Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SrEric Woodruff6.37 PRPAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoJustin Taylor6.56 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.JrAaron McCoy6.63 PRPAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.SoWilliam Evans III6.71MDGoucherFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
5.FrMickel McGann6.72 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.JrNicco Dalpiaz6.77PAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
7.JrTodge Aumiller6.82 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
SrWarner Jones6.82PAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
9.SrBrandon Barrett6.90 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
FrYacine Zerdoum6.90 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SrEric Woodruff6.89 PRPAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
2.SoJustin Taylor7.17 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
3.SoWilliam Evans III7.24 PRMDGoucherDec 11New Year Invitation
4.FrMickel McGann7.26 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 07Delaware Invitational
5.JrAaron McCoy7.27PAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
6.JrNicco Dalpiaz7.32PAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
7.SrWarner Jones7.33 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
8.FrYacine Zerdoum7.39 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
9.JrTodge Aumiller7.44 PRPASusquehannaJan 29Bison Open & Multi
10.JrNicholas Bauer7.48PAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrEric Woodruff22.12PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.SrWarner Jones22.55 PRPAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoJustin Taylor22.95 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.SrBrandon Barrett23.38 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.JrAaron McCoy23.40 PRPAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.JrNicco Dalpiaz23.54 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.SoWilliam Evans III23.58MDGoucherFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.SrAndrew Coatsworth23.78 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
9.JrKyle D'Angelo23.79PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
10.FrYacine Zerdoum23.83 PRPAMoravianFeb 13SU Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoWilliam Evans III37.24 PRMDGoucherDec 11New Year Invitation
2.SrBrandon Barrett37.35 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
3.FrMatthew Zemba38.55 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
4.JrHunter Karrass38.65 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
5.JrKevin Young38.83 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
6.FrTroy Browne39.81 PRMDGoucherJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
7.SoJoseph Funk40.29 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
8.FrCameron Green40.60 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
9.FrGeorge Robinson42.80 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
10.-Sam Scholl43.68 PRMDGoucherJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrWarner Jones51.35PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.FrMatthew Zemba51.54 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.FrYacine Zerdoum52.05PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.JrKevin Young52.58 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.SoJustin Taylor52.80 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
6.FrTroy Browne52.82 PRMDGoucherFeb 13SU Invitational
7.JrChance King52.85PASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
8.JrHunter Karrass52.86 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 13SU Invitational
9.JrBen Wilson53.26PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
10.SoJoe Quigley53.55 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoAlex Macri1:09.24 PRPAMoravianJan 29Thomson Invitational
2.JrSteve Ambrosi1:09.41PAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
3.SrJacob Tazik1:10.34 PRPAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
4.FrTroy Browne1:11.21 PRMDGoucherJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
5.SoJohn Polling1:12.05PASusquehannaDec 04Bison Opener
6.JrNikolai Klena1:13.88 PRPAJuniataJan 22State Farm Games
7.SoJoe Quigley1:14.00 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
8.JrChristopher Gallogly1:14.45 PRPAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
FrSam Silknetter1:14.45 PRPASusquehannaJan 29Bison Open & Multi
10.SoMichael Kennedy1:16.13DCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.FrThomas Routt1:27.14 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
2.JrKevin Young1:27.52NYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
3.FrKrzysztof Nowacki1:28.34 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 15Coast Guard Invitational #1
4.FrBrian Gautier1:29.15 PRMDGoucherDec 11New Year Invitation
5.SoMichael Kennedy1:30.71 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 12MIT Coed Invitational II
6.SoGraham Matthews1:31.16 PRPAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
7.JrChristopher Gallogly1:31.31 PRPAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrSteve Ambrosi1:55.53PAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrJacob Tazik1:57.25 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.FrBrendon Albaugh1:57.37 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.SoAlex Macri1:58.53PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.JrJoe Zamadics2:01.04PASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
6.JrRobby Caulfield2:01.43 PRPASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
7.JrNikolai Klena2:01.68PAJuniataFeb 19Susquehanna Open
8.FrSalvatore D'Angelo2:02.44 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
9.FrThomas Routt2:02.84 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 13SU Invitational
10.JrMatt Lutcza2:03.16PAMoravianJan 29Thomson Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrSteve Ambrosi2:35.69PAMoravianJan 29Thomson Invitational
2.FrThomas Routt2:49.09 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 07Delaware Invitational
3.SoGraham Matthews2:51.90PAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
4.JrNikolai Klena2:52.11 PRPAJuniataJan 22State Farm Games
5.FrKrzysztof Nowacki2:53.13 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 07Delaware Invitational
FrNathan Rogers2:53.13 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
7.FrChristopher Derks2:57.52 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 12MIT Coed Invitational II
8.SrWarren Tucker2:59.29 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
9.SoDaniel Baxter2:59.36 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 07Delaware Invitational
10.JrChristopher Gallogly3:03.25 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrMatt Lutcza4:20.47 PRPAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoDonald Noble4:22.04 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.JrJoe Zamadics4:23.78PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.JrIan Quinlan4:24.89 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.SrDavid Haklar4:26.11 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.JrCeth Parker4:26.56 PRPAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.JrRobby Caulfield4:30.55 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.FrSalvatore D'Angelo4:33.31 PRPASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
9.JrDan Reinhart4:36.00 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
10.SoAlex Macri4:37.55 PRPAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoDonald Noble8:50.28 PRPAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
2.JrCeth Parker8:55.63 PRPAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
3.SrDavid Haklar8:57.36 PRPASusquehannaJan 23Orange & Maroon Classic
4.JrIan Quinlan9:01.38 PRPASusquehannaJan 23Orange & Maroon Classic
5.JrMatt Lutcza9:03.03PAMoravianFeb 19Susquehanna Open
6.JrJoey Negreann9:08.12MDGoucherJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
7.FrNate Alter9:20.18 PRPAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
8.SrKenny Goodfellow9:21.73 PRPAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
9.SrSteven Schmitt9:22.88 PRPAJuniataFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
10.SoBrendan Kane9:32.14 PRPASusquehannaJan 29Bison Open & Multi
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoDonald Noble14:52.71PAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrMatt Lutcza15:12.53PAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrIan Quinlan15:26.40PASusquehannaJan 29Bison Open & Multi
4.SrDavid Haklar15:27.36 PRPASusquehannaJan 29Bison Open & Multi
5.JrCeth Parker15:34.78 PRPAJuniataFeb 05Keogh Invitational
6.JrJoey Negreann15:36.67 PRMDGoucherFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
7.SrSteven Schmitt15:59.49 PRPAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.SoDylan Marton16:04.78PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
9.JrZach Rivenbark16:14.22 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
10.FrNate Alter16:19.97 PRPAJuniataFeb 05Keogh Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrNicco Dalpiaz8.09 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.SrLee Pharo-Frank8.36 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.SoJoe Quigley8.41 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 12MIT Coed Invitational II
4.SoVinny Smith8.45PAJuniataFeb 05Keogh Invitational
5.SrRobert Eppleman8.47PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.SoVincent Vasquez8.54 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.FrCraig Arner8.74 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.SrGarret Washington9.13 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
9.SoTimothy McDonough9.20 PRPAMoravianFeb 13SU Invitational
10.SoRoss Black9.49PAJuniataFeb 13SU Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrNicco Dalpiaz8.99PAMoravianJan 29Thomson Invitational
2.SoVinny Smith9.21 PRPAJuniataJan 22State Farm Games
3.SrLee Pharo-Frank9.58PASusquehannaDec 04Bison Opener
4.FrCraig Arner9.70PAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Eric Woodruff
Justin Taylor
Warner Jones
Kyle D'Angelo
1:30.56PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.-Brandon Barrett
Hunter Karrass
Tyler McDaniel
Mickel McGann
1:33.21NYUS Merchant Marine AcademyMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Westin Pesillo
Chad Shultz
Jalon Scott
Todge Aumiller
1:35.31PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.-Joe Quigley
Matthew Zemba
Tyler Masi
Cameron Green
1:38.63DCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
5.-Brian Gautier
Doug Falk
Lovell Kosh
Chris Litz
1:38.91MDGoucherFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.-Relay Team1:45.13PAJuniataFeb 05Keogh Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Steve Ambrosi
Warner Jones
Yacine Zerdoum
Eric Woodruff
3:30.42PAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
2.-Kevin Young
Hunter Karrass
Joshua Norris
Brandon Barrett
3:31.91NYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.-Chance King
Ross Koehler
Brendon Albaugh
Ben Wilson
3:35.01PASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
4.-Tyler Masi
Matthew Zemba
Cameron Green
Joe Quigley
3:39.42DCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
5.-Brian Gautier
Adam Scipione
Doug Falk
Troy Browne
3:39.52MDGoucherFeb 13SU Invitational
6.-Ryan Trexler
Vinny Smith
John Apostolides
Trevor Guyer
3:46.03PAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:13.36PAMoravianFeb 19Susquehanna Open
2.-Joe Zamadics
Robby Caulfield
Matt Erford
Salvatore D'Angelo
8:24.16PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.-Thomas Routt
Krzysztof Nowacki
Logan Swan
Daniel Baxter
8:24.99NYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.-Nikolai Klena
Connor Robinson
Trevor Guyer
Jon Pfadenhauer
8:29.75PAJuniataFeb 13SU Invitational
5.-George Brewer
Michael Kennedy
Christopher Derks
Michael Puskar
8:56.85DCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
6.-Joey Negreann
Brian Gautier
Nick Manta
Andrew Gethins
9:02.89MDGoucherFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Adam Scipione
Doug Falk
Brian Gautier
Joey Negreann
10:53.24MDGoucherFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.-Thomas Routt
Hunter Karrass
Krzysztof Nowacki
Daniel Baxter
10:54.44NYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.-Glendon Staples
Nathaniel Wineland
Matt Erford
Robert Steffen
10:58.22PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.-Jon Pfadenhauer
Ryan Trexler
Connor Robinson
Nate Alter
11:00.44PAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.-Christopher Gallogly
Zach Rivenbark
Dylan Marton
Graham Matthews
11:22.06PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.-Relay Team11:36.31DCCatholic U of AmericaJan 22Terrapin Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoKen Schetroma49' 5.75PASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
2.FrDaniel Smith43' 7.25 PRPASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
3.FrMichael Fritz42' 0.75 PRPAMoravianFeb 13SU Invitational
4.FrTimothy Lorah41' 6 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.SrRobert Baker41' 5.25 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
FrFrank Yannotta41' 5.25 PRPAMoravianFeb 19Susquehanna Open
7.SrBen Sturtevant40' 8.25 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.FrSeth Landgraf39' 8.5 PRPASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
9.FrDylan Gavin39' 7 PRPASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
10.SrBrad Pearson39' 0.25 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 19Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJoshua Norris6' 4 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
JrGraham Huber6' 4PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.SoJonathan Heberling6' 2.25 PRPAMoravianJan 29Thomson Invitational
4.FrDoug Falk6' 2 PRMDGoucherDec 04Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
5.SoWilliam Evans III6' 0 PRMDGoucherDec 04Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
6.SrRobert Eppleman6' 0PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.SrGarret Washington5' 8 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 13SU Invitational
SrThomas Parker5' 8 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 05Frank Colden Invitational
9.SoTravis King5' 7.25PAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
10.SoVincent Vasquez5' 6 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
FrYacine Zerdoum5' 6 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
SoJoe Quigley5' 6DCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrTimothy Layng15' 11.25PAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrNicco Dalpiaz15' 5 PRPAMoravianFeb 05MIT Tri Meet
3.SrChris Litz15' 1 PRMDGoucherDec 04Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
4.SrRobert Eppleman14' 5.25 PRPASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
5.SoJustin Clapper13' 5.25 PRPAJuniataFeb 13SU Invitational
6.FrColton Schools12' 11.5 PRPASusquehannaFeb 19Susquehanna Open
7.JrKyle D'Angelo12' 5.5PAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
8.JrAndrew Torok12' 5.5PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
SrWilliam James12' 5.5PASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
10.FrBradley Boe10' 11.75 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrNicholas Bauer21' 10.25 PRPAJuniataJan 22State Farm Games
2.SoJonathan Heberling21' 9PAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
3.SoTimothy McDonough21' 1.25 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
4.FrKristopher Joint20' 10.75PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.JrJordan Barton20' 9.5 PRPAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
6.FrGreg Swierzewski20' 6.5 PRPASusquehannaDec 04Bison Opener
7.SoVincent Vasquez20' 6.25 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.FrYacine Zerdoum20' 5 PRPAMoravianDec 04Lehigh Valley Season Opener
9.SoJoe Quigley20' 2.5 PRDCCatholic U of AmericaJan 29LVC Indoor Invitational
10.SrRobert Eppleman20' 2.25PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoTravis King45' 7.75PAMoravianMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrKristopher Joint43' 10.75PAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.JrNicholas Bauer42' 4.75 PRPAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.SoVincent Vasquez42' 2 PRPAMoravianFeb 19Susquehanna Open
5.JrNelson Guerrero41' 8.75 PRPASusquehannaDec 04Bison Opener
6.SrGarret Washington41' 6 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.JrJordan Barton40' 7.75 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.SoTimothy McDonough39' 9.75 PRPAMoravianFeb 19Susquehanna Open
9.SrKarl Heimbrock39' 1.25 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
FrGreg Swierzewski39' 1.25PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoKen Schetroma47' 3.75 PRPASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
2.FrSeth Landgraf45' 7PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
3.SoJustin Clapper45' 5PAJuniataFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
4.JrGary Zack44' 2 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
5.SoTyler Potterton43' 7 PRPAMoravianFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
6.SoSean Brubraker42' 10.25DCCatholic U of AmericaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
7.JrMark Rehenan42' 0.5 PRMDGoucherFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
8.SrGregory Haklar41' 1 PRPASusquehannaFeb 13SU Invitational
9.JrMike Facchiano40' 7.5 PRPAMoravianJan 22Lehigh Multi and Invite
10.FrDylan Gavin40' 0.5PASusquehannaFeb 26Landmark Conference championships
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.SrGarret Washington2661 PRNYUS Merchant Marine AcademyFeb 04Widener Field Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.