Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ronald Darby10.41 (1.0)PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Anthony Winters10.67PRMDNorth HagerstownMay 12Washington County Championships
3.12Sean Welsh10.74cPRMDParkvilleMay 213A North Regional Championship
12Stuart Rose10.74cPRMDWestlakeMar 23Northern vs Westlake
5.12John Harris10.84cPRMDAnnapolisMar 22Anne Arundel County League Meet #1
6.11Nico Johnson10.89PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 12Frederick County Championships
7.12Jordan Alston11.00PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 12Washington County Championships
8.11Caleb Stennis11.01MDTuscaroraMay 12Frederick County Championships
9.11Wylliam Yougnia11.04cPRMDWatkins MillApr 06Watkins Mill, Northwood @ B-CC
11Isaac Cudjoe11.04cPRMDSeneca ValleyApr 12Quince Orchard, Seneca Valley, Sherwood, & Springbrook
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ronald Darby21.28 (-.4)MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Nico Johnson22.14cPRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 18FSK-Liberty-Oakdale-TJ
3.12Jordan Alston22.18PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 12Washington County Championships
4.12Damien Cruz22.24cPRMDAberdeenMay 213A North Regional Championship
5.11Wylliam Yougnia22.29MDWatkins MillMay 10Montgomery County Championship Meet
6.12Stuart Rose22.34cPRMDWestlakeMar 23Northern vs Westlake
12Darius Holloway22.34cPRMDMilford MillMay 213A North Regional Championship
8.12Delvonte Johnson22.41 (-2.1)PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12William Yougnia22.44cPRMDWatkins MillApr 06Watkins Mill, Northwood @ B-CC
10.10Erick Soetje22.45 (-.9)MDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Hairston48.58PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
2.12Damien Cruz49.40PRMDAberdeenMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Nate Gainey49.61MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
4.12Russell Lee49.74cPRMDAberdeenMay 213A North Regional Championship
5.12Dwayne Randall49.80PRMDLinganoreMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
6.10Josh Poole49.95MDCentennialMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.10Erick Soetje50.21MDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12John Harris50.33PRMDAnnapolisMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
9.12Ryan James50.64cPRMDParkvilleMay 213A North Regional Championship
10.12Joel Ross50.73PRMDDamascusMay 10Montgomery County Championship Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Oconnor1:52.89PRMDNorthernMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ryan O'Connor1:57.43MDNorthernApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
3.12Joey Sampayo1:57.6hPRMDBel AirMay 212A East Regional Championship Meet
4.12Josh Campbell1:57.83PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Eric Schuler1:57.91PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Scott Heydrick1:58.18PRMDRiver HillApr 30Howard County Track Classic
7.12Shane O'Donnell1:58.55PRMDAnnapolisApr 15Knights Invitational
8.12Stephen Keith1:58.80PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Antonio Washington1:59.79PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Nick Shelton1:59.85PRMDNorthwoodMay 10Montgomery County Championship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Stephen Keith4:18.44PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Shane O'Donnell4:20.79PRMDAnnapolisMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Braden Bruning4:20.99PRMDLinganoreMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Eric Schuler4:21.74PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Hassan Omar4:23.73MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Connor Belson4:24.66PRMDAtholtonMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Scott Heydrick4:24.91PRMDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
8.11Austin Hayslett4:26.08PRMDUrbanaMay 21MPSSAA 4A North Regional T&F Championships
9.10Patrick Duboyce4:26.42MDLinganoreMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Ben Bemis4:27.46PRMDHerefordApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane O'Donnell9:24.96PRMDAnnapolisMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Hassan Omar9:28.45MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Braden Bruning9:30.15PRMDLinganoreMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Patrick Duboyce9:35.82MDLinganoreMay 18MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
5.12Ryan Oconnor9:40.83PRMDNorthernMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Scott Heydrick9:41.57PRMDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
7.11Austin Hayslett9:42.65PRMDUrbanaApr 30Howard County Track Classic
8.12Garet Strouse9:45.62PRMDUrbanaMay 06Manchester Valley Invite
9.11Duncan Enerson9:48.21MDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
10.12Andrew Parlette9:50.89PRMDAtholtonApr 09Waldorf Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Dwayne Randall14.19PRMDLinganoreMay 12Frederick County Championships
11Dondre Echols14.19 (-.9)MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jeremy Dorsey14.23PRMDLinganoreMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
4.12Kyle Mitchell14.31 (-.5)PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Emmanuel Brightwell14.34cPRMDWestlakeMar 23Northern vs Westlake
6.11Joshua Thorne14.51MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)Apr 02Crimson Tide Invitational
7.12Richard Newman14.64PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 12Frederick County Championships
8.12Javar Cruz14.67MDFrederickMay 12Frederick County Championships
9.11Kashief Burton14.68 (-.9)MDMilford MillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Esanye Ogbe14.94cPRMDFranklinMay 213A North Regional Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Dondre Echols37.86MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Javar Cruz38.65MDFrederickMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
3.12Richard Newman38.79PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Kyle Mitchell39.09PRMDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
5.11Rakeem Jones39.28MDThomas StoneMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jeremy Dorsey39.39PRMDLinganoreMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
7.12Alfred Shoetan39.72PRMDParkvilleMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Esanye Ogbe40.04cPRMDFranklinMay 213A North Regional Championship
9.11Brelin Elliott40.34cPRMDThomas StoneApr 07Thomas Stone Home Meet
10.12Deandre Cunningham40.44PRMDAnnapolisMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team41.44cMDTowsonMar 29Baltimore County League Meet
2.-Adam Coles
Dondre Echols
Joshua Thorne
Ronald Darby
42.15MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Nico Johnson
Nate Hairston
Treyvon Randolph
Richard Newman
42.60MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 09Don Boyer Invitational
4.-Joseph Riddle
Jeremy Dorsey
Payne Hebron
Dwayne Randall
42.69MDLinganoreMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team42.94cMDAnnapolisMay 0742nd Annual Anne Arundel County Relays
6.-Stephen Marsh
Mike Anderson
Josh Peoples
Zack Black
43.40MDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Darius Holloway
Ange Nmah
Marquis Thornton
Kashief Burton
43.52MDMilford MillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Zach Schreiber
Matt Toth
Phillip Butler
Anthony Winters
43.71MDNorth HagerstownMay 02MVAL Antietam Championships
-Relay Team43.71MDAtholtonApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
10.-Ryan Konstanzer
Corey Macklin
Herbert Lopez
Alwyn Sosoo
43.79MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Joshua Thorne
Dondre Echols
Adam Coles
Ronald Darby
1:27.94MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Nico Johnson
Nate Hairston
Treyvon Randolph
Richard Newman
1:29.22MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Relay Team1:29.77MDWatkins MillMay 10Montgomery County Championship Meet
4.-Russell Lee
Jermaine Mabon
Damien Cruz
Chavez Cheatham
1:30.14MDAberdeenMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Keith Collins
Deandre Cunningham
Sam Patton
John Harris
1:30.58MDAnnapolisMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Rakeem Jones
Maurice Rucker
William Scales
Brelin Elliott
1:30.72MDThomas StoneMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Relay Team1:30.9hMDMilford MillMay 213A North Regional Championship
8.-Isiah Smith
Reggie Moody
Chip Rittenhouse
Jordan Alston
1:31.00MDSouth HagerstownMay 18MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
9.-Ryan Konstanzer
Corey Macklin
Kyle Mitchell
Alwyn Sosoo
1:31.07MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Relay Team1:31.20MDWestlakeApr 09Waldorf Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team3:16.52MDAlbert EinsteinMay 06Katie Jenkins Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.-Ramin Zaiee
Ryan Konstanzer
Herbert Lopez
Josh Campbell
3:25.17MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Relay Team3:26.69MDWatkins MillMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
4.-Relay Team3:27.64MDDigital HarborApr 30Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team3:28.49MDMount HebronApr 09Woodward Relays
6.-Relay Team3:28.73MDAberdeenMay 10UCBAC Championships
7.-Relay Team3:28.83MDWestlakeApr 30Penn Relays
8.-Stephen Marsh
Dominique Hoskin
Owen Chisley
Jordan Carr
3:29.13MDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Relay Team3:29.18MDThomas StoneApr 30Penn Relays
10.-Relay Team3:29.52MDAtholtonApr 30Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Brad Carrion
Eric Schuler
Ramin Zaiee
Josh Campbell
8:02.00MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Evan Anderson
Matt Lehnert
Mason Rivera
Ben Bemis
8:05.59MDHerefordMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Ben Gaughan
Carlos Ramirez
Joel Ross
Andrew Robinson
8:08.94MDDamascusMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Relay Team8:09.68MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
5.-Sterling Cadeau
Ariel Rodriguez
Pilawe Pato
Santon Shagavah
8:09.98MDWatkins MillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Jeremy Lewis
Frederick Ugast
Josh Allwardt
Austin Hayslett
8:10.11MDUrbanaMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Tyler Muse
Steven Cross
Brandon Smith
Joey Sampayo
8:11.5hMDBel AirMay 212A East Regional Championship Meet
8.-Justin Mauersberg
Tim Wieroniey
Jonathan Ryder
Ryan Oconnor
8:12.57MDNorthernMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Andrew Ceruzzi
Ryan Henderson
Pawlose Ketema
Ryan Merrell
8:15.93MDAlbert EinsteinMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Relay Team8:17.19MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Brian Uthe53' 4.5MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 09Don Boyer Invitational
2.11Avon Davey53' 3PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Charlie Ryan53' 1.75PRMDHerefordMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12John Randall48' 8MDFranklinMay 06Manchester Valley Invite
5.12Jawad Alharmoosh47' 10.75PRMDDamascusMay 03Oakdale Invite
6.12Anthony Winters47' 7.5PRMDNorth HagerstownMay 02MVAL Antietam Championships
7.12William Connelly47' 0PRMDLinganoreMay 18MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
8.12Jamie LeRoy46' 9PRMDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
9.11Nate Betts46' 0.5MDDamascusMay 06Manchester Valley Invite
10.12Martin Olney45' 10PRMDNorthwoodApr 02Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Patrick Schlosser150' 5MDWatkins MillApr 30Howard County Track Classic
2.12Charlie Ryan148' 5PRMDHerefordMay 213A North Regional Championship
3.12Brian Uthe147' 4.25MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 18FSK-Liberty-Oakdale-TJ
4.12Charlie Myers147' 3PRMDTuscaroraMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Avon Davey143' 10PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 12Frederick County Championships
6.12John Randall140' 1PRMDFranklinMay 213A North Regional Championship
7.12Jamie LeRoy139' 10PRMDCentennialMar 26Duckworth Relays
8.12Jawad Alharmoosh138' 4PRMDDamascusMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
9.11Nate Betts135' 11MDDamascusMay 03Oakdale Invite
10.10Joe Kaas133' 11MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Mathis6' 6PRMDFranklinApr 26Baltimore County Dual Meet
11Jordan Carr6' 6PRMDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Deric Bryant6' 4PRMDC. Milton WrightMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Michael Cronauer6' 4PRMDFranklinApr 05Baltimore County Dual Meet vs OM, Carver & Franklin
11Julian Coiner6' 4MDLinganoreApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
6.11Donte Garner6' 2MDWilde LakeMar 26Duckworth Relays
11Gregory Petersen6' 2MDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
12Edwin Billups6' 2PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 21MPSSAA 4A North Regional T&F Championships
11Gregory Peterson6' 2MDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
11Terence Stafford6' 2MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Bradley Hollowell15' 3PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Lewis Shirima14' 0PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 12Frederick County Championships
3.12Brendan Martello12' 10PRMDHerefordMay 213A North Regional Championship
4.10Samuel Shipley12' 6MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Kevin Payne12' 4MDHerefordMay 213A North Regional Championship
6.10Greg Donitzen12' 1MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 21MPSSAA 4A North Regional T&F Championships
7.12JT Fox12' 0PRMDC. Milton WrightMay 03Chesapeake Divisional Championships
12Andrew Mengle12' 0PRMDDamascusMay 10Montgomery County Championship Meet
10Tola Morakinyo12' 0PRMDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
12Tom Carman12' 0PRMDNorth HarfordMay 03Susquehanna Divisional Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Donte Garner22' 3.5PRMDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
2.11Kenneth Thomas22' 3PRMDAtholtonApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
3.11Christian Wallace22' 1.5 (-.9)MDWestlakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Curtis Pumphrey22' 0PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
5.12Devin Wynn21' 11.5PRMDWoodlawnMay 21MPSSAA 4A North Regional T&F Championships
6.10Reggie Moody21' 4.75PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 12Washington County Championships
7.11Paul Haley21' 4PRMDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
8.12Ange Nmah21' 3 (-.1)PRMDMilford MillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Deric Bryant21' 2MDC. Milton WrightApr 15Knights Invitational
12Michael Cornish21' 2PRMDAberdeenMay 10UCBAC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Donte Garner46' 9 (1.8)PRMDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Devin Wynn46' 2.75 (2.2)PRMDWoodlawnMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Demetris Hazly-Ward45' 3.75 (1.5)MDWestlakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Curtis Pumphrey44' 10 (1.8)PRMDAtholtonMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Michael Moore44' 9.5PRMDWoodlawnApr 26Baltimore County Dual Meet
6.12Jeremy Dorsey44' 7PRMDLinganoreMay 19MD Class 3A West Regional Championship
7.12Kyle Mitchell44' 3MDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
8.12Devon Herring43' 8.75PRMDSouth HagerstownApr 23Zonis Invitational
9.11Michael Cronauer43' 3.5PRMDFranklinMay 06Manchester Valley Invite
10.12Deric Bryant43' 2.75PRMDC. Milton WrightMay 213A North Regional Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.