Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mark Guss10.83 PR (2.3)CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.9Jay Henderson11.32 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
3.9Regis Roberts11.49 (1.6)CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.12Cameron Jackson11.55 PR (1.8)CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.11A Ogbonna11.56 PR (.7)CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
6.10Matt Rahe11.59 PR (.7)CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
7.9Tyrone Gilmer11.62 (2.8)CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.12James Lefebvre11.63 PR (1.8)CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.10Jaelen Spencer11.67 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.12Aaron Gardner11.71 PR (.9)CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Mark Guss22.23 PR (2.7)CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.9Jay Henderson22.67 PR (3.1)CASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.12Erick West23.42 PR (.3)CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
4.9Regis Roberts23.50 (.5)CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.10Na'eem Thomas23.76 PR (2.0)CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.10Tyler Murphy23.91 PRCAApple ValleyApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
7.10Wyatt Dobrick24.23 PR (.6)CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.11Akil Ogbonna24.69 PR (.8)CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
9.9Devin Martinez24.83 PRCAOak HillsApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
10.10Fernando Bermudez24.84 PRCASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Willie Jones49.43 PRCASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Erick West51.35 PRCAOak HillsMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.12Jarred Kabluyen53.70 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.12Travis Munguia54.20 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Zac Higgins54.85CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.9Jimmy Kniss54.90 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.10Caesar Leyva55.41 PRCAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
8.11Gabe Rodriguez55.49CASultanaMar 19High Desert Invitational
9.10Jason Kniss55.61CASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
10.10Tyler Fabrizio55.70CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Yohan Shin2:04.76 PRCAApple ValleyMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
2.11AJ Stevens2:06.54CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
3.11Steven Bell2:09.93 PRCAOak HillsApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
4.9Steven Fernandez2:10.80CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Russell Flores2:12.28 PRCAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
6.10Brandon Williams2:13.01 PRCASultanaMar 12Grizzly Invite
7.11Christian Cadena2:14.66 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.11Quincy Godina2:14.78 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.10Sam Sponagle2:15.36CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.9Sal Garcia2:16.64CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Russell Flores4:40.64 PRCAOak HillsMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.10Derek Exum4:48.04CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
3.11Louis De La Vara4:49.01CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.10Logan Morin4:50.34CASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
5.12Kyle Macy4:50.50 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.9Michael Stone4:54.92CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.10Sam Sponagle4:57.30 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.10Ben Minick4:57.85CASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
9.9Hunter Cornell4:58.58CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.9Jimmy Kniss4:59.14CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Logan Morin10:14.14CASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.10Jordan Diggs10:29.79CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
3.12Kyle Macy10:31.83 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.10Derek Exum10:35.22 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.9Jimmy Kniss10:36.30CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.10Shelley Johnson10:39.12 PRCASultanaMar 12Grizzly Invite
7.9Steven Fernandez10:40.22 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.9Michael Stone10:40.23CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.12Ricky Navarro10:43.93 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.11Zach Best10:44.96 PRCAOak HillsApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nick Reynolds14.66 PR (1.4)CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
2.11Rodrelle DeAndrade16.00 (3.9)CAApple ValleyMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.11Damian Ambers17.01 (-.5)CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.12Joe Vega17.25 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Joe Maynes17.51 PR (2.3)CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.11Daniel Vega18.25 (2.4)CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.11Lee Coonce18.45 (2.3)CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.9Brian Reed18.56 (1.8)CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.10Matt Rahe19.66 (1.1)CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
10.9Diego Guardado20.05 PRCAHesperiaApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nick Reynolds38.69 PRCAApple ValleyMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11Rodrelle DeAndrade42.85CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
3.11Daniel Vega43.09CASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.9Brian Reed43.24CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Cameron Jackson43.26 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.12Joe Vega43.61 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.11Lee Coonce44.42 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
8.9Grant Coonce45.52 PRCASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.11Damian Ambers45.66CAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
10.10Matt Rahe46.23CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Regis Roberts
Mark Guss
Darnell Aponte
Jaelen Spencer
43.50CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.-Aaron Gardner
Cameron Jackson
Christian Medina
Jay Henderson
44.04CASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.-Tyler Murphy
Na'eem Thomas
Damian Ambers
James Lefebvre
45.38CAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
4.-Relay Team46.24CAHesperiaMar 26Chino Relays
5.-Relay Team47.54CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:32.24CASerranoMar 26Chino Relays
2.-Randall Sipin
Yohan Shin
Nick Reynolds
Rodrelle DeAndreade
3:36.90CAApple ValleyMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.-Relay Team3:46.58CASultanaApr 02Covina Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:01.88CAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
5.-Relay Team4:02.27CAHesperiaMar 26Chino Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Walker-Jiminez45' 5.5 PRCAOak HillsMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.-Kyle Jerkins44' 5 PRCAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
3.10Angel Robles43' 8.5CASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
4.11Jacob Tizzard43' 6 PRCAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.12Jose Quezada43' 1 PRCAHesperiaMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
6.12Clifford Maxwell42' 1.5 PRCASultanaMar 19High Desert Invitational
7.-Joe Quezada41' 8.5 PRCAHesperiaMar 05Herb Wyre Invitational
8.12Jesse Rauma40' 1.75 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.10Dillion Jennies38' 8CAOak HillsMar 19High Desert Invitational
10.11Michael Moreno37' 9CAOak HillsMar 19High Desert Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Angel Robles138' 1CASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Vincent Valdivia131' 6 PRCASultanaMar 19High Desert Invitational
3.11Jacob Tizzard130' 10CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.12Clifford Maxwell122' 6 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.-Joe Quezada121' 6 PRCAHesperiaMar 05Herb Wyre Invitational
6.12Kade Sweeney120' 8 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.12Jose Quezada117' 5 PRCAHesperiaMar 26Chino Relays
8.-Kyle Jerkins116' 10 PRCAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
9.12Jesse Rauma116' 3 PRCASultanaApr 02Covina Invitational
10.10Dillion Jennies111' 6.5CAOak HillsMar 19High Desert Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Willie Jones6' 1 PRCASerranoMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Tony Chavez5' 8CASultanaMar 19High Desert Invitational
10Jaelen Spencer5' 8CASultanaMar 19High Desert Invitational
12James Lefebvre5' 8CAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
5.12James Santifer5' 7 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10Wyatt Dobrick5' 7CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
7.10Michael Hawkins5' 6 PRCASerranoMar 19High Desert Invitational
8.12Schyler West5' 4 PRCAHesperiaMar 26Chino Relays
9Ahmir Lamar5' 4CAApple ValleyApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
10Isaiah Kennedy5' 4 PRCAHesperiaMar 26Chino Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Daniel White12' 6CASerranoApr 23Inland Empire Championships
11Salvador Carlos12' 6CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
11Gage Santos12' 6CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
4.11Taylor Bahney12' 0CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
5.10Brandon Williams11' 6CASultanaApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
6.10Chase Jeffery11' 0CAOak HillsApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
10Tyler Murphy11' 0CAApple ValleyApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
8.10Cole Mathews10' 6CAApple ValleyApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
9.11Michael Hearne10' 0CASerranoMar 26Chino Relays
10.10Curtiss Kriezel9' 6CASerranoMar 26Chino Relays
9James Hamrick9' 6 PRCASerranoApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
11Joe Tahauri9' 6CASultanaApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
10Walker Laflin9' 6CAOak HillsApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Jaelen Spencer22' 0.75 (-.6)CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Reuben Smith20' 10.5 PRCAHesperiaMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.11Garrett Scott20' 8 PRCAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
4.12Randall Sipin20' 6.75 PRCAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
5.10Na'eem Thomas20' 2 (1.2)CAApple ValleyApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.11Kennedy Smith19' 10.5CAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
7.12Cavion Flournoy19' 7.5 PRCAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
8.11Salvador Carlos19' 1 PR (1.8)CAOak HillsApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.11Edward Alvarado18' 11.25CASultanaApr 02Covina Invitational
10.12Abdiel Fuentes18' 11 PRCASultanaApr 02Covina Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Jaelen Spencer50' 2.25 PR (1.2)CASultanaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.12James Santifer45' 5.25 PR (1.3)CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.12Willie Jones42' 8 PRCASerranoMar 26Chino Relays
4.12Tony Chavez42' 7.75 PR (1.7)CASultanaMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
5.11Edward Alvarado41' 5 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
6.11Garrett Scott39' 11.5 PRCAOak HillsMar 12Grizzly Invite
7.12Cavion Flournoy39' 10CAApple ValleyMar 19High Desert Invitational
8.12Jericho Shoe39' 5 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
9.12Abdiel Fuentes39' 2 PRCASultanaApr 23Inland Empire Championships
10.9Jorge Ortiz39' 0.75 PRCASultanaApr 09High Desert Frosh/Soph Challenge
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.