Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Khalfani Muhammad10.56 (.3)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Jun 03CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Jon Simon10.63 PR (2.8)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.11Eric McDaniel10.78 (1.5)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
4.11Terrence Williams10.98 PR (.7)CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
5.10Morgan Simon11.07 (2.8)CALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
6.10Harry Brockington11.14CAChaminadeApr 30Corona/Norco F/S Showdown
7.12Jared Baker11.15 (-1.1)CALoyolaMay 02Mission League Prelims
8.10Terrell Newby11.19CAChaminadeApr 30Corona/Norco F/S Showdown
9.10JaBrian Blackwell11.24 (.7)CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
10.10Lee Duncan11.26 (.7)CALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Khalfani Muhammad21.11 (2.0)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11Eric McDaniel21.66 (.7)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
3.12Jon Simon21.77 PR (.7)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
4.10Morgan Simon21.78 (1.4)CALoyolaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
5.10Terrell Newby22.09CAChaminadeApr 30Corona/Norco F/S Showdown
6.10Elijah Dunston22.26 PRCAChaminadeApr 30Corona/Norco F/S Showdown
7.10JaBrian Blackwell22.58 (.7)CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
8.10Isaiah Bernard22.78CAChaminadeApr 30Corona/Norco F/S Showdown
9.11Terrence Williams22.83 PR (1.6)CACrespiMar 26Pasadena Games
10.10Lee Duncan22.85 (6.1)CALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Lee Hightower49.45 PRCALoyolaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Andre Brown51.17 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
3.11Sam Robinson51.48 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
4.11Marcus Cummings51.78 PRCACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
5.10Brandon Chin51.87CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
6.9Koa Farmer52.13CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
7.12Danilo Dragovic52.23 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
8.12Benjamin Saunders52.24 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
9.11Jamias Jones52.29 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
10.11David Tassone52.37CALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Philip Kostelnik1:53.79 PRCALoyolaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
2.12Elias Gedyon1:54.20CALoyolaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.12Shane Macmiller1:55.92 PRCACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
4.12Andrew Medina1:56.57 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
5.11Andrew Verdin1:57.54 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
6.12Will Conway1:57.60CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.9David Manahan1:58.26CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
8.11Judd Liebman1:59.01CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
9.10Kyle Tidgwell2:00.71 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Apr 16Mt. SAC Relays
10.12James Newhouse2:01.57 PRCALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elias Gedyon4:04.04 PRCALoyolaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Will Conway4:13.30 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Shane Macmiller4:17.84 PRCACrespiApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.12Richard Lucas4:18.50 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
5.11Andrew Bland4:18.51CALoyolaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
6.11Matt Bloch4:27.00CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
7.10Josh Lewis4:27.99CALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
8.11Aaron De Toledo4:29.22CAHarvard-WestlakeMar 19Asics / Triton Invitational
9.12Jeffrey Lords4:30.43 PRCALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
10.11Andrew Verdin4:32.72CALoyolaMar 19California Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Elias Gedyon8:50.03 PRCALoyolaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
2.11Jared Jones9:19.60 PRCALoyolaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays Distance Carnival
3.11Charles Marquardt9:26.27CALoyolaApr 15Mt. SAC Relays Distance Carnival
4.12Shane Macmiller9:27.28 PRCACrespiMar 19Camarillo Classic
5.12Richard Lucas9:28.57 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
6.11Ned Trim9:36.95 PRCALoyolaApr 08Arcadia Invitational Day 1
7.11Marcelo Rosales9:44.89 PRCABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
8.10Josh Lewis10:01.23 PRCALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
9.11Matt Bloch10:02.36 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
10.12Shawn Dunn10:04.79 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nachu Amah14.59 PR (3.3)CALoyolaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11James Knowles14.62 (1.7)CASt. Francis (La Canada)May 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.10Jordan Ferguson14.96 (2.0)CALoyolaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
4.12Matt Diaz15.58 PR (1.9)CALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
5.12Kyron DeFore15.61 PR (1.9)CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
6.12Devin Lucien15.85 PR (1.1)CACrespiMar 19Camarillo Classic
7.11Brandon Jett15.90 PR (1.9)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
8.11Aidan Elias15.91CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 26Pasadena Games
9.10Kyle Barrett15.93 PR (1.6)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
10.10Kyle Ause15.96CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 26Pasadena Games
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11James Knowles38.38CASt. Francis (La Canada)May 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.12Matt Diaz40.50 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
3.12Kyron DeFore40.55 PRCABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
4.11Jesse Galvan40.76 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
5.-Jorge Merlos41.21 PRCALoyolaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
6.12George Merlos41.65 PRCALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
7.10Kyle Barrett41.66 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
8.10Kyle Ause41.72CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
9.12TJ Tree41.93 PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Apr 23San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.12Richard Kelsey42.56 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Eric McDaniel
Jon Simon
Sam Robinson
Khalfani Muhammad
41.29CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Apr 16Mt. SAC Relays
2.-Lee Duncan
Lee Hightower
Morgan Simon
Jared Baker
42.40CALoyolaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.-Isaiah Bernard
Terrell Newby
Harry Brockington
Elijah Dunston
42.59CAChaminadeMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
4.-JaBrian Blackwell
Nathan Walker
M. Anjani Shanks
Marcus Cummings
43.20CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
5.-Marshall Tush
James Knowles
TJ Tree
Scott Mele
43.78CASt. Francis (La Canada)May 05Mission League Finals
6.-Major Armstead
Brandon Chin
Steven Ruiz
Steven Rojas
45.19CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
7.-Terell Willard
David Olodort
James Myerson
Donhem Brown
45.67CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Lee Hightower
Andre Brown
Philip Kostelnik
Elias Gedyon
3:18.68CALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
2.-Terrell Newby
Elijah Dunston
Jared Dinowitz
Isaiah Bernard
3:21.24CAChaminadeMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.-Eric McDaniel
Sam Robinson
Nick Holland
Khalfani Muhammad
3:23.25CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Apr 16Mt. SAC Relays
4.-M. Anjani Shanks
Shane Macmiller
Billy Anderson
JaBrian Blackwell
3:24.85CACrespiMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
5.-Relay Team3:29.91CAHarvard-WestlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
6.-Relay Team3:44.16CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Robert Jenkins55' 7CALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
11Nick Budincich55' 7CALoyolaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.11Josh Anderson54' 1CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
4.11Alex Richardson51' 8.5 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Apr 16Mt. SAC Relays
5.9Amir Patterson50' 6CACrespiMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
6.10Leroy Tanoai46' 5CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.11Ed Mao45' 7CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
8.11Bryce Henderson45' 4.5CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
9.9Alex Ettinger44' 11CALoyolaMar 26Mustang Relays
10.10Kyle Sulka44' 10CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 19Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nick Budincich182' 9CALoyolaJun 03CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Josh Anderson151' 3 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
3.11Robert Jenkins149' 4CALoyolaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
4.11Matias Barang141' 11.75 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
5.9Amir Patterson132' 9.5CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
6.11Alex Richardson131' 3 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
7.12John Basadre127' 3.5 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
8.9Connor Kalantari125' 5CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 02Mission League Prelims
9.10Leroy Tanoai122' 4.5 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 02Mission League Prelims
10.10Reggie Reed121' 3.5CAChaminadeMay 02Mission League Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Aidan Elias6' 3CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
2.9Alex Mikrakis6' 1 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
12Drew Tuttle6' 1 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
4.10Brandon Chin6' 0.75 PRCABishop AlemanyMar 05Don Green Memorial Invitational
5.12Dylan Ojeda6' 0 PRCALoyolaApr 02LA County Championships
6.10Michael Milligan5' 11 PRCACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
7.9Thomas Djergian5' 10CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 05Asics Eagle Invitational
8.12Lewis Dix5' 8 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
9.9Donovan Lee5' 7.75CAChaminadeMar 26Percy Knox
10.11Derrick Turner5' 7 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Evan Barr16' 2 PRCALoyolaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.12Everett Hateley15' 3 PRCALoyolaApr 08Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.10Ben Gaylord14' 3CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
4.12Russell Greenup14' 0 PRCABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
5.12Diego Lopez13' 9 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
6.11Max Casanova13' 5CABishop AlemanyMay 05Mission League Finals
7.11Kibbey Gosnell13' 0 PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Mar 26Pasadena Games
8.11James Knowles12' 8 PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Mar 12Cougar Classic
9.10Michael Reyes12' 6CALoyolaMay 02Mission League Prelims
11Aidan Elias12' 6 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Mar 05Asics Eagle Invitational
12Steven Melendez12' 6 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Lee Hightower23' 3.75 PR (.2)CALoyolaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
2.12M. Anjani Shanks20' 10.5 PRCACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
3.12Jon Simon20' 8.75 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
4.12Andrew Landan20' 4.5 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
12Nachu Amah20' 4.5 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
6.11Alex Rowland20' 1.5 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
7.10Zachery Thomas20' 0.5CACrespiMay 02Mission League Prelims
8.11Aidan Elias19' 11.75CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
9.12Dylan Ojeda19' 8 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
10.12Walker Fitch19' 6.75 PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)May 05Mission League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kevin Kmett43' 8 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
2.11Jude Olear43' 5.75CACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
3.12Marc Anthony Perales42' 4.75 PRCACrespiMay 05Mission League Finals
4.11Will Foster42' 3.25 PRCALoyolaMay 05Mission League Finals
5.11Alex Rowland41' 11.25CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
6.10Ray Davison41' 0.5CACrespiMay 02Mission League Prelims
7.12Danilo Dragovic40' 8 PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
8.11Steven Losorelli40' 5.5 PRCALoyolaMar 26Mustang Relays
9.10Akosa Ibekwe40' 4.5CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 02Mission League Prelims
10.10Andres Manzano39' 11 PRCALoyolaMay 02Mission League Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.