Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kamron Shahbahrami10.76 PR (3.5)CAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
2.12Austin Koenemann11.06 PR (3.5)CAWoodbridgeMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.12Arman Fijany11.21 PR (3.5)CAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
4.11Jeff Kim11.32 PRCABeckmanMar 19California Relays
5.11David Lee11.46 PR (1.1)CAIrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
6.12Brandon Swan11.53 PR (1.0)CABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.-Teddy Hsieh11.77 PR (-.9)CANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.10Alec Haberman11.81 PR (.9)CABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.10Lance Seger12.12 (-.8)CACorona del MarMar 19Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
10.9Nicholas Willard12.20 (-.7)CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Sean Young22.14 PR (2.0)CAIrvineMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.12Kamron Shahbahrami22.26 PR (2.0)CAIrvineMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.12Austin Koenemann22.90 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 26Dave Kurrle - Laguna Hills Classic
4.12Arman Fijany23.07 PR (3.1)CAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
5.11John Swigert23.23 (.2)CACorona del MarApr 16Orange Country Championships
6.11Jeff Kim23.56 PR (1.0)CABeckmanApr 16Orange Country Championships
7.10Alec Haberman23.59 PR (.6)CABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.-Teddy Hsieh23.70 PR (-1.0)CANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.12Taylor Perez23.99 PR (-1.9)CAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
10.10Lance Seger24.39 (-2.1)CACorona del MarMar 19Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Sean Young48.45 PRCAIrvineMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.12Jalen Craver48.89CAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.11Sho De La Torre50.20 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 16Orange Country Championships
4.12Taylor Perez50.22 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.11Kyle Iverson50.98 PRCACorona del MarApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.11Dallas Panusis52.09 PRCAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.-Arya Farazdaghi52.29 PRCANorthwoodApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
8.11David Lee52.56 PRCAIrvineApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
9.11Bryson Crawford53.83 PRCAIrvineApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
10.12Cole Satterfield54.10 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Kingsland1:52.19 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.12Lucas Divok1:55.68 PRCAUniversity IrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3.11Ryan Rodrigues1:56.61 PRCACorona del MarApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.11Blake Myers1:59.53CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
5.12Zach Bennett Goren1:59.68 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.12Ryan Purcell2:00.01 PRCANorthwoodApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.10Tanner Love2:00.41CACorona del MarApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.-Jimic Dragan2:00.43 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 26Dave Kurrle - Laguna Hills Classic
9.11Nathan Meyer2:01.52CANorthwoodApr 091st Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
10.12Andy Shih2:01.91 PRCANorthwoodMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dragan Simic4:16.04CAWoodbridgeMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11Blake Myers4:21.11CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
3.12Brandon Perry4:22.29 PRCABeckmanApr 16Orange Country Championships
4.11Charles Morgan4:23.52 PRCAUniversity IrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
5.11Kevin Dewey4:25.62 PRCABeckmanApr 16Orange Country Championships
6.12Ryan Purcell4:26.57 PRCANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.11Brandon Ferguson4:29.93CAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.12Zachary Asdourian4:39.42 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.-Mike Higson4:41.92 PRCAUniversity IrvineApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.11Tim Zhou4:42.65CANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dragan Simic9:19.45 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
2.12Brandon Perry9:27.93 PRCABeckmanApr 08Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.12Ryan Purcell9:42.03 PRCANorthwoodApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.11Charles Morgan9:43.43CAUniversity IrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
5.11Brandon Ferguson9:49.60CAWoodbridgeApr 16Orange Country Championships
6.11Chris Taniguchi9:51.98 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.12Derek Satterfield9:53.20 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.11Kevin Dewey9:53.36 PRCABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.12Austin Barvin9:54.93 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
10.9Jackson Marshall10:13.9hCAWoodbridgeMar 26Dave Kurrle - Laguna Hills Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brian Traut14.84 PR (2.5)CABeckmanMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.12Bryan Kasprzak15.12 PR (3.4)CANorthwoodMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.12Kevin Mathewson15.74 (.6)CAUniversity IrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
4.11Bryson Crawford16.07 (1.1)CAIrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
5.11Soren Vitarelli16.74CABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.10Troy Bolus17.22 (-.5)CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.10Ryan Maclin17.54CABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.12Trevor Virgle17.79 PR (-1.4)CAWoodbridgeMar 26Dave Kurrle - Laguna Hills Classic
9.12Aaron Chae17.93 PR (.3)CAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
10.-Alexi Molinari18.42 (-.1)CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jalen Craver37.79 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Brian Traut40.18 PRCABeckmanApr 16Orange Country Championships
3.11Bryson Crawford41.03CAIrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
4.12Alexander Turney42.25 PRCACorona del MarMar 19Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
5.11Christoph Frauzem42.28CAUniversity IrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
6.10Troy Bolus43.06CACorona del MarApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.10Nick McGuinness43.16CACorona del MarApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.11David Lee43.22 PRCAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.11Soren Vitarelli43.29 PRCABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.12Andrew Truong44.23 PRCABeckmanApr 16Orange Country Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kamron Shahbahrami
Sean Young
David Lee
Arman Fijany
42.48CAIrvineMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.-Cole Cottrell
Nick Willard
Lance Seger
Thomas Testini
43.99CACorona del MarMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.-Austin Koenemann
Taylor Perez
Jonathan Vu
Aaron Chae
44.54CAWoodbridgeMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
4.-Relay Team44.96CABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
5.-Relay Team46.52CANorthwoodMar 19Asics / Triton Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:22.56CAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.-John Swigert
Alex Turney
Ryan Rodrigues
Kyle Iverson
3:22.59CACorona del MarMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.-Relay Team3:24.37CAIrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Sena Akbarpour47' 0.5CAUniversity IrvineApr 16Orange Country Championships
2.12Scott De Cou46' 7.75 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.12Scott Youngman45' 6.5 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
4.9Tyler Courtney45' 4.25 PRCAIrvineApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.12Cash Rogers44' 0 PRCAWoodbridgeMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
6.10Daniel Pacheco42' 0CAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.12Josh Teer41' 5 PRCABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.12Colin Thompson41' 4 PRCANorthwoodMar 19Asics / Triton Invitational
9.12Joe Garcia41' 2.5 PRCAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
10.11Robbie Johanssen39' 9.75CAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Scott De Cou163' 3 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 16Orange Country Championships
2.12Matt Vasquez159' 6 PRCAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
3.11Pat Ingram159' 0 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.12Alex Dole158' 4 PRCAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
5.-Scott DeCou155' 10 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 26Dave Kurrle - Laguna Hills Classic
6.12Brandon Park138' 6 PRCABeckmanMar 19California Relays
7.12Josh Teer136' 6CABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.11Robbie Johanssen136' 0 PRCAIrvineMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.12Michael Hasan133' 5 PRCANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
10.12Jerry Selig132' 6 PRCAWoodbridgeApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Nick McGuinness6' 1CACorona del MarMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
12Jared Koss6' 1CAWoodbridgeMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
3.12Ryan Collier6' 0 PRCANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
12Ian Klug6' 0CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
5.12Trevor Virgle5' 11 PRCAWoodbridgeMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
6.10Shailen Naik5' 6 PRCAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.10Ryan Maclin5' 2CABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
9Michael Scarlett5' 2CAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
9.-Christoph Mills Bowling4' 6 PRCABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jason Dillion13' 3 PRCACorona del MarMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
12Winston Hollingshead13' 3 PRCACorona del MarMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Collier23' 8 PRCANorthwoodMar 12Irvine Invitational
2.11Lane Tran21' 3.25CAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
3.10Troy Bolus20' 4CACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
4.-Lee Daniel20' 0 PRCAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
5.11Brian Fields19' 4CAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
6.12Daniel Lee19' 3.75 PRCAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
7.9Omar Ozgur17' 4CAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
8.9Nathan Chow17' 3.5 PRCANorthwoodApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.-Juan Gonzales16' 9 PRCAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
10.9Spencer Keith16' 6 PRCACorona del MarMar 12Irvine Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Collier45' 10.75 PR (2.2)CANorthwoodMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11Lane Tran40' 5.75CAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
3.10Troy Bolus39' 8CACorona del MarMar 19Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
4.12Daniel Lee39' 6.75 PRCAIrvineMay 14CIF SS - Div III Prelims
5.9Nathan Chow38' 0.5 PRCANorthwoodApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.10Shailen Naik37' 7CAWoodbridgeMar 12Irvine Invitational
7.-Corey Hagerott37' 5 PRCABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
8.12Andrew Truong37' 3.5 PRCABeckmanMar 12Irvine Invitational
9Archan Mallick37' 3.5 PRCABeckmanApr 01Trabuco Hills/Asics Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.11Brian Fields37' 0.75 PRCAIrvineMar 11Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.