Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SrNick Ward6.42 PRMNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.JrMatt Dvorak6.54 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.JrLeon Clark6.56 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.SoEric Lois6.57 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 11The Showcase
5.JrRick Wolke6.59 PRMNAugsburgJan 29Warren Bowlus Open
SrJohn Kelly6.59MNSt Mary's (MN)Feb 11SMU Cardinal Open
SoReggie Woods6.59 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 12Brooks Classic
8.SoCody Jerabek6.60MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.JrTom Mammen6.62 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SrChristain Swanberg6.62 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoCody Jerabek7.15MNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
2.JrMatt Dvorak7.16MNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
3.SoJohn Bye7.37 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadJan 29Cobber Open
4.FrJeff Rada7.38 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
5.SoSeth Lage7.39 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
JrSam Kovar7.39 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
FrAndrew Lange7.39 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
8.SoDavid England7.45 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
9.SoC. J. Dale7.46 PRMNCarletonJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
10.SrLuke Hvidston7.47MNConcordia-MoorheadJan 29Cobber Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrChristain Swanberg22.67 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.FrBlair Riegel22.68 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.SrNick Ward22.77 PRMNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.JrRick Wolke22.78MNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrMatt Leeb22.83 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.JrMatt Dvorak22.95 PRMNGustavus AdolphusFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
SrMatt Griswold22.95 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SoEric Lois22.95 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
9.SoCody Jerabek22.96MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
10.JrJordan Spronk23.00MNBethel (MN)Feb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoGeo Chester41.74c PRMNMacalesterJan 22Macalester Alumni Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoEric Lois50.16 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 19Tostrud Open
2.SoChristian Willman50.58 PRMNHamlineFeb 19Tostrud Open
3.SrMatt Leeb50.64 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.SoDj Weil50.82 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrMark Stockhowe50.86 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.JrJoe Arnold50.95 PRMNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.SrJohn Kelly51.09MNSt Mary's (MN)Jan 29Warren Bowlus Open
8.SoRob LeMay51.18MNBethel (MN)Feb 05Bethel Indoor Invitational
9.SrTyson Molitor51.22MNHamlineFeb 19Tostrud Open
10.JrBen Yorkovich51.27 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SrMichael Dunn1:23.36 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
2.SrBenton Kodet1:26.00 PRMNSt Mary's (MN)Feb 11SMU Cardinal Open
3.SrTyson Molitor1:26.02MNHamlineJan 15Minnesota Open
4.SoRob LeMay1:26.33MNBethel (MN)Feb 12Brooks Classic
5.FrTanner Davenport1:26.46 PRMNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
6.SrDan Holmgren1:26.51 PRMNHamlineJan 15Minnesota Open
7.SoChristian Willman1:26.54MNHamlineJan 15Minnesota Open
8.SoEric Lois1:27.22MNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
9.FrPaul Berg1:27.34MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 12Brooks Classic
10.SrPalmer Fliss1:29.63MNMacalesterJan 29Warren Bowlus Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrMike Hutton1:51.24MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 12Iowa State Classic
2.SrTom Hoffman1:54.65 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.SrDennis Meints1:56.10MNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.JrReid Gilbertson1:56.29MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 12Brooks Classic
5.SoBrian Tomlinson1:57.01 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.SoMatt Schafer1:57.15MNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.JrCrawford Hubbell1:57.50 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
8.SrTom Sederquist1:57.7h PRMNConcordia-MoorheadJan 22Cobber Alumni Meet
9.FrTimothy Erickson1:58.15 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SoScott Anderson1:58.80 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrJack Deichart2:30.92 PRMNHamlineFeb 11The Showcase
2.SrDennis Meints2:31.40 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.FrBrian Saksa2:31.52 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.JrIan Campbell2:32.39 PRMNHamlineFeb 11The Showcase
5.SoMatt Schafer2:32.71 PRMNAugsburgJan 29Warren Bowlus Open
6.JrCrawford Hubbell2:33.31 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 11The Showcase
7.SrTom Sederquist2:33.89MNConcordia-MoorheadJan 29Cobber Open
8.SoBrian Tomlinson2:34.84 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SoTim Lillehaugen2:34.96 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SoEvan Olson2:35.73 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrJack Deichart4:17.70MNHamlineFeb 05Border Battle
2.SrTom Sederquist4:18.10 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadJan 29Cobber Open
3.JrBen Sathre4:19.52MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
4.JrIan Campbell4:21.41 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.FrBrian Saksa4:25.11MNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.JrJordan Fladland4:25.77 PRMNSt John's (MN)Feb 25Ole Open Qualifier
7.SoPeter Borash4:26.35 PRMNSt Mary's (MN)Feb 25Ole Open Qualifier
8.SoChris Massey4:27.00MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 25Ole Open Qualifier
9.SoTim Lillehaugen4:27.95MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 19Tostrud Open
10.FrJohn Christian4:29.03 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 19Tostrud Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrBen Sathre8:29.09MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.SrTom Sederquist8:29.18 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 05Bison Open
3.JrJack Deichart8:43.01 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.SrDustin Franta8:44.33 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.JrEllis Richardson8:44.37MNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.SoChris Massey8:45.50MNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.JrReid Gilbertson8:49.53 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 05Bethel Indoor Invitational
8.SrAdrian Swanson8:50.60 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SrAndrew Johnson8:51.04 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SrDavid Forster8:52.20 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrBen Sathre14:29.84MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 12NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.SrTom Sederquist14:34.88 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Iowa State Classic
3.SrDustin Franta15:07.98 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.JrEllis Richardson15:21.21 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrAdrian Swanson15:25.60MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 12Brooks Classic
6.SoBobby Davis15:26.50 PRMNCarletonMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.JrMark Bartley15:31.67 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.JrPatrick Boland15:31.86 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.FrJohn Christian15:34.45 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SrJohn Davis15:36.26MNCarletonMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrTy Martin7.71 PRMNCarletonMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.SrMatt Griswold7.73MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.FrDan Knapper8.04 PRMNSt John's (MN)Feb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
4.FrJoe Wistrcill8.07 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrMatt Warhol8.11MNHamlineFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
6.JrLogan Schwinghammer8.14 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
FrMark Rice8.14MNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.FrAdrian Carpenter8.15 PRMNCarletonMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SoJohn Bye8.17 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SoGavin Yseth8.17 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrTy Martin8.50 PRMNCarletonJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
2.SrMatt Griswold8.52MNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
3.SoJohn Bye8.92 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
4.SoGrant Rorem8.93 PRMNGustavus AdolphusFeb 05Ted Nelson Classic
5.FrJoe Wistrcill8.97MNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
6.SoSteve Groskreutz9.02MNGustavus AdolphusFeb 05Ted Nelson Classic
7.JrCaleb Giesen9.18 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
8.FrAdrian Carpenter9.20MNCarletonJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
9.SoGavin Yseth9.21MNSt Thomas (MN)Jan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
10.JrTodd Gleason9.30MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:30.90MNGustavus AdolphusFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
2.-Relay Team1:30.97MNBethel (MN)Feb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
3.-Relay Team1:31.05MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 25Ole Open Qualifier
4.-Relay Team1:32.23MNAugsburgFeb 25Ole Open Qualifier
5.-Relay Team1:33.71MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
6.-Relay Team1:33.88MNHamlineFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
7.-Relay Team1:36.13MNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
8.-Relay Team1:40.38MNMacalesterFeb 19Tostrud Open
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:21.90MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
2.-Relay Team3:25.83MNHamlineFeb 11The Showcase
3.-Relay Team3:26.30MNBethel (MN)Feb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
4.-Relay Team3:28.27MNAugsburgFeb 05Bethel Indoor Invitational
5.-Relay Team3:28.37MNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 19Tostrud Open
6.-Michael Dunn
John Bye
Luke Hvidston
Tom Mammen
3:30.10MNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 05Bison Open
7.-Relay Team3:30.95MNGustavus AdolphusFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
8.-Relay Team3:34.18MNCarletonFeb 19Tostrud Open
9.-Relay Team3:40.03MNSt John's (MN)Feb 12SJU Alumni
10.-Relay Team3:42.60MNSt Mary's (MN)Jan 29Warren Bowlus Open
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team11:41.90MNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 12Cobber Duals
2.-Relay Team11:42.64MNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrBrennan McKeag56' 3.25 PRMNHamlineFeb 05Border Battle
2.SrDerall King49' 9MNHamlineFeb 05Border Battle
3.FrBrian Vargason49' 6.5 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.SrGriffin Hayes49' 1.25 PRMNSt John's (MN)Feb 25Ole Open Qualifier
5.SoBucky Dixon47' 6MNBethel (MN)Jan 15Bethel Open
6.FrBryan Dixon47' 5 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.JrWade Powers47' 1.5MNSt John's (MN)Feb 12SJU Alumni
8.JrDevin Dirth46' 10.75MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
9.SrBlake Springman46' 10.25 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SoWill Christianson45' 8.5 PRMNBethel (MN)Feb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJay Quick6' 9MNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.SoEyo Ekpo6' 7.5MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 05Wartburg Indoor Select
3.FrAmani Lee6' 4.75 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.FrJB Tut6' 4.5 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SoSimon Erlandson6' 2.5 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SoDylan Cheever6' 2.5MNCarletonMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
JrDevin Dirth6' 2.5 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SoPatrick Ecklund6' 2.5MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SrJake Peymann6' 1.25MNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SoGavin Yseth6' 1.25 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoShaise Schuette15' 1MNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.SoJosh Owens14' 9.25MNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
FrAnthony Puckett14' 9.25 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.FrCameron Clause14' 8MNGustavus AdolphusFeb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
5.SrAndrew Overson14' 5.25 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 05Bison Open
6.SrChris Victor14' 5.25MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
SrAndrew Norman14' 5.25MNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.FrPatrick Hayden14' 2 PRMNSt John's (MN)Feb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
SrCarl Stenoien14' 2 PRMNGustavus AdolphusFeb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
10.JrAndy Edmunds13' 11.25MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrNick Ward22' 6MNAugsburgFeb 25Ole Open Qualifier
2.FrBlair Riegel22' 5 PRMNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
3.SoEyo Ekpo22' 4 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 11The Showcase
4.JrSam Kovar21' 11.75 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrMatt Griswold21' 6.75 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.FrJake Mushaben21' 5 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.FrTravis Latzke21' 4 PRMNHamlineFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
FrCameron Smith21' 4 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeFeb 12Brooks Classic
9.SoIan Moore21' 4 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.SoAndrew Million21' 3.5MNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoEyo Ekpo47' 5.75MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.JrFelix Okoth46' 3 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.FrBlair Riegel45' 4.5 PRMNGustavus AdolphusFeb 19Saint John's Indoor Invitational
4.SrShane Pantila44' 7MNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SoIan Moore44' 2 PRMNBethel (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.JrEmmanuel Marcellino44' 1.25MNAugsburgMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.SrDan Johnson43' 6 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.SoBrady O'Brien43' 3.75 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SoTyler Martin43' 3 PRMNSt John's (MN)Feb 25Ole Open Qualifier
10.JrBen Johnson42' 11.25MNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrAndrew Brueggen64' 6.75 PRMNSt Mary's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.JrAndrew Schlicting60' 11 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.JrBrennan McKeag59' 4.25 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.SrTim Juba57' 2.25 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.SrDerall King54' 10.75MNHamlineFeb 05Border Battle
6.SrBlake Springman54' 0.5 PRMNHamlineFeb 11The Showcase
7.FrBryan Thell53' 3MNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.SoAyotunde Idowa52' 5.25 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SoAbajemo Omot51' 7.75MNSt Thomas (MN)Feb 19Tostrud Open
10.JrMark Stice50' 11 PRMNGustavus AdolphusFeb 25Pre-MIAC Meeting
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.SrMatt Griswold3418 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
2.SoGavin Yseth3410 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
3.JrDevin Dirth3392 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
4.JrCaleb Giesen3351 PRMNConcordia-MoorheadMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
5.FrJB Tut3198 PRMNSt Olaf CollegeMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
6.SrCarl Stenoien3132 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
7.SoAndrew Million3104 PRMNSt John's (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
8.FrMatt Flotterud3040 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
9.SoPatrick Ecklund3028 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)Mar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
10.FrAmani Lee3018 PRMNHamlineMar 05MIAC Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SrCarl Stenoien4254 PRMNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
2.SoBrad Johnson3755MNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 05Bison Open
3.JrCaleb Giesen3640MNConcordia-MoorheadFeb 05Bison Open
4.FrMatt Flotterud3537 PRMNGustavus AdolphusJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
5.SoDylan Cheever3335 PRMNCarletonJan 29MSU Open & Penathalon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.