Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.FrVincent Asante6.54 PRMABrandeisMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrDan Davis6.59 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
3.SoDemetrius Brizzolara6.62 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 15Chicago vs UW-Oshkosh
4.SrTom Gulyas6.66 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
FrZihan Xu6.66 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
6.JrMatt Jurcak6.68 PROHCase Western ReserveJan 22Spartan Relays
FrTheo Benjamin6.68 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
8.FrRyan Doll6.74MOWashington U in St. LouisJan 29Engineer Invitational
9.JrStanley Xuelin6.76 PRMABrandeisFeb 27UAA Championship
10.JrCharlie Pino6.79MABrandeisFeb 27UAA Championship
FrBarnik Saha6.79 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.FrVincent Asante7.04 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
2.SoDemetrius Brizzolara7.10 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 21Cardinal Opener
3.JrDan Davis7.22 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 18Illinois College Alumni Classic
4.FrZihan Xu7.24 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 21Cardinal Opener
5.SrTom Gulyas7.27 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 15Terre Haute Double Dual
6.FrJake Willen7.29 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 15Terre Haute Double Dual
7.FrRyan Doll7.30MOWashington U in St. LouisJan 22Snow Bird Open
8.FrTheo Benjamin7.31 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 12Chicagoland Indoor Championships
9.FrKensai Hughes7.34 PRMABrandeisDec 11Harvard Open
10.FrGilson Cortes7.36NYNYUJan 29Metropolitan Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoDan McKinney22.34 PRNYNYUFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
2.SoDemetrius Brizzolara22.41 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
3.FrVincent Asante22.44 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
4.FrGilson Cortes22.47 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
5.JrDan Davis22.73MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
6.JrCharlie Pino22.88 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
7.FrRyan Doll23.08MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
SrChris Malaya23.08 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 18Illinois College Alumni Classic
9.SrTom Gulyas23.20MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
10.SrDustin Musselman23.24 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrIan Francis37.21 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
2.SoIsaac Chambers37.59 PRGAEmoryFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
3.FrMike Moserowitz37.67 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
4.SoPat Lantern38.19 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
5.FrNick Cortellessa38.61 PRGAEmoryFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrChris Malaya48.68 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
2.SoDan McKinney48.95 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
3.SoDemetrius Brizzolara49.99 PRILUniversity of ChicagoMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
4.SrDustin Musselman50.52 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
5.JrJim Mather50.77 PROHCase Western ReserveJan 29Case vs Carnegie
6.FrGilson Cortes50.80 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
7.SoIsaac Chambers51.00 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
8.FrTim Kikta51.26 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
9.JrTy Shaffer51.28OHCase Western ReserveFeb 27UAA Championship
10.JrMingkai Lin51.63 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoDan McKinney1:04.96 PRNYNYUJan 29Metropolitan Championships
2.SrDustin Musselman1:08.18 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
3.SoIsaac Chambers1:08.59GAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
4.FrGrayson Kopperund1:09.49 PRNYNYUJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
5.SoBen Nealy1:09.50 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
6.FrNick Cortellessa1:09.73 PRGAEmoryJan 29Carolina Classic
7.SoDaniel Ching1:10.32 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
8.SoTaylor Warren1:13.22 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
9.FrMatt Kao1:13.26 PRNYNYUJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
10.-Jarred Napier1:13.60 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 18Greater Cleveland Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoMik Kern1:24.90 PRMABrandeisFeb 05Tufts Stampede
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAndrew Wells-Qu1:52.94 PRILUniversity of ChicagoMar 12NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.SoJames Patterson1:54.07NYNYUMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrNate Bussiere1:55.31 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
4.SrChris Brennan1:56.34MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
5.SrHarrison Backlund1:56.37 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
6.SrJason Campbell1:56.51GAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
7.JrSteven Au-Yeung1:57.06NYNYUMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoMik Kern1:57.25MABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
9.JrRob Morhard1:57.90PACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
10.JrChris Brown1:58.04 PRMABrandeisJan 23GBTC Invitational Indoor Track Meet
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrMatt Turlip2:27.33 PRNYNYUFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.FrGrayson Kopperund2:32.08 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
3.JrSteven Au-Yeung2:32.38 PRNYNYUFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
4.SrBen Bray2:32.56 PRMABrandeisJan 29Terrier Invitational
5.FrRyan Gilmore2:32.69 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
6.SoJames Patterson2:34.99NYNYUJan 14New York City Gotham Cup
7.SoEvan Gates2:38.98 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
8.JrYee-Ning Nick Cheng2:39.58 PRNYNYUFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
9.SrJean Pierre Allera2:44.59 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
10.-Michal Dichter2:44.67 PRMABrandeisFeb 05Tufts Stampede
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrMatt Turlip4:06.65 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
2.SrDevon Holgate4:13.95 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
3.SrDavid Spandorfer4:15.20 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 29Engineer Invitational
4.SrNate Bussiere4:15.40 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
5.SrPaul Garcia4:17.29 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 18Cardinal Classic
6.JrChris Brown4:17.62MABrandeisJan 29Terrier Invitational
7.SoAlex Kramer4:18.19MABrandeisJan 15Reggie Poyau Invitational
8.SoChris Kelly4:18.26 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 12DIII All-Ohio Championships
9.FrTaylor Dundas4:18.35MABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
10.SrHarrison Backlund4:18.99ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrAndrew Zitek8:20.82 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
2.SrSebastian Schwelm8:27.46 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
3.SrNate Bussiere8:30.13 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
4.SrPaul Norton8:31.81MABrandeisJan 29Terrier Invitational
5.SoAlex Kramer8:32.17 PRMABrandeisJan 29Terrier Invitational
6.FrEd Colvin8:32.53 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
7.SoKyle Deleon8:37.43 PRNYNYUMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoEvan Gates8:40.00 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
9.SrArthur Baptist8:40.59 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 12Chicagoland Indoor Championships
10.SrDan Anastos8:41.37 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrPaul Norton14:32.35 PRMABrandeisFeb 12Valentine Invitational
2.SrSebastian Schwelm14:33.97 PRNYNYUFeb 05New Balance Collegiate Invitational
3.SrDavid Spandorfer14:48.49MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 12UW-Platteville Invite
4.JrMichael Burnstein14:53.33MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
5.SoBilly Whitmore14:53.89ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
6.SrPaul Garcia14:56.62 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
7.JrTucker Hartley15:02.11MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
8.SrArthur Baptist15:06.85 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
9.SoKevin Bonilla15:10.69 PRNYNYUFeb 12Valentine Invitational
10.JrMahmoud Bahrani15:12.01ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 04Leonard "Squig" Converse Invite
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrDan Davis7.47 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisMar 12NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.JrTyler Jackson7.62 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 29Engineer Invitational
3.SrBrian Andreycak7.69 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
4.JrMatt Jurcak7.71OHCase Western ReserveJan 22Spartan Relays
5.SrEverett Bryant7.75 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
6.SoDaniel Ching7.87 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
7.SrBen Harmon7.91MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
8.SrBrad Pruente8.05 PRGAEmoryFeb 11Darren Young Classic Pentathlon
9.JrNick Nelson8.15OHCase Western ReserveFeb 18Greater Cleveland Championships
10.JrTyler Calway8.21 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrDan Davis8.20 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
2.JrTyler Jackson8.32MOWashington U in St. LouisJan 15Terre Haute Double Dual
3.SrBrian Andreycak8.33 PRILUniversity of ChicagoMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
4.SrEverett Bryant8.47 PRGAEmoryFeb 19Tiger Tuneup
5.SoDaniel Ching8.64PACarnegie MellonFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
6.SrBen Harmon8.74 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 15Terre Haute Double Dual
7.SrBrad Pruente8.83 PRGAEmoryJan 29Carolina Classic
8.JrTyler Calway8.90 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 21Cardinal Opener
9.SrPat Kacsur8.94 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 21Cardinal Opener
10.SrPatrick Kacsur8.98 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 12Chicagoland Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Tom Gulyas
Ryan Doll
Dan Davis
Chris Malaya
1:32.97MOWashington U in St. LouisJan 29Engineer Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:35.47NYNYUFeb 05Keogh Invitational
3.-Relay Team1:38.54OHCase Western ReserveJan 22Spartan Relays
4.-Relay Team1:39.81PACarnegie MellonJan 22Denison Lid-Lifter
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jason Campbell
Isaac Chambers
Ian Francis
Mike Moserowitz
3:24.80GAEmoryFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
2.-Jackson Jenkins
Andrew Wells-Qu
Tobias Blattler
Demetrius Brizzolara
3:25.22ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
3.-Relay Team3:25.59PACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
4.-Dan Davis
Byron Neuhaus
Chris Brennan
Chris Malaya
3:27.01MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
5.-Steven Au-Yeung
Dan McKinney
Gilson Cortes
Anders Olson-Swanson
3:28.87NYNYUFeb 27UAA Championship
6.-Relay Team3:30.75OHCase Western ReserveJan 22Spartan Relays
7.-Mingkai Lin
Josh Hoffman-Senn
Mik Kern
Brian Foley
3:31.27MABrandeisFeb 27UAA Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:02.35NYNYUJan 29Metropolitan Championships
2.-Relay Team8:16.65PACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
3.-Alex Kramer
Mik Kern
Taylor Dundas
Chris Brown
8:19.34MABrandeisJan 15Reggie Poyau Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-James Patterson
Dan McKinney
Steven Au-Yeung
Matt Turlip
9:54.88NYNYUMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.-David Spandorfer
Chris Malaya
Chris Brennan
Paul Garcia
10:05.34MOWashington U in St. LouisMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
3.-Chris Brown
Mik Kern
Brian Foley
Mingkai Lin
10:08.50MABrandeisMar 05ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.-Ken Murphy
Ben Nealy
Mike Standish
Nate Bussiere
10:17.66PACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
5.-Brian Wille
Tobias Blattler
Anthony Farias-Eisner
Henry Ginna
10:18.70ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
6.-Mark Grogan
Jim Mather
Michael Perisa
Chris Kelly
10:19.02OHCase Western ReserveFeb 12DIII All-Ohio Championships
7.-Manvir Heir
Nick Cortellessa
Ty Trumbo
Kevin Lanza
10:29.33GAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrBen Euwer47' 1 PRGAEmoryJan 29Carolina Classic
2.SrAndrew Mclelland46' 2.25 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
3.FrZachary Erra-Hernandez46' 0 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
4.SoTom Arnold45' 11.5MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
5.SrJoe Walsh44' 10.5ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
6.FrNathan Cheek43' 11.75 PRPACarnegie MellonJan 29Case vs Carnegie
7.SrJohn Sabacinski42' 4.75ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
8.SrEben Via42' 0 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 27UAA Championship
9.JrStephen Evankovich41' 9.25 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 16College Mid-Week Open Meet
10.JrNicholas Rockwell41' 3.75ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
SoPatrick Robinson41' 3.75PACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrBen Harmon6' 5.5MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
2.FrScott Greathouse6' 3.5 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
FrJustin Pieper6' 3.5MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
4.SoDavid Crosse6' 2.75ILUniversity of ChicagoJan 29Chicago Duals
5.SoEssien Ohues6' 2.75PACarnegie MellonJan 22Denison Lid-Lifter
6.SrBrad Pruente6' 1.5GAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
7.JrDonny Chi5' 11.75 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 27UAA Championship
8.JrRyan Kissel5' 10.75PACarnegie MellonFeb 19Kent State Tune-Up
9.SoLiam McGrath5' 8.75 PRPACarnegie MellonJan 22Denison Lid-Lifter
10.FrWesley Ghasem5' 7.75 PRGAEmoryFeb 05Tiger Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrBen Harmon15' 4.25 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
2.SoTony Lombardo15' 1 PRGAEmoryFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
3.SrScott Pettit14' 6MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 18Illinois College Alumni Classic
4.JrJoseph Foley13' 9.25 PRNYNYUFeb 19NYU Team Challenge
5.FrCurtis James13' 3.5 PRNYNYUJan 07Metro Coaches Invitational
6.SoDan Cardenas Rivero12' 11.75PACarnegie MellonJan 29Case vs Carnegie
7.JrNick Errico12' 11.5OHCase Western ReserveFeb 18Greater Cleveland Championships
8.JrKyle Sponenberg12' 10.75 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 27UAA Championship
FrSomon Nader12' 10.75 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
10.JrFrank VanTassell12' 6OHCase Western ReserveFeb 11B-W Mid-February Meet
SoArjun Sharma12' 6 PROHCase Western ReserveJan 29Case vs Carnegie
JrHeath McAlister12' 6 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 05Jim Wuske Invite
SoKevin Lind12' 6MOWashington U in St. LouisJan 22Snow Bird Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrBen Harmon23' 5 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
2.SoNelson Nwannunu22' 9.25 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
3.FrMike Moserowitz22' 0.5 PRGAEmoryFeb 19Tiger Tuneup
4.FrZihan Xu21' 11.75 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 04Leonard "Squig" Converse Invite
5.SrDrew Jackson21' 10.5 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 12Chicagoland Indoor Championships
6.JrRyan Kissel21' 7.75 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
7.JrIan Francis21' 7.5GAEmoryJan 21Cardinal Opener
8.SrBrad Pruente21' 3GAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
9.FrBarnik Saha21' 2 PRPACarnegie MellonFeb 27UAA Championship
10.SoPat Lantern21' 0 PRGAEmoryDec 04Orange & Purple Winter Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrDrew Jackson49' 0.25 PRILUniversity of ChicagoJan 15Chicago vs UW-Oshkosh
2.JrIan Francis46' 11 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
3.SrJacob Solus46' 5.25ILUniversity of ChicagoMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
4.SrBen Harmon46' 3 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 27UAA Championship
5.JrXavier Fowler46' 1.25 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
6.FrMike Moserowitz45' 7.25 PRGAEmoryFeb 27UAA Championship
7.JrCameron Lee43' 2.5 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 27UAA Championship
8.SoEssien Ohues41' 6.5 PRPACarnegie MellonJan 29Case vs Carnegie
9.SrJoe Lota41' 4.75 PRNYNYUFeb 27UAA Championship
10.JrRyan Kissel41' 2.25PACarnegie MellonJan 29Case vs Carnegie
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrJeremy Gdaniec54' 5.5 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 16College Mid-Week Open Meet
2.JrDaniel Heck52' 1ILUniversity of ChicagoMar 04North Central College Last Chance Qualifier
3.FrNathan Cheek51' 11.5PACarnegie MellonFeb 12Bucknell Winter Classic
4.FrHarry Weintraub51' 5.5 PROHCase Western ReserveJan 29Case vs Carnegie
5.SrAndrew Mclelland49' 8.5 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 05Keck Invitational
6.JrNicholas Rockwell48' 1.5ILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
7.SrEben Via47' 2.5 PROHCase Western ReserveDec 11Golden Flash Gala
8.-Morgan Cheek46' 8.75 PRPACarnegie MellonJan 22Al Hall Freedom Games
9.SrJohn Sabacinski46' 4.25ILUniversity of ChicagoJan 29Chicago Duals
10.SrBrian Clarke46' 3 PRILUniversity of ChicagoFeb 19Margaret Bradley Invite
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.SrBen Harmon3634MOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 05Keck Invitational
2.SrBrad Pruente3339 PRGAEmoryFeb 11Darren Young Classic Pentathlon
3.SoMichael Cohara2830 PROHCase Western ReserveDec 04Case Early Bird Pentathlon
4.FrToby Kilroy2499 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 16College Mid-Week Open Meet
5.-Austin Boggs2088 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 16College Mid-Week Open Meet
6.-Alex Ruiz1620 PROHCase Western ReserveFeb 16College Mid-Week Open Meet
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrJoseph Foley3009 PRNYNYUJan 29Metropolitan Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.