schlosser
3:21.84MDWatkins MillMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
6.-Christian Wiggins
Sena Blege
Joseph Cudjoe
Alex Venturan
3:22.30MDSeneca ValleyMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
7.-Ricardo McLeod
Siti Chanthunya
Naimbai Njerakey
Elijah Thomas
3:22.39MDWheatonMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
8.-Denito Smith
Michael Li
Mabeke Segojane
Martin Dally
3:23.59MDWalter JohnsonMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
9.-Eric Holmstead
Sam Widmayer
Kevin Connor
Kevin Dickerson
3:25.47MDPoolesville SrMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
10.-Relay Team3:27.13MDThomas S WoottonMay 20Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:50.22MDWalter JohnsonMay 12Montgomery County Championships
2.-Cecil Jonas
Devante Thomas
Denzel Woode
Jonathan Constantinides
7:51.69MDDamascusMay 12Montgomery County Championships
3.-Relay Team7:54.66MDRichard MontgomeryMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
4.-Relay Team7:55.20MDWinston ChurchillMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
5.-Relay Team8:07.40MDSherwoodMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
6.-Relay Team8:08.09MDNorthwestMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
7.-Relay Team8:09.49MDThomas S WoottonMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
8.-Eric Holmstead
Jordan Psaltalkis
David Wilson
Sam Widmayer
8:12.02MDPoolesville SrMay 27Maryland State Track & Field Championships
9.-Devin Moreno
Dewayne Johnson
Jatin Narang
Joel Hackett
8:15.41MDClarksburgMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
10.-Evan Burnham
Evan Laratta
Drew Lehner
Thomas McNamara
8:22.77MDQuince OrchardMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Furr48' 8 PRMDDamascusMay 12Montgomery County Championships
2.11Nnamdi Edokobi47' 5.75MDRichard MontgomeryMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
3.12Roger Hawkins47' 3 PRMDQuince OrchardMay 12Montgomery County Championships
4.12Matt Gordon47' 0 PRMDThomas S WoottonMay 12Montgomery County Championships
5.12Charles Banks46' 11.5 PRMDBethesda-Chevy ChaseMay 12Montgomery County Championships
6.12Anthony Donnay-wood46' 6 PRMDJames Hubert BlakeMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
7.-Matthew Gordon46' 3.25 PRMDThomas S WoottonMay 19Maryland 4A West Regional Championships
8.12Joseph Dobrzanski45' 11 PRMDDamascusMay 01Hornets Invitational
9.12Chaquille Daniel45' 1 PRMDClarksburgMay 12Montgomery County Championships
10.12Kevin Mattingly45' 0.5 PRMDDamascusMay 12Montgomery County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Sonny Kirksey6' 0 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
12Fola Akinnibi6' 0 PRMDWatkins MillMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
3.12Alimamy Kallay5' 10MDGaithersburgMar 27Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
12Anthony Donnay-wood5' 10 PRMDJames Hubert BlakeMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
12Thomas Bradley5' 10 PRMDRichard MontgomeryApr 17Waldorf Track Classic
12Fonati Quinn5' 10 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
10Mamadou Doukoure5' 10MDGaithersburgMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
12Kevin Sanders5' 10 PRMDDamascusMay 01Hornets Invitational
11Eric Bishop5' 10 PRMDQuince OrchardMar 27Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
10Simba Gwashavantu5' 10 PRMDGaithersburgMar 27Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Tony Dantzler21' 0.5MDSpringbrookMay 01Hornets Invitational
11Brandon Simms21' 0.5 PRMDJames Hubert BlakeApr 07Wootton at Blake
11Daniel Upson21' 0.5 PRMDWatkins MillMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
4.11Sheldon Trotman20' 11 (.5)MDNorthwestMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Fonati Quinn20' 10.75 PR (2.3)MDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Derechee Nkogallogo20' 10 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 01TC Williams Invitationl
12Nick May20' 10 PRMDDamascusMar 24Rockville at Damascus
8.9Paul Joseph20' 7.5MDClarksburgMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
11Damiete Roberts20' 7.5 PRMDWatkins MillMay 01Hornets Invitational
10.11Etienne Bodog-Bikim20' 7 PRMDSpringbrookMay 01Hornets Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sheldon Trotman45' 3.5 (-1.8)MDNorthwestMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Fonati Quinn45' 2.25 PR (-.4)MDRichard MontgomeryMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.11Damiete Roberts44' 2 PRMDWatkins MillMay 01Hornets Invitational
4.11Etienne Bodog-Bikim43' 9.75 (-.6)MDSpringbrookMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.10Tyler Nelson43' 6.25 PR (-1.7)MDPaint BranchMay 29MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Prince Dawkins42' 10 PRMDJohn F KennedyMay 19Maryland 3A West Region Championship
7.12Derechee Nkogallogo42' 7.25 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMay 12Montgomery County Championships
8.12James Bartlett42' 4.75 PRMDDamascusMay 12Montgomery County Championships
9.-Dee Roberts41' 8 PRMDWatkins MillApr 07Watkins Mill at Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Nick May41' 7.75 PRMDDamascusMay 12Montgomery County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.