Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SrJustinn Eddie6.66 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
2.SoJohn Cantwell6.78 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
3.FrSam Spallinger6.87 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
4.FrCalen Settles6.97 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SrClint Allen6.67 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
2.SrCollister Fahie6.76 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
3.JrPrinceton Bryson6.77OHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
4.SoNathaniel Scales6.79 PROHKent StateJan 29Penn State National
5.SrKoleon Prescott6.81 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrMarcus Ferguson6.83 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
SoDominique Watson6.83 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
8.FrRoss Parsons6.85 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
JrPhilip Ferguson6.85 PROHAkronJan 29Penn State National
10.SoJairus Saunders6.89 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrPhilip Ferguson21.23OHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
2.JrPrinceton Bryson21.48OHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
3.SrClint Allen21.69 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
SrBrian Smith21.69 PRNYBuffaloJan 15Doug Raymond Open
5.SoJairus Saunders21.92 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
6.SoNathaniel Scales21.95 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
7.FrRoss Parsons22.04MICentral MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
8.SoBrandon Bailey22.10 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
9.JrTyshaun Peoples22.16 PROHAkronJan 07Akron Opener
10.SrKoleon Prescott22.17MIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SrBrian Smith34.65 PRNYBuffaloFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
2.FrChris Scott35.02 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
3.FrBrycen Spratling35.07 PRMIEastern MichiganDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
4.SoBrandon Bailey35.18 PROHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
5.SoJairus Saunders35.76 PRMIEastern MichiganDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
6.FrKyle Gill35.83 PRMIEastern MichiganDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
7.FrDouglas Greening36.28 PROHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
8.FrPedro Delgado36.95 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
9.FrDenzel Wells37.11 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
10.JrJonathan Alexis37.44 PRNYBuffaloFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrBrycen Spratling46.48 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
2.JrPhilip Ferguson47.80 PROHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
3.SrKC Lacross48.48 PROHAkronJan 07Akron Opener
4.SoBrandon Bailey48.75OHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
5.SoJ'Lani Pryce48.78 PROHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
6.SoJavon Walker48.96OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
7.SoWillie Brown49.02 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
8.FrChris Scott49.10MIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
9.FrKyle Gill49.26 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
10.SrMatt Moffett49.30OHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrMatt Moffett1:03.80 PROHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
2.JrStephon Beckford1:06.45 PRNYBuffaloJan 29Penn State National
3.SoDexter Shreve1:06.57 PROHKent StateJan 29Penn State National
4.FrCory Noeker1:06.71 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
5.SrKyle Fortin1:06.82 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
6.SoChris Campoli1:08.13NYBuffaloJan 22Upstate Challenge
7.SoWillliam Cole1:08.44NYBuffaloJan 22Upstate Challenge
8.FrJaquil Hargrove1:08.60 PROHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.FrBrycen Spratling1:19.16 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
2.SrKyle Fortin1:22.36MIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.FrJoshua George1:22.38MIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
4.SoJack Spilman1:22.47OHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
5.SrBrandon Post1:22.58MICentral MichiganJan 22Simmons-Harvey Invitational
6.SrJohn Bauman1:22.64 PRNYBuffaloFeb 05Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
7.FrMoise Frisch1:23.05 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 14Chip Invite
8.FrKevin Brown1:23.41OHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
9.-Clay Norman1:23.88 PRMICentral MichiganDec 03Chippewa Open
10.FrGrzegorz Kalinowski1:24.23 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 22Simmons-Harvey Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrDestin Heasley1:49.70OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
2.SoWillie Brown1:50.08 PROHAkronFeb 12Akron Invitational
3.SrJoshua Schmidt1:50.78OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
4.SrMax Hiltner1:50.79 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
5.FrBrycen Spratling1:52.52 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
6.FrJoshua George1:52.77MIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
7.FrGabriel Genovesi1:52.95OHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
8.FrMarteze Roper1:52.97 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
9.JrColin Pettiford1:53.19 PROHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
10.FrMoise Frisch1:53.45 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrColin Pettiford2:27.67 PROHKent StateJan 29Penn State National
2.SoStephen Fisher2:27.88 PROHKent StateJan 29Penn State National
3.FrNathaniel Lonsway2:30.80 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
4.SoJarrod Eick2:31.88OHMiami (OH)Feb 19Rick Meindl Last Call
5.JrCole Sanseverino2:31.90 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
6.FrWade Coffin2:32.50 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 19Rick Meindl Last Call
7.SrJohn Bauman2:32.60NYBuffaloJan 22Upstate Challenge
8.SrShaun Brummert2:33.85NYBuffaloJan 29Penn State National
9.FrMarteze Roper2:34.59OHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
10.SoMichael Pressler2:35.35NYBuffaloJan 22Upstate Challenge
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoTerefe Ejigu4:04.71 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
2.SrMax Hiltner4:06.13 PROHAkronMar 05Alex Wilson Invitational
3.JrAustin Hendrix4:09.78 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
4.SoStephen Fisher4:10.17 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
5.JrCole Sanseverino4:10.72MIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
6.JrKiplangat Tisia4:11.79 PROHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
7.SoZach Goulet4:11.80 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
8.SrJoe McCoy4:12.30 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
9.FrTecumseh Adams4:12.65 PRMICentral MichiganJan 14Chip Invite
10.SrMatt Hammersmith4:12.79 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoTerefe Ejigu8:08.58MIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
2.JrCole Sanseverino8:17.62 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
3.JrKiplangat Tisia8:19.45 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
4.JrAustin Hendrix8:21.87MIEastern MichiganJan 29Wisconsin Elite Invitational
5.SoDylan Conway8:28.64 PRNYBuffaloJan 29Penn State National
6.SoDaniel Jackisch8:29.63 PROHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
7.SrRyan Bloom8:30.53 PRNYBuffaloFeb 05Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
8.SoJohn Inzina8:32.12 PRNYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
9.FrAndrew Goodwin8:32.37 PROHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
10.SrJoe McCoy8:33.48OHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrKiplangat Tisia14:22.66 PROHKent StateJan 15Doug Raymond Open
2.JrJon DeWitt14:32.86 PROHToledoFeb 12Iowa State Classic
3.SrRidge Robinson14:34.85 PROHOhioFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
4.SoTerefe Ejigu14:37.93MIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
5.SrRyan Bloom14:44.31 PRNYBuffaloFeb 12Akron Invitational
6.SoDylan Conway14:44.62 PRNYBuffaloFeb 12Akron Invitational
7.SrChris Pankow14:46.61 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
8.SrScott Meyer14:47.09 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
9.FrKyle Wheeler14:54.39 PROHAkronFeb 12Akron Invitational
10.SrJoe McCoy14:55.04 PROHAkronFeb 12Akron Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrJordan Goffena7.70 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
2.SrMichael McCarty7.97 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 19OWU Pentathlon
3.FrTaylor Celestin8.11 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoVanier Joseph7.75 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
2.JrTyshaun Peoples7.83 PROHAkronJan 29Penn State National
3.SrKevin Lanier8.02 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
4.SoRenaldo Powell8.06MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
SoMitchell Seawood8.06 PROHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrJamal Norward8.07NYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
7.SrAustin Archibald8.16 PRNYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
8.SoAndrew Omoregie8.20NYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
9.-Kevin Kaniel8.21 PRMIEastern MichiganDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
JrJordan Goffena8.21 PROHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-KC Lacross
Philip Ferguson
Willie Brown
J'Lani Pryce
3:14.30OHAkronJan 29Penn State National
2.-Relay Team3:15.32OHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
3.-Chris Scott
Kyle Gill
Jairus Saunders
Brycen Spratling
3:15.71MIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
4.-Brian Smith
John Bauman
William Cole
Stephon Beckford
3:17.02NYBuffaloFeb 12Akron Invitational
5.-Clay Holman
Ross Parsons
Brandon Post
Christopher Thomas
3:19.76MICentral MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
6.-Jaquil Hargrove
Wade Coffin
Jack Spilman
Kevin Brown
3:29.05OHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Zachary Goulet
Gabriel Genovesi
Joe McCoy
Max Hiltner
7:39.73OHAkronJan 29Penn State National
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Zachary Goulet
J'Lani Pryce
Joe McCoy
Brad Hough
10:00.16OHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
2.-Relay Team10:00.25OHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
3.-Matt Hammersmith
Kyle Fortin
Joshua George
Matthew Wines
10:06.60MIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
4.-John Inzina
Douglas Hannon
Steve Houghmaster
Michael Pressler
10:08.20NYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
5.-Relay Team10:08.23MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
6.-Joseph Cherico
Scott Wildermuth
Tyler Cantley
Ridge Robinson
10:18.10OHOhioJan 22All-Ohio Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrRobert Golabek62' 0.5NYBuffaloFeb 05Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
2.SoAlex Rose58' 3 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
3.JrAaron Crabtree58' 1.25 PROHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
4.SoNicholas Banke57' 10.25OHAkronJan 07Akron Opener
5.SrCorey Knox56' 4.75NYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrJohn Calvert55' 5.75 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
7.SrAndrew Meyer55' 3.75 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet
8.FrMarcus Vickers53' 5.5OHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
9.JrMychael King53' 3.5 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
10.SoRandy Rue52' 3.75OHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoKenneth Agee7' 0.25OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
SrMichael McCall7' 0.25OHAkronJan 07Akron Opener
3.SrPeter Bligh6' 10.75 PRNYBuffaloJan 29Penn State National
JrDean Wood6' 10.75OHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
5.SrMichael Schober6' 9.75OHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrJacob McDonald6' 8.75 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
7.SrKevin Lanier6' 8 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 14Chip Invite
SrDavid Serrano6' 8OHMiami (OH)Feb 11Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
SoAndrew Kruskamp6' 8MICentral MichiganJan 14Chip Invite
10.JrRuben Belen6' 7OHKent StateJan 14Akron vs Kent
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrMichael Uhle17' 4.5OHAkronJan 07Akron Opener
2.JrDaniel Garret17' 0.75OHAkronFeb 12Akron Invitational
3.JrJoe Wesley16' 8.75OHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
4.FrMax Babits16' 6.75MIEastern MichiganJan 22Simmons-Harvey Invitational
5.JrDan Garrett16' 4.75 PROHAkronJan 29National Pole Vault Summit
6.JrJosh Kettlewell16' 4MICentral MichiganMar 05Alex Wilson Invitational
7.SrKenny Owens16' 1.25OHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
8.SoJoey Tesner16' 1MIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
9.JrMatt Rudin15' 11 PROHMiami (OH)Apr 23Polytan Invitational - Events Moved Indoors
10.JrDerek Hopkins15' 7.25OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrTyshaun Peoples24' 10OHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
2.SrCollister Fahie24' 8.25 PROHAkronJan 14Akron vs Kent
3.SoDaryl Baptiste24' 7.25 PROHAkronJan 22All-Ohio Championships
4.SrKevin Lanier24' 2.5 PRMIEastern MichiganJan 08Eastern Michigan Invitational
5.JrRob Falchi23' 9.5 PROHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrMichael McCarty23' 4.5OHMiami (OH)Feb 19OWU Pentathlon
FrBryan Jones23' 4.5 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
8.SoBrian Archie23' 4 PRNYBuffaloFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
9.JrJordan Goffena23' 2.5 PROHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
10.JrKevin Bacon23' 2MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrRob Falchi50' 7.25 PROHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
2.SrCollister Fahie50' 6 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
3.SrAndrew Linebarger48' 9.5OHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
4.SoTomarris Bell46' 10NYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
5.SoDaryl Baptiste46' 8.25 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
6.SrMichael Schober46' 2.5 PROHKent StateFeb 12Akron Invitational
FrDouglas Hannon46' 2.5NYBuffaloJan 15Doug Raymond Open
8.FrHeritier Ndele46' 2 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 05Meyo Invitational
9.JrMarvin Cox46' 1.5 PRNYBuffaloFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
10.SoAnthony Bradley45' 7.25 PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrKevin Mays67' 6.25MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
2.SrMatt Pfleger67' 1.5 PROHKent StateJan 14Akron vs Kent
3.SrMatt Gac65' 0NYBuffaloJan 29Penn State National
4.JrAaron Crabtree63' 2.75 PROHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
5.JrEric Hubbard62' 3.75OHAkronJan 29Penn State National
6.JrRyan McCullough61' 11.75 PRMICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
7.SoNicholas Banke61' 7.75 PROHAkronJan 14Akron vs Kent
8.FrBo Crabtree61' 6.75OHKent StateFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
9.JrWes Stein58' 11.5 PROHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
10.SoAustin Levering57' 3.75 PROHAkronFeb 18Zips Invitational
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.JrJordan Goffena3846 PROHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
2.SrMichael McCarty3675 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 19OWU Pentathlon
3.FrTaylor Celestin3064 PROHMiami (OH)Jan 29Findlay Classic
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SrRussell Cameron5364 PRNYBuffaloFeb 26MAC Championships
2.SrMichael Schober5358 PROHKent StateJan 22All-Ohio Championships
3.SoDexter Shreve5304 PROHKent StateFeb 26MAC Championships
4.SrKevin Lanier5224 PRMIEastern MichiganDec 17GVSU Holiday Open
5.JrJosh Kettlewell5214MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
6.JrBjorn Johansson5176OHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
7.FrTim Reynolds5098MICentral MichiganFeb 26MAC Championships
8.SoKeith Hurst4975 PROHKent StateDec 11Golden Flash Gala
9.FrJamey Robson4899 PROHAkronFeb 26MAC Championships
10.JrMatt Rudin4889 PROHMiami (OH)Feb 12Akron Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.