Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.FrDarion Delcombe6.60 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
2.SoBilly Spearman6.69 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
3.JrHarry Meginnis6.71NENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.JrNick Sawyer6.77 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
5.JrCody Lobeda6.78NENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
6.JrDan Sloup6.80 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
7.FrAnthony Rhyne6.86 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
8.-Bryant Strause6.90 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
JrTyler Derby6.90 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
10.SrRashad Mackey6.92 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrHarry Meginnis7.14 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
2.JrCody Lobeda7.25NENebraska WesleyanJan 15Holiday Inn Invitational
3.JrNick Sawyer7.27 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
4.JrDan Sloup7.38 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
5.JrJoe Manley7.68 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
6.JrCody Brousek7.71 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrHarry Meginnis22.33 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.JrNick Sawyer22.67NENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
3.FrJohn Hower23.22 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
4.JrDerrick McKenzie23.38 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 15Holiday Inn Invitational
5.FrMatt Holst23.44 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
6.FrDarion Delcombe23.45 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
7.JrDan Sloup23.78 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
8.JrMyke Pettiford23.81NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
9.JrCody Lobeda24.04NENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
10.SrAnthony Porter24.50 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrNick Sawyer35.57 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
2.FrMatt Holst36.55 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
3.FrJohn Hower36.60 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
4.JrHarry Meginnis36.79 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
5.JrDerrick McKenzie36.83NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
6.FrAnthony Rhyne38.34 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
7.-William Montgomery39.67 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
8.SoTerron Cooper41.34MSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrNick Sawyer49.80NENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
2.FrJohn Hower50.23 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
3.JrMyke Pettiford50.91 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
4.JrDerrick McKenzie51.56NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
5.SoJohn Kersenbrock52.09NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
6.FrMatt Holst53.03 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
7.JrJay Wall53.41NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
8.SrKevin Janata54.02 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
9.-Jonathan Langton55.91 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 05Dr. Jim Green Classic
10.FrMichael Tate-Flowers59.27 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrZach Harsin1:23.39NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.FrJohn Hower1:24.86 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
3.JrDerrick McKenzie1:28.44 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.FrTerrance Gaddy1:40.65 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
5.FrKelvin Crawford1:42.86 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
6.FrMichael Tate-Flowers1:45.75 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
7.FrBruce Beard1:48.05 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
8.FrDylan Chaney1:48.48 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrZach Harsin1:56.50NENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
2.SoBrandon Schlautman1:58.31 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
3.JrJames Anderson2:03.28NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
4.FrZach Lind2:03.68NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
5.SoJordan Rector2:04.76 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
6.SrShaun Shutes2:10.84 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
7.JrCody Brousek2:20.66 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
8.SoChase Christner2:21.93NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
9.JrJoe Manley2:26.21 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
10.FrBruce Beard2:29.50 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SoBrandon Schlautman2:33.20 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.JrZach Harsin2:34.51 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
3.JrBen Paben2:44.81 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.SoJordan Rector2:48.09NENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
5.FrZach Parshall2:51.21 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
6.JrJames Anderson2:52.62 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 15Holiday Inn Invitational
7.JrCody Brousek2:53.68 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
8.FrMatt Sederberg2:56.40 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
9.JrJoe Manley2:59.18 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoBrandon Schlautman4:20.27 PRNENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
2.JrBen Paben4:27.24 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
3.JrMike Rathje4:30.81 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.SrAdrian Brandt4:31.16 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 15Holiday Inn Invitational
5.SoBobby Brown4:32.90NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
6.SrRyan Osberg4:33.18 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
7.SoJohnny Rutford4:33.44 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
8.JrCole Marolf4:35.16NENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
9.SoJordan Rector4:35.70NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
10.FrZach Parshall4:42.01NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrBen Paben8:46.12 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.SrRyan Osberg8:52.47 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
3.JrMike Rathje8:52.98NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
4.JrCole Marolf8:56.45NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
5.SoJohnny Rutford8:59.11NENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
6.SrTim Stewart9:04.89 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
7.SoJordan Rector9:16.03 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
8.SoBobby Brown9:20.26NENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
9.SoAlex Markham9:37.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
10.FrZach Brown9:40.86 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrBen Paben15:13.37NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.SrRyan Osberg15:15.40 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
3.JrMike Rathje15:20.99NENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
4.SoJohnny Rutford15:27.48 PRNENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
5.SrTim Stewart15:38.38 PRNENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
6.SoAlex Markham16:45.22 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
7.FrZach Brown17:24.63 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrKevin Janata7.54 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
2.SoJack Chatelain7.93 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
3.JrJoe Manley8.02 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.-Ben Mullin8.16 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
5.FrRalph Thomas8.30 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
6.SoCody Webben8.38 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
7.FrGabe Taylor8.49 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
8.FrAustin Peters8.67 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
9.JrCody Brousek8.82 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrKevin Janata8.09 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.SoJack Chatelain8.53 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
3.JrJoe Manley8.70 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
4.SoCody Webben9.15NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
5.JrCody Brousek9.56 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
6.FrAustin Peters9.58 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 21NWU Invitational
7.FrGabe Taylor9.72 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:39.41NENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Nick Sawyer
John Hower
Matt Holst
Myke Pettiford
3:19.02NENebraska WesleyanMar 05NCAA Qualifier
2.-Relay Team3:42.99MSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Zach Lind
Cody Brousek
Matt Sederberg
Zach Parshall
11:40.28NENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrElliott Bulling58' 4 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
2.SoJake Harris45' 7.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
3.FrKevin Drwal43' 5NENebraska WesleyanFeb 05NWU Quad-Meet
4.JrAndy Gallagher42' 1.5NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
5.-Derek Kuhl40' 2.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 15Ward Haylett Field Plus
6.JrJoe Manley37' 10.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
7.SrGarry Howell37' 10MSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
8.SrMarquette Sanderson36' 5 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
9.FrKendarius Taylor35' 5.25 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
10.-Drew Hedenland34' 10.25 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoDemetrick Clayton7' 0.25 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
2.JrJoe Manley6' 4.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
SoAntwon Terry6' 4.75 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
4.SrCharlie Shaffer6' 2.75NENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
5.JrCody Brousek5' 6.5 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrJay Wall15' 11.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanMar 12NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.SrJake Schuelke14' 4NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
3.JrJoe Manley10' 11.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
4.JrCody Brousek9' 4.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoJack Chatelain23' 8.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
2.SoJohn Kersenbrock23' 2.25NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
3.JrTyler Derby22' 5 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
4.SoAntwon Terry22' 3.75 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
5.-William Montgomery22' 1.5 PRMSRustFeb 18Redhawks Invitational
6.SrRashad Mackey21' 6.75 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
7.JrJoe Manley21' 4NENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
8.SrAnthony Porter21' 2 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
9.SoMarcus Franks20' 4.5 PRMSRustFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
10.-Kanta Ito20' 2.5 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoJack Chatelain46' 7.75 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
2.SoJohn Kersenbrock44' 6.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
3.FrBen Manley42' 5.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
4.JrTyler Derby41' 9.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
5.FrEdson de Oliveira41' 5.25NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrElliott Bulling55' 6.5 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
2.JrAndy Gallagher51' 5.5 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 29Concordia Alumni Classic
3.SoSpencer Trapp46' 1.25 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
4.FrKevin Drwal46' 0.25NENebraska WesleyanFeb 26NWU Open
5.JrClint Gregory42' 9.5NENebraska WesleyanFeb 12Darren Young Classic
6.-Derek Kuhl41' 4.5 PRNENebraska WesleyanJan 15Ward Haylett Field Plus
7.-Mike Teschler33' 6.75 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
8.-Drew Hedenland32' 6.25 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
9.-Emmanuel Barrerra27' 1 PRCAUC Santa CruzFeb 26Run for the Dream
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.JrJoe Manley3451 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 11Darren Young Classic Pentathlon
2.JrCody Brousek2792 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 11Darren Young Classic Pentathlon
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrJoe Manley4523 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
2.JrCody Brousek3893 PRNENebraska WesleyanFeb 19GPAC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.