Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jermy Smith10.37 PR (3.2)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
2.12Orville Reynolds10.38 PR (5.4)FLMarjory Stoneman DouglasApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
3.11Demetris Ates10.44 PR (5.4)FLFlanaganApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
4.11Volvick Vassor10.47 PR (4.8)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 21FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
5.12Phillp Dorsett10.51 PR (3.2)FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
6.11Arman Hall10.64 (-.3)FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
7.12Khalfari Benard10.72 PRFLCoconut CreekMar 22BCAA North Central Qualifier
8.11Malcolm Lewis10.74 PR (3.2)FLMiramarApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
12Johnioh Sylvestre10.74 PRFLSouth BrowardApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
10.11Corey Jones10.75 (3.2)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Arman Hall20.82 PR (1.7)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.10kahlil Henderson21.09 PR (1.5)FLSouth BrowardApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
3.12Jenove Blanford21.18 PR (1.5)FLSouth BrowardApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
4.11Jermy Smith21.19 PR (4.4)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
5.12Phillp Dorsett21.26 PR (1.5)FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
6.11Volvick Vassor21.46 PR (1.6)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 21FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
7.11Demetris Ates21.88 (1.5)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
8.12Jean Pierre21.91 PR (5.5)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
9.12Kyle Kiple21.92 PR (1.6)FLPlantationApr 21FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
10.12Courtney Bynes21.96 PR (2.2)FLBoyd AndersonApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Arman Hall46.22 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Phillp Dorsett48.32 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
3.11Edens Thermidor48.64FLPark Vista CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
4.11Walter Smith48.86 PRFLAtlantic CommunityApr 15Jupiter Home Meet
5.9Jabari Hill49.14 PRFLEvergladesMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
6.11Maurice Sapp49.26 PRFLSouth PlantationMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
7.9Markeith Dokes49.31 PRFLJupiterApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
8.12Jordan Fields49.45 PRFLBlanche ElyMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
9.12Kevin Brown49.87 PRFLEvergladesApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10.11Travis Morrison49.92FLPalm Beach CentralApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Anderson Charles1:54.96FLJohn I LeonardMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Maurice Sapp1:55.84 PRFLSouth PlantationMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Roland Desrosiers1:56.49 PRFLCoconut CreekApr 21FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship
4.12Matthew Wadford1:56.89 PRFLPark Vista CommunityMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
5.12Santiago Zerda1:56.94 PRFLCoral GladesApr 21FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship
6.12Anthony Nazaire1:58.34 PRFLBlanche ElyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
7.12Josh Visi-Clark1:58.36 PRFLJohn I LeonardApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
8.12Josh Pittell1:58.69 PRFLWest Boca RatonMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
9.11Edward Romero1:59.17FLFlanaganMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
10.12Carnell Freeman1:59.59 PRFLBlanche ElyMar 12Charles Johnson Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Santiago Zerda4:14.51 PRFLCoral GladesMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Ryan Pickering4:15.68 PRFLJohn I LeonardApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Edward Romero4:25.51FLFlanaganApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
4.11Anderson Charles4:25.65FLJohn I LeonardApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
5.11Bert Irigoyen4:25.98 PRFLEvergladesMar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
6.12Josh Peterson4:32.18 PRFLBoca Raton CommunityApr 14Park Vista Late Season Invitational
7.12James Mason4:33.50 PRFLCoral GladesApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
8.12Scott Wargula4:34.02 PRFLSouth PlantationApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
9.10Johathan Kigel4:34.18 PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10.11Nichoas Bauer4:36.42FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Santiago Zerda4:30.86 PRFLCoral GladesMar 05Panther Relays
2.11Edward Romero4:35.04 PRFLFlanaganMar 05Panther Relays
3.12James Mason4:38.33 PRFLCoral GladesMar 05Panther Relays
4.12Oscar Benitez4:51.34 PRFLCoral SpringsMar 05Panther Relays
5.11Shawn Thamarasseril5:14.97 PRFLFlanaganMar 05Panther Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Pickering9:12.17 PRFLJohn I LeonardMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Santiago Zerda9:19.74 PRFLCoral GladesMar 25FSU Relays
3.9Manny Velasquez9:57.17 PRFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
4.11Nick French9:59.51FLSpanish RiverMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
5.9Manuel Velasquez10:00.97 PRFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
6.11Anderson Charles10:04.04FLJohn I LeonardApr 15Jupiter Home Meet
7.11Ellis Coe10:09.25 PRFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
8.10Charles Bengtson10:10.56FLJohn I LeonardFeb 22Park Vista Home Meet 1
9.11Thomas McCarthy10:10.63FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10.12Ryan Munizbueno10:11.27 PRFLMonarchApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Bruce Barclay14.00 PR (1.2)FLBoyd AndersonApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
2.12Cyrus Johnson14.04 PR (1.2)FLBlanche ElyApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
3.11Joseph McClary14.08 (1.2)FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
4.11Jeremy Tatham14.09 PR (-1.5)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
5.10Christopher Grinley14.10FLPark Vista CommunityApr 21FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
6.12Jhaleel Campbell14.59 PR (2.9)FLBoyd AndersonApr 21FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
7.10Angelo Goss14.60 (1.2)FLJupiterApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
8.10Maurice Dix14.73 (-1.5)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
9.10Walter Tucker14.83 PR (-1.1)FLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
10.12Shaquille Nelson15.00 PR (2.3)FLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Christopher Grinley37.31 PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 14Park Vista Late Season Invitational
2.10Maurice Dix37.33FLSt Thomas AquinasMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Jean Pierre37.70 PRFLFlanaganMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Daniel Thomas37.95 PRFLFlanaganApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
5.11Bruce Barclay38.34 PRFLBoyd AndersonMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
6.11Joseph McClary38.35 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
7.11Jeremy Tatham38.38 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
8.-Thomas Daniels39.26 PRFLFlanaganMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
9.12Demornie Lodge39.51 PRFLCoral SpringsApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10.12Jepthe Altidor40.44 PRFLBlanche ElyMar 12Charles Johnson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Corey Jones
Jean Pierre
Jermy Smith
Demetris Ates
40.57FLFlanaganMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.-Relay Team40.68FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Karl Jacques
kahlil Henderson
Johnioh Sylvestre
Jenove Blanford
40.75FLSouth BrowardApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
4.-Relay Team41.90FLBoyd AndersonApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
5.-Relay Team41.94FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
6.-Relay Team41.99FLMiramarApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
7.-Relay Team42.24FLCoconut CreekApr 21FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship
8.-Relay Team42.36FLSeminole RidgeApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
9.-Timothy Haynes
Steven Jerome
Trence Mason
Anthony Sidden
42.42FLPark Vista CommunityMar 31Palm Beach County Central Qualifier
10.-De'Andre Simmons
Treman McCullough
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
42.57FLRoyal Palm BeachApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:11.49FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Relay Team3:15.46FLSouth BrowardApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
3.-Relay Team3:16.59FLFlanaganApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
4.-Anthony Sidden
Christopher Grinley
Matthew Wadford
Edens Thermidor
3:19.49FLPark Vista CommunityMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
5.-Relay Team3:23.55FLBoyd AndersonMar 22BCAA North Central Qualifier
6.-Relay Team3:23.70FLEvergladesApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
7.-Relay Team3:24.06FLNovaApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
8.-Daryl Depas
Korey Wells
Tyrico McGriff
Welsonne Renior
3:24.16FLPalm Beach GardensApr 21FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
9.-Jean Poulard
Chad Ward
Walter Smith
Landon Price
3:24.26FLAtlantic CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
-Relay Team3:24.26FLCoral SpringsApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Alex Hepburn
Josh Visi-Clark
Ryan Pickering
Anderson Charles
7:52.93FLJohn I LeonardMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.-Edens Thermidor
Yephnick Adelphonse
Neil Upadhyay
Matthew Wadford
7:58.46FLPark Vista CommunityMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.-Dairell Williams
Germaine Johnson
Loubine Jean-Aviton
Anthony Williams
8:08.21FLBoyd AndersonMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.-Relay Team8:09.79FLBlanche ElyApr 21FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
5.-Randall Korn
Lance Fontil
Scott Wargula
Maurice Sapp
8:12.47FLSouth PlantationMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
6.-Jeff Satine
Onterio Graham
Korey Wells
Daryl Depas
8:15.41FLPalm Beach GardensApr 21FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
7.-Relay Team8:22.06FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA South Central Qualifier
8.-Relay Team8:24.31FLDeerfield BeachApr 21FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship
9.-Arnold Banner
Herman Castro
Llewellyn Clark
Blake Kanarek
8:25.00FLSeminole RidgeApr 21FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
10.-Relay Team8:27.92FLCoral SpringsApr 21FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Oliver Johnson15.98m PRFLCoconut CreekMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Patrick Palmer15.63m PRFLAtlantic CommunityApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
3.11Danny Isidora15.58m PRFLCypress BayApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
4.12Wilkens Brutus15.21m PRFLBlanche ElyMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
5.12Andy Moas15.20m PRFLWest BrowardApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
6.12Michael Schwartz15.19m PRFLWest Boca RatonApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
7.12Jose Salazar15.17m PRFLSouth PlantationApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
8.12Trey Valot14.78m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
9.12Paul Bricketto14.47m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10.-Hercules St. Jullian14.30m PRFLLake Worth CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Leighton Davis54.00mFLFlanaganApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
2.12Andy Moas49.78m PRFLWest BrowardApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
3.12Jordan Daais48.59m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
4.12Marques Bayas48.36m PRFLEvergladesApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
5.10Gordon Crozier47.68mFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
6.10Keon Knight46.71mFLSouth PlantationApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
7.12Wayne Jensen46.35m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 21FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
8.11Michael Dingman45.01m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 19FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship
9.12Max Martial42.88mFLPalm Beach CentralApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
10.11Brandon Joyce42.48mFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA South Central Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cyrus Johnson2.03m PRFLBlanche ElyMar 12Charles Johnson Invitational
2.10Heath Appleman1.93m PRFLJupiterMar 04Warrior Invitational
3.12Trence Mason1.88m PRFLPark Vista CommunityMar 04Warrior Invitational
12Lavoris Byrd1.88mFLBlanche ElyMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
11Jeremy Glinton1.88mFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 22BCAA North Central Qualifier
6.10Yephnick Adelphonse1.87mFLPark Vista CommunityApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
11Hershley Basile1.87mFLSouth PlantationApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
8.12Shaquille Nelson1.83m PRFLFlanaganMar 05Panther Relays
12Que Mckenzie1.83m PRFLSouth PlantationMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
-Nick Adelphonse1.83mFLPark Vista CommunityMar 31Palm Beach County Central Qualifier
9Deron Gordon1.83m PRFLCoconut CreekMar 22BCAA North Central Qualifier
11Angelo Jean-Louis1.83m PRFLPalm Beach CentralMar 07Park Vista Home Meet 3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Burroughs4.41m PRFLJohn I LeonardMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Dean Sage4.19mFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
3.12Chris Shevlin4.11m PRFLWesternMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
4.11Rudy Magasrevy3.96m PRFLCypress BayMar 23BCAA South Central Qualifier
5.12Harrison Rowars3.81m PRFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
11Nicolas Shepherd3.81mFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
10Matthew Ryan3.81mFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.10Matthew Colson3.73mFLJohn I LeonardFeb 22Park Vista Home Meet 1
9.11Chris Amisial3.66mFLPark Vista CommunityMar 07Park Vista Home Meet 3
10.11Raymon Washinton3.65m PRFLNovaApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
12Kendrick Aimable3.65m PRFLMcArthurApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Phillp Dorsett7.51m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
2.12Demornie Lodge7.34m PRFLCoral SpringsMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Marc Clerveaux6.95m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
4.12Cyrus Johnson6.94m PR (.4)FLBlanche ElyMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
5.12Tyrico McGriff6.76m PRFLPalm Beach GardensApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
6.10Detron Wallace6.75m PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
7.11Angelo Jean-Louis6.74m PRFLPalm Beach CentralMar 07Park Vista Home Meet 3
8.12Shaquille Nelson6.69m PRFLFlanaganApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
12Carvel Beadle6.69m PRFLRoyal Palm BeachMar 12Disney Track & Field Showcase
10.11Michael Moyse6.67mFLMiramarFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cyrus Johnson14.44m PRFLBlanche ElyMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Jeremy Tatham14.08m PR (-3.4)FLSt Thomas AquinasMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Marc Clerveaux13.93m PRFLPark Vista CommunityApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
4.12Tyrico McGriff13.92m PRFLPalm Beach GardensApr 07Palm Beach County Championship
5.12Dario Delices13.76m PRFLCoral SpringsApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
6.12Jordan Fields13.71m PRFLBlanche ElyApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
7.12Phillp Dorsett13.63mFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 25Louie Bing Classic
8.11Tremaine McCullough13.56mFLRoyal Palm BeachMar 25Dwyer Panther Relays
9.12Garry Louima13.54m PRFLBoyd AndersonMar 26Broward County Athletic Association Championship
10.12Carvel Beadle13.44mFLRoyal Palm BeachMar 12Disney Track & Field Showcase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.