Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SoDonnell Jones6.56 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 12CTC Championships
2.SrDeShaun Thomas6.64 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
3.FrFrancisco Jimenez6.97 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
4.FrTerrance Dzus7.11 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
5.JrAkeem Watts7.17 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
6.JrAnthony Poto7.26 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
7.SoErik Haughn7.63NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
-Stephen Bider7.63 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
9.JrEric Pugh7.75NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SrDeShaun Thomas6.86 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
2.SoDonnell Jones7.16 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
3.FrFrancisco Jimenez7.34 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
4.FrTerrance Dzus7.46 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
5.JrAnthony Poto7.85 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
6.JrEric Pugh8.11NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
7.SoErik Haughn8.35NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrDeShaun Thomas22.70 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
2.FrSteven Renteria23.72 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
3.SoDonnell Jones23.75 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
4.SoMax James23.94 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 05Smith Tartan Invitational
5.JrAnthony Poto24.35 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
6.SoSean Meehan24.41 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
7.JrAkeem Watts24.44 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
SrQasim Ellis24.44 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
9.FrFrancisco Jimenez24.61 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
10.JrEric Pugh26.12NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoMax James52.03 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
2.SoShawn Mulhern52.97 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
3.SrGregory Denis53.18NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
4.FrDaquan Grant53.25NYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
5.JrAkeem Watts53.39 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
6.JrEddie Lopez54.54 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
7.FrMatthew Collorafi56.35 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
8.JrEric Pugh56.74NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
9.FrTerrance Dzus58.99 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 05Smith Tartan Invitational
10.JrBrian Leary1:00.10NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 05Smith Tartan Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoMax James1:07.05 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrGregory Denis1:07.34 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
3.SoSean Meehan1:09.14 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
4.FrMatthew Collorafi1:10.70 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
5.JrBrian Leary1:20.21NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrRussell Darress1:29.62 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
2.FrMatthew Collorafi1:31.34 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrSean Daly2:02.44 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
2.JrRussell Darress2:03.33NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
3.SoMichael Lombardi2:07.16 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 12CTC Championships
4.FrPaul Milazzo2:19.07 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 05Smith Tartan Invitational
5.JrMichael Buscemi2:21.12 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
6.JrBrandon Kern2:32.74NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrRussell Darress2:37.65NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
2.JrSean Tiernan2:42.04 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
3.JrEric Haun2:49.23 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
4.FrPaul Milazzo3:00.97 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrSean Tiernan4:32.08 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
2.JrEric Haun4:40.78 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
3.SrTim Flynn4:46.20NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
4.SoMichael Lombardi4:47.67 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 12CTC Championships
5.FrEvan Haun4:48.14 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
6.FrPaul Milazzo4:51.44 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
7.JrJon Heitner5:01.31NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
8.JrAdam Sadler5:06.49NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
9.JrBenjamin Vassallo5:22.66 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
10.SrJustin Donovan5:23.62 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrSean Tiernan9:01.78 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
2.JrEric Haun9:03.90 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
3.SrTim Flynn9:49.02NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
4.FrEvan Haun9:52.95 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
5.FrEdward Glidden10:02.52 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
6.JrJon Heitner10:04.66NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
7.JrMichael Buscemi10:11.56NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
8.SoMichael Lombardi10:14.43NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
9.JrAdam Sadler10:31.40NYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
10.SrJustin Donovan10:53.25 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrEric Haun15:59.27 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
2.SrTim Flynn17:05.82NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
3.JrMichael Buscemi17:25.37 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
4.JrJon Heitner17:33.36 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
5.FrEdward Glidden17:45.63 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
6.JrAdam Sadler17:46.59NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
7.JrBenjamin Vassallo18:24.37 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
8.SrJustin Donovan18:29.95 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandFeb 05Smith Tartan Invitational
9.JrBrandon Kern20:38.68 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrSteven Brown8.07NYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrSteven Brown8.83NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
2.SrJames Owen9.09 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:34.25NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
2.-Anthony Poto
Erik Haughn
Brian Leary
Eric Pugh
1:41.85NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Donnell Jones
Gregory Denis
Akeem Watts
Steven Brown
3:28.21NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
2.-Relay Team3:38.83NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Sean Daly
Russell Darress
Sean Tiernan
Tim Flynn
8:28.60NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
2.-Michael Lombardi
Paul Milazzo
Evan Huan
Eric Haun
8:40.75NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:54.41NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
2.-Relay Team4:01.30NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team10:48.02NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
2.-Michael Lombardi
Max James
Evan Huan
Eric Haun
11:12.21NYSt Joseph's-Long IslandDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoMike Jang47' 3.75NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 12CTC Championships
2.JrJohn Roselle44' 0.5 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
3.FrAyobami Fatade33' 2 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrSteven Brown6' 1.5NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
2.FrTerrance Dzus5' 11.5 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
3.FrSteven Renteria5' 8.75 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
4.SrJames Owen5' 6NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoJoseph Verderber14' 5.25NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
2.SoJohn Verderber14' 3.25 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
3.FrAleksandr Schafer13' 1.5 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
4.JrMike Nguyen11' 9.75 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
5.JrMichael Nguyen11' 5.75NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 12CTC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrQasim Ellis23' 3.5 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 08Bill Ward Invitational
2.SoDonnell Jones22' 7.25NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
3.SoAlix Lamarre22' 1.5NYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
4.FrTerrance Dzus21' 5.25 PRNYSt Joseph's-Long IslandJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrQasim Ellis47' 5.75 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
2.SoAlix Lamarre42' 10.25 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleDec 05CTC Relays
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoEdward Brown55' 3NYSUNY FarmingdaleMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrJohn Roselle55' 2.75 PRNYSUNY FarmingdaleJan 22Wesleyan Invitational III
3.SoMike Jang50' 9.25NYSUNY FarmingdaleFeb 12CTC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.