Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Derick Seward10.86 PR (1.2)CAWheatlandMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
2.12Colin Dahlberg11.00 PRCARed BluffMay 06Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.12Dillon Dow11.03 PRCAYrekaMay 04Anderson / Corning vs. Yreka
4.10Eli Penick11.04cCAChicoApr 06PV vs Chico
5.12Sarome Eng11.09 PRCAYrekaMay 04Anderson / Corning vs. Yreka
6.11Tevin Slaton11.14cCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Enterprise @ Foothill
11Cody Lunsford11.14c PRCAShastaMay 04Shasta vs Chico
8.11Jordan Butterfield11.22CAOrlandMay 20Division II Championships
9.12Tyrel Martin11.24c PRCABig ValleyMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League Championships
11Cory Silva11.24c PRCAAndersonMar 30Central Valley Vs. Anderson
10Kody Conner11.24c PRCACentral ValleyMar 30Central Valley Vs. Anderson
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Derick Seward21.82 PR (-.5)CAWheatlandMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.12Kaleb Allen22.03 PR (-.5)CALive OakMay 27NSCIF Championships
3.12Colin Dahlberg22.33 PRCARed BluffApr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
4.11Cody Lunsford22.44c PRCAShastaMay 04Shasta vs Chico
5.12Dillon Dow22.60 PR (1.3)CAYrekaMay 13Northern Athletic League Finals
6.11Jordan Butterfield22.61 PR (.9)CAOrlandApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.12Sarome Eng22.66 PR (1.3)CAYrekaMay 13Northern Athletic League Finals
8.12Ross Engstrom22.94c PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 06PV vs Chico
9.12Daniel Hodge23.09CADurhamMay 12SVL Championships
12Jeff Foster23.09 PRCARed BluffApr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Austin Lamkin49.57 PRCAEnterpriseMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.12Dillon Dow50.24 PRCAYrekaApr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
3.12Kaleb Allen50.76 PRCALive OakMay 27NSCIF Championships
4.12Kevin Sumlin50.77 PRCALas PlumasMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
5.9Anthony Rodriguez51.19CAEnterpriseMay 27NSCIF Championships
6.12Daniel Hodge51.26CADurhamMar 25Stanford Invitational Day 1
7.11Zach Iverson51.31CARed BluffMay 20Div I Championships
8.10Brad Cox51.57CAPleasant ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
9.12Alex Evanoff51.78CAWintersMay 12Butte View League Championships
10.12Dalton McCoy51.86 PRCAWheatlandMay 12Butte View League Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Domenic D'Acquisto1:54.09 PRCAEnterpriseMay 20Div I Championships
2.11Dylan Chamberlen1:54.69CAParadiseMay 20Div I Championships
3.11Timmy Williams1:58.47 PRCAYrekaMay 27NSCIF Championships
4.11Eric Neill1:58.75CAYrekaMay 27NSCIF Championships
5.12Austin Lamkin1:59.95 PRCAEnterpriseMay 13EAL North Finals
6.10Hunter Jensen2:00.01CA ShastaMay 27NSCIF Championships
7.12Ryan O'Toole2:00.14 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 13Mid-Valley League Finals
8.11Josh Hanna2:00.49 PRCAQuincyMay 13Mid-Valley League Finals
9.10Nimai Buroz2:02.1hCAChicoApr 13Chico@ Foothill
10.12Russell Brandt2:02.6h PRCAOrovilleMar 161st Annual Norm MacKenzie Friendship Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Domenic D'Acquisto4:10.54 PRCAEnterpriseJun 03CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Timmy Williams4:25.00CAYrekaApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.11Eric Neill4:28.58CAYrekaApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.10Quinlan Lonergan4:29.0h PRCAEast NicolausApr 06Mid-Valley League - Colusa Host
11Dylan Chamberlen4:29.0h PRCAParadiseMar 30EAL South-LP @ Paradise
6.10Nimai Buroz4:30.15CAChicoMay 27NSCIF Championships
7.12Ryan O'Toole4:30.38 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 27NSCIF Championships
8.12Eric Ghelfi4:31.40 PRCARedding AdventistApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.12Alexander Thomas4:32.10 PRCAChicoApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.12Russell Brandt4:32.31CAOrovilleMay 20Div I Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Domenic D'Acquisto8:59.58 PRCAEnterpriseApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.10John Whelan9:37.26CAEtnaMay 27NSCIF Championships
3.12Eric Ghelfi9:40.55 PRCARedding AdventistMay 27NSCIF Championships
4.11Tony Meredith9:42.80CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 27NSCIF Championships
5.11Timmy Williams9:51.80CAYrekaMar 30Corning/Yreka/West Valley
6.11Samuel Bransky9:52.32 PRCAChicoApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
7.12Eli Stillman9:55.81 PRCAParadiseMay 27NSCIF Championships
8.10Tucker Hoffman10:10.46CAProvidence ChristianApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.11John Collins10:11.16 PRCAEnterpriseMay 27NSCIF Championships
10.12Isaiah Boles10:16.84 PRCAEnterpriseMay 20Div I Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Nicolas14.98 PR (1.7)CAWheatlandMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.11Luke Wright15.29CAWest ValleyMay 20Division II Championships
3.12Jason Weinrich15.34c PRCAChicoMar 30Chico at Enterprise
4.11Trevor Wright15.55 (1.7)CAWintersMay 27NSCIF Championships
5.12Gary Hemmingsen15.65 PRCAPleasant ValleyMar 18North State Relays
6.12Bryston Potillor15.82CAEnterpriseMar 19Christopher Garlic Classic
7.12Jessep MacFarlane15.84 (.4)CAGridleyMay 12Butte View League Championships
8.10Davis Kepon15.94c PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Enterprise @ Foothill
9.12Jonathan Bekker15.98 PR (1.7)CADurhamMay 27NSCIF Championships
10.10Andrew Fitzhugh15.99CAEnterpriseApr 02Hornet Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jason Weinrich39.25 PRCAChicoMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.12Chris Nicolas41.15 PRCAWheatlandMay 20Division II Championships
3.10Andrew Fitzhugh41.23CAEnterpriseMay 27NSCIF Championships
4.12Austin Lamkin41.38 PRCAEnterpriseMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
5.11Ben Hatch41.40 PRCALas PlumasMay 20Div I Championships
6.11Luke Wright41.56CAWest ValleyMay 27NSCIF Championships
7.11Henry Dillingham41.67CAQuincyMay 27NSCIF Championships
8.12Caleb Skelton42.15 PRCAProvidence ChristianMay 27NSCIF Championships
9.11Ty Smith42.31 PRCARed BluffMay 06Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
10.11Zackery Williamson42.45 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 20Div I Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Robby Taylor
Tyler Halverson
Tevin Slaton
Addison Gillam
42.87CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 06Sweet Elite District Meet
2.-Dalton McCoy
Derick Seward
Chris Nicolas
Garrett White
43.35CAWheatlandMay 27NSCIF Championships
3.-Cody Lunsford
Nate Stephens
Chris Collins
Austin Mello
43.54CAShastaMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
4.-Jeff Foster
Colin Dahlberg
Zach Iverson
Michael Stone
43.71CARed BluffMay 13EAL South Finals
5.-Thomas Jones
Kevin Sumlin
Ben Hatch
Leighton Jenkins
43.84cCALas PlumasApr 27Open date
6.-Javone Bradford
Andrew Hutchens
Jordan Butterfield
Brandon Smith
43.99CAOrlandMay 20Division II Championships
7.-Relay Team44.24cCAChicoApr 06PV vs Chico
8.-Ross Engstrom
Sean Sabo
Stephen Lyon
Gary Hemmingsen
44.33CAPleasant ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
9.-Dillon Dow
Adam Kleier
Samuel Buckner
Sarome Eng
44.52CAYrekaMar 30Corning/Yreka/West Valley
10.-Clayton Crossen
John Holst
Brendan Hickey
Tim Jaegel
44.81CAMt ShastaMay 20Division III Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brandon Ragone
Jonah McInnis
Andrew Reedy
Zach Iverson
3:25.20CARed BluffJun 03CIF State Championship Prelims
2.-Austin Lamkin
Andrew Fitzhugh
Brad Woods
Anthony Rodriguez
3:27.87CAEnterpriseMay 20Div I Championships
3.-Patrick Sadvak
Nimai Buroz
Christopher Cherrington
Jason Weinrich
3:28.55CAChicoMay 20Div I Championships
4.-Ben Hatch
Thomas Jones
Kevin Sumlin
Leighton Jenkins
3:28.82CALas PlumasMay 20Div I Championships
5.-Robby Taylor
Garrett Cloney
Tevin Slaton
Addison Gillam
3:30.10CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 06Sweet Elite District Meet
6.-Jason Arnett
Eric Neill
Timmy Williams
Sarome Eng
3:30.93CAYrekaMay 27NSCIF Championships
7.-Matthew Buchanan
Hunter Jensen
Trevor Short
Joseph Holcomb
3:31.16CA ShastaMay 20Div I Championships
8.-Austin Clark
Justin Hale
Willy Wilcox
Peyton Peltier
3:31.84CAWest ValleyMay 20Division II Championships
9.-Ross Engstrom
William Guymon
Brad Cox
Stephen Lyon
3:34.58CAPleasant ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
10.-Dalton McCoy
Will Maldonado
Zak Sohrakoff
Garrett White
3:36.88CAWheatlandMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cody Ramage53' 10 PRCAShastaMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
2.12Tyler Wolf53' 0.5 PRCAYrekaMay 27NSCIF Championships
3.12Tyler Ashurst Fagan52' 1 PRCAShastaMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
4.12George Romero51' 9.5 PRCALas PlumasMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
5.12Kobbie Harper51' 3 PRCAWest ValleyMay 06Nevada Union Invitational
6.11Dominic Lightfoot50' 11 PRCARed BluffApr 09John Frank Invitational
7.11Ryan Donnahoe50' 5CAGridleyMay 27NSCIF Championships
8.12Tyler Lamott50' 4.5 PRCAChicoMay 13EAL North Finals
9.12Alex Thompson49' 4 PRCAOrovilleMay 13EAL South Finals
10.12Cole Whaley48' 0CATrinityMay 20Division III Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tyler Lamott169' 5 PRCAChicoMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.12Cody Ramage166' 1 PRCAShastaMar 23Shasta at Enterprise
3.12John Rowe157' 7 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.12Zak Stroing154' 11 PRCARed BluffMay 20Div I Championships
5.12Tyler Wolf150' 1 PRCAYrekaMay 13Northern Athletic League Finals
6.12Trevor Crain149' 5.5CAWheatlandApr 13Winters/Orland/Sutter/Wheatland/Gridley
7.12Kevin Garnica142' 7 PRCALos MolinosMay 27NSCIF Championships
8.12Michael Hampton141' 6 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 13Mid-Valley League Finals
9.11Ryan Kennedy141' 5CAYrekaMay 13Northern Athletic League Finals
10.12Josh Wilfong141' 0 PRCAWest ValleyApr 13Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jovon Cunningham6' 6 PRCAEnterpriseApr 02Hornet Invitational
2.12Jason Weinrich6' 4 PRCAChicoMay 27NSCIF Championships
3.12Austin Herrick6' 2 PRCAMt ShastaApr 09John Frank Invitational
11Ethan Skemp6' 2 PRCAQuincyApr 27MTVL Meet
12Harold Stacey6' 2 PRCAWest ValleyMay 20Division II Championships
11Matthew Ray6' 2 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 13Mid-Valley League Finals
12Stephen Weisfield6' 2 PRCAEnterpriseMay 06Sweet Elite District Meet
10Davis Kepon6' 2CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 20Div I Championships
11Andy Nadig6' 2 PRCAEtnaApr 02Hornet Invitational
10.10Cam Anderson6' 1 PRCAModocMay 20Division IV Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Justin Gildemeister14' 0 PRCASutterMay 27NSCIF Championships
2.12Dillon Dow13' 6 PRCAYrekaMay 13Northern Athletic League Finals
3.11Andy Nadig13' 0CAEtnaMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League Championships
11Kyler Hernandez13' 0 PRCAWest ValleyApr 15Eagle Classic Relays
11Jayson Warren13' 0 PRCAWest ValleyApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
11John Hollmer13' 0 PRCAWest ValleyApr 02Hornet Invitational
7.11Colton Sanders12' 6CAWheatlandMay 27NSCIF Championships
12John Holst12' 6 PRCAMt ShastaMay 27NSCIF Championships
12Devon McClaflin12' 6 PRCAYrekaMay 27NSCIF Championships
12Nathan McFarlane12' 6CAEnterpriseMar 30Chico at Enterprise
11Elijah Read12' 6 PRCAWest ValleyApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Colin Dahlberg22' 9.25 PRCARed BluffApr 09John Frank Invitational
2.11Tyler Halverson22' 0.5CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Enterprise @ Foothill
3.12Jovon Cunningham21' 10 (-2.9)CAEnterpriseApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Sarome Eng21' 7 PR (1.9)CAYrekaApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
11Matthew Ray21' 7 PRCAUniversity PrepMar 23Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League
6.11Zach Goulden21' 3 PRCAModocMay 20Division IV Championships
7.12Austin Herrick21' 1 PRCAMt ShastaApr 16Burt Williams Classic
8.12John Rowe21' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 13EAL North Finals
9.12Harold Stacey20' 10.25 PR (.6)CAWest ValleyApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.12Cole Whaley20' 7.25 PRCATrinityMay 20Division III Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jovon Cunningham49' 3.5 (.5)CAEnterpriseApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Sarome Eng44' 2 PR (1.8)CAYrekaApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.12Todd August43' 9CAEnterpriseApr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
4.11Javone Bradford42' 11CAOrlandApr 09John Frank Invitational
11Chris Collins42' 11CA ShastaMay 20Div I Championships
6.12Dan Putman42' 7.25 PR (1.4)CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.11Michael Torrres42' 3.5 PRCABiggsApr 06MTVL Meet
8.11Jonah McInnis42' 0.5CARed BluffApr 09John Frank Invitational
9.12Harold Stacey41' 11 PRCAWest ValleyMay 04West Valley Vs. Central Valley
10.12John Rowe41' 8.5 PR (2.8)CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.