Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Andre Ford-Azonwanna10.53 (-1.2)ONJames Cardinal McGuiganJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.-Wesley Best10.66 PRONJ. Clarke RichardsonMay 09Lake Ontario Championships
3.-Drelan Bramwell10.73 (.1)ONNorthern CIVMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
4.-Brendon Rodney10.75 PRONFather Henry CarrMay 18Metro Toronto Championships
5.-Shaquille Lawrence10.77 PRONSir Wilfrid Laurier C IMay 18Metro Toronto Championships
6.-Kyle Bennett10.83 PR (-.8)ONSt AugustineJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
7.-Tyler Annett10.84 PRONNorthern CIVJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
8.-Doron Williams10.93 PRONPickeringMay 26Central Region Championships
9.-Deion Barker10.94cONSt MarcellinusMay 13Region of Peel Championships
10.-Andre Wright10.95 PRONDunbartonMay 09Lake Ontario Championships
-Devon Rittinger10.95 (.1)ONForest HeightsMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
11Keefer Joyce10.95 PR (1.2)BCKelownaJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Marlon Laidlaw-Allen21.34ONBendaleMay 18Metro Toronto Championships
2.-Andre Ford-Azonwanna21.40 (1.5)ONJames Cardinal McGuiganJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
3.-Brendon Rodney21.51 PR (1.1)ONFather Henry CarrJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
4.-Wesley Best21.68 PR (1.1)ONJ. Clarke RichardsonJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.11Brandon McBride21.72 PR (.6)ONW. F. HermanMay 18SouthWest Ontario Championships
6.-Drelan Bramwell21.73 (1.1)ONNorthern CIVJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
7.-Kyle Bennett21.87 PR (1.4)ONSt AugustineMay 26South Region Championships
8.-Tyler Annett21.91 PR (.6)ONNorthern CIVMay 18SouthWest Ontario Championships
9.-Hakeem Cameron22.06 PRONBirchmount Park C IMay 11Toronto East Region Meet
10.-Matthew McKeegan22.14 PR (1.1)ONHoly Names WindsorJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brandon McBride46.96ONW. F. HermanJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.-Alistair Moona47.35ONErindaleMay 13Region of Peel Championships
3.11Brendon Restall47.39 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Hodson Harding47.53 PRBCGleneagleJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Ben Ayesu-Attah48.07 PRBCHeritage WoodsJun 04BC HS Championships
6.12Stuart Ellenwood48.53 PRBCLangley FundamentalJun 04BC HS Championships
7.12Benjamin Ayesu-Attah48.56BCCoquitlam CheetahsApr 30Fraser Valley Invitational
8.-Marlon Laidlaw-Allen48.67 PRONBendaleMay 18Metro Toronto Championships
9.-Nathan George48.78BCCentennialJun 04BC HS Championships
10.-Isaiah Moses48.81 PRONGloucesterJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Keffri Neal1:49.43 PRBCSurrey Athletics ClubJul 01Harry Jerome
2.12Sean Keane1:50.63 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 12BC Western Canada Games Trials
3.12Keffri Neal1:50.72 PRBCFleetwood ParkMay 19Fraser Valley Championship
4.11Brandon McBride1:51.32ONW. F. HermanJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.12Neal Keffri1:52.28 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 04BC HS Championships
6.-Connor Darlington1:52.46 PRONRS McLaughlinJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
7.11Sebastian Saville1:52.91 PRONColonel By S SMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
8.-Sacha Smart1:53.10 PRONThornhillMay 26Central Region Championships
-Robert Denault1:53.10 PRONAuroraMay 26Central Region Championships
10.-Kyle Grieve1:53.20 PRONRichview CIJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Neal Keffri3:50.16 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 04BC HS Championships
2.-Yves Sikubwabo3:50.38 PRONGlebe C IMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
3.12Jack Williams3:53.08 PRBCSemiahmooJun 04BC HS Championships
4.-Cody Therrien3:53.20 PRBCSt AndrewsJun 04BC HS Championships
5.-Robert Denault3:54.63ONAuroraJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
6.12Xavier King3:55.29ONPickeringJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
7.12Sean Keane3:55.66 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 04BC HS Championships
8.10Alexander Freemantle3:55.99ONSacred Heart CatholicJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
9.11Christian Gravel3:56.11 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
11Deon Clifford3:56.11 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Yves Sikubwabo8:18.46 PRONGlebe C IJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.12Xavier King8:23.92ONPickeringJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
3.-Tristan Woodfine8:24.35 PRONOpeongoJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
4.-Andrew Kawolsky8:24.58 PRONVincent MasseyJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.-Mackay Wilson8:27.53 PRONStratford CentralJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
6.-Ryan Sleiman8:28.28ONKingsvilleJul 08World Youth Championships 2011
7.11Matthew Stephenson8:33.34 PRONRS McLaughlinJul 08World Youth Championships 2011
8.-David Cashin8:34.29 PRONFellowesJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
9.-Connor Darlington8:37.70 PRONRS McLaughlinMay 09Lake Ontario Championships
10.11Sam Baxter8:37.87 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Jun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Izzy Ogieva14.24 PRONPickeringMay 26Central Region Championships
2.12Calvin Arsenault14.32 PR (-.3)ONSt Mary's (Kitchener)May 18Central Western Ontario Championships
-Keith Cyrus14.32 PRONSt Mary (Pickering)May 26Central Region Championships
4.-Devon Rittinger14.40 PR (-.3)ONForest HeightsMay 18Central Western Ontario Championships
5.-Andre Wright14.47ONDunbartonMay 26Central Region Championships
6.-Junior Solomon14.82 PRONInnisdaleMay 18Georgian Bay Championships
7.-Justin Taylor14.83 PRONPickeringMay 26Central Region Championships
8.-Saj Al-Haddad14.86 PR (-.9)ONSt Pius XMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
9.-Christopher Green14.88 (-.3)ONCameron HeightsMay 18Central Western Ontario Championships
10.-Matthew Anane14.93 PRONPickeringMay 26Central Region Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Branden Hansen39.85 PRABBeaumontApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.10Ryan Harper41.30 PRONThousand IslandsMay 12Leeds and Grenville Region Meet
3.-Liam Widdowfield41.40 PRONNorth GrenvilleMay 12Leeds and Grenville Region Meet
4.12Jacob Powrie43.76 PRBCSt. George'sApr 30Shoreline Invitational
5.-Eli Kastelein44.10 PRBCLangley ChristianMay 05Upper Fraser Valley Championships
6.-Conor McKenzie44.80 PRBCASIA Sumas MountainMay 05Upper Fraser Valley Championships
7.-Matt Bedard45.19 PRONSt Michael (Kemptville)May 12Leeds and Grenville Region Meet
8.10Sergio Cabrera45.70 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 05Upper Fraser Valley Championships
9.9Ben Marshall46.20 PRBCWalnut GroveMay 05Upper Fraser Valley Championships
-Aidan Cox-Bullen46.20 PRBCW.J. MouatMay 05Upper Fraser Valley Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.09ONFather Henry CarrJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.-Relay Team42.21ONNorthern CIVMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
3.-Tavaughn Campbell
Caleef Lyte
Keyon Fraser
Shaquille Lawrence
42.33ONSir Wilfrid Laurier C IMay 18Metro Toronto Championships
4.-Relay Team42.58ONThousand IslandsJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.-Relay Team42.85ONSt MarcellinusJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
6.-Relay Team42.87ONPickeringJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
-Dillando Allotey
Tyler Hayle
Beven Chiweshe
Josh Harper
42.87ONSt Edmund CampionJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
8.-Relay Team42.88ONW. F. HermanMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
-Relay Team42.88ONForest HeightsMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
10.-Relay Team42.96ONF.E. MadillMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.01ONNorthern CIVJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.-Relay Team3:19.78ONSydenhamJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
3.-Relay Team3:20.15ONThousand IslandsJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
4.-Relay Team3:21.40ONNotre Dame (Ajax)Jun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.-Relay Team3:21.82ONW. F. HermanMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
6.-Relay Team3:21.96ONColonel By S SMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
7.-Relay Team3:23.03ONInnisdaleJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
8.-Benjamin Ayesu-Attah
Hodson Harding
Nicholas Ayin
Nathan George
3:23.69BC Coquitlam CheetahsMar 26Las Vegas Track Classic
9.-Patrick Bennett
Liam Butler
Graham Landells
Brendon Restall
3:25.05BCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
10.-Shawn Beaudoin
Micah Hesman
Nicholas O'Neill
Carter Day
3:25.70ONSandwichJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Deslauriers56' 9.5 PRONNapaneeMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
2.12Adam Keenan51' 10.75 PRBCLambrick ParkMay 18Vancouver Island Championships
3.-Jacob Fast51' 9.25 PRONCobourg WestMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
4.-Dennis Brianski50' 3.5 PRONNotre Dame CatholicMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
5.11Anojan Sivalingam49' 11.5ONAlbert CampbellMay 11Toronto East Region Meet
6.12Ryan Sommer49' 0.5 PRBCElgin ParkApr 13Langley Relays
7.-Zack Mallough48' 2 PRONMother TeresaMay 12Thames Valley Championships
8.12Ray Dykstra47' 7.25ONGrimsbyMay 12Southern Ontario Zone IV
9.-Kevin Bowman46' 8.25ONSaugeenMay 18Central Western Ontario Championships
10.-Mason Swift46' 3.5 PRBCMt DouglasMay 18Vancouver Island Championships
-Kurtis LeClaire46' 3.5ONRenfrewMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brandon Deslauriers172' 0.5 PRONNapaneeMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
2.12Ryan Sommer159' 3.75 PRBCElgin ParkApr 23Oregon Relays Day 2
3.-Kevin Bowman155' 10.5ONSaugeenMay 18Central Western Ontario Championships
4.-Dennis Brianski154' 11 PRONNotre Dame CatholicMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
5.-James Illingworth150' 3.5ONAlmonteMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
6.12Ray Dykstra150' 2.25 PRONGrimsbyMay 12Southern Ontario Zone IV
7.-Charles Nguyen143' 3ONSt Joseph’s (St. Thomas)May 19Western Ontario Championships
8.-Pedro Diaz142' 10.5 PRABSt FrancisJun 03ASAA Championships
9.-Jacob Fast142' 4.75 PRONCobourg WestMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
10.-Kurtis LeClaire140' 10.25ONRenfrewMay 19Eastern Ontario Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ray Dykstra207' 1ONGrimsbyMay 12Southern Ontario Zone IV
2.12Cody Parker206' 11.5 PRBCComox Valley CougarsMay 07Dogwood Meet
3.12Clint A. Haley174' 10 PRBCAlberniApr 23Westling Invitational
4.-Zachary Economou174' 6 PRBCPacific AthleticsMay 07Dogwood Meet
5.-Eric Danecke172' 0.25 PRONGrand River C IMay 11West Central Championships
6.-James Townsend164' 7.5 PRONSt John Catholic (Perth)May 26OFSAA East Regionals
7.-Brett Duffy164' 2.5ONThousand IslandsMay 26OFSAA East Regionals
8.-Thomas Godwin161' 9 PRONSaugeenMay 18Central Western Ontario Championships
9.-Nolan Anderson158' 10.25 PRONMother TeresaMay 12Thames Valley Championships
10.-Brad Piper158' 2ONWest FerrisMay 25Northern Ontario Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Branden Wilhelm7' 1.75ONWoodstockMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
2.-Steven Olson6' 6.75 PRMBWarrenJun 09Manitoba MILK HS Championships
-Alhaji Mansaray6' 6.75 PRMBRiver EastJun 09Manitoba MILK HS Championships
4.-Rakeeb Nalando6' 6 PRONSt Marquerite d’YouvilleJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
-Kyle Brake6' 6 PRONSt Edmund CampionJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
12Christopher Cauley6' 6 PRONThousand IslandsJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
-Jacob Borgdorff6' 6 PRONUnity ChristianJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
8.11Bashir Khan6' 4.75 PRBCSt. George'sJun 04BC HS Championships
-Alvin Los6' 4.75BCLangley ChristianMay 19Fraser Valley Championship
-Colin Phillips6' 4.75 PRONBrookfieldMay 12National Capital West Championships
-Oded Aminov6' 4.75 PRBCKajaks T&F ClubMay 07Valley Royals Invitational 2011
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Spencer Allen13' 9.25 PRBCSt AnnsJun 04BC HS Championships
12Brendan Talbot13' 9.25ONSt MarcellinusJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
3.12Emil Larsson13' 7.5 PRONSir J. A. MacDonaldMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
4.12Alex Love13' 6.25 PRBCOak BayMay 18Vancouver Island Championships
5.12Adam Osborne13' 5.5 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubMay 07Valley Royals Invitational 2011
6.-Emil Larsson13' 3.5 PRONSir John A Macdonald (Hamilton)Jun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
-Connor Daly13' 3.5 PRONNewtonbrookJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
-Christopher Waugh13' 3.5ONSaundersMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
-Matt Hartley13' 3.5 PRONSaundersMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
10.11Simon Potska13' 1.5 PRBCOak BayJun 04BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Mitch Odonnell23' 4 PRONForest HeightsMay 11West Central Championships
2.12Branden Wilhelm23' 3.5 PRONWoodstockJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
3.-Cole Pellett22' 11.5 PRONF.E. MadillMay 19Western Ontario Championships
4.-David Nsabua22' 10.75 (2.2)ONESP Louis RielJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.-Deion Barker22' 8.75 PR (1.0)ONSt MarcellinusJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
6.-Tom Bednarik21' 10.5 PR (.9)ONChatham-KentJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
7.-Nicholas Fyffe21' 9.5 PR (1.0)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
8.11Konrad Piaseczny21' 9 (-.4)BCHoly CrossJun 04BC HS Championships
-Matthew Fontanna21' 9ONBrampton Christian AcademyMay 26South Region Championships
10.-Ben Katajamaki21' 8.25 PRONWhite PinesMay 19Sault Ste Marie Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-David Nsabua49' 0.5 PR (1.6)ONESP Louis RielJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
2.-Nicholas Fyffe47' 8.75 (-.7)BCVancouver CollegeJun 04BC HS Championships
3.-Marvin Muschette47' 2.25ONResurrectionMay 11West Central Championships
4.-Vinh Le46' 7.5 PR (.7)ONSt MarcellinusJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
5.-Jahree Flemming46' 2.75 PR (.7)ONJarvisJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
6.-Cole Pellett45' 6.75 PRONF.E. MadillMay 19Western Ontario Championships
7.-Richard Jansen45' 5.75 PR (.1)ONHoly TrinityJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
8.11Marc Rasing45' 5.25 PR (-.4)ONBrebeuf CollegeJun 02Ontario OFSAA Championships
9.-Nienkel Paljola45' 1.25 PRONForest HeightsMay 11West Central Championships
-Steven Riosa45' 1.25 PRONLondon ChristianMay 27OFSAA West Regionals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.