Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Camden Bernatz10.96 PR (.8)IDLewistonMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Carlos Martinez11.10IDCoeur D'AleneMar 19Washington vs Idaho
3.9Addison Johnson11.18ID Coeur D'AleneApr 28IEL Championships
4.9Rikki McCaw11.24 PR (5.0)IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.12Loren Oden11.40IDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
10Makenzie Baker11.40 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMar 19Washington vs Idaho
7.12Jordan Porto11.45 PRIDLake CityApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
8.12Jordan Pastras11.46 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
9.11Kaleb Mitchell11.50 PRIDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
10.11Tyson Johnson11.56 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Camden Bernatz22.43 PR (2.7)IDLewistonMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Carlos Martinez22.80 PRIDCoeur D'AleneApr 16MCPS Invitational
3.12Jordan Porto22.83 PR (1.9)IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
4.9Addison Johnson22.93 (2.7)IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.10Jordan Galland22.98 PR (1.9)IDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.11Austin Cory23.34c PRID Coeur D'AleneMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
9Rikki McCaw23.34cIDLake CityMar 17Junior Varsity Meet
8.12Loren Oden23.76IDLake CityMar 12Sweeney Invitational
9.11Nick Gosselin23.77IDLake CityApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
11Josh Peters23.77IDLake CityApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Josh Peters51.14IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Nick Gosselin51.34cIDLake CityMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
3.12Hayden Booth51.64c PRIDPost FallsMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
4.11Johnny Haskew52.50 PRIDPost FallsApr 23Mooberry Relays
5.10Jace Whitney52.61IDLewistonMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.12David Norris53.09 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMar 12Sweeney Invitational
7.12Jordan Porto53.20 PRIDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
8.12Shane Ratzlaff53.76 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
9.11Austin Cory54.01 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
10.12Brandon Chamberlin54.34 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12David Norris1:54.96 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 16Pasco Invitational
2.11Cody Curtis1:59.15ID Coeur D'AleneApr 28IEL Championships
3.11Josh Peters2:00.49 PRIDLake CityApr 28IEL Championships
4.11Jacob Stadley2:00.92 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.12Keaton Trom2:03.88IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.12Hayden Booth2:04.11 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
7.11Kyle Cummings2:04.30 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
8.10Mike Dunton2:04.41ID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
9.12Samuel Martin2:05.4h PRIDLewistonApr 22Kamiah Invitational
10.12Jacob Wimpenny2:07.15 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cody Curtis4:19.18 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12David Norris4:26.50 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
3.10Mike Dunton4:35.35IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
4.10Andrew Regan4:41.21 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.9Tye Smith4:43.17 PRIDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.11Ben Woolley4:51.11 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
7.12Alex Troxel4:52.00 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMar 19Washington vs Idaho
8.12Ben Deremiah4:56.35 PRIDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
9.12Keaton Trom4:58.79 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10.12Jacob Wimpenny5:00.02 PRIDPost FallsMar 24Christina Finney Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cody Curtis9:28.65IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12David Norris9:46.70ID Coeur D'AleneApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
3.10Mike Dunton10:01.75 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
4.11Ben Woolley10:01.97 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.10Andrew Regan10:04.47 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.12Ben Deremiah10:52.97IDLake CityApr 23CDA Invitational
7.12Alex Troxel10:55.27 PRID Coeur D'AleneMar 24Christina Finney Relays
8.12Jacob Wimpenny11:01.0h PRIDPost FallsApr 07Kellogg/St. Maries Double Dual
9.9Mark Coates11:04.59 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10.9Marcus Ross11:09.30IDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Allen Carmichael15.53 PR (2.9)IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Kaleb Mitchell15.74c PRIDLake CityApr 28IEL Championships
3.11Slater Heckman15.80 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
4.10Keenan Marianno16.02 (2.4)IDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11Derrion Burns16.30 PRIDLake CityApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
6.11Nate Kane16.50 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
7.9Samuel Lee16.52 (2.9)IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
8.9Samuel Funk18.14cIDLewistonApr 15Moscow Twilight
9.9Quenton Franklin18.24cIDPost FallsMar 22Junior Varsity Meet
10.9Mark Coates18.75 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kaleb Mitchell41.04cIDLake CityMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
2.12Dean Reitz42.02 PRIDLewistonMay 05Meet of Champions
3.11Derrion Burns42.40 PRIDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
4.12Allen Carmichael42.72 PRIDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.10Forrest Davis42.79 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.11Nate Kane44.01 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
7.10Keenan Marianno44.29 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
8.9Trent Greene45.84c PRIDLake CityApr 21IEL JV Regionals
9.11Derek Scharf46.14ID Coeur D'AleneMar 24Christina Finney Relays
10.9Mark Coates46.29 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Allen Carmichael
Loren Oden
Robbie Quinn
Jordan Porto
43.57IDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
2.-Relay Team44.09IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.-Jose Chavez
Jordan Pastras
Tyson Johnson
Jordan Galland
44.78IDPost FallsApr 23Mooberry Relays
4.-Kole Steeley
Kurtis Bonner
Drew Melton
Camden Bernatz
46.01IDLewistonMar 12Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:29.56IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.-Relay Team1:32.39IDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.-Addison Johnson
Gunnar Amos
Austin Cory
Carlos Martinez
1:33.48IDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
4.-Robert Safsten
Shane Ratzlaff
Forrest Davis
Tyler Brackett
1:37.72IDLewistonMay 05Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:22.76IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.-Jose Chavez
Johnny Haskew
Jordan Galland
Hayden Booth
3:33.74IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
3.-Jace Whitney
Robert Safsten
Shane Ratzlaff
Forrest Davis
3:34.91IDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
4.-Relay Team3:37.3hID Coeur D'AleneMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:06.68IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.-Keaton Trom
Andy Scuderi
Jacob Wimpenny
Hayden Booth
8:50.71IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
3.-Josh Peters
Jordan Porto
Nick Gosselin
Ben Deremiah
9:10.76IDLake CityMar 12Sweeney Invitational
4.-Devin Watson
Lane White
Josh Canning
Michael Young
9:16.12IDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Connor Harris
Reece Mahaffy
Andrew Reagan
Kyle Cummings
3:55.00ID Coeur D'AleneMar 24Christina Finney Relays
2.-Tyson Johnson
Johnny Haskew
Jose Chavez
Keaton Trom
3:57.5hIDPost FallsApr 23Mooberry Relays
3.-Bryce Miller
Josh Peters
Nick Gosselin
Jordan Porto
4:01.25IDLake CityMar 24Christina Finney Relays
4.-Tyler Broemeling
Forrest Davis
Josh Canning
Michael Young
4:08.87IDLewistonApr 08Lewiston Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Wardell59' 2 PRIDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Jonathan Murray48' 9.5 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
3.11Reece Uhlorn47' 10 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
4.12Josh Harper47' 3.5 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
5.11Lucas Rencher46' 2ID Coeur D'AleneMay 05District 1 Meet of Champions
6.10Cole Zacha44' 6.5IDLewistonMay 05Meet of Champions
7.12Jason Fries44' 3 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
8.10Ethan Mainini43' 9.5IDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
9.10Micah Saless43' 1IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10.10Jeff Park41' 11 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jonathan Murray175' 0 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Matt Wardell164' 4 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
3.11Austin Funk161' 2 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
4.10Cole Zacha144' 0IDLewistonApr 22Kamiah Invitational
5.10CJ Mills133' 1 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.11Reece Uhlorn132' 9IDLewistonApr 28IEL Championships
7.11Sam Wardell132' 5IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
8.10Beau Boyer129' 2 PRIDLewistonApr 15Moscow Twilight
9.10Micah Saless126' 7IDPost FallsApr 21IEL JV Regionals
10.10Ethan Mainini123' 0IDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jordan Pastras6' 4IDPost FallsMar 24Christina Finney Relays
11Zack Linscott6' 4IDLake CityMar 24Christina Finney Relays
3.9Samuel Lee6' 0IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
10Chandler Smith6' 0IDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.10Keenan Marianno5' 10IDPost FallsMar 17Junior Varsity Meet
6.10Grant Johnson5' 6 PRIDLake CityMar 12Sweeney Invitational
7.9Ryan Failor5' 4IDPost FallsApr 09Kootenai Invitational
9Jackson Carlson5' 4IDCoeur D'AleneApr 12JV Meet @ Lake City
9Mikray Moser5' 4IDLewistonApr 22Kamiah Invitational
10.9Jacob Mai5' 2ID Coeur D'AleneMar 24Christina Finney Relays
10Brad Kinzer5' 2 PRIDLewistonMar 24Christina Finney Relays
10Ethan Mainini5' 2 PRIDLewistonMar 24Kamiah
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyler Brackett13' 10 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
12Nick Hernandez13' 10 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
3.11Slater Heckman13' 6 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
4.12Samuel Martin12' 10 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.11Jared Dibble12' 6IDLake CityApr 23CDA Invitational
6.10Stephen Johnson12' 4 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10Steven Beck12' 4IDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
8.11David Priebe12' 0ID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
9.11David Silvas11' 6 PRIDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
10.12Josh Canning10' 10 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Robbie Quinn21' 11 PRIDLake CityApr 28IEL Championships
2.12Dean Reitz21' 10.5 PRIDLewistonMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.12Jordan Pastras20' 8.25 PRIDPost FallsApr 07Kellogg/St. Maries Double Dual
4.11Zack Linscott20' 4IDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
5.10Makenzie Baker20' 3.5IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.9Addison Johnson19' 9.25 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMar 19Washington vs Idaho
7.10Chandler Smith19' 4 PRIDPost FallsMar 17Junior Varsity Meet
8.10Kole Steeley19' 0 PRIDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
9.10Jared Moore18' 10.5ID Coeur D'AleneApr 23CDA Invitational
10.12David Winters18' 10 PRIDPost FallsMar 17Junior Varsity Meet
10Stephan Burgess18' 10 PRIDPost FallsMar 17Junior Varsity Meet
10Zach Ross18' 10 PRIDLake CityMar 22Junior Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brian Griswold41' 11 PRIDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Robbie Quinn41' 9.25 PRIDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.11Dylan Martz41' 4.5 PRIDLake CityMar 12Sweeney Invitational
4.11Levi Hewitt40' 8.25IDLake CityMar 19Washington vs Idaho
5.10Stephan Burgess40' 0 PRIDPost FallsMar 24Christina Finney Relays
6.10Jared Moore39' 5.75ID Coeur D'AleneMar 24Christina Finney Relays
7.11David Silvas38' 6.75 PRIDLake CityMar 24Christina Finney Relays
8.10Makenzie Baker38' 0.5IDCoeur D'AleneMar 19Washington vs Idaho
9.10Samvir Gill37' 6.5IDLewistonMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10.12Ben Deremiah36' 8.25 PRIDLake CityApr 19CHS/Lakeland/Post Falls JV&V
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.