Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Harris10.84cPRMDAnnapolisMar 22Anne Arundel County League Meet #1
2.11Keith Collins11.14cPRMDAnnapolisMar 22Anne Arundel County League Meet #1
-D.j. Johnson11.14cPRMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
4.12Alwyn Sosoo11.19 (-.6)PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Andrew King11.21PRMDAtholtonApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
6.11Sam Patton11.24cPRMDAnnapolisMar 22Anne Arundel County League Meet #1
7.10Erick Soetje11.30 (-1.4)PRMDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Cordonte Ayres11.34cMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
9.11Ramaah Vaughn11.42MDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
10.11Devin McKinney11.44cPRMDNortheast-AAMar 22Anne Arundel County League Meet #1
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Delvonte Johnson22.41 (-2.1)PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Erick Soetje22.45 (-.9)MDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Brandon Hairston22.53PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
4.-D.j. Johnson22.54cPRMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
5.12John Harris22.57PRMDAnnapolisMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
6.11Keith Collins22.68PRMDAnnapolisApr 20Anne Arundel County Open Meet
7.10Jackson Porter22.74MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
8.10Josh Poole22.87MDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
9.12Cordonte Ayres23.14cMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
10.11Ryan Meta23.54PRMDNortheast-AAMay 03Oakdale Invite
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Hairston48.58PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
2.10Nate Gainey49.61MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
3.10Josh Poole49.95MDCentennialMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Erick Soetje50.21MDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12John Harris50.33PRMDAnnapolisMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
6.11Paul Haley50.98PRMDMount HebronApr 23Zonis Invitational
7.12Scott Heydrick52.00PRMDRiver HillApr 30Howard County Track Classic
8.12Ryan Konstanzer52.25PRMDReservoirApr 23Zonis Invitational
9.12Josh Campbell52.70PRMDReservoirApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
10.12Ramin Zaiee53.10PRMDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Josh Campbell1:57.83PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Eric Schuler1:57.91PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Scott Heydrick1:58.18PRMDRiver HillApr 30Howard County Track Classic
4.12Shane O'Donnell1:58.55PRMDAnnapolisApr 15Knights Invitational
5.12Brett Nellis2:00.90PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
6.12Connor Belson2:01.00MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
7.10Tim Virostek2:01.17MDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Matthew Heron2:01.94PRMDAtholtonApr 30Howard County Track Classic
9.12James Stewart2:02.83PRMDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
10.12David McGowan2:04.43PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane O'Donnell4:20.79PRMDAnnapolisMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Eric Schuler4:21.74PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Connor Belson4:24.66PRMDAtholtonMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Scott Heydrick4:24.91PRMDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
5.10Tim Virostek4:31.11MDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Duncan Enerson4:31.57MDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
7.12Andrew Parlette4:32.47PRMDAtholtonApr 30Howard County Track Classic
8.11Henry Enerson4:35.10PRMDWilde LakeApr 1511th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
9.12Kevin Mertz4:36.95PRMDMount HebronApr 30Howard County Track Classic
10.12David McGowan4:37.19PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane O'Donnell9:24.96PRMDAnnapolisMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Scott Heydrick9:41.57PRMDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
3.11Duncan Enerson9:48.21MDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
4.12Andrew Parlette9:50.89PRMDAtholtonApr 09Waldorf Track Classic
5.11Henry Enerson9:53.67MDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Kevin Mertz9:59.60PRMDMount HebronApr 23Zonis Invitational
7.12Rylan King9:59.68PRMDAtholtonApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
8.10Gary Smolyak10:13.65MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
9.12Sam Siegel10:21.40PRMDMount HebronApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
10.10Daniel Rau10:29.66MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Kyle Mitchell14.31 (-.5)PRMDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Paul Haley15.00MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
3.12Deandre Cunningham15.29PRMDAnnapolisMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
4.12Eddie Robinson15.95 (-.5)MDAtholtonMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Gregory Peterson16.04cPRMDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
6.11Russell Rollow16.30MDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
7.11Gregory Petersen16.74cMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
8.11Justin Shin16.83MDRiver HillApr 166th Annual Viking Invitational
9.11Jalen Thomas16.85MDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
10.12Todje Ferguson16.93MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Kyle Mitchell39.09PRMDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
2.12Deandre Cunningham40.44PRMDAnnapolisMay 28Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Paul Haley40.84MDMount HebronMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Jalen Thomas41.04PRMDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
5.11Jordan Carr42.43PRMDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
6.11Gregory Peterson42.54cPRMDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
7.11Darnley Green43.71MDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
8.12Eddie Robinson44.08MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
9.11Gregory Petersen44.24cMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
10.10Nate Gainey44.30PRMDMount HebronApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team42.94cMDAnnapolisMay 0742nd Annual Anne Arundel County Relays
2.-Stephen Marsh
Mike Anderson
Josh Peoples
Zack Black
43.40MDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Relay Team43.71MDAtholtonApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
4.-Ryan Konstanzer
Corey Macklin
Herbert Lopez
Alwyn Sosoo
43.79MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team44.55MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
6.-Relay Team45.07MDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
7.-Relay Team45.14cMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
8.-Nicholas Ball
Erick Soetje
Ramaah Vaughn
Brian Zhu
45.46MDRiver HillApr 02Dwight Scott Invitational
9.-Relay Team45.52MDHammondApr 09Waldorf Track Classic
10.-Relay Team46.90MDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Keith Collins
Deandre Cunningham
Sam Patton
John Harris
1:30.58MDAnnapolisMay 27Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Ryan Konstanzer
Corey Macklin
Kyle Mitchell
Alwyn Sosoo
1:31.07MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Brian Zhu
Justin Shin
Ramaah Vaughn
Erick Soetje
1:31.54MDRiver HillMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Stephen Marsh
Mark Bundy
Josh Peoples
Zack Black
1:32.04MDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team1:34.0hMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
6.-Relay Team1:34.36MDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
7.-Relay Team1:36.50MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
8.-Relay Team1:36.93MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
9.-Relay Team1:38.20MDCentennialApr 09Woodward Relays
10.-Relay Team1:38.58MDNortheast-AAMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Ramin Zaiee
Ryan Konstanzer
Herbert Lopez
Josh Campbell
3:25.17MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team3:28.49MDMount HebronApr 09Woodward Relays
3.-Stephen Marsh
Dominique Hoskin
Owen Chisley
Jordan Carr
3:29.13MDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Relay Team3:29.52MDAtholtonApr 30Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team3:34.29MDAnnapolisApr 30Penn Relays
6.-Relay Team3:35.24MDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
7.-Relay Team3:36.46MDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
8.-Relay Team3:36.7hMDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:40.00MDHammondApr 30Penn Relays
10.-Relay Team3:52.19MDNortheast-AAMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Brad Carrion
Eric Schuler
Ramin Zaiee
Josh Campbell
8:02.00MDReservoirMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team8:09.68MDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
3.-Relay Team8:17.5hMDAnnapolisMay 214A East Regional Championships
4.-Christopher Hurley
Lance Ward
Brett Lueders
Daniel Winters
8:29.73MDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team8:31.46MDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
6.-Relay Team8:39.22MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
7.-Relay Team8:45.46MDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
8.-Relay Team8:49.00MDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
9.-Relay Team8:58.63MDWilde LakeMar 26Duckworth Relays
10.-Relay Team9:13.59MDHammondMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jamie LeRoy46' 9PRMDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
2.12Markell Purnell44' 7.25PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Michael Harris44' 3.25PRMDNortheast-AAMay 03Oakdale Invite
4.11Travis Costa43' 6.25MDNortheast-AAMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Griffen Guardala41' 9.75PRMDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Brad Rutten39' 10.5MDReservoirApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
7.11Lukas Cummings39' 8MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
8.12Rico Estrada39' 3.5PRMDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
9.12Ryan Caruso39' 2MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
10.12Jake Dibattista39' 0PRMDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jamie LeRoy139' 10PRMDCentennialMar 26Duckworth Relays
2.11David Patrick131' 7PRMDHammondMay 09Howard County Championship
3.12Ryan Caruso127' 6PRMDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jake Dibattista125' 7PRMDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
5.11Devin Davis122' 3MDReservoirApr 23Zonis Invitational
6.12Griffen Guardala118' 7PRMDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
7.12Michael Harris117' 7PRMDNortheast-AAApr 26Anne Arundel County League Meet
8.12Griffin Guaradala117' 2PRMDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Travis Costa110' 9MDNortheast-AAMay 10Kent Island Invitational
10.12Rico Estrada107' 7PRMDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jordan Carr6' 6PRMDHowardMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Gregory Petersen6' 2MDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
11Gregory Peterson6' 2MDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
11Donte Garner6' 2MDWilde LakeMar 26Duckworth Relays
5.11Tristan Baboolal6' 0PRMDHammondMay 09Howard County Championship
11Paul Haley6' 0PRMDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
-D.j. Johnson6' 0PRMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
8.11Owen Chisley5' 10MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
9.11Ian Bresnahan5' 8PRMDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
11Evan Jackson5' 8MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
11Dequan Ellison5' 8MDAtholtonApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Bradley Hollowell15' 3PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Tola Morakinyo12' 0PRMDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
3.11Daniel Cericola11' 6PRMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
4.11Spencer Owens11' 0PRMDMount HebronMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Russell Rollow11' 0PRMDWilde LakeMay 09Howard County Championship
6.12Grant Harris10' 6PRMDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
7.10Evan Rector10' 0MDReservoirApr 23Zonis Invitational
8.10Jose Almario9' 0PRMDRiver HillMay 09Howard County Championship
11David Yacynych9' 0MDMount HebronMar 26Duckworth Relays
10.9Eric Higgins8' 6MDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
10Thomas Hammer8' 6MDReservoirMay 09Howard County Championship
11Zach Madden8' 6PRMDRiver HillApr 02Dwight Scott Invitational
10Andrew Kwon8' 6PRMDCentennialMay 09Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Donte Garner22' 3.5PRMDWilde LakeApr 30Howard County Track Classic
2.11Kenneth Thomas22' 3PRMDAtholtonApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
3.12Curtis Pumphrey22' 0PRMDAtholtonMay 09Howard County Championship
4.11Paul Haley21' 4PRMDMount HebronMay 09Howard County Championship
5.11Jordan Carr21' 0.75PRMDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
6.12Delvonte Johnson20' 11 (-4.8)PRMDStephen DecaturMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Deandre Cunningham20' 7PRMDAnnapolisMay 11Anne Arundel County Championships
8.-D.j. Johnson20' 6.5PRMDStephen DecaturApr 20Bayside League #5
9.9Etienne Morriseau20' 3MDHowardMay 09Howard County Championship
10.12Shameal Stanley19' 6PRMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Donte Garner46' 9 (1.8)PRMDWilde LakeMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Curtis Pumphrey44' 10 (1.8)PRMDAtholtonMay 28Maryland 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kyle Mitchell44' 3MDReservoirApr 30Howard County Track Classic
4.11Jordan Carr43' 0.25MDHowardMar 26Duckworth Relays
5.11Kenneth Thomas42' 10MDAtholtonApr 02Pikesville Track Classic
6.11Ty Ortiga40' 6.25PRMDWilde LakeApr 1511th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
7.12Shameal Stanley40' 6PRMDStephen DecaturMar 28Wicomico, Crisfield, Arcadia, Snow Hill at Stephen Decatur
8.11Gregory Peterson40' 3.5PRMDStephen DecaturMay 10Kent Island Invitational
9.10Jordan Palmer39' 11.25MDAtholtonApr 30Howard County Track Classic
10.11Jonathan Strange39' 9PRMDAnnapolisMay 214A East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.