Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Mubarak Salami6.34c PRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
2.12Charlie Pinedo6.44c PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 10WWS vs PC, OE
3.12Darius Smith6.47 PRILChicago (C. Vocational)Feb 053rd Annual Dorothy Dawson Youth T&F Indoor Invitation
4.12Titus Davis6.54c PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 10WWS vs PC, OE
10Jamal McNeeley6.54c PRILChicago (Kelvyn Park)Mar 05De La Salle
11Brian Carter6.54cILChicago (Kelvyn Park)Mar 05De La Salle
7.11Matthew Rowe6.64c PRILLane TechFeb 16Proviso East Meet
12Adonis Elmore6.64c PRILChicago (Kenwood)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
12Julian DuBuclet6.64c PRILChicago (University)Mar 04U High Indoor ~B
10.12Christopher Dolton6.68 PRILChicago (Morgan Park)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Darius Smith21.72 PRILChicago (C. Vocational)Feb 18Simplot Games
2.12Titus Davis22.44 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
12Ahmad Evans22.44ILChicago (De La Salle)Mar 05West Lafayette Individuals
4.12Juwan Tiller23.00 PRILWaukeganApr 09Franklin Invite
5.10Jamal McNeeley23.05ILChicago (Kelvyn Park)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
6.12Christopher Dolton23.14 PRILChicago (Morgan Park)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
7.12Mubarak Salami23.24c PRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
8.10Lonnie Washington23.33 PRILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
9.12Eddie Solorio23.34c PRILElk GroveMar 19MSL Indoor Invite
10.9Julian Hylton23.34ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North - Closed 2016)Mar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Darren PAyton49.84 PRILCahokiaJan 15Arkansas HS Invitational
2.12Darius Smith50.97 PRILChicago (C. Vocational)Mar 06Kent State HS Open (Boys Only)
3.11Mac Melto51.30ILChicago (Northside)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
4.12Max Heyden51.80 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
5.12Dan Franke51.81 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
6.12Eddie Solorio52.34c PRILElk GroveMar 19MSL Indoor Invite
7.11Cywettnie Brown52.54c PRILChicago (Simeon)Feb 08Glenbrook South Invite
8.12Demetri Poole52.72 PRILChicago (De La Salle)Mar 05West Lafayette Individuals
9.12Victor Medina52.94c PRILChicago (Kelvyn Park)Mar 05De La Salle
10.12Rahiem Foster52.96 PRILChicago (Mather)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11David Timlin1:26.2h PRILLane TechFeb 16Proviso East Meet
2.12Andrew Dabisch1:28.0h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
12Jovon Shaw1:28.0h PRILDanvilleMar 12DHS Open
4.12Dan Franke1:28.4h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
5.11Kevin Perez1:31.4hILLane TechFeb 09Proviso East Meet
6.12George Chronis1:31.9h PRILLane TechFeb 09Proviso East Meet
7.10Marcelo Burbano1:32.8hILLane TechFeb 19Oak Park Tri-Meet
8.11Lucas Beltran1:33.2h PRILLane TechJan 21Myrtle & Gold #1
9.12Max Silva1:33.8h PRILLane TechFeb 19Oak Park Tri-Meet
12Mario Frye1:33.8h PRILDanvilleMar 26Regan Williams Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jordy Arriaga2:01.3h PRILWheelingMar 19MSL Indoor Invite
2.12Scott Dvorak2:02.2h PRILWestmontMar 19Lemont Invitational
3.11David Timlin2:02.31 PRILLane TechMar 056th Annual U-High Invitational
4.12Christian Adams2:02.38 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
5.12Jovon Shaw2:02.60 PRILDanvilleMar 15Big 12 Indoor Invite
6.12Wesley Laytham2:03.0h PRILChicago (Northside)Mar 04U High Indoor ~B
7.11Yusef Hood2:03.70ILChicago (Kenwood)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
8.11Nathan Beltran2:04.00 PRILWhitney YoungMar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
9.11Carl Anderson2:04.06ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
10.12Keenan Havey2:04.7h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Lukas Verzbicas4:10.67 PRILSandburgMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.12Collin Fedor4:29.6h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
3.12Christian Adams4:33.7h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthFeb 25WWS vs LP, WV, WA
4.12Jonny Levin4:36.0h PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)Mar 04U High Indoor ~B
5.9Luke Schroer4:36.53ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
6.11David Timlin4:37.60 PRILLane TechMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
12Hayden Spall4:37.6h PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
8.12Robert Meyer4:38.0h PRILChicago (University)Mar 04U High Indoor ~B
9.12Matt Cleveland4:38.03 PRILDanvilleFeb 24Wildcat Invite
10.12Henry Arndt4:39.0h PRILWestmontMar 19Lemont Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Phil Meyer9:49.32 PRILWoodstockMar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
2.12Jonny Levin9:51.0h PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
3.12Robert Meyer9:56.0hILChicago (University)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
4.12Ryan Mamerow9:58.79 PRILFox Lake (Grant)Mar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
5.12Matt Cleveland10:05.24 PRILDanvilleMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
6.12Matthew Melloch10:07.86 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 16NIC-10 Indoor Championships
7.12Jack Cross10:08.0hILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
8.12Keenan Havey10:08.88ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
9.9Nolan McKenna10:09.82ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
10.10Marcelo Burbano10:10.19ILLane TechMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Digba Coker7.79 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
2.12Devonte Elzy7.94c PRILChicago (Simeon)Feb 08Glenbrook South Invite
12Marcus Griffith7.94c PRILChicago (Mather)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
11Phabian Clark7.94cILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 10WWS vs PC, OE
5.11Colin Carver8.13ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Feb 26Western Indiana Track Club HS Indoor Classic 2
6.12Will Davis8.14cILWheaton Warrenville SouthFeb 25WWS vs LP, WV, WA
7.12Eric Pickens8.14 PRILSpringfield (Lanphier)Mar 05U-High Indoor Invite
8.11Joshua Robinson8.24cILDanvilleMar 12DHS Open
9.11Caleb Parsons8.27ILWatsekaMar 10Hoosier State Relays/Purdue
10.10Daniel Arnold8.29ILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 16NIC-10 Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.-Jon Husak
Jimmy Sanders
Skay Nusenu
Fernando Lozano
1:14.7hILElk GroveFeb 24Maine West, Leyden @ Elk Grove
-Cameron DeCoursey
Jesus Gonzalez
Chad Mikosz
Ivan Dobvak
1:14.7hILWheelingMar 04Dual vs. Mundelein
3.-Relay Team1:17.8hILChicago (Simeon)Feb 08Glenbrook South Invite
4.-Devon Cross
Jaquonte Sanford
Jamal Price
Mallory Lampkin
1:18.3hILDanvilleMar 26Regan Williams Invitational
-Relay Team1:18.3hILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)Feb 18Niles West City Meet 2
6.-Jamal McNeeley
Quincy Towns
Victor Medina
Brian Carter
1:19.4hILChicago (Kelvyn Park)Mar 05De La Salle
7.-Jeremiah Bowers
Shawn Beamon
Christopher Blankenship
Lincoln Austin
1:19.8hILChicago (Marshall)Feb 18Niles West City Meet 2
8.-Max Guerra
Dylan Allingham
Yokwesi Osafo
George Chronis
1:20.0hILLane TechFeb 19Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.-Vaugh King
Erick Brooks
Darnell Dixon
Maurice Fleming
1:23.1hILChicago (Curie)Mar 12De Lasalle Invite
10.-Jamir Stovall
Kendnell Thompson
Adrian Gomez
Jordan Caroline
1:28.5hILChampaign (Central)Mar 12DHS Open
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Dan Franke
Phabian Clark
Andrew Dabisch
Max Heyden
3:26.86ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
2.-Relay Team3:29.88ILChicago (Robeson)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
3.-Relay Team3:30.83ILChicago (Simeon)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
4.-Relay Team3:32.11ILSpringfield (Lanphier)Mar 26Illinois Prep Top Times
5.-Antonio Abreu
Dylan Allingham
George Chronis
David Timlin
3:33.08ILLane TechMar 056th Annual U-High Invitational
6.-Tre Williams
Cory Magnuson
Jeremy Lang
Justin Rehfeldt
3:36.86ILRockford ChristianMar 18Nelson-Daniel Classic
7.-Jovon Shaw
Tevin Thomas
Joshua Robinson
Jamal Price
3:38.87ILDanvilleMar 15Big 12 Indoor Invite
8.-Relay Team3:38.92ILChicago (Northside)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
9.-Donte Arnold
Tate Webster
Alark Patel
Nate Hams
3:40.67ILWoodstockMar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
10.-Relay Team3:40.91ILChicago (Kenwood)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-David Timlin
Marcelo Burbano
Dylan Allingham
Eduardo Bustamante
8:06.38ILLane TechMar 07Downers South / IPTT Relays
2.-Carl Anderson
Dan Krob
Hayden Spall
Collin Fedor
8:11.32ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
3.-Justin Rehfeldt
Cody Mech
Sam Geddes
Chris Donovan
8:23.49ILRockford ChristianMar 18Nelson-Daniel Classic
4.-Jack Cross
Jack Doyle
Patrick Santino
Jack Keelan
8:37.0hILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Mar 04U High Indoor ~B
5.-Mario Frye
Tevin Thomas
DeVante Robinson
Jovon Shaw
8:37.61ILDanvilleMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
6.-J.D. Fuller
Alan Hafer
Alec Martys
Phil Meyer
8:40.53ILWoodstockMar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
7.-Relay Team8:46.64ILWaukeganApr 09Franklin Invite
8.-Relay Team8:47.46ILChicago (Northside)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
9.-Jordan Butler
Travis Gantz
Zach Freundt
Matt Poss
8:49.45ILAntiochMar 26Lake Michigan Invite-Boys
10.-Relay Team8:52.0hILChicago (Jones)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jeremy Kline62' 10 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
2.12Jermaine Kline61' 9.25 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
3.12Greg Block56' 11 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
4.12Kevin Farley56' 6 PRILSpringfield (Lanphier)Feb 24Wildcat Invite
5.12Kyle Lombardino53' 3 PRILFox Lake (Grant)Mar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
6.12Brian Welker52' 10 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
7.11Chris Orc49' 5.25 PRILFox Lake (Grant)Mar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
8.11Mark Bortoli48' 2.75 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 16NIC-10 Indoor Championships
9.12John Mulvey47' 4 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthFeb 18WWS vs Bartlett, WA, NC
10.12Donovan Lewis46' 2.25 PRILDanvilleMar 15Big 12 Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Alec Brazeau6' 5 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 10WWS vs PC, OE
2.11Eddie Grogg6' 4 PRILWoodstockMar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
3.12Cameron Smith6' 1 PRILHighlandMar 19Charleston HS Invite
12Devonte Elzy6' 1 PRILChicago (Simeon)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
5.12Kenneth Murphy6' 0 PRILChicago (Mather)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
12Will Davis6' 0 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthFeb 12Wheaton North Quad
7.12Mark Brand5' 10ILLane TechMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
8.9Darwyn White5' 8 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 09Hononegah Indoor Invite
11Jamir Stovall5' 8ILChampaign (Central)Mar 15Big 12 Indoor Invite
10.10Troy Parizek5' 6 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 09Hononegah Indoor Invite
11Jamil Henderson5' 6 PRILChampaign (Central)Mar 15Big 12 Indoor Invite
11Ty Zimmerman5' 6ILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 09Hononegah Indoor Invite
12Kenny Jones5' 6 PRILSpringfield (Lanphier)Mar 12DHS Open
12AJ Snyder5' 6ILWestmontMar 26Reed-Custer Invitational (Comet Classic)
9Tyquone Greer5' 6 PRILChicago (Orr)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
11Gordon Smith5' 6ILMomenceMar 22Reed Custer Indoor
11Steve Franke5' 6ILWheaton Warrenville SouthFeb 25WWS vs LP, WV, WA
12George Chronis5' 6ILLane TechFeb 09Proviso East Meet
12Deangelo Dixon5' 6 PRILChicago (Carver Military Academy)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group C
10Christopher Randolph5' 6ILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
10Kristofer Pierce5' 6 PRILWestmontMar 19Lemont Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Tyler Ginger15' 0ILStanford (Olympia)Jan 28Pole Vault Summit
2.11Eric Gordon14' 6ILNormal Community WestJan 28Pole Vault Summit
3.12Alex Fisch14' 1 PRILLockport (Twp.)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
12Nick Wisniewski14' 1 PRILMaine SouthDec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
5.11Cirron Clark13' 9ILDanvilleMar 26Regan Williams Invitational
6.11Patrick Barrett13' 7 PRILLombard (Montini)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
7.11Alec Brazeau13' 0ILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 04Proviso West vs WWS, WN, Fremd
8.12Joey VanValey12' 7 PRILBloomington Central CatholicDec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
11Rick Funk12' 7ILPlainfield (North)Dec 18Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
10.11Mark Panno12' 6ILPontiacJan 16Coach O Indoor Invite
10Dakota Cabbage12' 6ILFairbury (Prairie Central)Jan 16Coach O Indoor Invite
12Steven Andris12' 6 PRILWethersfield-AnnawanJan 16Coach O Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Titus Davis23' 7 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 10WWS vs PC, OE
2.12Vernon Carter22' 3.5 PRILCahokiaJan 15Arkansas HS Invitational
3.12Charlie Pinedo21' 11.75 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
4.12Darius Smith21' 6 PRILChicago (C. Vocational)Feb 053rd Annual Dorothy Dawson Youth T&F Indoor Invitation
5.12Mallory Lampkin21' 3 PRILDanvilleMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
6.11Cywettnie Brown20' 7ILChicago (Simeon)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
7.11Bradley Wright20' 5.75 PRILChampaign (Central)Mar 05Siu-C Hs Inv
8.10Lonnie Washington20' 5ILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
9.10Chad Mikosz20' 3 PRILWheelingMar 04Dual vs. Mundelein
10.11Jeremy Frederick20' 0.25ILWheelingFeb 26Wildcat Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Vernon Carter45' 6.5ILCahokiaJan 15Arkansas HS Invitational
2.12Will Davis44' 7.5 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 18DuPage Valley Conference
3.11Cirron Clark43' 0.5 PRILDanvilleMar 1933rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
4.11Donte Arnold42' 6.75ILWoodstockMar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
5.12Eric Pickens40' 5 PRILSpringfield (Lanphier)Feb 24Wildcat Invite
6.-Quiten McKnight39' 11.25 PRILWaukeganApr 09Franklin Invite
7.11Shakell Rosario39' 10.5ILChicago (Mather)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
8.12Kenneth Murphy39' 9 PRILChicago (Mather)Mar 11U High Indoor ~C
9.10Keion Miller39' 6ILFox Lake (Grant)Mar 19Nelson-Daniel Invite
10.11Cywettnie Brown39' 4.5ILChicago (Simeon)Mar 20*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.