Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.12Darren Lumpkin6.98 PRMIOxfordFeb 26MITS - State Finals
2.11Austin Sanders7.16 PRMIYpsilantiDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
3.15-16Maurice Allen7.32MIMotor City TrackFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
4.12Derrek Williams7.51 PRMICarleton AirportDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
5.12Richard DePalma7.52 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 20U of M MITS Meet
6.12Zak Bielecki7.54c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
7.11Deshaun Young7.70MIChesaningJan 29Svsu-Mits
8.11Brandon Scharich7.74c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthFeb 18Macomb Community College
9.12Alex Dubovenko7.94c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
10.9TJ Nunley8.22 PRMIOtsegoJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Austin Sanders22.26 PRMIYpsilantiJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
2.12Andrew Hunt22.80 PRMIYpsilantiDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
3.12Jake Spuller23.17MIDetroit Catholic CentralDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
4.12Derrek Williams23.81 PRMICarleton AirportDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
15-16Maurice Allen23.81MIMotor City TrackJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
6.10Austin Loewen24.48 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
7.11Brandon Scharich24.74c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthFeb 18Macomb Community College
8.11Kody Ware24.78 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
9.11Joe Galea25.00 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 14Macomb CC Indoor Meet
10.11Austin Syrek25.04 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11David Brosky40.54c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.12Tyler Abbott42.04c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Trevor Brinn50.93 PRMIOtsegoDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
2.12Jake Spuller51.38MIDetroit Catholic CentralDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
3.12Andrew Hunt51.67 PRMIYpsilantiDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
4.12Derrek Williams53.31 PRMICarleton AirportFeb 17U of M MITS Meet
5.10Mitchell Kiel53.85 PRMIOtsegoJan 22Gvsu-Mits
6.11Austin Syrek55.40 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
7.12Terrence Webb56.67 PRMIOxfordJan 15Svsu-Mits
8.11Ian Callaweart57.54c PRMISuttons BayJan 04Central Michigan University - MITS Meet
9.9TJ Nunley57.80 PRMIOtsegoDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
10.11Kyle Hadden59.18 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10Aaron Eisenhardt1:39.8h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.9Jonah Taykowski1:41.0h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nick Kaiser1:52.25 PRMITemperance BedfordFeb 27Brooks PR Invitational
2.-Zachary Milrlja1:58.28 PRMIRochesterJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
3.12Trevor Brinn2:00.85 PRMIOtsegoJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
4.12Tyler Bourdo2:02.43 PRMIDelton-KelloggJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
5.11Tim Pfund2:04.0h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthFeb 18Macomb Community College
6.9TJ Nunley2:06.49 PRMIOtsegoJan 15Gvsu -Mits
7.12Grant Smith2:06.90 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
8.-Caleb Cox2:09.63 PRMIOtsegoJan 15Gvsu -Mits
9.-Isaac Hernandez2:10.63 PRMIOtsegoJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
10.11Jordan Scharich2:12.0h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthFeb 18Macomb Community College
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Omar Kaddurah4:14.55 PRMIGrand BlancMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Justus Pinckney4:24.70 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
3.12Alex Standiford4:25.01 PRMIMattawanJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
4.-Zachary Milrlja4:26.62 PRMIRochesterJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
5.10Connor Mora4:29.11 PRMICedar SpringsJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
6.12Jeff Sattler4:29.54 PRMIByron CenterJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
7.12Kyle Foster4:39.23NYShakerJan 08Southern Tier HS Invitational
8.11Brian Harvey4:40.26 PRMIOtsegoJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
9.11Simon Reidsma4:41.96MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
10.11Josh Kersjes4:45.27MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Omar Kaddurah4:16.00 PRMIGrand BlancFeb 27Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Kyle Foster9:10.66 PRNYShakerJan 2229th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Brian Harvey10:09.75 PRMIOtsegoJan 22Gvsu-Mits
2.12Greg Lutzke10:34.01 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
3.-Lucas Copi10:35.64 PRMIOtsegoJan 22Gvsu-Mits
4.12Kyle Foster10:35.7hNYShakerJan 03Section 2 TCITL Meet 4A
5.10Aaron Baumgarten10:56.70 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
6.9Jonah Taykowski11:07.9h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris James8.32 PRMIEast KentwoodJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
2.12Kaleb Radke8.48 PRMIAlleganJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
3.12Aaron Stuk8.62 PRMIOxfordFeb 11Macomb Community College
4.10Austin Loewen8.69 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
5.12Devin Rucker8.78 PRMIOkemosDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
6.12Keith McAuley8.84c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
7.11Trent Priestly8.87 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 14Macomb CC Indoor Meet
8.12Derrek Williams8.90 PRMICarleton AirportDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
9.12Zak Bielecki8.94c PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
10.12Troy Lyons9.15 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Brian Harvey
Mitchell Keil
TJ Nunley
Trevor Brinn
1:43.61MIOtsegoDec 18Great Lakes Track & Field Classic
2.-Alex Dubovenko
Tyler Abbott
Brandon Scharich
Keith McAuley
1:44.2hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:39.39MIOtsegoJan 22Gvsu-Mits
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:42.08MIOtsegoJan 22Gvsu-Mits
2.-Grant Smith
Connor Coscarelli
Ben Thoenes
Justin Gehringer
8:59.88MIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
3.-Eric Stange
Logan Boutorwick
Dan Carabell
Jordan Scharich
9:09.3hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Spencer Gerber
Eric Parsell
Devon Liu
Drew Woznick
11:03.4hMIRockfordJan 15Gvsu -Mits
2.-Relay Team11:08.30MIOtsegoJan 15Gvsu -Mits
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Lance Lilla
Derek Cingel
Devante Greer
Derek Kim
31.47MINoviMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Sievers55' 3 PRMIByron CenterJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
2.12Ryan Stankey51' 4 PRMIByron CenterJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
3.12Jake Bennett50' 7 PRMIGrand LedgeDec 18Svsu-Mits
4.10Logan DeGarmo42' 8 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
5.12Sheldon Persons41' 10 PRMIChesaningJan 15Svsu-Mits
6.11Nick Kepreos41' 9 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
7.12Joshua Allen38' 10 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyJan 17Eastern Michigan Eagles indoor track meet
8.12Dan Strzelecki38' 8.5 PRMIOxfordJan 07Macomb Community College
9.12Sean Fitzgerald38' 7 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
10.10Ryan Reason38' 3.5 PRMIOxfordJan 21Macomb Community College
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dartis Willis7' 2.25 PRMIDetroit Country DayFeb 26MITS - State Finals
2.10Jake Piette5' 8 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
9Walker Bradley5' 8 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
4.11Josh Miles5' 6 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 17MITS EMU
11Scott Baldwin5' 6 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
6.10Connor Daly5' 2MINoviDec 11Saline Middle School - MITS Meet
11Raymond Lewis5' 2 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 17MITS EMU
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jeremy Horner15' 0 PRMIDexterFeb 17U of M MITS Meet
2.12Richard DePalma14' 6 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 17MITS MSU
3.11Scott Watson14' 3 PRMIStockbridgeJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
4.11Cory Miller14' 0MIAdrianJan 23Findlay HS Invite
12Tim Canfield14' 0 PRMIUnionville-SebewaingDec 18Svsu-Mits
12Logan Norton14' 0 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianJan 04Cornerstone University
7.11Jaime Salisbury13' 8MIMarine CityJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
12Kyle Bort13' 8 PRMIHoltDec 11RWB Open
9.12Ben Herrington13' 0 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenJan 07University of Michigan - MITS Meet
10.12John Morong12' 8 PRMIMason County CentralJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
10Dylan Kole12' 8MIGR_Kenowa HillsJan 08Grand Valley State - MITS Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Trevon Salter22' 3.5 PRMIAuburn Hills AvondaleDec 19Great Lakes T&F Classic
2.11Deshawn Truitt21' 5 PRMIDetroit MumfordJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
3.12Logan Norton19' 9 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianJan 15Gvsu -Mits
4.11Cody Ball18' 1.75 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
5.9Kyle Shashaguay17' 11MIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
6.11Ian Callaweart17' 7.5 PRMISuttons BayJan 04Central Michigan University - MITS Meet
7.12Alex Dubovenko17' 7 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMar 23Macomb County Indoor Championship
8.12Drew Hiner17' 2.5 PRMIWilliamstonMar 24CMU Indoor Div. 1 - 2
9.11Nick Kiessel16' 5MISuttons BayJan 04Central Michigan University - MITS Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Stephen Cornelius34' 9.25 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
2.11Ian Callaweart34' 5.5 PRMISuttons BayJan 04Central Michigan University - MITS Meet
3.11Nick Kiessel31' 3 PRMISuttons BayJan 04Central Michigan University - MITS Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.