Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.12Shedrick Washington6.91 PRFLWest PortFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
2.11Steven Williams7.20 PRFLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
3.11Isaac Fuller7.39 PRFLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
4.11Avery Thompson7.46 PRFLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
5.12Nick Presti7.51 PRFLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
12Ronnie Moss7.51 PRFLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
7.10Bryan Tirado7.54 PRFLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
8.10Eric Westor7.57 PRFLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
9.10Jules Dornevil7.63 PRFLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
10.11Dalvin Battle7.70 PRFLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.9Kendall Williams10.46FLStanton College PreparatoryMar 24Gateway Conference Championship
2.12Tyler Osorio10.54 PR (-1.2)FLCelebrationMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Wallace Swift10.57 PR (1.0)FLEdgewaterFeb 26Lake Brantley Open
4.11Anthony Brown10.58 (2.1)FLHillsboroughMar 30Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
5.11Randy Johnson10.62 PR (5.4)FLMiami NorlandApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
12Perman Wilson10.62 PRFLLakelandMar 12Kowboy Invitational
7.12Defario Phillips10.64 PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
8.11Taurus Simmons10.67 PRFLWolfsonMar 24Gateway Conference Championship
9.11Kenneth Williams10.68 PRFLVanguardApr 21FHSAA 3A District 5 Championship
12raheem Mostert10.68 PR (2.0)FLNew Smyrna Beach SrMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Kendall Williams21.40 (.3)FLStanton College PreparatoryMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Taurus Simmons21.49 PRFLWolfsonApr 02Cheesborough Invitational
3.11Anthony Brown21.60 PR (.3)FLHillsboroughMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
11Alfonso Horner21.60 PR (2.1)FLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
5.10Eric Moates21.66 PRFLSpotoMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
6.12Perman Wilson21.67 PRFLLakelandMar 12Kowboy Invitational
7.12Stephan Haye21.69 PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
8.12Shedrick Washington21.73 PRFLWest PortApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship
9.12Yasmani Patterson21.76 PR (2.1)FLMiami JacksonApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
10.12Mahai Frett21.78 PRFLEastsideApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
10Tyrell Johnson21.78 PRFLCape CoralApr 05Lee County Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Daquell Lloyd37.61 PRFLOak RidgeFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
2.10DeTroy Jenkins39.16 PRFLOak RidgeFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
3.12Simeon Honer40.00 PRFLLeesburgFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
4.12Oscar McGee40.37 PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
5.12Dondelaro Crosby41.37 PRFLLeesburgFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
6.11Junzhe Jiang43.77 PRFLOviedoFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
7.10Marcus Robinsm44.32 PRFLOviedoFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Osorio47.74 PRFLCelebrationMar 25FSU Relays
2.12Stephan Haye48.14 PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 20FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
3.11Jordan Clarke48.60 PRFLFort LauderdaleApr 19FHSAA 3A District 15 Championship
4.12D'Anthony Lewis48.65 PRFLEscambiaApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
5.12Isaiah Smith48.83 PRFLLake WeirApr 09MCIAC County Championship
6.11Charles Brown48.84 PRFLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Davin Smith48.96 PRFLMiami CentralMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
8.11Ricardo Bailey48.98 PRFLDillardApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
9.11Brandan Porter49.08 PRFLStranahanMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Chaun Lynn49.10 PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Schnulle1:52.50FLCharlotteJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Isaiah Smith1:52.58 PRFLLake WeirMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Taylor Sumagpang1:53.71 PRFLEdgewaterMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Bryan Hilgar1:54.04 PRFLCharlotteMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Troy Boyd1:54.59 PRFLVeniceMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Tyler Cardillo1:54.81FLCharlotteApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
7.12Evan Woodruff1:55.51 PRFLSebastian RiverMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
8.11Tyler Ross1:55.97 PRFLJ.W. MitchellMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.10Trevor Touchton1:56.17FLLincolnMar 05Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
10.11Jake Burton1:56.26FLMartin CountyApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Cardillo4:11.27 PRFLCharlotteMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Jimmy Clark4:11.83 PRFLCreeksideMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Harsha Torke4:15.39 PRFLViera (Melbourne)May 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.11Ryan Schnulle4:15.71 PRFLCharlotteMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12William (Jimmy) Clark4:17.17 PRFLCreeksideApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
6.11Elliot Clemente4:19.13 PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
7.10Carlos Miranda4:19.50FLPalmetto RidgeApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
8.10Trevor Touchton4:19.89 PRFLLincolnMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Ryan Stafford4:20.32 PRFLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
10.12Robert Mann4:20.45 PRFLNavarreMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Tyler Cardillo4:32.44 PRFLCharlotteJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.9Noah Kemp4:55.89 PRFLSt AugustineJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
3.11Nate Sagul5:04.38FLGainesvilleFeb 25East Coast Classic
4.9Warren Williams5:41.64 PRFLGainesvilleFeb 25East Coast Classic
5.9Alexander Wilson6:03.00 PRFLGainesvilleFeb 25East Coast Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Herbert Gates9:25.45 PRFLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2.10Ace Brown9:46.68 PRFLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
3.10Victor Chicas9:48.09 PRFLDunnellonMar 124th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.10Chad Whitehead9:51.47 PRFLDunnellonMar 124th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
5.10Lee Shearer9:58.38FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
6.9Caleb Cutshall10:18.44 PRFLDunnellonMar 124th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
7.10Adam Pfeifle10:21.15 PRFLOviedoMar 124th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
8.11James Whittle10:27.07 PRFLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
9.10Brendan McGonagle10:28.24FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
10.11Andrew Jones10:31.64 PRFLNorth Fort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jimmy Clark9:20.32 PRFLCreeksideMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Elliot Clemente9:21.79FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 25FSU Relays
3.10Kamal Koroso9:23.32 PRFLTerry ParkerMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Riley Doherty9:24.60 PRFLLeonMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.9Thomas Howell9:24.93FLNiceville SeniorMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12William Bridges9:26.68 PRFLEdgewaterMar 25FSU Relays
7.12Tyler Cardillo9:33.99 PRFLCharlotteMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
8.12Ryan Stafford9:36.32 PRFLFort MyersMar 25FSU Relays
9.12Harsha Torke9:38.09 PRFLViera (Melbourne)Mar 25Astronaut Invitational
10.12Alex Foss9:40.29 PRFLGeorge JenkinsMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Malik Lewis13.88 PRFLPalm Beach LakesApr 19FHSAA 3A District 14 Championship
2.11Morel Pitts13.93 PR (3.0)FLDwyerApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
3.12Torrey Campbell13.96 PR (-.9)FLBarron CollierMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Tremaine Banks13.99 PR (1.2)FLDillardApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
5.12Emarkis Gunn14.10 PR (3.0)FLPalm Beach LakesApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
6.12Spencer Anderson14.29 PRFLCrestviewApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
7.11Nick Friel14.34 (3.0)FLMerritt IslandApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
8.12Ray Thompson14.41 PR (-.5)FLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Patrico Morency14.49 PR (.2)FLPalmetto RidgeMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Wayne Lyons14.53 PR (3.0)FLDillardApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Emarkis Gunn36.83 PRFLPalm Beach LakesMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Malik Lewis37.41 PRFLPalm Beach LakesMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Tyler Osorio37.80 PRFLCelebrationMar 26FSU Relays
4.12Tremaine Banks37.90 PRFLDillardMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12raheem Mostert37.96 PRFLNew Smyrna Beach SrMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Spencer Anderson38.10 PRFLCrestviewApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
7.11Charles Booth38.45 PRFLThomas JeffersonApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
8.12Hazeilneriah Yisreal38.51 PRFLRobert E Lee SeniorApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
9.12Dennis Pugh38.54 PRFLLakewoodApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
10.11Evan Jennings38.73 PRFLHillsboroughMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Karlos Williams
Phillip Loydd
Shykeem Pitts
Anthony Parnell
39.60FLRidge CommunityFeb 24Kathleen High Opener
2.-Marcel Bruce
Derek Lewis
Victor Troutman
Rashad Johnson
39.99FLKathleenMar 24Lakeland City Meet
3.-Christian Williams
Carl Everett
Rashad Dunnigan
Chris Moore
41.49FLThomas JeffersonApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.-Charles Lovett
Anthony Brown
Jeremiah Green
Akeen Anthony
41.52FLHillsboroughApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
5.-Braxton Huggins
Jamari Leaks
Dewayne Young
Don Lewis
41.57FLLakelandMar 24Lakeland City Meet
6.-Relay Team41.68FLMiami JacksonApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
7.-Marcus Gilbert
Courtney Pinkston
Mikee Hayes
Shedrick Washington
41.82FLWest PortApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship
8.-Lashont Blake
Aaron Earley
Aaron Lee
Loucheiz Purifoy
41.86FLPine ForestApr 01Panhandle Championships
9.-Walter Oneal
Casameir Kingcade
Arthur Davis
Karando Douglas
41.90FLLake WeirMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
10.-Relay Team41.91FLLincolnApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:16.00FLDillardMar 23BCAA South Central Qualifier
2.-Savalas Wilcher
Gary Pierraluis
Jean Cambry
Davin Smith
3:16.38FLMiami CentralMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Latravia Mixon
Eric Reed
Kameron Walker
D'Anthony Lewis
3:16.44FLEscambiaMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.-Yasmani Patterson
Christoph Williams-Hall
Brandon Perriman
Tabares Wadley
3:16.54FLMiami JacksonMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.-Que Harris
Danny Sue
Anthony Pirillo
Montrez Greer
3:16.57FLLake GibsonMar 24Lakeland City Meet
6.-Josh Mcfarquar
Marcel Bruce
Willie Brown
Rubens Petit Homme
3:16.62FLKathleenMar 24Lakeland City Meet
7.-Kelvon Davis
Alton Howard
Taylor Sumapang
Kwadarrius Smith
3:17.97FLEdgewaterMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
8.-Carlos Flores
Robert Wilson
Akeen Anthony
Evan Jennings
3:18.78FLHillsboroughMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.-Emarkis Gunn
Malik Lewis
Damion Rose
Darius Hodges
3:19.31FLPalm Beach LakesMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
10.-T.J. Douglas
Ray Thompson
Robert Thomas
Charles Brown
3:20.18FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Anthony Borrego
Bryan Hilgar
Ryan Schnulle
Tyler Cardillo
7:40.44FLCharlotteMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.-Relay Team7:52.82FLMiami CentralApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Jake Gagne
Fabian Woodard
Carlos Flores
Robert Wilson
7:56.18FLHillsboroughMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.-Branden Martinez
Diego Rojo
Avery Lopez
Elliot Clemente
7:57.50FLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.-Dadron Smith, Jr.
Nicholas Smith
Alex Ramos
Isaiah Smith
8:00.61FLLake WeirMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.-Cameron Lang
Alex Close
Trevor Touchton
Jacob Slupecki
8:00.76FLLincolnMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
7.-Devontae Persha
Pharez Watkins
O'Sha White
Jaquell Phillip
8:04.26FLLakewoodMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
8.-Jake Dearmon
Brandon Murphy
Sam Ammons
Timothy Bulger
8:07.47FLFort Walton BeachMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.-Ahron Amerson
Brandon Moody
Wilkervin Tamar
Ricardo Bailey
8:08.50FLDillardMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
10.-Brandon Perriman
Jims Thimogene
Franklin Sanchez
Christoph Williams-Hall
8:09.42FLMiami JacksonMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Jones17.23m PRFLNaplesApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.12Daniel Forgoney17.06m PRFLDwyerApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
3.12Adonis Kirkland16.96m PRFLWinter HavenApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship
4.11Dennis Mcgee16.21mFLGainesvilleMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Tevin Bess16.17m PRFLSebastian RiverMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Kevin Mall16.05m PRFLViera (Melbourne)May 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
7.10Larry Bass15.95mFLEast Lee CountyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.10Sheldon Flemming15.87mFLEast Lee CountyMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.10Austin Droogsma15.86mFLGulf BreezeMar 05Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
10.12Damain Thomas15.79m PRFLPaceApr 20FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Daniel Forgoney56.85m PRFLDwyerApr 04Palm Beach County North Qualifier
2.10Austin Droogsma52.98mFLGulf BreezeApr 20FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.12Widson Charlemont48.84m PRFLWinter HavenApr 21FHSAA 3A District 8 Championship
4.10Devin Williams47.90mFLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Andrew Steinemann47.85m PRFLBelleviewApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship
6.10Trevor Kintyhtt47.19mFLRidgeviewApr 21FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship
7.11Lisiate Quinones46.78mFLFort MyersMar 26FSU Relays
8.11Adam Schertzer46.63m PRFLKathleenApr 21FHSAA 3A District 8 Championship
9.12Shad Thebaud46.25m PRFLPalmetto RidgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
10.10Sheldon Flemming45.51mFLEast Lee CountyMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Chase Meyers2.08m PRFLCharlotteApr 21FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship
12Stephen Krupa2.08m PRFLLemon BayApr 21FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship
3.12Andre Davis2.03m PRFLThomas JeffersonMar 30Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
11Cole Fountain2.03m PRFLPine ForestMar 19Vince Whibbs Invitational
5.11Cleon Roberts2.03m PRFLMiami NorlandApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship
12John Hecker2.03m PRFLLemon BayApr 21FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship
7.12Quenton Bundrage1.98m PRFLManateeMar 05Lake Brantley Invitiational
12Sharod Harriel1.98m PRFLDunedinApr 21FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
9.10connor Ebanks1.96mFLCreeksideMar 23St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
10.12Booker T Thurmond1.93m PRFLDwyerMar 25Dwyer Panther Relays
12Rodrick Robinson1.93m PRFLBartowApr 08Polk County Championship
12Sharrod Harriell1.93mFLDunedinMar 22Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
12Victor Troutman1.93mFLKathleenMar 05Harmony Invitational
10Leon McQuay III.1.93mFLArmwoodApr 05Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championship
12Tony Perez1.93m PRFLRidgewoodApr 08SAC Conference Meet
11Tony Hays1.93mFLRidgewoodApr 08SAC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Kazanski4.64m PRFLWiregrass RanchApr 21FHSAA 3A District 7 Championship
2.12Andrew Bales4.49m PRFLJ.W. MitchellMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Kelsey Donaho4.42m PRFLJensen BeachApr 09Brian Jaeger/Elite Classic
4.12Ryan Jerothe4.34m PRFLJ.W. MitchellApr 08SAC Conference Meet
5.11Josh McDaniel4.34mFLLakelandMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Francis Wilson4.26m PRFLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
10Cody Chernoff4.26mFLPalmetto RidgeMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
12Bryce Wein4.26m PRFLGulf BreezeApr 08Andrews Invitational
9.12Kevin White4.19m PRFLSt AugustineMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Troy Ward4.11m PRFLPine ForestApr 01Panhandle Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Jeremiah Green7.24m PRFLHillsboroughApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.12Robinson Therezie7.24m PRFLMiami JacksonFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
3.12JaWade Thurman7.23m PRFLEast Lee CountyApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.12Loucheiz Purifoy7.21m PRFLPine ForestApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
5.11Alton Howard7.17m PRFLEdgewaterMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
9Charles Nelson7.17mFLSeabreezeMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
7.11Ryean Mastin7.16mFLRidgeviewApr 21FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship
8.12Chaun Lynn7.10m PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
9.12Jared Hayes7.06m PRFLCreeksideApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
10.12Victor Troutman7.00m PRFLKathleenMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Javonte Sykes14.73m PR (2.4)FLPlant CityMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Loucheiz Purifoy14.68m PR (.1)FLPine ForestMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Jeremiah Green14.55m (1.4)FLHillsboroughMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Kyandre Smith14.09m PRFLEast Lee CountyApr 05Lee County Championship
5.10Shaquem Griffin13.95mFLLakewoodApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
11Maurice Williams13.95mFLFort Walton BeachApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
7.11Charles Brown13.94m PRFLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
12Chaun Lynn13.94m PRFLFort Walton BeachMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
9.10Shaquill Griffin13.79mFLLakewoodApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
10.11Ryean Mastin13.74mFLRidgeviewApr 21FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship
12Tony Perez13.74m PRFLRidgewoodApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.