Team Results Management

Mens

200 Meters
1.12Andy Rounds22.45 PRUTSkyline (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Javier Coles22.51 PRUTHerrimanFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.11Cole Lambourne22.73 PRUTRivertonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Michael Abbott23.02 PRUTSouth SevierJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
5.12Landon Hart23.05 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10Seth Fortin23.05UTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.11Ky Bender23.35 PRUTStansburyFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
12Jake Smith23.35 PRUTCopper HillsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.11Troy Hinds23.43 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.12Austin Warner23.47 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Andy Rounds48.22 PRUTSkyline (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.11Cole Lambourne49.27 PRUTRivertonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.11Cole Odle51.67 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Chris Brown51.89 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.12Andre Juarez51.95 PRUTKearnsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.12Kevin Ortiz52.51 PRUTJudge MemorialFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.12Ryan Moser52.68 PRUTWeberJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
8.12Kayden Barber52.69 PRUTSnow CanyonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.12Jake Kershisnik52.79 PRUTAltaFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.12Alex Compton52.95UTPleasant GroveFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Haven Shelton1:55.78 PRUTPleasant GroveFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.11Brad Nye1:56.39 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.12Joe White1:58.54 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Preston Williams2:00.11 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.9Isaac Faux2:01.20UTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.10Jacob Heslington2:01.27 PRUTTimpanogosFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.10Jackson Sagers2:01.50UTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12Daniel Keller2:02.04 PRUTAmerican ForkJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
9.12Austin Neuner2:02.45 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 14BYU Indoor Invite
10.11Jaxon Hansen2:03.47 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brad Nye4:20.89 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Austin Neuner4:21.59 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.12Spencer Hanson4:24.37 PRUTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Braden Perry4:24.94 PRUTBox ElderFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.12Tyson Lambert4:26.49 PRUTStansburyFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.12Joe White4:27.61 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.12Haven Shelton4:28.74 PRUTPleasant GroveFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12Dustin Randall4:29.06 PRUTWeberFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.10Brayden Cromar4:29.70 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.9Isaac Faux4:30.61UTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Austin West9:19.17 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.11Clayton Young9:22.09 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.12Spencer Hanson9:24.33 PRUTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Steve Morrin9:24.83 PRUTLone PeakFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.12Cody Glad9:32.28 PRUTKearnsFeb 17Simplot Games
6.12Austin Neuner9:37.06 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.10Brayden Cromar9:37.60 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12Caleb Waldron9:38.68 PRUTNorthridgeFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.12Derek Day10:06.44 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.12Zach Schofield10:07.88 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:31.99UTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.-Relay Team1:36.90UTKearnsJan 15USU Indoor Invite
3.Relay Team1:37.49UTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team1:38.82UTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team1:40.13UTGrantsvilleFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team1:41.62UTBox ElderFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team1:43.39UTSalem HillsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team1:44.27UTJudge MemorialFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.43UTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:33.20UTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team3:38.47UTRivertonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:41.74UTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team3:48.99UTHerrimanFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team3:50.63UTLehiFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team3:53.41UTWoods CrossFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:53.93UTRichfieldFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Joe White
Austin Neuner
Brayden Cromar
Brad Nye
8:04.58UTDavis (UT)Mar 13New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.Relay Team8:25.13UTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team8:42.44UTMountain ViewFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team9:09.96UTBonneville (Ogden)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team9:10.95UTHerrimanFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team9:19.14UTLehiFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.-Relay Team9:20.30UTKearnsJan 15USU Indoor Invite
8.Relay Team9:30.85UTSnow CanyonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team9:39.85UTProvoFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team10:03.52UTPaysonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:50.98UTKearnsFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Hunter Naisbitt51' 7.25 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Mckay Burnett51' 1 PRUTRivertonJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
3.12Anthony Crawford49' 1.25 PRUTRivertonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.11Zachary Decker47' 6 PRUTMaple MountainJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
5.12Trenton Mortensen46' 8.25 PRUTSalem HillsJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
6.12Mark Lindstrom46' 7.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.12Kent Pese44' 10.25 PRUTKearnsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12Blake Beddoes42' 0.75 PRUTLehiFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
11Joe Hartshorn42' 0.75 PRUTMountain ViewJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
10.11Payton Christensen41' 10.75 PRUTRivertonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Scott6' 8 PRUTSkyline (UT)Jan 14BYU Indoor Invite
2.12Rusty Jones6' 4 PRUTKearnsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.12Daniel Keller6' 2 PRUTAmerican ForkJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
12Ty Rosser6' 2 PRUTBrightonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.11Dillon Rogerson6' 0 PRUTParowanJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
10Marcus Daley6' 0 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 14BYU Indoor Invite
7.11Ty Higby5' 10 PRUTCedar CityJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
11Porter Harris5' 10UTDesert HillsJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
12Lance Merrell5' 10 PRUTMaple MountainFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
12Dalton Facer5' 10 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylon Robinson14' 0 PRUTBinghamJan 28Pole Vault Summit
2.12Andrew Hogan13' 2 PRUTWest JordanJan 28Pole Vault Summit
3.12Chase Halterman13' 0.25 PRUTParowanJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
4.12Dallas Singley13' 0 PRUTViewmontJan 15USU Indoor Invite
5.10Mitch Kalinin12' 6.5UTBinghamJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
6.11Zach Watson12' 6UTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
12Ethan Hunsaker12' 6 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12William Musselman12' 0.5 PRUTLone PeakJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
9.12Keigunn Kunz11' 6.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 14BYU Indoor Invite
10Sean Halterman11' 6.5 PRUTParowanJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Landon Hart21' 4 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Rusty Jones20' 11 PRUTKearnsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.11Porter Harris20' 9.25 PRUTDesert HillsJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
4.10Skyler Munson20' 7.75 PRUTPleasant GroveFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.12Angel Medina20' 3.5 PRUTTooeleFeb 05UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.12Mason Larkin20' 1 PRUTDesert HillsJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
7.12Treyson Fullmer20' 0.5 PRUTCedar CityFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.12Tyson Bullock19' 11 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 14BYU Indoor Invite
12Dallin Hart19' 11 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.12Brandon Mahoney19' 9 PRUTRivertonJan 14BYU Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Rusty Jones42' 5 PRUTKearnsFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.10Skyler Munson40' 2.5 PRUTPleasant GroveFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
3.12Bridger Parkin39' 0.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Jamison Nielson37' 11.5 PRUTSyracuseFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
5.11Braeden Herd37' 9 PRUTMountain ViewFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
6.12Jacob Mansell36' 5 PRUTEastFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
7.11Bryce Clyde35' 4 PRUTPaysonFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.11Isaac McKean34' 11.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
9.11Brandon Loveridge34' 1.5 PRUTWoods CrossFeb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
10.12Keigunn Kunz33' 7.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 04UHSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.