Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall10.55 PRMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12D'ontae Hopson10.65MIJacksonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.11Josh Gardner10.73 PRMIHowellJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Tyler Allen10.80MILansing EasternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Justice Hayes10.80 PRMIGrand BlancMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
11Ryan Jones10.80 PRMICantonMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
7.12Max Pewee10.81 PRMIGR_UnionMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
8.12Javaunte Mackson10.83 PRMIBellevilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Brian Fischer10.85 PR (4.1)MIRockfordMay 13OK Red Championships
10.12James McDonald10.87 PRMITroyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jake Spuller21.34 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
2.12D'ontae Hopson21.38MIJacksonJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.12Ricco Hall21.50 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.10Ben Seppa21.64c PRMIJacksonApr 26Okemos vs Jackson
5.11Austin Sanders21.64 PRMIYpsilantiJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.11Phillip Washington21.65 PRMIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.12Darren Lumpkin21.90 PRMIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
8.12Zeke Famiano21.94c PRMITraverse City WestMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
9.12Aaron Hendricks22.03 PRMIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.10Shane Eichorn22.14c PRMIFlushingApr 29Graves Swayze Relays Midland
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall47.00 PRMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Dakarie McKinney48.04 PRMIDetroit MumfordJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.11Phillip Washington48.14 PRMIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Dan Martin48.30 PRMISalemMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
5.-Phil Washington48.38 PRMIWest BloomfieldJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
6.12Jake Spuller48.49 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
7.12Victor Mattison49.56 PRMIGrosse Pointe SouthJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Keith Moore49.57MIDetroit Cass TechApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
9.12Mike Ankoviak49.72 PRMIWalled Lake NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.12Noah Hiser49.79 PRMIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nick Kaiser1:50.00 PRMITemperance BedfordJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
2.12Ben Reed1:52.9h PRMIMidlandMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
3.11Scott Bradley1:53.99 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Omar Kaddurah1:54.0hMIGrand BlancMay 03Grand Blanc HS vs. Howell HS
5.12TJ Vanslooten1:54.82MIGR NorthviewJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Anderson (CJ) Lee1:55.01 PRMIKalamazoo CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.11Ed Clifton1:55.05 PRMINorthvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Drew Meylan1:55.1h PRMIBay City WesternMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
9.12Jacob Schweinsberg1:55.43MIMonroeJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.12Matt Williams1:55.51 PRMILivonia StevensonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Omar Kaddurah4:12.41MIGrand BlancJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Jeremy Dickie4:16.60MISwartz CreekJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.11Matt Gilbert4:17.04 PRMIFentonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Jake Magier4:17.64 PRMIPinckneyJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
5.12John-Paul Zebrowski4:17.96 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
6.12Nick Kaiser4:19.71MITemperance BedfordApr 16Mansfield Mehock Relays
7.12Scott Albaugh4:19.89MIWaterford MottJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.11Eric Fegan4:20.24 PRMIPinckneyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Spencer Gerber4:20.51 PRMIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.11Russ Werra4:20.75 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Evan Chiplock9:16.39MISaginaw HeritageMay 06Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite
2.12Austin Whitelaw9:17.10 PRMIMonroeJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.12Scott Albaugh9:28.40MIWaterford MottMay 27Oakland County Championships
4.12Joseph Duff9:28.61 PRMIGrand HavenApr 21OK Red- Hudsonville @ Grand Haven
5.10Cody Snavely9:29.30 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.12Joe Duff9:29.57 PRMIGrand HavenMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
7.10Nathan Burnand9:29.67MIWaterford MottJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Alex Standiford9:30.13 PRMIMattawanJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Cal Magier9:30.5h PRMIPinckneyMay 20MHSAA Regionals
10.10Matt Greve9:31.0h PRMIDexterMay 20MHSAA Regionals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Drake Johnson13.73 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.11Robert Young14.14c PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
3.12Chris James14.17 PRMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Javonte Lipsey14.32 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 24SMAC Big 16 Championships
5.12Aaron Stuk14.40 PRMIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
12Kyle Foster14.40 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
7.12Sam Frens14.53 PR (2.0)MIJenisonMay 13OK Red Championships
8.11Devin Hill14.60 PRMIDetroit MumfordApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
9.12Levi Selvig14.64c PRMIFlushingMay 13Cardinal Twilight Classic
10.11James DeWitt14.69 PRMIGrand HavenJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Derek Kim14.69 PRMINoviJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Javonte Lipsey37.44MIPortage NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Aaron Stuk38.20 PRMIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
11Robert Young38.34c PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
4.12Andrew Hunt38.56MIYpsilantiJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.12Evan Mcdowell38.76 PRMIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Levi Selvig38.94c PRMIFlushingMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
7.10Jacorey Lipsey39.24MIPortage NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Chris James39.42 PRMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Jason Delrosario39.44c PRMIMidlandMay 10Midland High @ Heritage
11Drake Johnson39.44cMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ricco Hall
Jalen Stovall
Houston Glass
Chris James
42.36MIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.-Brandon Lubenow
Colin Remtema
Chris Eggenberger
Brian Fischer
42.38MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Damian Johnson
Amonta Glasper
Amaad Moody
Semaj McKethan
42.54cMIBattle Creek CentralMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
4.-Relay Team42.58MITraverse City CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Mark Coughanour
Austin Pederson
Anthony Patritto
Josh Gardner
42.90MIHowellJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Relay Team42.90MIBellevilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.-Relay Team43.01MILansing EverettJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.-Relay Team43.03MIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.-Relay Team43.11MIJenisonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.-Jamil Banks
Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Justice Hayes
43.20MIGrand BlancMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
-Relay Team43.20MIUtica EisenhowerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Relay Team43.20MIOkemosJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Allen Anderson
Mario Harrell
Ben Seppa
D'ontae Hopson
1:26.2hMIJacksonMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
2.-Relay Team1:26.34MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Relay Team1:28.59MIYpsilantiMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
4.-Chris Eggenberger
Gavin Sheasley
Colin Remtema
Brian Fischer
1:28.82MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Drake Johnson
Evan Cutler
Dan Eder
Kyle Foster
1:28.9hMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
6.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
1:29.1hMIOkemosMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
7.-Delonte Hollowell
Keith Moore
Terry Richardson
Kishon Wilcher
1:29.32MIDetroit Cass TechApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
8.-Relay Team1:29.35MIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.-Relay Team1:29.49MIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.-Juwan Chapman
Kyle Telder
Kneco Uqdah
Leander Lewis
1:29.5hMISaginaw HeritageMay 17Saginaw High/ A Hill Tri
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:20.0hMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.-Terrence Webb
Aaron Stuk
Connor Risinger
Darren Lumpkin
3:22.10MIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
3.-Relay Team3:22.3hMIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.-Dominic Arnold
Matt Emerick
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
3:22.60MILake OrionMay 27Oakland County Championships
-Austin Nell
Michael Ankoviak
Ryan Towns
Ryan Smitt
3:22.60MIWalled Lake NorthernMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.-Andrew Jones
Aaron Chatman
Lucas Smillie
Ben Reed
3:23.0hMIMidlandMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
7.-Jacorey Lipsey
Alec Blue
Javonte Lipsey
Luke Rabe
3:23.5hMIPortage NorthernMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
8.-Payton Hardy
Matt Goeman
Garrick Roemer
Matthew Elms
3:24.0hMISalineMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
-Relay Team3:24.0hMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Nathan Flores
Jeffrey Amthor
Ryan Haag
Drew Meylan
3:24.0hMIBay City WesternMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:49.45MIPinckneyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.-Relay Team7:51.24MIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Relay Team7:51.31MIBay City WesternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.-Relay Team7:55.24MISalineJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Zach Mayfield
Tyler Partridge
Eric Evans
Nick Costello
7:55.7hMIBrightonMay 20MHSAA Regionals
6.-Ben Zank
Michael Finn
Kodiak Kollmeyer
Daniel Tzou
7:55.72MIMidland DowJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.-Relay Team7:58.50MILivonia StevensonMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
8.-Spencer Clark
Anwar Munye
Joe Riggins
Quaye Cobbs
7:58.54MIEast KentwoodMay 13OK Red Championships
9.-Cody Morgan
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
7:59.88MIMacomb DakotaMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
10.-Steven Ek
Spencer Gerber
Devon Liu
Eric Parsell
8:00.01MIRockfordMay 13OK Red Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Feerooz Yacoobi59' 4 PRMIDearbornJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Travis Harris56' 2.5 PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Jake Bennett56' 2 PRMIGrand LedgeJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.11Adam Clay55' 0.5 PRMILivonia FranklinMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
5.12Louis Daranda55' 0 PRMIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12John Aneed54' 4.75 PRMILivonia StevensonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba54' 1.5 PRMIEast KentwoodApr 21Jenison @ East Kentwood
8.12Sir Ralph Rodriguez53' 7.5 PRMIOxfordMay 13OAA White Championships
9.11Sam Brunner53' 7 PRMIRomeoMay 26Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
10.12George Darany53' 6.75 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Sam Brunner173' 2MIRomeoMay 26Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
2.12Travis Harris163' 9 PRMIWalled Lake CentralApr 30West Bloomfield Invitational
3.12Logan Lundy162' 11 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 05OK Red: Hudsonville @ East Kentwood
4.12Connor Kostrzewa161' 11 PRMITraverse City WestMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
5.10Cullen Prena159' 9MIWalled Lake CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.11Vinny Gjokaj159' 7MIWalled Lake WesternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.11Ian Horne159' 5 PRMIOkemosApr 19Okemos v. Jackson
8.12Tom Czerwienski157' 10 PRMIFraserJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Justin Zimmer156' 7 PRMIGreenvilleApr 26OK White Greenville vs GR Creston
10.12Joe Marek155' 5 PRMIEast KentwoodApr 14OK Red: East Kentwood @ Grandville
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Owen Hughes6' 11 PRMIOkemosApr 29MSU Spartan Classic
2.12Larue Layton6' 8 PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Diop Condelee6' 7 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 13OK Red Championships
12Kyle Foster6' 7 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
12Ervin Lofton6' 7 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Ben Spreitzer6' 6 PRMICantonApr 14Bolger-Mangan Memorial, Canton City Championships
12Brandon Jarmon6' 6 PRMISouthfield Arts & TechJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Brandon Mitchell6' 6MIMuskegonMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
9.11Derek Cingel6' 5 PRMINoviMay 24KLAA Association Championships
12T'Andre Atwater6' 5 PRMILincoln ParkJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Al Myers6' 5 PRMINorthvilleMay 13KLAA Kensington Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Herring15' 7 PRMIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Jeremy Horner15' 4 PRMIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Nicholas Alaniva15' 1 PRMICantonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Richard DePalma15' 0 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenMay 24Downriver League Championship
5.12Kyle Bort14' 10 PRMIHoltJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.11Dan Emery14' 7MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
7.11Justin Williams14' 6MIEast KentwoodMay 09OK Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood
8.12Rochester Schilke14' 4 PRMISalineJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Ben Herrington14' 0 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenMay 24Downriver League Championship
10Dylan Kole14' 0MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
11Steven Bastien14' 0MISalineMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
12Nick Alaniva14' 0 PRMICantonMar 26EMU Huron Relays
12Rich DePalma14' 0 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenMar 26EMU Huron Relays
12Conner Enciso14' 0 PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Houston Glass22' 5MIEast KentwoodApr 21Jenison @ East Kentwood
2.10Tyree Waller22' 4MIYpsilanti LincolnMay 10Ypsilanti at LINCOLN
3.12Mario Harrell22' 3.5 PRMIJacksonMar 29MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.11Branden Vandentoorn22' 3.25MIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.12DeQuante Humphrey22' 1.75MIWaterford KetteringJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Diop Condelee22' 0.25 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
7.12James Vincent-Taylor21' 11 PRMIFarmingtonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Brandon Mitchell21' 10.75 PRMIMuskegonMay 10OK Red: Muskegon vs. East Kentwood
9.12Robert Tarpley21' 10.5MILansing EverettApr 29Don Lukens/Lady Knight Invitational
10.11Travon Tatum21' 9 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 24SMAC Big 16 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.