Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Gary Breckenridge11.24 (1.4)IDTetonMay 213A State Championships
2.11Tyler Hamilton11.52IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
3.12Jose Rivas11.67 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
4.11Tate Zundel11.69IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
5.12Brandon Somsen11.74cIDSugar-SalemMay 062011 Cardinal Track Classic
6.11Stetzen Thompson11.79IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
7.12Kenzy Fogle11.84c PRIDSugar-SalemMay 062011 Cardinal Track Classic
8.11Tanner St. Jeor11.85 PRIDSouth FremontApr 29Digger Classic
9.9Jordan Godby12.13IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
10.10Sheridan Sisson12.16 PRIDSouth FremontApr 29Digger Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Stetzen Thompson22.56 PRIDSouth FremontApr 29Digger Classic
2.12Austin Nooner22.95 PRIDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
3.11Gary Breckenridge23.05 (2.8)IDTetonMay 213A State Championships
4.11Tate Zundel23.76IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
5.12Jose Rivas23.85IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
6.11Tyler Hamilton24.01IDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
7.12Keggan Libengood24.44 PRIDSouth FremontMay 04Teton Invitational
8.10Patrick Withers24.68 PRIDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
9.12Aaron Tousley24.70 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
10.12Patrick Bills24.81 PRIDSalmonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tyler Hamilton51.89IDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
2.12Arlin Knight53.72 PRIDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
3.10Wyatt Christensen53.82IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
4.11Spencer Goulding55.04c PRIDSouth FremontApr 08Firth Invitational
5.9Joe Andreasen55.24IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
6.12Michael Lane56.93IDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
7.11Brandon Garner57.18 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 04Teton Invitational
8.12Anders Curtis57.44cIDTetonApr 13Cougar Classic
9.9Thomas Knight57.45IDTetonApr 22Tiger Grizz
10.9Jordan Godby57.54c PRIDSugar-SalemMay 062011 Cardinal Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Arlin Knight2:03.70 PRIDTetonMay 213A State Championships
2.12Nick Thomas2:04.87 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
3.11Brandon Garner2:07.59IDSugar-SalemMay 213A State Championships
4.12Anders Curtis2:08.7hIDTetonApr 22Tiger Grizz
5.11Cameron Bischoff2:13.01IDTetonMar 18Firth Icebreaker
6.10Drew Jackson2:13.27IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
7.10Omar Martinez2:13.58IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
8.10Caleb Moosman2:14.84IDTetonMar 18Firth Icebreaker
9.10Keegan Taylor2:15.24 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
10.11Devin Miller2:15.61IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cameron Bischoff4:42.93IDTetonMay 213A State Championships
2.10Caleb Moosman4:44.21IDTetonMay 213A State Championships
3.12Tate Wilson4:46.12 PRIDTetonMay 213A State Championships
4.12Nick Thomas4:55.62 PRIDSalmonApr 22Tiger Grizz
5.11Brandon Garner4:58.98IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
6.10Keegan Taylor5:01.54IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
7.10Drew Jackson5:06.9hIDSalmonApr 14Salmon Invitational
8.9Brian Bagley5:07.02IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
9.9Andrew Feldhausen5:09.90IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
10.11Brendon Stoddard5:13.30IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Caleb Moosman10:10.54IDTetonMay 213A State Championships
2.12Tate Wilson10:11.32 PRIDTetonMay 213A State Championships
3.11Cameron Bischoff10:16.25 PRIDTetonMay 213A State Championships
4.11Brandon Garner10:37.37IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
5.10Drew Jackson11:01.09 PRIDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
6.11Cameron Moore11:02.11 PRIDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
7.9Andrew Feldhausen11:14.32IDSalmonApr 29Digger Classic
8.9Brian Bagley11:16.28IDTetonMay 04Teton Invitational
9.12Ryan Clark11:33.96 PRIDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
10.10Keegan Taylor11:43.75IDSugar-SalemMay 04Teton Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Austin Nooner15.84 PR (1.9)IDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
2.11Hayden Fitte15.96 (1.3)IDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
3.11Ben Barrus16.19IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
4.9Tanner Starkey17.98IDTetonMay 04Teton Invitational
5.12Jace Kunz18.94 PRIDTetonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
6.10Jason Nelson19.28IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
7.10Chris Hoggan19.34IDTetonApr 13Cougar Classic
8.10Tanner Street19.44c PRIDTetonMar 18Firth Icebreaker
9.10Mike Parri20.47IDTetonApr 13Cougar Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ben Barrus41.67 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 213A State Championships
2.10Chris Hoggan42.80IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
3.11Hayden Fitte43.27IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
4.9Tanner Starkey43.90IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
5.11Spencer Goulding43.97 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
6.10Jason Nelson46.16 PRIDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
7.12Jace Kunz47.81IDTetonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
8.12Derek Hildebrand48.97 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
9.9Teancum Gibson49.95 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
10.10Jaren Bean52.90 PRIDSugar-SalemMar 31Rigby TRI
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team45.35IDSouth FremontMay 213A State Championships
2.-Kollin Cockrell
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Patrick Withers
45.77IDSalmonApr 29Digger Classic
3.-Brandon Somsen
Adrian Bustemante
Ben Barrus
Kenzy Fogle
45.90IDSugar-SalemMay 04Teton Invitational
4.-Relay Team48.48IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:34.30IDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
2.-Adrian Bustemante
Ben Barrus
Godby Jordan
Brandon Somsen
1:38.56IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
3.-Gavin Bagley
Joe Bench
Jason Nelson
Jace Kunz
1:48.66IDTetonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Thomas Knight
Wyatt Christensen
Chris Hoggan
Arlin Knight
3:40.07IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
2.-Joe Andreasen
Ben Barrus
Godby Jordan
Corey Andrews
3:40.19IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
3.-Nick Thomas
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Hayden Fitte
3:49.22IDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Arlin Knight
Jake Woolstenhulme
Caleb Moosman
Omar Martinez
8:59.40IDTetonApr 22Tiger Grizz
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Wyatt Christensen
Chris Hoggan
Arlin Knight
Gary Breckenridge
3:46.80IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
2.-Austin Nooner
Nick Thomas
Tyler Hamilton
Michael Lane
3:49.61IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
3.-Adrian Bustemante
Godby Jordan
Joe Andreasen
Brandon Garner
3:56.96IDSugar-SalemApr 29Digger Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kollin Cockrell49' 11.25 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
2.10Jayden Infanger46' 1 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
3.10Ryan Reboiro42' 3 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
4.12Austin Nooner40' 8.5 PRIDSalmonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
5.12Kenzy Fogle39' 10 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
6.11Gary Breckenridge38' 3IDTetonMay 04Teton Invitational
7.11Kit Hill35' 10 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
8.11Joe Sevy33' 7 PRIDSugar-SalemApr 20West Jeff Meet
12Colt Davidson33' 7IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
10.11Tate Zundel33' 5.5IDSouth FremontApr 29Digger Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Austin Nooner147' 5 PRIDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
2.11Tate Zundel138' 5IDSouth FremontApr 20West Jeff Meet
3.12Kollin Cockrell133' 4IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
4.10Jayden Infanger131' 7IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
5.11Kit Hill119' 10 PRIDSouth FremontApr 20West Jeff Meet
6.12Colt Davidson115' 6 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
7.10Jason Hawkes112' 0IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
8.11Carl Maupin104' 2IDSouth FremontMay 04Teton Invitational
9.11Robbie Taylor92' 7IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
10.10Ryan Reboiro91' 9 PRIDSouth FremontApr 20West Jeff Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Tanner Street5' 11IDTetonApr 19Firth JV Inv.
2.12Kenzy Fogle5' 10IDSugar-SalemApr 15Hillcrest, Blackfoot, Madison
12Colt Davidson5' 10 PRIDSugar-SalemApr 29Digger Classic
4.11Cameron Bischoff5' 8 PRIDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
11Landon Cleverley5' 8 PRIDSugar-SalemApr 29Digger Classic
6.10Jason Hawkes5' 6IDSugar-SalemApr 20West Jeff Meet
7.9Anthony Fidanza5' 4 PRIDSouth FremontApr 19Firth JV Inv.
8.9Chance Dvorak5' 2 PRIDSouth FremontApr 19Firth JV Inv.
11Cody Silcock5' 2IDSalmonApr 14Salmon Invitational
9Elijah Howard5' 2 PRIDSouth FremontApr 19Firth JV Inv.
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Devin Miller12' 0IDSugar-SalemApr 22Tiger Grizz
12Patrick Bills12' 0 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
3.11Cody Silcock11' 6IDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
11Hayden Fitte11' 6IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
5.12Aaron Tousley11' 0 PRIDSugar-SalemApr 20West Jeff Meet
6.10Nick Stephanishen10' 0IDSalmonApr 14Salmon Invitational
7.10Joe Goff9' 0IDSugar-SalemMar 31Rigby TRI
9Jason Maupin9' 0IDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
9.9Anthony Fidanza8' 0IDSouth FremontApr 29Digger Classic
9Landan Weber8' 0 PRIDSugar-SalemApr 29Digger Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brandon Somsen19' 11IDSugar-SalemApr 20West Jeff Meet
2.12Patrick Bills19' 3 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
3.10Nick Stephanishen18' 5IDSalmonMay 133A District VI Finals
4.9Joe Andreasen18' 2.25IDSugar-SalemApr 15Hillcrest, Blackfoot, Madison
5.11Tate Zundel18' 1 PRIDSouth FremontApr 20West Jeff Meet
6.9Anthony Fidanza17' 7.5 PRIDSouth FremontMay 133A District VI Finals
7.10Chris Hoggan17' 7 PRIDTetonApr 19Firth JV Inv.
8.9Corey Andrews17' 6IDSugar-SalemApr 20West Jeff Meet
9.12Kollin Cockrell17' 5.25 PRIDSalmonMar 23Salmon Icebreaker
10.9Tanner Starkey17' 4.5 PRIDTetonApr 22Tiger Grizz
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brandon Somsen42' 6IDSugar-SalemMay 062011 Cardinal Track Classic
2.9Joe Andreasen41' 1IDSugar-SalemMar 23American Falls
3.11Jed Christensen38' 7 PRIDTetonApr 13Cougar Classic
4.11Kevin Zhao38' 6 PRIDSugar-SalemMar 23American Falls
5.10Tanner Street37' 11.5IDTetonMay 133A District VI Finals
6.12Patrick Bills37' 6IDSalmonApr 20West Jeff Meet
7.9Corey Andrews36' 7IDSugar-SalemMay 133A District VI Finals
8.11Joey Schellenger36' 6IDSalmonApr 29Digger Classic
9.12Kristian Jore36' 4.5 PRIDTetonApr 26Rigby JV Invite
10.9Anthony Fidanza36' 3.5 PRIDSouth FremontApr 13Cougar Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.