Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Christopher Strup6.49OHTinoraJan 23Findlay HS Invite
2.12Shane Wynn6.58 PROHGlenvilleFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
3.12Rapheal Berry6.65 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 23Findlay HS Invite
4.12Bryan Cain6.66 PROHChaminade JulienneJan 23Findlay HS Invite
12Demarr Adcock6.66 PROHSanduskyFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
11Jodi Webb6.66 PROHWhitmerJan 23Findlay HS Invite
7.10James Freeman6.67OHCentral Catholic (Toledo)Feb 06Oiler HS Invitational
8.11Dionte Saffo6.68 PROHCleveland HeightsFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
9.10Antwon Persons6.69 PROHChaminade JulienneJan 23Findlay HS Invite
10.12Terell Turner6.71 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 23Findlay HS Invite
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Nate Harris6.93 PROHBuchtelMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.11Christopher Strup6.97OHTinoraMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
3.12Louis Harris7.09 PROHShroder PaideiaJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
4.12Tyrome Nelson7.10 PROHWithrowJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
10Nick Roberts7.10 PROHBrunswick SeniorFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
6.12Omar Lane7.13 PROHBishop HartleyJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
7.12Rapheal Berry7.14 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
8.12Jermayne Brooks7.15 PROHStruthersMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.12Demarr Adcock7.16 PROHSanduskyJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
10.11Jason Holloway7.17 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
10Antwon Persons7.17 PROHChaminade JulienneMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
12Nathan Chronister7.17 PROHHighlandJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nate Harris21.81 PROHBuchtelMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.10Shelton Gibson22.08OHCleveland HeightsFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
3.12Antonio Blanks22.19 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
4.11Alante Oliver22.34 PROHThurgood MarshallMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.12Omar Lane22.38 PROHBishop HartleyFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
6.11Christopher Strup22.49OHTinoraMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
7.12Elijha Owens22.51 PROHShaker HeightsFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
8.11LaKeith Walls22.55 PROHRhodesFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
9.12Demarr Adcock22.60 PROHSanduskyFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
10.12Rapheal Berry22.87 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Antonio Blanks48.57 PROHPaul L DunbarFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
2.12Elijha Owens49.02OHShaker HeightsJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
3.11Eric Blaire49.92 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.12Wayland Andrews50.00 PROHAustintown FitchJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
5.12Kenny Brown50.24 PROHBig WalnutJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
6.11Donovan Robertson50.67OHBerea-MidparkFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
7.12Bryan Clark50.73 PROHEuclid SeniorJan 08GaREAT Scholastic Open Meet
8.12Nelson Scott50.79 PROHHeathMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.10Anthony Allwein50.86 PROHBishop HartleyMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
10.11Sean Poholski50.96 PROHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Swords1:56.41 PROHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.11Steven Weaver1:56.89 PROHNapoleonMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
3.12Vibushan Sivakumaran1:57.59 PROHWoodridgeMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.12Drew Windle1:57.64 PROHNew AlbanyFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
5.10Wyatt Hartman1:57.88OHMaplewoodMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.12Brian Baum1:57.97 PROHMarlingtonFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
7.12Sam Allen1:58.27 PROHBayMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
8.11Michael Ohiembor1:59.12 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.11D'Angelo Sharpley1:59.52 PROHToledo BowsherJan 23Findlay HS Invite
10.12Chris Uhle1:59.89 PROHOlentangy LibertyJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Sam Chester3:00.35 PROHMedinaMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Brajdic4:13.18 PROHBayMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.11Adrian Ross4:17.63 PROHUniotoMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
3.12Austin Mclean4:25.26 PROHWest JeffersonMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.12Gary Monroe4:28.47 PROHIrontonMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.12Jake Hayes4:29.01 PROHMount GileadMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.12Nick Banks4:30.85 PROHBayMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
7.10Eric Harris4:31.46 PROHLakeviewMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
8.12Robbie King4:31.48 PROHMiami TraceMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.11Patrick O'Brien4:31.52 PROHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
10.11Khalid Omar4:32.31 PROHPataskala Licking HeightsMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Brannon Kidder4:15.72OHLancasterFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
2.12Chadd Kiggins4:28.15OHCarrollFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
3.12David Knack4:30.26 PROHMedinaJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
4.11Matt Pelletier4:31.27 PROHBerkshireJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
5.11Tsehaye Hiluf4:31.73 PROHReynoldsburgJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
6.12John Sweeney4:31.81 PROHSt IgnatiusFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
7.11D'Angelo Sharpley4:32.47 PROHToledo BowsherJan 23Findlay HS Invite
8.12Aaron White4:34.27 PROHPerry (Massillon)Feb 12GaReat HS Open #4
9.12Gary Monroe4:35.05 PROHIrontonMar 05Arnold Classic HS Meet
10.12William Schumacher4:35.26 PROHSylvania SouthviewJan 23Findlay HS Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Brajdic9:22.65 PROHBayMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.11Matt Pelletier9:25.75 PROHBerkshireMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
3.10Abel Flores9:27.92 PROHDefianceMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.11Ryan Polman9:28.39 PROHIndependenceMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.12Dan Kuhman9:30.07 PROHElyria CatholicMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.11Ryan Roush9:30.71 PROHSouth RangeMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
7.12Michael Rusnaczyk9:31.40 PROHIndependenceMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
8.11Jordan Redd9:35.02 PROHFairbornJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
9.11Adrian Ross9:41.52OHUniotoMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
10.11Mike Seas9:44.10 PROHColdwaterMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12David Knack9:32.2h PROHMedinaFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
2.11Jordan Redd9:37.9h PROHFairbornFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
3.11Brady Holmer9:46.7h PROHLakota WestFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
4.12Kevin Paradise9:57.0h PROHMedinaFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Jordan Redd15:36.47 PROHFairbornMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Regan Coyle17:19.88 PROHWatkins MemorialJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
3.10Dallas Guy17:38.66 PROHMeadowbrookJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
4.12Curtis Ewing18:46.57 PROHLancasterJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryan Cain7.49 PROHChaminade JulienneJan 23Findlay HS Invite
2.12Jashawn Combs7.62 PROHStivers-ArtsJan 23Findlay HS Invite
3.11Mark Meyers7.84 PROHWhitmerFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
4.11Joey Wilkin7.94c PROHWesterville NorthJan 08Marietta College HS Open #1
5.11Jason Holloway7.96 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 23Findlay HS Invite
6.11DeAnthony Riggs7.97OHGlenvilleFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
7.11Bryce Jones7.98OHCleveland HeightsFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
12Devin Bermudez7.98 PROHPerkinsFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
9.11Eric Blaire8.01 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 23Findlay HS Invite
10.11Marco Rocha8.05 PROHLeipsicJan 23Findlay HS Invite
11Nicholas Lane8.05 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 23Findlay HS Invite
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jashawn Combs8.05 PROHStivers-ArtsFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
2.12Elijha Owens8.11 PROHShaker HeightsJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
3.11Donovan Robertson8.19OHBerea-MidparkJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
12Antonio Blanks8.19 PROHPaul L DunbarJan 08GaREAT Scholastic Open Meet
5.12Michael Melchor8.29 PROHCentervilleFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
6.12Peter Lancione8.31 PROHAvon LakeJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
7.12Nick Frye8.33 PROHBishop ReadyJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
8.12Sam Chester8.38OHMedinaJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
9.12Anthony Phillips8.44 PROHMartins FerryJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
11Rod Jackson8.44OHSolonJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Walter Bailey
Sam Chester
Laterian Brown
Josh Oswald
43.78OHMedinaJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
2.-Jason Holloway
Terell Turner
Rapheal Berry
Antonio Blanks
43.80OHPaul L DunbarJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
3.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
44.82OHWayneJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
4.-Kyle Hammonds
Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
46.70OHSolonJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
5.-Darryl Francis
Kieron Stallworth
Brandon Truett
Brandon Freeman
46.72OHNordoniaJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
6.-Torrelle Howard
AJ Martin
Chandler Clements
Cory Brightharp
47.09OHBerea-MidparkJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
7.-D'Anthoney Brown
Tommy Kimbrough
Stevie Seifert
Bill Palma
47.98OHStruthersJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
8.-Zach Hartzler
Zac Vance
Nick Miller
Spencer Gasser
48.71OHNorwayneJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
9.-Satchel Copeland
Sean McCean
Jordan Richardson
Chad Walker
49.44OHClaymontJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:30.56OHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.-John Jackson
Bryan Clark
Anthony Little
Joshua Scott
1:30.59OHEuclid SeniorJan 08GaREAT Scholastic Open Meet
3.-Omar Lane
Isaiah Walls
Matt Simpson
Anthony Allwein
1:31.44OHBishop HartleyMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.-Nate Harris
Ernie Calhoun
Trimonte Anderson
Donavan Trice
1:31.54OHBuchtelMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.-Nick Twining
Nate Wagner
Kyle Schlumbohm
Taylor Depew
1:31.95OHEastwoodMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.-Relay Team1:32.07OHCleveland HeightsFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
7.-Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
Jordan Klein
1:32.36OHSolonJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
8.-Doran Grant
Mark Murphy
Matt Matuska
Sae'Vo Fitzgerald
1:33.29OHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.-Relay Team1:33.55OHGlenvilleFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
10.-Donnie Taylor
Alante Oliver
Taivon Crisp
Vontaye Copeland
1:33.60OHThurgood MarshallMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.9hOHPaul L DunbarFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
2.-Relay Team3:25.2hOHBishop HartleyFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
3.-Nick Twining
Kyle Schlumbohm
Taylor Depew
Darrin Goodman
3:28.54OHEastwoodMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.-Nick Gliha
Nick Bell
Nathan Babb
Rob Morel
3:28.57OHTrinityMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.-Justin Hoosier
Dylan Follrod
Derek Davis
Blake Dennis
3:29.38OHLondonMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.-Relay Team3:30.0hOHRhodesFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
7.-Relay Team3:31.5hOHCentervilleFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
8.-Alex Arrington
Nate Harris
Donavan Trice
Devonte Blackwell
3:33.35OHBuchtelMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.-Sal Delguidice
Troy Mulhall
John Ciocca
Trevor Hawks
3:33.83OHNordoniaJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
10.-Relay Team3:34.48OHEuclid SeniorFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jacob Swords
Ian Walsh
Patrick O'Brien
Sean Poholski
8:04.31OHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
2.-Nick Gliha
Nathan Babb
Rob Morel
Eric Godbey
8:06.37OHTrinityMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
3.-Jimmy Charles
Jacob Onifer
Vibush Sivakumaran
Matt Wojcik
8:08.42OHWoodridgeMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.-Relay Team8:10.6hOHSt Xavier (OH)Feb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
5.-Relay Team8:15.51OHMedinaFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
6.-Relay Team8:19.77OHMarlingtonFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
7.-Scott LaVoy
John Cameron
Dan Lenart
Will Cameron
8:21.67OHSt Francis De SalesJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
8.-Fletcher Wright
Kevin Swartz
Dylan Follrod
Derek Davis
8:24.06OHLondonMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.-Relay Team8:26.8hOHLancasterFeb 19Univ of Kentucky HS Meet
10.-Trey Zangmeister
Luke Baker
Logan Pitcher
Andrew Walsh
8:27.70OHGranvilleMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:54.13OHMariettaJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
2.-Relay Team4:14.33OHLancasterJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Adam Wise
Scott Watts
Cameron Heimberger
Brannon Kidder
11:04.34OHLancasterJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
2.-Relay Team11:25.15OHWarren LocalJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
3.-Relay Team11:32.41OHCleveland HeightsFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
4.-Relay Team11:52.20OHMedinaFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
5.-Relay Team12:01.73OHHarveyJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
6.-Relay Team12:01.83OHBuckeye TrailJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
7.-Relay Team12:02.08OHPaul L DunbarJan 08GaREAT Scholastic Open Meet
8.-Phillip Scheanon
Eric Riesterer
Will Spencer
Noah Morgan
12:43.10OHEdgewood (Ashtabula)Jan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
9.-Relay Team12:47.18OHStruthersFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
10.-Kenton Lawson
Tyler Myers
Jason Robers
Gene Smith
13:28.61OHLoganJan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Jason Holloway
Nicholas Lane
Eric Blaire
Antonio Blanks
31.00OHPaul L DunbarMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12AJ Hicks60' 3.75 PROHSolonFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
2.10Dylan Dyke57' 10OHWaverlyJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
3.10Jess Adamson56' 5.25 PROHGeorgetownMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
4.12Tyler Dukes56' 2 PROHWayneJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
5.11Stephen Lyons55' 10.75OHSpringfield (New Middletown)Mar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.10Aaron Zedella54' 9OHSt EdwardJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
7.12Todd Christy54' 7 PROHWauseonFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
8.12Bobby Mitman54' 6.75 PROHOntarioMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.12Brandon Cross54' 6.25 PROHColumbianaMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
10.12Brad Szypka53' 11.75 PROHGenoa AreaMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyler Parrish6' 9 PROHAmherst SteeleJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
2.12Mo Hassen6' 6.75 PROHStrongsvilleFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
10Arnaldo Morales6' 6.75OHStruthersFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
4.12Colton Wallace6' 6 PROHMentorJan 22GaREAT Indoor Meet #3
5.12Brant Reardon6' 6 PROHSt Joseph Central CathMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.12Michael Ballentine6' 4OHPickerington NorthJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
7.12Steve Balthis6' 4 PROHTwin Valley SouthMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
8.11Jay Jakovina6' 3.25OHAustintown FitchMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
9.12Kevin Simmons6' 3 PROHWayneJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
10.11Ian Hoyt6' 2 PROHLiberty-BentonFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joey Uhle17' 0 PROHOlentangy LibertyMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.12Joseph Uhle16' 6 PROHOlentangy LibertyFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
12Chris Uhle16' 6 PROHOlentangy LibertyJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
4.11Jacob Blankenship15' 10OHLincolnJan 28Pole Vault Summit
5.11Kyle Schlumbohm14' 0OHEastwoodJan 23Findlay HS Invite
12Charlie Steiner14' 0OHPerry (Massillon)Jan 22Hampton Inn Pioneer Elite Invitational
11Tyler Wolfe14' 0OHColumbus GroveFeb 06Oiler HS Invitational
12Bobby Oliver14' 0 PROHRutherford B HayesFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
10Matt Rowland14' 0OHBellevueJan 23Findlay HS Invite
12Matt Zvosec14' 0OHAmherst SteeleFeb 20Oberlin Indoor Meet #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nathan Chronister22' 8 PROHHighlandJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
2.12Tyrome Nelson22' 1.75 PROHWithrowJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
3.12Michael Melchor22' 1 PROHCentervilleJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
4.12Miles Dunlap22' 1 PROHMcDonaldMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.12Dan Skiba21' 9.75 PROHMineral RidgeMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.12Austin Bentz21' 7.5 PROHColumbianMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
7.12Adrian Anderson21' 2.75 PROHNorth RoyaltonJan 08GaREAT Scholastic Open Meet
8.12Steve Balthis21' 2 PROHTwin Valley SouthMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
9.12Domineek Ellington21' 0.75 PROHWayneJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
10.12Sam Chester20' 10.75 PROHMedinaMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Antonio Blanks43' 3OHPaul L DunbarJan 15Jerome Fields HS Open
2.12Kevin Simmons42' 4 PROHWayneJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
3.9Damarcus Nelson41' 2.75OHHilliard DavidsonJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
4.12Demarco Rutledge41' 0.5OHPaul L DunbarMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
5.10Derek Snowden41' 0.25 PROHEastwoodMar 19OATCCC Div 2/3 State Indoor Championship
6.11Antonio Whitfield40' 10.5 PROHCanal WinchesterMar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
7.12Tyler Parrish40' 9.25 PROHAmherst SteeleJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
8.12Domineek Ellington40' 5 PROHWayneJan 09Western Ohio Track Officials Invite
9.12Chris Moss40' 2.75 PROHWayneJan 22Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1
10.11Chris Larde40' 2.75OHBeachwoodFeb 12GaReat HS Open #4
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.