Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Chris Spiers11.31 (2.6)IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
2.11Rock Stapley11.33 (2.6)IDBonners FerryMay 213A State Championships
3.12Chris Williams11.47 PR (2.6)IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
4.11Ryne Stull11.84c PRIDKelloggMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
12Jesse Johnson11.84c PRIDSt MariesApr 29Timberlake Invite
6.12Austin Phillips11.94c PRIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
11Chad Aga11.94cIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
12Devin Vint11.94c PRIDSt MariesApr 29Timberlake Invite
9.10Trevor Smith12.04c PRIDKelloggApr 09Kootenai Invitational
10.11Freddie Cecil12.24c PRIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
11Alexander DeMarco12.24c PRIDBonners FerryApr 23Priest River Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Rock Stapley23.01 PR (2.7)IDBonners FerryMay 213A State Championships
2.11Chris Spiers23.08 (2.7)IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
3.12Chris Williams23.38 PR (2.8)IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
4.12Dalton Chamberlin23.52 PR (2.7)IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
5.11Ryne Stull23.97IDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
6.11Jacob Callister24.14cIDBonners FerryMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
7.12Austin Phillips24.36 PRIDTimberlakeApr 16Interstate Rivals
8.10Trevor Smith24.44c PRIDKelloggApr 09Kootenai Invitational
10Matt Kelso24.44c PRIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
10.12Mike Bach25.04c PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Callister51.94cIDBonners FerryMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
2.11Ryne Stull52.14cIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
3.10Chase Blayne53.54cIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
4.10Garret Wendt53.74IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
5.12Jesse Gondek54.73 PRIDBonners FerryApr 23CDA Invitational
6.12James Hegge54.94c PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 28IML JV Meet
7.12Nick Cordell55.14c PRIDSt MariesApr 23Priest River Invite
8.12Johnny Moore55.54cIDKelloggMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
9.11Freddie Cecil55.63 PRIDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
10.11Christian Heth56.24cIDTimberlakeMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Justin Ewing2:04.15 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 213A State Championships
2.12Johnny Moore2:04.40IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
3.12Nick Cordell2:05.58 PRIDSt MariesMay 213A State Championships
4.12James Hegge2:07.1h PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
5.11Christian Heth2:07.7h PRIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
6.12Tyler Andersen2:09.3h PRIDSt MariesApr 23Priest River Invite
7.11Jacob Callister2:09.56IDBonners FerryApr 23CDA Invitational
8.9Sam St. Mars2:10.3hIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
9.10Jared Lysne2:13.4hIDBonners FerryMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
10.10Adrian Beehner2:17.2hIDKelloggApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Micah Krmpotich4:40.87IDBonners FerryMay 213A State Championships
2.9Sam St. Mars4:47.95IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
3.11Gavin Peterson4:51.02 PRIDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
4.12James Hegge4:52.3hIDPriest River LamannaApr 29Timberlake Invite
5.9Ryan Richardson4:56.6hIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
6.12Justin Ewing4:58.5h PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 23Priest River Invite
7.9Brad Thompson5:06.3h PRIDBonners FerryApr 29Timberlake Invite
11Mathew Greer5:06.3hIDSt MariesApr 29Timberlake Invite
9.12Nick Cordell5:08.9h PRIDSt MariesApr 23Priest River Invite
10.10Jeff Campo5:09.2h PRIDKelloggApr 29Timberlake Invite
10Jared Lysne5:09.2hIDBonners FerryApr 29Timberlake Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Micah Krmpotich10:08.49 PRIDBonners FerryMay 213A State Championships
2.9Ryan Richardson10:30.96IDTimberlakeApr 23CDA Invitational
3.11Gavin Peterson10:57.20IDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
4.9Brad Thompson10:59.76 PRIDBonners FerryMay 213A State Championships
5.11Kody Rees11:05.7h PRIDSt MariesMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
6.12James Hegge11:07.0h PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 01Birdsell Invite
7.12David Bell11:08.0h PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
8.12Justin Ewing11:13.0hIDPriest River LamannaApr 23Priest River Invite
9.11Silas Domy11:14.00IDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
10.12Nicholas Gorino11:20.7h PRIDBonners FerryMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brian Cronnelly15.61 (1.6)IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
2.12Cooper Simpson15.85 PR (1.6)IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
3.12Tyler Andersen16.07 PR (1.9)IDSt MariesMay 213A State Championships
4.11Zack Ward16.68 PRIDTimberlakeApr 16Interstate Rivals
5.11Matt Kelso17.33 (1.9)IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
6.9Ben Austin17.54cIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
7.11Andrew Huddleston17.94cIDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
12Kenny Mayer17.94c PRIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
9.11William Kramer18.54c PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
10.10Dexter Olmstead19.14c PRIDTimberlakeApr 07Kellogg/St. Maries Double Dual
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zack Ward41.44c PRIDTimberlakeMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
2.12Tyler Andersen41.49 PRIDSt MariesMay 213A State Championships
3.12Cooper Simpson42.30 PRIDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
4.11Brian Cronnelly43.84c PRIDTimberlakeMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
5.9Ben Austin44.94cIDTimberlakeMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
6.12Steele Jones47.14cIDKelloggMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
7.11Matt Kelso47.39IDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
8.10Dexter Olmstead47.64c PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.11Andrew Huddleston47.74cIDPriest River LamannaApr 29Timberlake Invite
10.11Reed Bennett47.94c PRIDBonners FerryMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chris Williams
Dalton Chamberlin
Austin Phillips
Zack Ward
44.74cIDTimberlakeMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
2.-Relay Team46.35IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
3.-Quinn Cummings
Reid Bennett
Jesse Gondek
Rock Stapley
47.64cIDBonners FerryMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
4.-Evan Holmes
Christopher Van der heijden
Matt Peterson
Mike Bach
47.94cIDPriest River LamannaApr 15Lakeland Relays
5.-Levon Howell
Cody Howard
Jesse Johnson
Devin Vint
48.84cIDSt MariesMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Dalton Chamberlin
Austin Phillips
Chase Blayne
Zack Ward
1:31.9hIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
2.-Rock Stapley
Jacob Callister
Taylor Tompke
Jesse Gondek
1:34.6hIDBonners FerryMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
3.-Mike Bach
James Hegge
Evan Holmes
Matt Peterson
1:38.1hIDPriest River LamannaMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
4.-Zach Clanton
Dan Bren
Nick Sholey
Ben Beir
1:46.3hIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
5.-Jesse Johnson
Cody Karber
Pablo Arias
Devin Vint
1:47.68IDSt MariesMar 12Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:33.60IDTimberlakeMay 213A State Championships
2.-Relay Team3:37.62IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
3.-Jesse Gondek
Jacob Callister
Robert Lundgren
Taylor Tompke
3:39.8hIDBonners FerryApr 29Timberlake Invite
4.-Dallas Hopkins
David Bell
Andrew Huddleston
Justin Ewing
3:58.0hIDPriest River LamannaApr 01Birdsell Invite
5.-Austin Cordell
Kody Rees
Mathew Greer
Pablo Arias
4:00.1hIDSt MariesMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Christian Heth
Keegan Lawler
Sam St. Mars
Spencer St. Mars
9:04.34IDTimberlakeApr 23CDA Invitational
2.-David Bell
Diamond Robinson
James Hegge
Justin Ewing
9:30.0hIDPriest River LamannaApr 15Lakeland Relays
3.-Kody Rees
Mathew Greer
Nick Cordell
Tyler Andersen
9:37.21IDSt MariesMar 12Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Taylor Tompke
Jesse Gondek
Jacob Callister
Rock Stapley
3:42.7hIDBonners FerryMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
2.-Johnny Moore
Ryne Stull
Matt Kelso
Chris Spiers
3:44.1hIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
3.-Mike Bach
Justin Ewing
James Hegge
Evan Holmes
3:48.1hIDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
4.-Jesse Johnson
Devin Vint
Tyler Andersen
Nick Cordell
3:55.1hIDSt MariesMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
5.-Christian Heth
Devin Smith
Chad Aga
Freddie Cecil
3:58.3hIDTimberlakeMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Devin Vint44' 6.5 PRIDSt MariesMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
2.10Carmen Krichbaum42' 6.5IDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
12Brandon Ratcliff42' 6.5IDBonners FerryMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
4.12Steele Jones42' 0.75 PRIDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
5.12Caleb Lange40' 2.75 PRIDTimberlakeMar 24Christina Finney Relays
6.11Christian Heth37' 7.5 PRIDTimberlakeApr 23CDA Invitational
12Austin Kriedeman37' 7.5 PRIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
8.11Zach Heigel37' 4.5IDBonners FerryMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
9.12Matt Warner37' 3 PRIDSt MariesMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
10.11William Kramer37' 2 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 15Lakeland Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Devin Vint131' 7 PRIDSt MariesApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
2.12Steele Jones130' 11 PRIDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
3.12Brandon Ratcliff121' 10IDBonners FerryMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
4.12Caleb Lange112' 11 PRIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
5.11Alex McLean111' 2IDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
6.10Carmen Krichbaum111' 1IDBonners FerryMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
7.11Allen Foote110' 9IDTimberlakeApr 28IML JV Meet
8.9Luke Feasline109' 1IDSt MariesMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
9Bob Cronnelly109' 1IDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
10.12Jake Bauers102' 10 PRIDTimberlakeApr 28IML JV Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Brian Cronnelly6' 2 PRIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
10Garret Wendt6' 2IDKelloggMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
3.12Mike Bach5' 8 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
11William Kramer5' 8 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
5.9Tyler Standish5' 6IDTimberlakeApr 28IML JV Meet
12Chris Williams5' 6IDTimberlakeApr 16Interstate Rivals
11Reed Bennett5' 6IDBonners FerryMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
10Cody Seaton5' 6 PRIDKelloggMar 19Lapwai JV/3A/2A/1A Invitational
10Austin Linnemeyer5' 6 PRIDSt MariesApr 09Kootenai Invitational
10.9Kyler Rice5' 4IDBonners FerryApr 16Interstate Rivals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Taylor Tompke12' 0 PRIDBonners FerryMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
2.12Jesse Gondek11' 6IDBonners FerryApr 23CDA Invitational
3.12Alec Vonner10' 6 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
11Jesse Luther10' 6 PRIDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9Preston Rhodes10' 6IDTimberlakeApr 28IML JV Meet
6.12Robert Lundgren9' 6 PRIDBonners FerryApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
7.11Neal Johnson9' 0IDPriest River LamannaMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
12James Hegge9' 0 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 23Priest River Invite
9Conner Bennett9' 0 PRIDBonners FerryApr 26IML Double Dual - Kellogg, Priest River, St. Maries
10Colin Guzman9' 0IDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
10Forrest Herring9' 0IDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Mike Bach21' 1 PRIDPriest River LamannaMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
2.10Garret Wendt19' 5.25IDKelloggApr 23CDA Invitational
3.10Cody Seaton19' 3.25IDKelloggMay 213A State Championships
4.11Chad Aga19' 1 PRIDTimberlakeApr 23CDA Invitational
5.12Evan Holmes18' 9 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
12Tyler Andersen18' 9IDSt MariesMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
7.10Matt Kelso18' 6.5IDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
8.12Jesse Gondek18' 5.5IDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.10Ian Dretke18' 3IDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
11John Schnider18' 3 PRIDTimberlakeMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Mike Bach41' 8.75 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 203A State Championships
2.12Cooper Simpson40' 11.5 PRIDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
3.10Cody Seaton38' 10IDKelloggMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
4.11Brian Cronnelly38' 5.5 PRIDTimberlakeApr 29Timberlake Invite
11John Schnider38' 5.5IDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
6.12Evan Holmes38' 2IDPriest River LamannaMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
7.10Ian Dretke37' 10.75IDTimberlakeMay 143A District 1&2 Championships Day 2
8.11Devin Smith36' 5 PRIDTimberlakeApr 07Kellogg/St. Maries Double Dual
9.10Matt Kelso36' 3IDTimberlakeApr 07Kellogg/St. Maries Double Dual
10.11Noah Loibl36' 1.75 PRIDTimberlakeMar 26Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.