View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Austin Mitsch10.72 (3.8)CAJesuitMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11Bryan Mercado10.82 (2.0)PRCAColonyMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.10Matthew Moreno10.86 (.2)PRCABuhach ColonyMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
4.12Courtney Williams10.88PRCADavisMay 04Laguna Creek vs. Davis
5.12Tommy Krotine10.92 (1.6)PRCAJesuitMay 04Ponderosa, Pleasant Grove vs. Jesuit, St. Francis
6.12Andre Woodson10.93 (3.6)CASheldon (CA)Mar 30Sheldon, Jesuit, St. Francis, Ponderosa
7.12Kyle Sharp10.94cPRCAModestoApr 06beyer
12Nyheim Hunter10.94cPRCAAtwaterMay 04BCHS vs AHS
9.11Zack Scheinholz11.03PRCANapaMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
10.11Maurice Boyd11.04cCAStaggMay 05Edison vs Stagg
12Brandon McClindon11.04cPRCAMercedMay 04Golden Valley vs Merced
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Matthew Moreno21.60 (3.4)PRCABuhach ColonyMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.11Shaq Thompson21.77 (1.8)CAGrantMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Bryan Mercado21.90CAColonyMay 05Mt. Baldy League Finals
4.12Nyheim Hunter22.04cPRCAAtwaterMay 04BCHS vs AHS
5.10Austin Mitsch22.07CAJesuitMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
6.11Nick Martinez22.14cPRCAElk GroveMay 04Elk Grove vs Franklin League Meet
12Jeff Paul22.14cPRCATokayMar 30Tokay vs Merrill West
8.11Treyvon Manning22.34cPRCAStaggMar 30McNair vs Stagg
9.12Tommy Krotine22.45 (1.5)PRCAJesuitMay 04Ponderosa, Pleasant Grove vs. Jesuit, St. Francis
10.11Osaretin Ogbeide22.46CAGrace DavisMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Romon Bridges47.95PRCAEdisonMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
2.12Delvonte Johnson48.64PRCAMonterey TrailMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
3.11Corey Mason48.75CASt Mary’sMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
4.12Andrew Morgan49.10PRCAAtwaterMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
5.12Alec Zavala49.26PRCADavisMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
6.12Solomon Means49.46PRCALincoln (S)May 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.11Khari Dobbins49.57CABear CreekMay 05Bear Creek vs. Lincoln HS (League Dual)
8.10Alex Roberds49.74CAPonderosaMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
9.12Akim Muhammad49.80PRCABeyerMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
10.12Quincy Forte49.84cPRCAVacavilleMay 12M.E. L . Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Darrell Jackson1:52.45PRCAFairfieldJun 0393rd CIF State Championships Prelims
2.12Sean Gomes1:52.57PRCABeyerJun 0393rd CIF State Championships Prelims
3.12Colton Misono1:53.33PRCAJesuitJun 0393rd CIF State Championships Prelims
4.10Paul Mohr1:58.09CADavisMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
5.12Mitchell Hawkins1:58.36PRCAPonderosaMay 12Delta River League Varsity Championships
6.12Devin Duaime1:58.70PRCALincoln (S)May 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
7.12Tyler Sewell1:58.92PRCAVacavilleApr 23Halden Invitational
8.9Ben Garcia1:59.03CAPleasant GroveMay 12Delta River League Varsity Championships
9.12Trevor Halsted1:59.05PRCADavisApr 23Halden Invitational
10.12Derek Woodard1:59.18PRCAFolsomApr 09Lancer Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Halsted4:14.00PRCADavisApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
2.12Brian De La Mora4:19.79PRCADavisApr 23Halden Invitational
3.12Benji Xie4:20.25PRCAOak RidgeApr 23Halden Invitational
4.12McConnell Harvey4:24.58PRCADavisMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
5.12Braeden Van Deynze4:25.52PRCADavisMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
6.11William Reyes4:25.76CAMonterey TrailMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
7.11Darrell Jackson4:26.3hCAFairfieldMay 12M.E. L . Finals
8.11James Reddis4:26.62PRCALodiMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
9.11Tanner Mahoney4:26.91PRCAVacavilleMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.12Cormac McCullaugh4:27.44PRCAJesuitMar 09Davis v Jesuit, St. Francis
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Trevor Halsted8:51.96PRCADavisJun 0493rd CIF State Championships Finals
2.12Brian De La Mora9:02.92PRCADavisJun 0493rd CIF State Championships Finals
3.12Benji Xie9:13.61PRCAOak RidgeApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.10Caton Avilla9:31.76PRCAPleasant GroveApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
5.12Clay McNamee9:33.00PRCAOak RidgeMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
6.11Tim West9:35.69PRCAWill C. WoodApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
7.11William Reyes9:36.45CAMonterey TrailMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
8.12Imandeep Sahota9:37.31PRCAFairfieldApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
9.12Braeden Van Deynze9:39.33PRCADavisMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.9Blair Hurlock9:43.39PRCATracyMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nick Martinez14.39 (1.4)PRCAElk GroveMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.10Terry Shine15.24PRCAGrantMar 12Vallejo Relays
3.12Brandon Arce15.26PRCAArmijoMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
4.11Devan Barkley15.30PRCALincoln (S)May 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
5.10Kaba Alkebulan15.42CAJesuitMar 30Sheldon, Jesuit, St. Francis, Ponderosa
6.11Maurice Boyd15.44cCAStaggApr 20Stagg V St Marys
7.11Steven Pust15.50 (1.2)CAGolden Valley (SJ)Apr 02West Coast Relays
8.10Andre Lindsey15.54cCAStaggMay 05Edison vs Stagg
9.10Zach Youngberg15.64 (-1.6)CAOak RidgeMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
10.11Treyvon Manning15.64cPRCAStaggApr 14Stagg v West HIgh
11Nicholas Broadway15.64cPRCAFranklin (S)Apr 07Tracy vs Franklin
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nick Martinez37.87PRCAElk GroveJun 0393rd CIF State Championships Prelims
2.11Devan Barkley38.84PRCALincoln (S)May 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
3.11Treyvon Manning40.00PRCAStaggMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
4.11Strat Stavrioundakis40.02CAModestoMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.11Ryan Bowen40.04cCAFranklin (S)May 05Lodi vs Franklin
6.10Dallas Hoofard40.07CAAtwaterApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
7.11Ricardo Ayala40.30PRCAElk GroveMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
8.10Kaba Alkebulan40.77CAJesuitMar 30Sheldon, Jesuit, St. Francis, Ponderosa
9.10Andre Lindsey40.89CAStaggMay 12TCAL Finals
10.12Ruben Vallejo41.14cPRCALodiMar 31Lodi @ Tracy Dual
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Isiah Taylor
Shaq Thompson
Bj Edwards
James Samples
42.25CAGrantMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.-Michael Buzick
Rejuon Vega
Ogbeide Osaretin
Isiah Satchell
42.78CAGrace DavisApr 15Stanislaus County Meet
3.-Ben Finister
Amir Tumbling
Nyheim Hunter
Marvin Gann
42.79CAAtwaterMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
4.-Tommy Krotine
Zane Westmoreland
Julian Wallace
Kaba Alkebulan
42.93CAJesuitMay 12Delta River League Varsity Championships
5.-Brian Wood
Maurice Boyd
Ryan Wood
Treyvon Manning
43.04cCAStaggMay 05Edison vs Stagg
6.-Cedric Anderson
Romon Bridges
Denzel Guewell
Kermit Knight
43.08CAEdisonMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
7.-Courtney Williams
Alec Zavala
Kento Okamoto
Lee Leverrier
43.31CADavisMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.-Justice Chambers
Stephan Daniels
Herbert Whitehurst
Brian Schwark
43.35CAEnochsApr 15Stanislaus County Meet
9.-Nick Barnett
Will Tostenson
Shay Mueller
Dustin Fretwell
43.46CAOak RidgeMay 12Delta River League Varsity Championships
10.-Zeke Batt
Kyle Sharp
Mario Magana
Deshon Wright
43.51CAModestoApr 15Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:20.08CADavisMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.-Sean Gomes
Alex Labanon
Markus Durham
Akim Muhammad
3:22.21CABeyerMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
3.-Bobby Bivens
Devin Duaime
Theron Palmer
Maurice Taylor
3:22.31CALincoln (S)May 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
4.-Cedric Anderson
Romon Bridges
Denzel Guewell
Kermit Knight
3:22.97CAEdisonMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
5.-Jerry Turner II
Devonni Terrell
Andre Woodson
Malcolm Willis
3:25.17CASheldon (CA)May 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
6.-Jaymari Adams
Isaiah Brown
Carl Threets
Darrell Jackson
3:25.73CAFairfieldMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
7.-Marvin Gann
Nyheim Hunter
Juan Orozco
Andrew Morgan
3:26.56CAAtwaterMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
8.-Michael Buzick
DeShawn Craig
Rejuon Vega
Ogbeide Osaretin
3:27.48CAGrace DavisMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
9.-Relay Team3:28.09CAVacavilleMar 26Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
10.-Lonnie Ellis
Treyvon Manning
Jonathon Wright
Ryan Wood
3:28.30CAStaggMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Stephen Boals62' 2.5PRCAJesuitMar 12King Gilbert Invitational
2.11Curtis Bleasdale55' 3CAVacavilleApr 02Thunder Invitational at Rocklin HS
3.11Carl Nahigian53' 6.5CASt Mary’sMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Carl Nanigan51' 11.5PRCASt Mary’sApr 16Mudville Invitational
5.10Nick Denton51' 4CADavisMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.12Josh Trembley50' 1.5PRCAVintageMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
7.12Riley Nooner49' 7PRCAPonderosaMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.12Peter Aleman49' 0PRCABuhach ColonyApr 02West Coast Relays
9.12Sean Castro48' 11.5PRCASt Mary’sMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.12Eric Ramos48' 8.5PRCABuhach ColonyMay 04BCHS vs AHS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Curtis Bleasdale181' 3PRCAVacavilleMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.12Stephen Boals178' 5PRCAJesuitMar 09Davis v Jesuit, St. Francis
3.12Marcus Monteiro164' 1PRCALodiMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
4.12Cody Gochenhour156' 3PRCANapaMay 12M.E. L . Finals
5.11Sean Donnelly155' 8CAPitmanApr 23Oregon Relays Day 2
6.12Clark Lundeen153' 0PRCAVintageMay 12M.E. L . Finals
7.12Garrett Siscel147' 10CAVacavilleMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.12Joseph Nomellini147' 5PRCASt Mary’sMar 12Port City Invitational
9.11Josh Letuligasenoa146' 11CAElk GroveMay 11Delta Valley League Trials
10.10Garrett Strohmaier146' 3CAJesuitApr 30Sacramento Meet Of Champions
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Will Findlay6' 7CAOak RidgeApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Matt Redden6' 6CAOak RidgeApr 13Jesuit, St. Francis v. Oak Ridge, Ponderosa
12Ian Rock6' 6PRCADavisApr 13Elk Grove vs Davis
4.11Stedman Saunders6' 4PRCAMonterey TrailMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
12Drake Tofi6' 4PRCAMonterey TrailMar 23MTHS, Franklin, & Davis
10Thomas Sperbeck6' 4PRCAJesuitApr 16Glenn Poole Invitational
11Nathan Stenson6' 4PRCADavisMar 09Davis v Jesuit, St. Francis
8.12Denzelle Marable6' 2PRCADowneyMay 04Beyer @ Downey
12Conner Fenton6' 2PRCADowneyApr 27Modesto HS @ Downey
11Treyvon Manning6' 2PRCAStaggMay 12TCAL Finals
11Steven Pust6' 2PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)Mar 30Golden Valley vs Atwater
10Danny Shellworth6' 2CAVacavilleMay 12M.E. L . Finals
12Dominic Mah6' 2PRCABeyerMay 04Beyer @ Downey
11Steve Hadnot6' 2PRCATokayMay 12TCAL Finals
12Dallon Muse6' 2PRCABuhach ColonyApr 06Golden Valley vs Buhach
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ian Rock16' 2PRCADavisJun 0493rd CIF State Championships Finals
2.11Reed White14' 6CAVacavilleMay 12M.E. L . Finals
3.11Steven Pust14' 2CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
12AJ Madden14' 2PRCAWill C. WoodMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.9Ryan Pust13' 8CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.10Colin Anderson13' 7CALodiMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
7.12George Parisis13' 6PRCATokayMay 05St Marys vs Tokay
11Justin Woo13' 6CATracyApr 23Logan Top 8
9.10Robert Wakerlin13' 2CANapaMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.10Cory Maxwell13' 0.25PRCAAtwaterApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ian Rock23' 7.75 (3.0)PRCADavisMay 26CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.11Elisha Mitchell22' 5CAMerrill WestMar 05East Bay Invitational
3.11Darian Cummings22' 3.75PRCAChavezApr 09Delta Mustang Invitational
4.11Shaq Thompson22' 0PRCAGrantMay 11Delta Valley League Trials
5.10Thomas Sperbeck21' 11.75PRCAJesuitMay 12Delta River League Varsity Championships
6.12Josh Cargill21' 10.5PRCAFairfieldMay 12M.E. L . Finals
7.10Romin Geiger21' 10CAMonterey TrailApr 27EGHS vs MTHS League Meet
8.12Cody Jensen21' 9.75PRCANapaMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
9.12Ben Finister21' 9.5PRCAAtwaterApr 09Delta Mustang Invitational
10.11Eric Sloan21' 9.25PRCABear CreekMay 18Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jack Phouminavong48' 5.25 (3.8)PRCABear CreekMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11Deon Pinder48' 4 (3.6)CAMerrill WestMay 27CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Eric Sloan47' 9.75PRCABear CreekMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
4.11Darian Cummings46' 6.5PRCAChavezMay 11SJAA League Meet Trials
5.11Isaiah Brown46' 3.5PRCAFairfieldMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
6.12Elijah Mitchell46' 1PRCAMerrill WestMar 05East Bay Invitational
7.11Doug Vernon45' 9CAFolsomApr 09Lancer Invitational
8.12Michael Lewis45' 8PRCAMcNairApr 16Mudville Invitational
9.10Thomas Sperbeck45' 0PRCAJesuitMay 20Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
10.11Travis Turner44' 4.25CABear CreekMay 13SJAA League Meet Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.