Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrTodd Gramenz11.20 (1.3)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
2.FrLeandro Dower11.36 PR (1.3)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
3.JrJoe Ohlin11.43 (5.1)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
4.FrZach Miller11.45 PR (1.8)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
5.SoAndrew Burroughs11.52 (2.7)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
6.FrJake Jensen11.59 PR (2.0)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
7.FrAndre Ward11.62 PR (2.0)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
8.FrRyan Guentzel11.70 PR (1.9)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
9.SoJosh Olson11.72 PR (1.8)MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 02Hamline Invitational
10.SrRahnee Dennard11.75MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrLeandro Dower22.77 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
2.SoAndrew Burroughs23.04 (1.1)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
3.JrTodd Gramenz23.08MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
4.JrZach Smith23.10 (1.1)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
5.FrSherome Milon23.18 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
6.SoGrant Fritz23.21 PR (.8)MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
7.FrRyan Guentzel23.55 PR (1.6)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
8.FrAndre Ward23.56 PR (1.6)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
9.SoJustin Hanson23.77MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
10.FrJake Jensen23.81 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoGrant Fritz49.84 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
2.JrZach Smith50.89MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
3.JrLuke Moulton52.64MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 02Hamline Invitational
4.JrBen Anderson54.34 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
5.FrRyan Guentzel54.83 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 09Falcon Invitational
6.-Terrance Chastan-Davis55.67 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
7.FrAnthony Warren56.46 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
8.FrKevin Rotich57.73 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 21Capitol City Championships
9.SoEvan Eisenman57.74 PRMNMartin LutherMar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
10.SoNick Jordan58.13 PRMNNorth Central (MN)Apr 02Hamline Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAndrew Rehmann1:56.39MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 21Capitol City Championships
2.FrNick Wanner1:58.69 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 02Hamline Invitational
3.SrJeff Winkelman1:59.14 PRMNNorth Central (MN)Apr 02Hamline Invitational
4.SoBenjamin Birner2:00.04 PRMNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
5.JrJoseph Peterson2:01.18 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
6.SoDerek Schlager2:02.66 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 09Falcon Invitational
7.JrOwen Hein2:03.04 PRMNNorth Central (MN)Apr 02Hamline Invitational
8.JrAndrew Birnstengel2:03.79 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
9.SoGrant Fritz2:03.83 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Mar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
10.SoKelin Dunfee2:04.32MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.82MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
2.-Todd Gramenz
Zach Miller
Andrew Burroughs
Leandro Dower
43.87MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 30Drake Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:30.77MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
2.-Joseph Peterson
Ben Anderson
Luke Moulton
Grant Fritz
3:32.98MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
3.-Justin Hanson
Ryan Guentzel
Addisson Griffin
Kelin Dunfee
3:39.39MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
4.-Relay Team3:51.49MNNorth Central (MN)Mar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoAndrew Loescher183' 7.25 PRMNMartin LutherMay 20Gregory Invitational
2.SrTony Evans146' 3.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
3.SoChristopher Doran145' 3.25 PRMNSt ScholasticaMar 19CCU / Shamrock Invitational
4.SoMicah Foelske144' 0 PRMNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
5.SoKelin Dunfee129' 6.25 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
6.SoPhilip Loescher121' 7MNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
7.FrBraxton Ball118' 9.25 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
8.JrJoe Leveille113' 8.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
9.JrEric Baumgartner108' 0 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrZach Visina6' 2.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 09Falcon Invitational
2.FrRyan DeRoeck6' 2 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
3.SoAaron Marcella6' 1.25 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
SrIan Stewart6' 1.25MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
5.SrAlex Farber5' 11.25MNNorth Central (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
SoMark Waldschmidt5' 11.25MNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
7.FrMike Schwab4' 10.25 PRMNMartin LutherMar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoLuke Beckwith13' 3.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
2.FrTravis Ambuehl13' 0 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
3.JrJason Liebenow11' 8.25MNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
4.FrKurtis Haider11' 1.75 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrAlex Farber22' 2.5 (.8)MNNorth Central (MN)Apr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
2.FrJake Jensen20' 0.5 PR (.8)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
3.FrSherome Milon19' 7.75 PR (.9)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
4.SrBilly Visto19' 4.25MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
5.JrBen Schield18' 10.5MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
6.FrBenjamin Carlson18' 8.75 PR (.2)MNSt ScholasticaApr 09Falcon Invitational
FrJarrod Pfarr18' 8.75 PR (1.1)MNMartin LutherApr 27Macalester Twilight Meet
8.SrTony Evans18' 6 (1.7)MNSt ScholasticaApr 09Falcon Invitational
9.FrErik Nelson16' 3.25 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrBilly Visto45' 10MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
2.SoPeter Drinkwine41' 1.25MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
3.FrJake Jensen41' 0.25 PR (2.3)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
4.FrBenjamin Carlson39' 8 PR (4.3)MNSt ScholasticaApr 30Saint Mary's Open
5.-Ian Karlsrud39' 3.75 PR (1.4)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
6.FrJarrod Pfarr39' 2.5 PRMNMartin LutherMar 26Saint John's Outdoor Invitational
7.JrBen Schield37' 5.5 (1.8)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 02Hamline Invitational
8.JrTodd Belger36' 8.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 22North Country Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.