Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SoJulian Stakley6.56MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.SoFelix Mensah6.58MABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
3.SoJulio Arzu6.69 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.SoJohn Murphy6.72 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.SoTodd Paquin6.75MAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.FrZachery Madera6.77MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.FrJoseph Danner-Hicks6.78 PRMABridgewater StateJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
JrJames Flynn6.78MAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
9.FrJose Danner-Hicks6.81MABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
10.FrLuke Curtis6.83MAWorcester StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoJulian Stakley7.05 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
2.SoFelix Mensah7.08 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
3.SoJulio Arzu7.17 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
4.SoJohn Murphy7.26 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
5.JrJames Flynn7.28MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
-Marlon Webb7.28 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
7.SoTodd Paquin7.29MAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
8.-Graham Asum7.33 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
9.FrJoseph Danner-Hicks7.36MABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
10.FrZachery Madera7.42MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
FrJoshua Danner-Hick7.42MABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Marlon Webb23.08 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
2.SoFelix Mensah23.15MABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SoJulian Stakley23.24MAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
4.FrDevlin Crawford23.26 PRMAWorcester StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
5.SoJohn Murphy23.30 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.JrJames Flynn23.42MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.FrZachery Madera23.46 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
8.JrAdam Correia23.65 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
FrJose Danner-Hicks23.65MABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
10.FrJoseph Danner-Hicks23.68 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
FrJoshua Danner-Hick23.68MABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoBrendan Corcoran51.00 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
2.FrDevlin Crawford51.06 PRMAWorcester StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
3.SoJulian Stakley51.68 PRMAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
4.JrJames Flynn52.41MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.JrJimmy Petersen52.45MAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
6.FrRamses Raphael52.94 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.SoChris Szrom53.04 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
8.FrMichael Lashua53.13 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
9.SoJohn Murphy53.29 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
10.FrMichael Mailloux53.44 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrRobert Stahelski1:08.34 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
2.FrAndrew Sukeforth1:08.37 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
3.FrSeth Arnold1:09.34 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
4.SrRyan D'Arcangelo1:09.62 PRMABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
5.JrMike Sukeforth1:09.63 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
6.SoTim Mazeika1:10.46 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
7.SoScott Bockus1:10.48 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
8.SoJon Parrella1:10.56MAWorcester StateJan 22New Hampshire Tri Meet
9.FrRafael Roque1:11.30 PRMABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
10.SoKerry Sabanty1:12.28 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoAnthony Frissora1:23.87 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
2.SrRobert Stahelski1:23.96 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.SoBrendan Corcoran1:24.58MAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
4.JrPatrick Regan1:24.73 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
5.FrMichael Mailloux1:25.03 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.FrSeth Arnold1:25.72 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.SoTim Mazeika1:25.89 PRMAWorcester StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
8.FrAndrew Sukeforth1:26.48 PRMABridgewater StateJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
9.SoWalter Cabreja1:27.15 PRMAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
10.JrMike Sukeforth1:27.21 PRMABridgewater StateJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SoBrendan Corcoran1:55.79 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 19New England Division III Championships
2.FrAndrew Sukeforth1:56.48 PRMABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SoAnthony Frissora1:59.03MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
4.JrMike Sukeforth1:59.56 PRMABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
5.JrChris Kibler1:59.90 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
6.FrCameron Fairbanks2:00.27 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.SoTim Mazeika2:00.76MAWorcester StateJan 22New Hampshire Tri Meet
8.FrAndrew Hernandez2:03.05SDDakota WesleyanFeb 05Dennis Young Classic
9.JrPatrick Regan2:03.38MAWestfield StateJan 22Springfield Meet
10.SoScott Bockus2:04.57MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.FrAndrew Sukeforth2:35.38MABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.SoAnthony Frissora2:37.60MAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
3.JrMike Sukeforth2:37.91 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
4.SoWilliam Lary2:38.12 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
5.SoBrendan Corcoran2:38.13MAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
6.JrJonathan Joyce2:40.93 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.SrMatt Spano2:41.27 PRMAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
8.JrChris Kibler2:44.47MAFitchburg StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
9.SoScott Bockus2:44.80MAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
10.JrPatrick Regan2:46.25MAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrPatrick Regan4:19.89MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
2.JrChris Kibler4:26.44MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.SrMatt Spano4:30.94MAFitchburg StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
4.JrJonathan Joyce4:32.83MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
5.SoAnthony Frissora4:33.92MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.FrAndrew Sukeforth4:36.23MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
7.FrCameron Fairbanks4:39.17MAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
8.SoDavid Phipps4:40.29MABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
9.SoWilliam Lary4:40.87MAFitchburg StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
10.FrTevin Honohan4:44.15 PRMAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrJonathan Joyce8:47.89 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 19New England Division III Championships
2.SrMatt Spano9:01.69 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
3.JrChris Kibler9:02.51MAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
4.SoDavid Phipps9:02.98MABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.FrTevin Honohan9:10.51 PRMAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
6.SoWilliam Lary9:15.21MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.JrJeff Sousa9:17.16 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
8.FrReed Sutherland9:22.08 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
9.FrCameron Fairbanks9:25.30MAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
10.JrPatrick Regan9:26.67 PRMAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrJonathan Joyce15:42.33MAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
2.SrMatt Spano15:46.47 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
3.SoDavid Phipps15:50.96MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
4.JrChris Kibler15:53.67MAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
5.JrJeff Sousa16:00.97 PRMABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
6.FrTevin Honohan16:20.54 PRMAWestfield StateJan 22Springfield Meet
7.SoWilliam Lary16:35.85MAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
8.FrMike Kelleher16:40.99 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
9.SrDaniel Haryasz16:46.10 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
10.FrStephen Curley16:52.84 PRMAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrMatthew Horan7.80 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 19New England Division III Championships
2.SrMichael Chapin8.18MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.SrChristopher Kerr8.20 PRMAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
4.JrPeter Rowe8.40 PRMAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
5.SrDylan Zukowski8.55MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.FrKevin James8.65 PRMAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
7.FrJustin Riley8.73MABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
8.FrDylan Copella8.87 PRMAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
9.FrJoseph Hollenbeck9.09MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
10.FrJoseph Aleixo9.22MABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrMatthew Horan8.60MABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
2.SrChristopher Kerr9.10MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
3.JrPeter Rowe9.19MAFitchburg StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
4.SrAlex Ivanov9.38MAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
5.FrKevin James9.43 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
6.FrJoseph Hollenbeck9.49MAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
7.FrJustin Riley9.67MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
8.SoJon Parrella9.82 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
9.JrAndrew Corley9.92 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
FrJoseph Aleixo9.92MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:34.21MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
2.-Earl Dauley
Shawn Martin
Dylan Copella
Christopher Gulino
1:39.14MAWestfield StateDec 04Springfield 5-Way Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Devlin Crawford
Ramses Raphael
Kevin Maciel
Robert Stahelski
3:20.96MAWorcester StateMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Zachery Madera
John Murphy
Thomas Gauger
Michael Chapin
3:32.62MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.-Andrew Corley
Mike Sukeforth
Andrew Sukeforth
William Taft
3:33.75MABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
4.-Carlos DeLaRosa
Kevin James
Julian Stakley
Michael Lashua
3:42.66MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Anthony Frissora
Brendan Corcoran
Patrick Regan
Jonathan Joyce
8:05.32MAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
2.-William Taft
Rafael Roque
Parth Patel
Mike Sukeforth
8:35.52MABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.-Will Gangi
Chris Kibler
Willian Lary
Matt Spano
8:42.33MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.-Neil Reilly
Kerry Sabanty
Patrick Daley
Tim Mazeika
9:35.55MAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Anthony Frissora
James Flynn
Brendan Corcoran
Patrick Regan
10:03.84MAWestfield StateFeb 26New England Championships
2.-Matt Spano
Joshua Kaddy
Willian Lary
Chris Kibler
10:28.58MAFitchburg StateMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrMatt Moulo51' 1.75 PRMAFitchburg StateMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrStephan Cawley48' 8 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 26New England Championships
3.SoJustin Ehrhardt47' 8.5 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.SrRobert Archambault46' 6.25 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.FrAdam Gonyea43' 8.5 PRMAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
6.SoMichael Lima43' 3MAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
7.JrNicholas Capone43' 2.25MAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
8.SoHarrison McCann42' 9MAWorcester StateJan 05Holy Cross Field Events Competition
9.-Keenan Augustus41' 2.5 PRMAWorcester StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
10.SoAnthony Raneri41' 0.5MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoJephte Pierre6' 2.25 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
2.FrKimson Jean6' 2 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
FrAndrew Johnson6' 2MAWorcester StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
4.SoRobert Fitzgibbon6' 0MAWestfield StateFeb 05Dartmouth Classic
5.SrDylan Zukowski5' 11.25MAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
6.FrCedric Lamour5' 9.25MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
7.SrAlex Ivanov5' 8.75MAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
-Shawn McLaughlin5' 8.75 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
9.SoParth Patel5' 7.25 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
10.-Michael Whalen5' 5.25 PRMAWorcester StateJan 15Tufts Invite #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrAlex LeBlanc15' 2.25 PRMAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
2.SoThomas Gauger14' 5.25MAWestfield StateFeb 19New England Division III Championships
3.SoJephte Pierre13' 5.25 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
4.SoRoss Dominique13' 1.5 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.SrAlex Ivanov12' 5.5 PRMAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
JrAndrew Garcia12' 5.5 PRMAWorcester StateDec 11Harvard Open
7.FrReed Sutherland12' 1.5 PRMAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
8.FrPatrick Conaty11' 7.75MAFitchburg StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
9.FrSteve Fleming11' 1.75 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
10.JrWill Gangi9' 1.75 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoTodd Paquin22' 0.25 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.SoFelix Mensah21' 4.75 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
3.FrBrian Espinosa21' 2.5 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.SrCarlos DeLaRosa21' 0.75MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.SrAlex Ivanov20' 3MAFitchburg StateDec 11Harvard Open
6.SoRobert Fitzgibbon20' 2.5 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
7.FrMichael Lashua19' 11.75 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
8.SrDylan Zukowski19' 9.75MAWestfield StateDec 11Bowdoin Tri
9.FrJoseph Danner-Hicks19' 9.5 PRMABridgewater StateJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
10.FrJose Danner-Hicks19' 8.25 PRMABridgewater StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrJoshua Danner-Hick44' 2MABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
2.FrJose Danner-Hicks42' 6 PRMABridgewater StateJan 29Terrier Invitational
3.SrCarlos DeLaRosa42' 4MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.SrDylan Zukowski41' 8 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.FrCedric Lamour41' 6MABridgewater StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
6.FrTimothy Judge41' 3.75 PRMABridgewater StateDec 04Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
7.FrJoseph Danner-Hicks40' 6 PRMABridgewater StateDec 11Harvard Open
8.FrBrian Espinosa40' 3.5 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
9.SrChristopher Kerr39' 8 PRMAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
10.FrRandy Jones- Joseph38' 11.75MAWorcester StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrMatt Moulo59' 0.75MAFitchburg StateMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoHarrison McCann50' 6.25MAWorcester StateJan 22New Hampshire Tri Meet
3.SoZachary Desrochers49' 5.75MAFitchburg StateJan 23GBTC Invitational Indoor Track Meet
4.SrRobert Archambault48' 6 PRMAWestfield StateJan 29Coast Guard Invitational #2
5.SoJustin Ehrhardt48' 1.75MAWestfield StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.SoMichael Lima47' 2.25 PRMAFitchburg StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
7.JrPaul Taddeo43' 6MAFitchburg StateFeb 12Little East and NE Alliance Championships
8.JrNicholas Capone42' 7MAWorcester StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
9.SoAndrew Mattis42' 2.75 PRMAWorcester StateFeb 05Tufts Stampede
10.SoSebastian Bilenschuk41' 7.25MAWorcester StateJan 29MIT Coed Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.