Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.JrSam Jordan6.34 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
2.SrEmmanuel Freeland6.42 PRPATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
3.JrNicholas Guscott6.46RIRhode IslandJan 15Sorlien Memorial Invitational
4.SrTremayne Graham6.47 PRVARichmondFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.FrGrant Nowell6.48 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.FrQuinn Ryder6.52 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstJan 28Boston Indoor Games
SrReggie Hill6.52 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.JrNick Williams6.53 PROHXavier (OH)Feb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
JrKaseem Cheeks6.53 PRPATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SrMiles Dryden6.55PATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrSam Jordan6.77NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
2.FrGrant Nowell6.94 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
3.SrTremayne Graham6.95 PRVARichmondFeb 12Vince Brown Invitational
4.FrPaul Blinn6.97PADuquesneFeb 12Akron Invitational
5.JrNicholas Guscott6.98RIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
6.SrEmmanuel Freeland7.00PATempleJan 22Navy Quad
7.FrQuinn Ryder7.03 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 12Valentine Invitational
8.JrNick Williams7.04OHXavier (OH)Jan 22All-Ohio Championships
9.SrMiles Dryden7.05PATempleJan 22Navy Quad
10.SrReggie Hill7.06NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrDarius Law21.23 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
2.SrDavid Kennedy21.68RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
3.JrNick Williams21.93OHXavier (OH)Feb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrEmmanuel Freeland21.94 PRPATempleJan 22Navy Quad
5.JrKurtis Polacek22.02 PROHXavier (OH)Dec 11Golden Flash Gala
SrMiles Dryden22.02 PRPATempleMar 06IC4A Championships
7.SoAnthony Davidson22.25RIRhode IslandFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
8.SrReggie Hill22.28NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
JrSam Jordan22.28NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
10.FrTahji Kaigler22.34 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Appalachian Collegiate Indoor
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SrDarius Law33.28 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 15Virginia Tech Invitational
2.JrNick Williams35.15 PROHXavier (OH)Dec 11Golden Flash Gala
3.SrHandy Dawes35.48NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
4.SrReggie Hill35.72 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
5.JrTom DiNatale35.90 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
6.FrTahji Kaigler35.94NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
7.FrAlex McGee35.95 PRPATempleDec 03Villanova Jack Pyrah Invitational
8.SrEmmanuel Freeland36.06 PRPATempleDec 03Villanova Jack Pyrah Invitational
9.FrTyler Dougherty36.10 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 22Princeton Relays
10.FrDerek Henry36.24 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 22Princeton Relays
SoDavid Smith36.24 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrDarius Law46.88NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
2.SrDavid Kennedy47.92RIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
3.SoSean Atkinson48.22 PRNYFordhamMar 06IC4A Championships
4.SoAnthony Davidson48.36RIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrCedric Love49.25 PRPADuquesneDec 11Golden Flash Gala
6.SrCameron Cormier49.35RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
7.SrJared Sabre49.47 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 05Giegengack Invitational
8.SoDavid Smith49.54 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
9.SrBrian Schmidt49.65NYFordhamJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
10.SrChristopher Lyons49.74NYFordhamJan 29Metropolitan Championships
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrJared Sabre1:02.59 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 06IC4A Championships
2.SrDavid Kennedy1:02.99 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
3.SoDavid Smith1:03.57 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 06IC4A Championships
4.JrChris Mathews1:04.12 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
5.SrLou Parisi1:04.14 PRPATempleJan 15NYRR Saturday Night at The Armory I
6.SoAnthony Davidson1:04.22RIRhode IslandFeb 05Giegengack Invitational
7.JrAlan Harding1:04.23 PRPATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.SrBrian Schmidt1:04.36NYFordhamJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
9.SrManuel Richards1:04.54RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
10.SoMichael Bongiorno1:04.56 PRNYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoTadarrin Phronebarger1:20.72 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
2.JrChris Mathews1:21.08 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
3.SrJordan Jennings1:22.17 PRMOSaint Louis UJan 22Gladstein Invitational
4.FrDerek Henry1:23.00 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
5.SoDavid Eubanks1:24.13 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
6.SrGeorge Arcarola1:24.66 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
7.JrMichael Gallagher1:25.43 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
8.FrMatt Buchar1:26.33 PRMOSaint Louis UJan 22Gladstein Invitational
9.SrGavin Robey1:26.55 PRMOSaint Louis UJan 22Gladstein Invitational
10.SoKyle Lampart1:28.52 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Dec 11New Year Invitation
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrBrian Schmidt1:50.81 PRNYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
2.JrJohn Cosgrove1:52.63NYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
3.SoJoseph Doyle1:52.66 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
4.JrTerence McPeak1:52.70 PRPALa SalleFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
5.SrLou Parisi1:52.80 PRPATempleJan 29Penn State National
6.FrSean Kluttz1:53.53NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 15Virginia Tech Invitational
7.SoPaul Reilly1:53.93 PRPALa SalleJan 29Wesley A. Brown Invitational
8.SoAdam Shrawder1:53.94 PRPADuquesneMar 06IC4A Championships
9.SrAaron Taylor1:54.15PATempleMar 06IC4A Championships
10.SrJordan Jennings1:54.17 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 05Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrTrevon Reinford2:25.51 PRPALa SalleMar 06IC4A Championships
2.SrLuke Fischer2:26.97 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 05Giegengack Invitational
3.JrKevin Fitzgerald2:27.11NYFordhamMar 06IC4A Championships
4.SrScott VanderMolen2:27.15MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
5.SrMark Bucklaw2:27.67 PRPADuquesneFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
6.FrRyan Polo2:27.91 PRNYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
7.JrNick Crits2:28.21PALa SalleJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
8.SoAdam Shrawder2:28.60 PRPADuquesneJan 29Penn State National
9.FrBrian Walter2:29.09 PRNYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
10.JrTerence McPeak2:29.36 PRPALa SalleJan 21Great Dane Classic
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrMark Bucklaw4:06.13 PRPADuquesneFeb 12Akron Invitational
2.JrNick Crits4:08.65PALa SalleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
3.SrDaniel Barry4:08.82 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
4.FrNick Ross4:09.96 PRPALa SalleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
5.JrTravis Mahoney4:11.70PATempleMar 06IC4A Championships
6.SrAndrew Benford4:12.05 PRVARichmondFeb 12Vince Brown Invitational
7.JrSean Mallon4:12.07PALa SalleFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
8.SrLuke Fischer4:12.41 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
9.SoJim Spisak4:12.86PADuquesneJan 29Penn State National
10.SrSean Duncan4:13.24 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrAndrew Benford8:09.34 PRVARichmondFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.SoJim Spisak8:14.45 PRPADuquesneFeb 12Akron Invitational
3.JrNick Crits8:14.80 PRPALa SalleFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
4.SrTommy Kauffmann8:17.80 PROHXavier (OH)Jan 22All-Ohio Championships
5.FrNick Ross8:19.73 PRPALa SalleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.SoJulian Saad8:22.59NYFordhamMar 06IC4A Championships
7.JrBrian Holdmeyer8:23.25 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 05Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
8.JrTravis Mahoney8:23.72PATempleJan 22Navy Quad
9.SrMike Stolar8:24.36PADuquesneFeb 12Akron Invitational
10.FrPatrick McGowan8:25.24 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 12Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrAndrew Benford13:59.99 PRVARichmondMar 05Alex Wilson Invitational
2.SrMike Stolar14:23.36PADuquesneJan 29Penn State National
3.SrTommy Kauffmann14:24.22OHXavier (OH)Feb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
4.JrBrian Holdmeyer14:35.82MOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrChris Lemon14:41.18 PROHDaytonFeb 12Akron Invitational
6.SoJoe Beveridge14:42.26 PRPALa SalleJan 29Wesley A. Brown Invitational
7.FrThomas Ohlman14:46.30OHXavier (OH)Feb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.FrMike Rankin14:48.30 PRPASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 05Giegengack Invitational
9.SrTim Quinn14:48.74VARichmondFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SoJulian Saad14:54.01NYFordhamJan 29Metropolitan Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrTyler Cotto7.52MAMassachusetts-AmherstJan 28Boston Indoor Games
2.JrDahmar Smiles7.58 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
3.JrIsaac McReynolds7.66NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SoWayne Seaton7.67 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrDerrick Eure7.69 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.JrZachary Koncki7.74MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
7.SoShaikat Bardham7.75 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.SrKorel Mack7.77NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
9.FrMark Castelletti7.87 PRRIRhode IslandDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
10.JrJoseph Sliwoski7.91 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrIsaac McReynolds7.78 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 15Virginia Tech Invitational
2.SrTyler Cotto7.87 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
3.SrDerrick Eure8.01 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 29Penn State National
JrDahmar Smiles8.01 PRMOSaint Louis UJan 07Missouri Invitational
5.SrKorel Mack8.17NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
6.SoWayne Seaton8.25RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
7.SoShaikat Bardham8.29RIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
8.JrZachary Koncki8.30MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
9.FrChris Bradley8.44 PRPATempleJan 07Akron Opener
10.JrTim Malloy8.54PATempleFeb 05Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:14.78NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
2.-Cameron Cormier
Manuel Richards
Andrew Reigstad
David Kennedy
3:16.18RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
3.-Sean Atkinson
Michael Bongiorno
Nick Delligatti
Brian Schmidt
3:16.27NYFordhamFeb 12Valentine Invitational
4.-Alan Harding
Miles Dryden
Derrhyl Duncan
Alex McGee
3:17.27PATempleMar 06IC4A Championships
5.-David Smith
Derek Henry
Garrett Barbalinardo
Jared Sabre
3:17.34PASt Joseph's (PA)Jan 29Penn State National
6.-Cedric Love
Oliver Dugas
Mike Strein
Aaron Fitzpatrick
3:18.17PADuquesneMar 06IC4A Championships
7.-Aaron Araujo
Evan Donadt
Paul Grafov
Michael McDonough
3:20.76MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
8.-Daniel Galeano
Santiago Galeano
Wayne Bartholomew
Justin Fowler
3:22.98PALa SalleFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
9.-Mark Zimmer
Jordan Jennings
Dahmar Smiles
Patrick Kotecki
3:24.39MOSaint Louis UJan 22Gladstein Invitational
10.-Relay Team3:32.45OHXavier (OH)Feb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-John Cosgrove
Kevin Fitzgerald
Ryan Polo
Brian Schmidt
7:26.00NYFordhamMar 06IC4A Championships
2.-Nick Crits
Paul Reilly
Wayne Bartholomew
Terence McPeak
7:28.02PALa SalleMar 06IC4A Championships
3.-David Manion
Jesse Brooks
Logan Hohs
Luke Fischer
7:36.54PASt Joseph's (PA)Mar 06IC4A Championships
4.-Thomas Mullen
Sean Duncan
Daniel Barry
Nick Otis
7:37.74MAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
5.-Daniel Shears
Stephen McKenna
Nathan Wigton
Michael Cook
7:40.15RIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
6.-Mark Bucklaw
Dave Farina
Adam Shrawder
Cole Klinchock
7:52.26PADuquesneJan 22Bucknell Heptagonal
7.-Relay Team7:52.62NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.-Relay Team7:57.90PATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
9.-Relay Team8:04.51MOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.-Relay Team8:15.15OHXavier (OH)Feb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Nick Delligatti
Sean Atkinson
Michael Rossi
Ryan Polo
3:42.0hNYFordhamDec 03Fordham Season Opener
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Mark Bucklaw
Paul Blinn
Dave Farina
Jim Spisak
9:49.72PADuquesneMar 06IC4A Championships
2.-Travis Mahoney
Aaron Taylor
Lou Parisi
Eddie Pennatar
9:52.37PATempleMar 06IC4A Championships
3.-Kevin Day
Justin Fowler
Colin Barrett
Sean Mallon
9:56.91PALa SalleMar 06IC4A Championships
4.-Aaron Araujo
Daniel Barry
Evan Donadt
Sean Duncan
9:57.93MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
5.-Luke Fischer
Jared Sabre
Jesse Brooks
Aaron Leskow
10:01.00PASt Joseph's (PA)Feb 05Giegengack Invitational
6.-Brian Schmidt
Christopher Lyons
John Cosgrove
Kevin Fitzgerald
10:03.06NYFordhamJan 15Yale College Invitational
7.-Daniel Hawkins
Andrew Reigstad
Nate Wigton
James Bloom
10:06.35RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
8.-Relay Team10:28.04MOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
9.-Relay Team10:34.98VARichmondFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.-Keith Albrektson
Ryan Ulmer
Nicholas Kobunski
Tommy Kauffmann
10:44.63OHXavier (OH)Jan 15Doug Raymond Open
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrJacob Keeling56' 7.25 PRRIRhode IslandDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.JrJake Deaton55' 9NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 22Hokie Invitational
3.SoAndrew Piscitelli52' 8.75RIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrJason Roberts51' 5.75NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrJustin Kwasa47' 5.25 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.SrKevin Spieler47' 1MAMassachusetts-AmherstJan 28Boston Indoor Games
7.SoNour Shahin46' 2.5 PRRIRhode IslandJan 15Sorlien Memorial Invitational
8.JrDrew Hofebauer46' 1.25PADuquesneJan 08Penn State Relays
9.SoBryan Small45' 6.75 PRPADuquesneJan 29Lake Erie Open
10.JrThaddeus Kusiak44' 0.5RIRhode IslandJan 15Sorlien Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrTim Malloy6' 8.25PATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
SoRainford Thomas6' 8.25RIRhode IslandJan 15Sorlien Memorial Invitational
SoTrent Baltzell6' 8.25RIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrRob Damon6' 8RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
5.FrSam Houston6' 6.25NYFordhamJan 29Metropolitan Championships
6.JrAndrew Reigstad6' 6.25 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
7.FrElias Still6' 4.75NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
JrIsaac McReynolds6' 4.75NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
9.JrJoseph Sliwoski6' 4 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SoWayne Seaton6' 2.75 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
SrAugustus Gleason6' 2.75 PRNYFordhamDec 03Fordham Season Opener
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrShunzaburo Kida16' 3.25 PRRIRhode IslandJan 15Sorlien Memorial Invitational
2.FrJames Strawderman16' 0.75RIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
SrSean Busch16' 0.75 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstMar 06IC4A Championships
4.JrJonathan Dorph15' 9.25 PRPADuquesneFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
5.SoRobert Wilson15' 3NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.FrCraig Krcal14' 11 PROHXavier (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
SoJonathan Bartlett14' 11RIRhode IslandDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
8.JrKen Baron14' 9 PRNYFordhamFeb 09Manhattan College Invitational
9.SoDaniel Chediak14' 7.25 PRNYFordhamJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
10.FrJordan Burandt14' 3.25RIRhode IslandFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrZachary Koncki23' 6.25MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
2.JrIsaac McReynolds23' 6 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteJan 15Virginia Tech Invitational
3.JrVibert DeFreitas23' 3.25 PRPADuquesneFeb 12Akron Invitational
4.FrElias Still23' 1.75NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrMiles Dryden23' 0.75PATempleJan 15NYRR Saturday Night at The Armory I
6.JrDaniel Wu23' 0.75 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
7.JrRonald Woodley22' 5.25RIRhode IslandFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
8.SoDylan Pensyl22' 4.5PATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
9.JrAndrew Reigstad22' 1.5RIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
10.SrShunzaburo Kida22' 1 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrRonald Woodley50' 6.75 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
2.SrAndre Conley48' 2.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteDec 04Appalachian Collegiate Indoor
3.FrGabriel Pickett47' 7PATempleJan 22Navy Quad
4.JrVibert DeFreitas47' 4.5PADuquesneJan 08Penn State Relays
5.SrRyan Thompson47' 4.25NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.SrLee Evans47' 1.75 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
7.SrAlex Federinko46' 4 PRPADuquesneJan 15Doug Raymond Open
8.SoRainford Thomas46' 3.5 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
9.JrDaniel Wu45' 7.25 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 26New England Championships
10.SoDylan Pensyl45' 0.25 PRPATempleFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrRobert Keogh63' 0 PRPATempleJan 29Penn State National
2.SrJustin Kwasa62' 3.25 PRMOSaint Louis UFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
3.SrJacob Keeling61' 11 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrJason Roberts60' 0.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SoWilliam Janes58' 2.5RIRhode IslandFeb 11Lafayette/Rider Invitational
6.JrDrew Hofebauer56' 6.75 PRPADuquesneFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
7.SrKevin Spieler55' 7.75 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 12Valentine Invitational
8.JrThaddeus Kusiak55' 5RIRhode IslandDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
9.JrJake Deaton53' 10.5NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SrPatrick Brown53' 8.5 PRNYFordhamDec 10Christmas Classic
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrAndrew Reigstad5071 PRRIRhode IslandMar 06IC4A Championships
2.FrSam Houston4549NYFordhamFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
3.JrJoseph Sliwoski4487RIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
4.SrAugustus Gleason4407 PRNYFordhamFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
5.SrChristopher Dzidek4391 PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
6.SoRobert Wilson4331NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
7.JrMark Hewitt4223MAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
8.SrVincent Servello3907NYFordhamFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
9.SoTrent Baltzell3903RIRhode IslandFeb 19Atlantic 10 Championships
10.SoWayne Seaton3238 PRRIRhode IslandFeb 26New England Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.