Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nahjee Matlock10.74cNVPalo VerdeMar 15Cimarron-Palo Verde-Agassi
2.11Aaron Love10.84c PRNVGreen ValleyApr 13Foothill-Green Valley-Del Sol
10Donnel Pumphrey10.84cNVCanyon SpringsApr 26Canyon Springs-Rancho-Moapa Valley
11Chris Bibbs10.84c PRNVBasicApr 14Basic-Silverado
11Louis McMorris10.84cNVLegacyApr 14Centennial-Mojave-Legacy-Agassi
6.12Ladale Jackson10.88 PR (.7)NVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.9Jayveon Taylor10.89 (.8)NVBonanzaMay 20Nevada State Championships
8.12Cameron Rogers10.92 PR (-.1)NVLas VegasMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.12Christian Brown10.94c PRNVCimarron-MemorialApr 13Cimarron-Cheyenne
10.11Jacobi Owens11.04c PRNVCentennial (NV)Apr 14Centennial-Mojave-Legacy-Agassi
9Nathan Starks11.04c PRNVBishop GormanApr 27Indian Springs-Bishop Gorman- Pahrump
11Kaomi Attila11.04c PRNVValleyMar 15Desert Pines-Valley
12Fred Washington11.04c PRNVLegacyMar 22Legacy-Cimarron-Faith Lutheran-Indian Springs
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ladale Jackson21.56 PR (.1)NVSilveradoMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.9Jayveon Taylor21.84cNVBonanzaApr 26Bonanza-Western-Agassi Prep
3.11Josh Gingras21.89 (.1)NVReedMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.11Nahjee Matlock21.94cNVPalo VerdeMar 29Palo Verde-Mojave-Shadow Ridge - Indian Springs
5.11Arnold Carrillo21.96 PR (.1)NVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
6.10Donnel Pumphrey22.07NVCanyon SpringsApr 29Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
7.12Vaughn Davis22.11 PR (.8)NVArbor ViewApr 01Ron Resler Invitational
8.11Chris Bibbs22.24c PRNVBasicApr 14Basic-Silverado
11Davion Toney22.24c PRNVDesert PinesMar 15Desert Pines-Valley
10.9Nathan Starks22.34c PRNVBishop GormanApr 27Indian Springs-Bishop Gorman- Pahrump
12Matthew Rusch22.34c PRNVWesternApr 26Bonanza-Western-Agassi Prep
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ladale Jackson47.54 PRNVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.11Arnold Carrillo47.63NVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.11Nick Hartle48.54cNVCentennial (NV)Apr 27Centennial-Shadow Ridge-Meadows-Spring Mt.
4.12Austin Rauh48.73 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 14Regional Finals 4A
5.10James Henderson49.22NVFoothillMay 20Nevada State Championships
6.12Nicholas Perrino49.29 PRNVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
7.11Bryon Peeples49.47 PRNVValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
8.12Vaughn Davis49.52 PRNVArbor ViewApr 01Ron Resler Invitational
9.10D'Khari Hicks49.66NVFaith LutheranMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.12Rollins Stallworth49.86 PRNVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Nick Hartle1:49.91 PRNVCentennial (NV)May 20Nevada State Championships
2.12Rollins Stallworth1:52.91 PRNVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.12Andrew Mantle1:54.1h PRNVGreen ValleyApr 27Green Valley-Basic-Foothill
4.12Josh Briggs1:54.40 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 20Nevada State Championships
5.12Dante Carter1:54.50 PRNVSilveradoMay 20Nevada State Championships
6.12Bryan Jordan1:56.60 PRNV GalenaApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
7.12Carl Greene1:56.8h PRNVFoothillApr 27Green Valley-Basic-Foothill
8.11Nick Priego1:57.86NVDel SolMay 20Nevada State Championships
9.12Dominic Lopez1:58.1h PRNVCentennial (NV)Mar 17Cheyenne-Arbor View-Centennial-Spring Mountain
10.11Julian Jalani1:58.37NVBishop GormanMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nick Hartle4:10.23 PRNVCentennial (NV)May 20Nevada State Championships
2.12Bryan Jordan4:11.34 PRNVGalenaMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.12Dante Carter4:19.66 PRNVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
4.11Basabose Bahati4:21.36 PRNVClarkMay 20Nevada State Championships
5.10Jordan Cardenas4:21.92 PRNVRenoApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
6.12Carl Greene4:22.01 PRNVFoothillMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.12Colin Smith4:23.25 PRNVDel SolMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
8.12Kyle Merritt4:24.72 PRNVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.12Thomas Johnson4:27.21 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.12Greg Marschik4:29.37 PRNVArbor ViewApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Colin Smith9:18.36 PRNVDel SolApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Bryan Jordan9:21.17 PRNVGalenaMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.10Jordan Cardenas9:29.99 PRNVRenoMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.11Basabose Bahati9:32.27 PRNVClarkMay 20Nevada State Championships
5.11Nick Hartle9:34.5hNVCentennial (NV)Mar 30Cimarron-Centennial-Virgin Valley
6.12Kyle Merritt9:41.7h PRNVCentennial (NV)Apr 01Ron Resler Invitational
7.12Dante Carter9:42.31 PRNVSilveradoApr 02Covina Invitational
8.12Carl Greene9:48.33 PRNVFoothillMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.12Greg Marschik9:48.81 PRNVArbor ViewMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.11Donald Bernard9:49.53NVBishop ManogueApr 15Woody Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nick Stearns14.34c PRNVPahrump ValleyApr 14Pahrump-Bonanza-Sierra Vista-Meadows
2.11Nicholas Norton14.81NVRenoApr 29Big George Invitational
3.12Jayson Matlock14.82 PR (1.0)NVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
4.12Keith Lewis14.94 PR (1.0)NVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
5.12Dajhan Celius14.95 PR (1.0)NVPahrump ValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
6.11Lonnie Jackson15.18 (-1.9)NVHugMay 20Nevada State Championships
7.11Cody Sharp15.31NVMcQueenApr 29Big George Invitational
8.12Alexander Dori15.53 PR (-1.9)NVValleyMay 20Nevada State Championships
9.12Jaymz Fagaragan15.54 PR (1.0)NVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
12Chris Imus15.54 PR (1.5)NVReedApr 15Del Oro Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nicholas Norton38.57NVRenoMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.12Joe Lesar39.32 PRNVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
3.12Miles Killebrew39.40 PRNVFoothillMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.12Jayson Matlock39.48 PRNVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
5.11Zachary Sanchez39.87 PRNVLibertyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
6.12Alexander Dori39.91 PRNVValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.11Donovan Miller40.15 PRNVBasicMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
8.11Marques Price40.44cNVCimarron-MemorialMar 30Cimarron-Centennial-Virgin Valley
9.12Dominic Molina40.59 PRNVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.11Charles Manning40.68NVSunrise MountainMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Diamonte Luna
Donnel Pumphrey
Malik Brown
Isaiah Charles
42.18NVCanyon SpringsMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Garrett Stagmire
Josh Gingras
John Covello
Spencer Stockton
42.27NVReedMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-Aaron Serrano
Jevon Brown
Tevin Montgomery
Lonnie Jackson
42.32NVHugMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.-Fred Washington
Shamarlo Tucker
Steffan Webb
Louis McMorris
42.57NVLegacyMay 20Nevada State Championships
5.-Ryan Smith
Justin Sweet
Shaquille Powell
Nathan Starks
42.64cNVBishop GormanMar 15Bonanza-Clark-Gorman-Indian Springs
6.-Nicholas Perrino
Joe Lesar
Arnold Carrillo
Cody Sharp
42.68NVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
7.-De'andre Ayala-Brown
Kameron Ringgold
Jacek Lawrynowicz
Matthew Rusch
42.79NVWesternMay 20Nevada State Championships
8.-Erick Melgar
Oshane Williams
Dasean Martin
Jayveon Taylor
42.99NVBonanzaMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.-Marquan Majors
Cameron Rogers
Rem Davidson
Travon Langston
43.01NVLas VegasMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.-Bryon Peeples
Maurice Davis
Kennedy Williams
Kaomi Attila
43.04NVValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Oshane Williams
Dasean Martin
Sondre Herstad
Jayveon Taylor
1:28.33NVBonanzaMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Isaiah Charles
Malik Brown
Andrew Lewis
Donnel Pumphrey
1:28.38NVCanyon SpringsMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-Chris Bibbs
Glen Card
Dylan Lindquist
Quantavius Calvin
1:28.76NVBasicMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
4.-Josh Gingras
Irvin Ma
Garrett Stegmiere
Chris Imus
1:29.07NVReedMay 14Regional Finals 4A
5.-Brandon Selman
Robert Millner
Steven Burns
Joshua Walker
1:29.12NVArbor ViewMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
6.-Andre Gaston
Travon Langston
Rem Davidson
Cameron Rogers
1:29.62NVLas VegasMay 20Nevada State Championships
7.-Nicholas Perrino
Sean Vandebrake
Joe Lesar
Michael Gillette
1:29.70NVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
8.-Ryan Smith
Daniel Stewart
Justin Sweet
Nathan Starks
1:30.19NVBishop GormanMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.-Jordan Waller
Jade French
James Wisecarver
Joel Bergstrom
1:30.22NVDamonte RanchMay 14Regional Finals 4A
10.-Jordan Wagoner
Miles Killebrew
Tiyson Trotter
James Henderson
1:30.4hNVFoothillApr 27Green Valley-Basic-Foothill
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Trevor York
Rollins Stallworth
Joe Lesar
Arnold Carrillo
3:18.75NVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.-Jacek Lawrynowicz
De'andre Ayala-Brown
Kameron Ringgold
Matthew Rusch
3:19.89NVWesternMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-DeQuantis Keys
Deandre Gause
Alec Acevedo
Ladale Jackson
3:20.36NVSilveradoMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.-Jayson Matlock
Justin Galaviz
Dominic Lopez
Nick Hartle
3:21.48NVCentennial (NV)May 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
5.-Joshua Walker
Robert Millner
Bob Millner
Jordan Coaxum
3:22.13NVArbor ViewMay 20Nevada State Championships
6.-Dale Hinton
Miles Killebrew
James Henderson
Jordan Wagoner
3:23.58NVFoothillMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.-Kaomi Attila
Alexander Dori
Maurice Davis
Bryon Peeples
3:23.72NVValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
8.-Daniel Marquez
Tavish Fitzgerald
Charles Manning
Demarcus McCullum
3:25.36NVSunrise MountainMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.-Donnel Pumphrey
Chayson Lawson
Malik Brown
Andrew Lewis
3:26.53NVCanyon SpringsMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.-Kyle Wilson
Aaron Collins
Daryl Scott
Nicholas Oberdin
3:27.26NVShadow RidgeMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Dominic Lopez
Nick Hartle
Kyle Merritt
Tyler Hilt
7:51.51NVCentennial (NV)Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays Distance Carnival
2.-Trevor York
Nicholas Perrino
Sebastian Feyersinger
Rollins Stallworth
7:59.36NVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.-Carl Greene
Dale Hinton
Kyler Campbell
Kyle Harris
8:06.58NVFoothillMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.-Dana Dietrich
Mason Webb
Indervir Singh
Andrew Smith
8:07.03NVDamonte RanchMay 20Nevada State Championships
5.-Colin Smith
Nick Priego
Casey Walter
Obed Mireku
8:08.16NVDel SolMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
6.-Austin Brenner
Josh Briggs
Reagan Chipman
Jake Flemming
8:10.88NVSpanish SpringsMay 14Regional Finals 4A
7.-Christian Fortner
Doug Harris
Alex Bylina
Sean Cortney
8:13.84NVGreen ValleyApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
8.-Dante Carter
Blake Ferron
Jonathan Aman
Kaelan Jones
8:14.17NVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.-Ryan Wardle
luke Smith
Griffin Lerude
Quinn Rooker
8:22.95NVRenoMay 14Regional Finals 4A
10.-Relay Team8:25.15NVGalenaMar 26Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jordan Kapeli55' 8 PRNVLibertyMay 04Sunrise/Sunset Region Prelims
2.11Antonio Verdugo54' 4.25 PRNVLas VegasMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.12Robert Jones53' 8.75 PRNVRenoMay 20Nevada State Championships
4.11Jared Cody53' 3.5 PRNVCentennial (NV)Apr 07Faith Lutheran-Centennial-Spring Mt
5.12Cody Wilson51' 5.5 PRNVLas VegasMay 20Nevada State Championships
6.11Jacob Benham49' 11NVDesert OasisMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.12Eric Noone49' 3 PRNVSilveradoApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
8.12Moses Katoa49' 0.5 PRNVMcQueenMay 20Nevada State Championships
9.11Alex Sanders48' 3NVNorth ValleysApr 02Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.10William Hernandez48' 1NVChaparralApr 29Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
12Josh Curry48' 1NVBishop ManogueApr 26League Meet at Bishop Manogue
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jordan Kapeli160' 10.5 PRNVLibertyMar 30Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
2.12Robert Jones159' 1 PRNVRenoMay 14Regional Finals 4A
3.12Derek Sanchez158' 5 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 02Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.12Connor Smith154' 2 PRNVDamonte RanchMay 14Regional Finals 4A
5.11Jared Cody154' 0 PRNVCentennial (NV)Apr 14Centennial-Mojave-Legacy-Agassi
6.11Allen Maddox153' 2NVGreen ValleyApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
7.11Allen Vaiao152' 3 PRNVDesert PinesMay 20Nevada State Championships
8.12Justin Dry151' 5 PRNVDouglasMay 14Regional Finals 4A
9.11Michael Glanz145' 7NVPalo VerdeApr 13Palo Verde-Arbor View-Moapa Valley
10.11Zachary Collins142' 5NVRenoMay 14Regional Finals 4A
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jordan Kapeli133' 5.25 PRNVLibertyMar 18California Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Randall Cunningham6' 7 PRNVSilveradoMay 20Nevada State Championships
2.12Chase Kabisch6' 6 PRNVRenoApr 16Northwest Invite
3.12Johan Coumou6' 5 PRNVFaith LutheranMar 22Legacy-Cimarron-Faith Lutheran-Indian Springs
4.11Demetris Morant6' 4NVBishop GormanMar 26Las Vegas Track Classic
12Mike Whitaker6' 4 PRNVFoothillApr 13Foothill-Green Valley-Del Sol
6.12Augy French6' 3 PRNVFoothillMar 17Silverado-Foothill
7.12Clayvon Hatten6' 2 PRNVSilveradoMar 23Canyon Springs-Silverado-Trinity
8.12Corey Esco6' 2 PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 13Las Vegas-Canyon Springs-Virgin Valley
12Tyler Pearson6' 2NVMcQueenApr 22West Valley/Chico Invitational
11Joshua Curtis6' 2 PRNVSilveradoApr 26Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
12Jason Webb6' 2 PRNVDesert OasisMar 22Pahrump-Desert Oasis-Durango-Calvary Chapel
12Fred Washington6' 2 PRNVLegacyMar 22Legacy-Cimarron-Faith Lutheran-Indian Springs
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Nick Maestretti15' 6NVDouglasMay 14Regional Finals 4A
12Nick Stearns15' 6 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.12Blaze Galardy15' 1 PRNVBasicApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Jack Leavitt15' 0 PRNVFaith LutheranApr 28Palo Verde-Cheyenne-Faith Lutheran-Trinity
12Carlos Olague15' 0 PRNVChaparralMay 20Nevada State Championships
11Thomas Sullivan15' 0 PRNVGalenaMar 2638th Annual Fallon Invitational
7.11Justin Seyfried14' 6 PRNVDouglasApr 09Lancer Invitational
12Eric Garcia14' 6 PRNVCarsonApr 16Carson Invitational
9.12David Horney14' 0 PRNVMcQueenMay 14Regional Finals 4A
12Brent Showalter14' 0 PRNVReedApr 15Del Oro Invitational
12Colt Sliva14' 0 PRNVDouglasApr 09Lancer Invitational
12Simon Mitchell14' 0 PRNVGreen ValleyMar 29Green Valley vs Basic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Quantavius Calvin23' 8.75 PRNVBasicMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.12Corey Esco23' 8.25 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.12Kameron Ringgold23' 2.25 PR (4.3)NVWesternMar 26Las Vegas Track Classic
4.12Cameron Ringold22' 4 PR (1.9)NVWesternApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
5.11Nicholas Norton22' 1.5 PRNVRenoMar 2638th Annual Fallon Invitational
6.12Dajhan Celius21' 11 PRNVPahrump ValleyMar 16Western-Pahrump Valley
7.10Vance Lively21' 10.75 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 20Nevada State Championships
8.12Jevon Brown21' 10.5 PRNVHugApr 02Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9Nathan Starks21' 10.5 PRNVBishop GormanMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
10.12Dion Goodman21' 10 PRNVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jevon Brown48' 9.5 PRNVHugMay 07Regional Trials 4A
2.12Corey Esco47' 8 PR (1.5)NVCanyon SpringsMay 20Nevada State Championships
3.12Clayvon Hatten46' 2.75 PRNVSilveradoMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
4.12Menz Gray44' 11 (.2)NVLas VegasApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
5.11Fharhaad Zinnamon44' 10.5NVSunrise MountainMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
6.12Cory Brown44' 7 PRNVArbor ViewMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
7.12Dion Goodman44' 6 PRNVSilveradoApr 09Skyhawk Invitational
8.11Demetris Morant44' 2.5NVBishop GormanMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
9.9Dominic Smallwood43' 10NVSilveradoApr 15Richard Lewis Invitational
10.12Miles Killebrew43' 7 PRNVFoothillMay 13Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.