Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.JrAustin Drexler6.50 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
2.JrJarell Roberts6.55NYSt LawrenceDec 11Saint Holiday Relays
3.SoAndy Fisher6.69 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
4.SrJustin Lyttleton6.73NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
SrPhilip Lambert6.73NYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.FrPaul Detwiler6.74 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
7.SrEsteban Garcia6.83 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
8.FrAdrian Wilson6.85 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 11Saint Holiday Relays
9.GrRyan Owen6.89NYUnionFeb 12Liberty League Championships
10.SrHermanu Van Der Schijff6.92NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 22Continental Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrAustin Drexler7.06 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
2.JrJarell Roberts7.23NYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SrJustin Lyttleton7.25 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
4.SoAndy Fisher7.30NYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
5.FrAdrian Wilson7.34NYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
6.SrEsteban Garcia7.35 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
JrBradley Williams7.35 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
8.FrPaul Detwiler7.36 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
9.FrAndrew Beck7.39 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
10.FrEdbiko Elyse7.51 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrAustin Drexler22.59 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.JrJarell Roberts22.69NYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SrJustin Lyttleton22.80NYUniversity of RochesterJan 29Terrier Invitational
4.SoAndy Fisher23.07 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SrPhilip Lambert23.13NYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.SrDavis Barber23.15NYUnionFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
7.JrNicholas Chisholm23.23NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
JrNicholas Mello23.23 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
9.FrPaul Detwiler23.27 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
10.SoJohn Scalon23.57 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrNicholas Mello36.40 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
2.SoAndy Fisher37.21NYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
3.SrJonathan Mellinger37.37 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
4.FrAdrian Wilson37.44 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
5.SoLeif Frymire37.82 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
6.FrAndrew Beck38.59 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
7.FrThomas Lehmann38.66 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
8.FrTaylor Macci39.33 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
9.JrSean Scott40.21 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
10.SoMike Scott41.49 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrDavis Barber50.76NYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.JrNicholas Mello50.79 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SoJohn Scalon51.41 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
4.SrTimothy Jackson51.57 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SoAndy Fisher51.83 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
6.SrNathanael Marsan51.84 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
7.JrNicholas Chisholm52.22NYUniversity of RochesterDec 11RIT vs Rochester
8.FrAdrian Wilson52.35 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
9.SoLeif Frymire52.39NYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
10.SoAndrew Buresh52.47NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrAndrew Lee1:05.94NYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrNicholas Chisholm1:06.40 PRNYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrNathanael Marsan1:06.97 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrJonathan Mellinger1:08.35 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
5.SoMatthew Nafie1:08.44 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.SoJohn Scalon1:08.45NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
7.JrNicholas Mello1:08.54 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
8.SoLeif Frymire1:08.55 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
9.JrJosh Slocum1:08.80NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
10.FrAlex Delaney1:09.08 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SrWill Mosenthal1:23.80 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
2.SrNathanael Marsan1:24.35 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
3.JrMichael Fox1:24.58 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
4.SoJohn Scalon1:25.55 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
5.FrDouglas Fox1:26.57 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
6.SoMatthew Nafie1:27.16NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
7.FrAlex Delaney1:29.52NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
8.JrJustin Spalik1:29.55 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
9.JrJoshua Fallon1:29.91NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
10.JrJosh Slocum1:30.54NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrFrancisco Ramirez1:53.58 PRNYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrMichael Fox1:53.74 PRNYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrChris Funch1:55.80 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
4.SrWill Mosenthal1:56.29 PRNYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrSteve Kiplagat1:57.48 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
6.JrAndrew Goodwin1:57.82NYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
7.SrJosh LeBlanc1:57.96 PRNYSt LawrenceDec 11Saint Holiday Relays
8.SrAndrew Lee1:58.40NYUniversity of RochesterJan 29Terrier Invitational
9.FrJonathan Eng1:58.75 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
10.JrAndrew Fleisher1:58.96NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrSteve Kiplagat2:29.67 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
2.JrAndrew Goodwin2:30.15 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
3.JrJeff Corelli2:32.82 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
4.FrYuji Wakimoto2:33.17 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
5.JrAndrew Fleisher2:34.14 PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 15RIT Invitational
6.SrJosh LeBlanc2:34.41 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
7.SoJarrett Kunze2:34.48 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrJack Knych2:34.90 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
9.SrBrian Thomson2:35.51 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
10.SoJoseph Livote2:35.54 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrDaniel Ramsey4:17.94NYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
2.JrJeff Corelli4:18.06 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrAndrew Fleisher4:18.75 PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 29Terrier Invitational
4.SrChris Funch4:18.87 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SrJosh LeBlanc4:18.99 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
6.JrAndrew Goodwin4:19.32 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
7.SrBrian Lang4:22.94 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
8.SrDaniel Lane4:23.27 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
9.FrMichael Debronsky4:24.49 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
10.JrSeth Jackson4:25.25 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrDaniel Ramsey8:28.48 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
2.JrJohn Johnston8:34.26 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
3.JrSeth Jackson8:36.93 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 19Marc Deneault Invitational
4.SoPatrick Cavanaugh8:41.85 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrDaniel Lane8:44.94 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.SrChris Funch8:45.25 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
7.JrJames Vavra8:47.95 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
8.SrBrian Lang8:48.00NYUniversity of RochesterJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
9.SrJosh LeBlanc8:49.47 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
10.FrAdam Pacheck8:51.36NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrDaniel Ramsey14:35.74NYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrSeth Jackson14:58.83 PRNYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrBrian Lang15:06.91 PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 29Terrier Invitational
4.SrDaniel Lane15:08.08 PRNYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrJosh LeBlanc15:16.94 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
6.JrJames Vavra15:18.63 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
7.SrChristopher Frank15:27.94 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
8.FrAdam Pacheck15:29.45NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
9.SrCraig Baumgartner15:29.64 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 12Robert Kane Invitational
10.SoPatrick Cavanaugh15:30.30 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrAlec Marshall7.77 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrEsteban Garcia7.81 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
3.SoDavid Kastner7.88 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
4.JrAlexander Morin7.95 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 22Continental Invitational
5.SrPhilip Lambert7.96 PRNYUnionMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrJustin Spalik7.97NYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
7.SoJon Richardson8.20 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
8.FrSamuel Ellis8.45 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
9.SoKieran Davis8.60 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
10.FrAndrew McGrath8.91 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
SoThomas Accuosti8.91 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrEsteban Garcia8.47 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
2.SrAlec Marshall8.55NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
3.JrAlexander Morin8.71NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
4.JrJustin Spalik8.76NYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
5.SoJon Richardson8.91NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
6.FrSamuel Ellis9.36 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
7.SoKieran Davis9.48NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
8.SoMike Scott10.11 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
9.FrThomas Lehmann10.48 PRNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Andy Fisher
Adrian Wilson
Nicholas Mello
Jarell Roberts
1:30.85NYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.-Ryan Owen
Philip Lambert
Davis Barber
Kyle Bucklin
1:31.58NYUnionMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Paul Detwiler
Austin Drexler
Nathanael Marsan
John Scalon
1:31.95NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.-Justin Lyttleton
Andrew Lee
Nicholas Chisholm
Eugene O'hanlon
1:32.82NYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Nicholas Chisholm
Justin Lyttleton
Ryan Miller
Andrew Lee
3:25.34NYUniversity of RochesterJan 29Terrier Invitational
2.-Leif Frymire
Nicholas Mello
Andy Fisher
Jonathan Mellinger
3:27.03NYSt LawrenceJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.-Matthew Nafie
Josh Slocum
Samuel Ellis
Nathanael Marsan
3:28.44NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
4.-Ryan Owen
Philip Lambert
Davis Barber
Kyle Bucklin
3:29.04NYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Michael Fox
Andrew Goodwin
Steve Kiplagat
Josh LeBlanc
7:42.96NYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team7:50.27NYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Michael Debronsky
Sean Quinn
Patrick Condon
Jeff Corelli
8:01.34NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Steve Kiplagat
Chris Funch
Andrew Goodwin
Josh LeBlanc
9:57.87NYSt LawrenceMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team10:08.02NYUniversity of RochesterMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Jeff Corelli
Samuel Ellis
Nathanael Marsan
Patrick Cavanaugh
10:25.36NYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrJa'Mar Watson15.08m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrZachary Borreli14.02m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
3.SrDanton Brewington13.98m PRNYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
4.SrJohn Milks13.46m PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SrJacob Gardner13.39mNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
6.FrEdbiko Elyse13.03mNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
7.JrPatrick Single12.66mNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
8.SrGarrett Harms11.98m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
9.SoA.J. Blaisdell11.41mNYSt LawrenceJan 15Super Saturday Series
10.JrAlexander Morin11.19mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrStephen Silber1.98mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.SoMike Scott1.93m PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
FrBrian Kane1.93m PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
4.SoDavid Kastner1.88m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
5.JrAlexander Morin1.87m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrAustin Drexler1.86m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 15Bowdoin Quad
7.JrJustin Spalik1.83mNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
SrGarrett Harms1.83mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
9.SoJon Richardson1.80mNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
10.SoGriffin Gyr1.78m PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 15RIT Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrChristopher Chang4.42mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
2.JrJames Ryan Miller4.10m PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
3.SrJames Mayers3.95mNYSt LawrenceDec 11Saint Holiday Relays
FrNolan Hoenicke3.95m PRNYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
SrGerald Meade3.95mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 22Continental Invitational
FrAlden Chaisson3.95mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 22Continental Invitational
FrTaylor Macci3.95mNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
8.JrJacob Hyer3.90m PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 15RIT Invitational
9.FrRandal Tyson3.50m PRNYUniversity of RochesterJan 15RIT Invitational
10.SoJohn Keale3.36mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrKyle Bucklin6.56mNYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.JrAustin Drexler6.55m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
3.JrMax Balter6.48mNYUnionFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
4.JrSean Scott6.40mNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
5.FrAdrian Wilson6.37m PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
6.FrThomas Lehmann6.36m PRNYSt LawrenceJan 22St. Lawrence Invitational
7.JrJustin Spalik6.32mNYSt LawrenceFeb 12Liberty League Championships
8.JrWill McMunigal6.31mNYUniversity of RochesterDec 11RIT vs Rochester
9.JrJohn Knight6.09m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
10.JrAlexander Morin6.07m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrThomas Lehmann13.39m PRNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
2.JrSean Scott13.17mNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
3.SrAlexander Coppola13.09m PRNYUnionFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
4.JrJohn Knight13.04m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SoJohn Scalon12.80m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.SrAlec Marshall12.55m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
7.FrSean Hawthorne12.50m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
8.JrKyle Bucklin12.30mNYUnionFeb 12Liberty League Championships
9.FrBrian Kane12.25mNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
10.JrMax Balter12.04m PRNYUnionFeb 05Hamilton Invitational
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrJa'Mar Watson18.39m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
2.SrJacob Gardner16.75m PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
3.SrJohn Milks15.96m PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
4.SoA.J. Blaisdell14.28m PRNYSt LawrenceDec 11Saint Holiday Relays
5.SrDanton Brewington12.89m PRNYUnionFeb 12Liberty League Championships
6.FrZachary Borreli12.36m PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
7.SoEugene Cheng11.63mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
8.SoJordan Casper11.28m PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 18Orange and Brown Invitational
9.FrDavid McWilliams10.49mNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 12Liberty League Championships
10.FrEdbiko Elyse10.10mNYSt LawrenceDec 04Saints Can Am Classic
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.JrJustin Spalik3250NYSt LawrenceFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2.JrAlexander Morin3202 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoJon Richardson3065 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
4.SoDavid Kastner3035 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
5.SoKieran Davis2886 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
6.FrSamuel Ellis2782 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
7.SoGriffin Gyr2747 PRNYUniversity of RochesterFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
8.SoThomas Accuosti2441 PRNYRensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPIFeb 26NYSCTC Indoor Championships
9.SoMike Scott2371 PRNYSt LawrenceFeb 05SLU Double Dual
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.