Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoJake Rachiele10.67 PR (2.0)NYAlbanyMar 19Mayaguez Spring Classic
2.SrAndy Haupt10.70 PR (2.4)NYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
3.SoTristan Akong10.76 PR (-.9)NYAlbanyMar 19Mayaguez Spring Classic
4.SoDevinn Askew10.85 PR (3.6)NYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
5.JrEarnest Waters10.90 (.3)NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
6.FrKareem Morris10.95 PR (.5)NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
7.JrAnderson Emerole11.00 PR (1.1)CTHartfordApr 09UConn Alumni Invitational
JrR.J. Page11.00 (.5)MABoston UniversityMay 15IC4A Championships
9.FrMatthew Catera11.04 PR (3.3)NYAlbanyMar 26Dick Shea Open
10.JrTewado Latty11.10 PRMABoston UniversityApr 16Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrR.J. Page21.34 (-.6)MABoston UniversityMay 15IC4A Championships
2.FrKareem Morris21.74 PR (1.3)NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
3.SoDustin Ross21.97 (3.0)NYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
4.SoTaylor Chaney22.06 (.5)NYAlbanyMar 19Mayaguez Spring Classic
5.JrAnderson Emerole22.09 (2.0)CTHartfordApr 09UConn Alumni Invitational
6.JrKarl Schnabl22.42 PR (2.9)NYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
7.SrRaheen Bush22.45 (-2.0)VTVermontApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
8.SrWarren Lane22.50 PR (-2.0)CTHartfordApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
9.SoJames Reed22.60 PR (4.6)MEMaineApr 16Wildcat Invitational II
10.SoDaniel Roukey22.63 (2.7)MEMaineApr 23Holy Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrCazal Arnett47.63NYBinghamtonApr 09April Open
2.JrTewado Latty47.77MABoston UniversityApr 02Pepsi Florida Relays
3.JrAnderson Emerole48.17 PRCTHartfordMay 14New England Championships
4.SrWarren Lane48.68 PRCTHartfordMay 14New England Championships
5.SrJoel Senick48.79MABoston UniversityMay 15IC4A Championships
6.SoDustin Ross49.17NYBinghamtonApr 09April Open
7.SrAndy Haupt49.28 PRNYBinghamtonApr 02Sam Howell Invitational
8.SrChristian Smith49.52 PRNYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
9.SrRaheen Bush49.73VTVermontMay 13New England Championships
10.SoAlex Petit-Frere49.78NYAlbanyApr 09UMass Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrErik van Ingen1:49.83 PRNYBinghamtonApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
2.SrGregory Kiley1:50.24 PRNYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
3.JrNicolas Santos1:50.46 PRNYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
4.SrMichael Christmas1:50.67 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMay 15IC4A Championships
5.FrKevin Greene1:53.07 PRNHNew HampshireMay 14New England Championships
6.JrPaul Lagno1:53.12NYAlbanyMar 19Mayaguez Spring Classic
7.SrJacob McDougle1:53.13NHNew HampshireMay 14New England Championships
8.JrJesse McCormick1:53.62 PRNYBinghamtonApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
9.FrJake Albino1:54.10 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
10.SoAndrew Stillman1:54.52VTVermontApr 16Dartmouth Tri
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.JrAndrew Chalmers9:11.92 PRCTHartfordApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
2.SoKent Harlow9:41.55 PRNHNew HampshireApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
3.JrEric Flaman10:11.14 PRCTHartfordApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
4.SrRick Carrick10:28.00 PRVTVermontApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Earnest Waters
Kareem Morris
Jonathan Santana
Tristan Akong
40.81NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
2.-Relay Team41.37MABoston UniversityApr 02Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Relay Team41.89CTHartfordMay 14New England Championships
4.-Andy Haupt
Dustin Ross
Devinn Askew
Cazal Arnett
41.93NYBinghamtonApr 02Sam Howell Invitational
5.-Zachary Jordan
James Reed
Dominic Cusano
Daniel Roukey
42.65MEMaineApr 09Wildcat Invitational I
6.-Gabreal Dano
Wesley Cotnoir
Michael Marshall
Sheehan Michael
43.52NHNew HampshireApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
7.-Raheen Bush
Alex Judge
Austin Davis
Anthony Mincey
43.67VTVermontMay 07America East Outdoor Championships
8.-Relay Team44.47NYStony BrookApr 09Rutgers Invitational
9.-Pat Balderson
Kyle Baker
Tyler Cuomo
Oladosu Teyibo
44.67MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Casey Gilbert
Christian Smith
Andy Haupt
Cazal Arnett
3:08.75NYBinghamtonMay 15IC4A Championships
2.-Relay Team3:12.12MABoston UniversityApr 02Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Relay Team3:13.43NYAlbanyMar 19Mayaguez Spring Classic
4.-Relay Team3:17.37CTHartfordMay 14New England Championships
5.-Raheen Bush
Mitchell Switzer
Alex Judge
Jake Hopkins
3:20.74VTVermontMay 13New England Championships
6.-Relay Team3:21.14NHNew HampshireMay 14New England Championships
7.-Paul Kelley
James Reed
Dominic Cusano
Daniel Roukey
3:24.67MEMaineApr 09Wildcat Invitational I
8.-Relay Team3:27.27NYStony BrookApr 09Rutgers Invitational
9.-Joshua Hewitson
Ardjun Pardeep
Keith Brown
Michael McLendon
3:31.07MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 09Maryland Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrMichael Simon211' 7.25NHNew HampshireApr 29Penn Relays
2.JrSam Hoadley209' 5.5 PRVTVermontApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
3.SrJosh Henshaw203' 5.75 PRVTVermontMay 13New England Championships
4.JrMike Grubert193' 7.25 PRVTVermontMay 13New England Championships
5.SrAnthony Vorachak191' 1.25 PRNHNew HampshireApr 09Wildcat Invitational I
6.FrJessie Swink189' 7.25 PRNHNew HampshireApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
7.SoDan Bishop186' 8.25 PRVTVermontApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
8.FrJosh Ugwuneri182' 9.25 PRCTHartfordApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
9.SrDaniel Poirier182' 3.75MEMaineApr 23Holy Cross Invitational
10.FrJake McCabe177' 5.5 PRNHNew HampshireApr 16Wildcat Invitational II
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoMatthew Guarente6' 8.25 PRNHNew HampshireApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
2.SrKeith Onto6' 7.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMay 15IC4A Championships
SrJeffrey Ramos6' 7.5 PRMEMaineMay 15IC4A Championships
4.SoJason Guarente6' 6.75 PRNHNew HampshireApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
JrChris Lemieux6' 6.75 PRVTVermontMay 07America East Outdoor Championships
6.JrNelson Hall6' 6.25 PRNYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
7.FrMomodou Drammeh6' 4MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 09Maryland Invitational
8.SoDan Ciabattoni6' 3.5 PRVTVermontApr 26Middlebury, Vermont, Plattsburgh
9.FrStefan Dick6' 2.5 PRNYAlbanyApr 09UMass Invitational
SoSean Cooper6' 2.5 PRNYAlbanyApr 09UMass Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrLuke Schoen17' 2.75NYAlbanyJun 08NCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.JrRobb Quiller16' 6.75 PRNYBinghamtonMay 28NCAA Division I - East Preliminary
3.SoAdam Helman15' 9 PRNYBinghamtonApr 23Upstate Challenge
4.-Dominic Devaud15' 5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMay 15IC4A Championships
5.JrEric VanAernam15' 3NYBinghamtonMay 01Big Red Invitational
6.SrJames Berry15' 0 PRMEMaineApr 09Wildcat Invitational I
7.SoJacob Platel14' 9.25 PRNYBinghamtonApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
SrSamuel Wilson14' 9.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
9.SrAnthony Vorachak14' 5.25 PRNHNew HampshireApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
10.FrBobby Mitros14' 1.25 PRVTVermontApr 26Middlebury, Vermont, Plattsburgh
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrFrederick Casimo24' 2.5 PR (.2)NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
2.JrChris Veney23' 7.5 PR (3.3)NYBinghamtonMay 01Big Red Invitational
3.SoDan Ciabattoni23' 4 PRVTVermontMay 13New England Championships
4.JrKadeem Howell23' 0.75 (1.7)NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
5.FrBlake Edwards22' 8 PRMABoston UniversityApr 16Brown Invitational
6.FrKareem Morris22' 6 PRNYAlbanyApr 29Penn Relays
7.SrKeith Onto22' 1.25 (1.0)MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMay 15IC4A Championships
8.JrMaxwell Hoddwells21' 10.25 PR (3.8)NHNew HampshireApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
9.SoAckeme Brown21' 7.5 (-.5)CTHartfordMay 14New England Championships
10.JrJordan Pollock21' 6.75 PR (2.2)NYAlbanyMar 26Dick Shea Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrNasim Siddeeq52' 1.25 PRNYAlbanyMay 28NCAA Division I - East Preliminary
2.JrTrevor England47' 3.25MEMaineMay 15IC4A Championships
3.JrMaxwell Hoddwells46' 8.75 (.2)NHNew HampshireApr 23Larry Ellis Invitational
4.FrNathaniel Meade46' 2.75 PRMEMaineApr 03Maine vs Bates
5.SoAbosioma Obemeata46' 0.75 (-.3)MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyApr 09Maryland Invitational
6.JrKadeem Howell45' 1.25NYAlbanyMay 15IC4A Championships
7.SrDan Cheney41' 5.75VTVermontApr 16Dartmouth Tri
8.FrRashawn Providence41' 3.25 PR (3.2)CTHartfordApr 30UMass Pre-Conference Meet
9.SoJamaal Gill40' 9.75 PRMABoston UniversityApr 02Snowflake Classic
10.SoMatt Gale-Pyka40' 8.25 PR (-.3)VTVermontApr 09Wildcat Invitational I
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.