Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tyler O'bryant10.60PRNYEllenville CentralMay 21MHAL Championships
2.11Winslow Dorsanvil10.65PRNYSpring ValleyJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
3.12Daniel McCord10.75PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Courtland Cargill10.76PRNYNew RochelleJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
5.10Michael Blake10.79PRNYMt VernonJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
6.12Todd Colas10.81PRNYBrentwoodMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Brent Jules10.81 (1.9)NYMedgar Evers College PrepJun 05PSAL City Championship
12Nick Palsa10.81PRNYSuffernJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
12Agyei Duggan10.81 (1.9)PRNYCampus MagnetJun 05PSAL City Championship
12Devin Lee10.81 (1.9)PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Jun 05PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Daniel McCord21.47PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.10Brian Smith21.49 (1.8)NYGreece AthenaJun 11NY State Championships
3.10Michael Blake21.58PRNYMt VernonJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
4.11Tyler O'bryant21.60PRNYEllenville CentralMay 21MHAL Championships
5.12Courtland Cargill21.74PRNYNew RochelleJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
6.12Todd Colas21.78PRNYBrentwoodMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Abdias Myrtil21.82PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Davion Wint21.88 (1.8)NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Jun 11NY State Championships
9.10Laray Smith21.91 (.3)NYXaverianJun 11NY State Championships
10.11Andy Nicolas21.97PRNYMidwoodJun 05PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mel Mosley46.88PRNYMiddletown (NY)May 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
2.12Andre Jordan47.62PRNYMedgar Evers College PrepJun 05PSAL City Championship
3.12Ryan Brennan47.75PRNYMonroe-WoodburyMay 20OCIAA Championships Day 1
4.11Strymar Livingston47.78NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Jun 05PSAL City Championship
5.12Payton Hazzard48.34PRNYSt Anthony'sJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
6.12Devin Lee48.48PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Jun 05PSAL City Championship
7.11Kevin Hunter48.60PRNYPawlingJun 11NY State Championships
8.12Daniel McCord48.70PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestMay 0740th Lindy Remigino Invite
9.12Owen Laub48.78PRNYSouthamptonJun 11NY State Championships
10.12Davion Wint48.86PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Jun 05PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zavon Watkins1:49.70PRNYLiverpoolJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Ryan Brennan1:51.34PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Giancarlo Sainato1:52.44PRNYColonie CentralJun 11NY State Championships
4.11Strymar Livingston1:52.47PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Jun 11NY State Championships
5.12Gregory Perrier1:52.75PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Dan Paez1:52.83PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 20OCIAA Championships Day 1
7.12Damion Walker1:52.93PRNYSpringfield GardensJun 05PSAL City Championship
8.12Andrew Pirnie1:53.02PRNYHilton CentralJun 11NY State Championships
9.12John DeLallo1:53.49PRNYWest GeneseeJun 11NY State Championships
10.12Joe Fuller1:53.65PRNYLongwoodJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chad Noelle3:53.21PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Michael Price3:58.72PRCTYaleMay 14Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet
3.11Thomas Awad4:01.52PRNYChaminadeJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Derek Palafox4:06.15PRNYBellportJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Nicholas Ellenoff4:08.46PRNYTrinity SchoolMay 07Mercer Twilight Invite 2011
6.11Cole Conte4:12.36PRNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Apr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
7.11John Lee4:12.62PRNYShoreham Wading RiverApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
8.12Daniel Ebanks4:14.22PRNYChaminadeApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
9.11Taylor Titcomb4:14.75PRNYPaul D SchreiberApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
10.12Timothy Callahan4:17.11PRNYMassapequaApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zavon Watkins4:11.13NYLiverpoolMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
2.12Chad Noelle4:11.17NYGreene CentralJun 11NY State Championships
3.11Thomas Awad4:12.86NYChaminadeJun 11NY State Championships
4.11Brian Crimmins4:12.87NYHorseheadsJun 11NY State Championships
5.12Owen Skeete4:12.90PRNYWestburyJun 11NY State Championships
6.-Bobby Andrews4:13.26NYShoreham Wading RiverJun 11Last Chance Meet
7.12Jesse Garn4:13.38PRNYMarcellus CentralJun 11NY State Championships
8.12Tim Luthin4:13.99NYWarwick ValleyMay 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
9.12Chris von Pohlot4:14.4hPRNYShoreham Wading RiverApr 23Comsewogue Invitational
10.12Martin Hehir4:16.27NYWashingtonvilleMay 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Martin Hehir8:25.64PRNYWashingtonvilleApr 30Penn Relays
2.12Chad Noelle8:26.68PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Edward Owens8:33.49PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteApr 29Penn Relays
4.12Otis Ubriaco8:35.10PRNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 30Penn Relays
5.11Dan Lennon8:47.60PRNYPeru CentralJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Andrew Valenski8:50.77PRNYMassapequaApr 29Penn Relays
7.11Ian Tolan9:05.25PRNYBinghamtonJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Connor Crowley9:18.77PRNYBayport Blue PointJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Sean Casey9:50.3hPRNYCornwall CentralApr 02Pirate Relays
10.11Benjamin Eisenkraft9:55.3hPRNYEdgemontApr 02Pirate Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chad Noelle8:56.02PRNYGreene CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
2.12Tim Luthin8:58.92PRNYWarwick ValleyJun 11NY State Championships
3.12Martin Hehir9:00.21PRNYWashingtonvilleMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
4.12Cole Townsend9:03.37PRNYCanisiusJun 11NY State Championships
5.12Otis Ubriaco9:06.5hNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeJun 20West Side High RoughRiders Meet
6.11Dan Lennon9:07.52NYPeru CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
7.12Quinn Raseman9:08.1hNYWard MelvilleJun 20West Side High RoughRiders Meet
8.12Victor Palumbo9:09.47PRNYEastchesterJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
9.11Thomas Awad9:09.83PRNYChaminadeJun 11NY State Championships
10.12Cohen Miles-Rath9:11.31PRNYWayland CohoctonJun 11NY State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Sancho Barrett14.05 (1.9)PRNYAmityville MemorialJun 11NY State Championships
2.12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.15 (-2.3)PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Kyle Foster14.40PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
4.12Malcolm Moseley14.44 (1.9)PRNYNew RochelleJun 11NY State Championships
5.12Jacob Wray14.45 (1.9)PRNYStarpoint CentralJun 11NY State Championships
6.12Terry Martin14.46 (1.9)PRNYPine BushJun 11NY State Championships
7.11Tyriek Johnson14.51 (1.9)PRNYHuntingtonJun 11NY State Championships
8.12Alec Silvera14.58 (-3.3)PRNYCooperstownJun 11NY State Championships
9.11Rudje Beckford14.64 (.9)PRNYDewitt ClintonJun 05PSAL City Championship
10.11Jose Marc sears14.64cPRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)May 22PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Ian McMahon42.15PRNYWaverly SeniorApr 2213th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.11Cole Mensch42.54NYWaverly SeniorApr 2213th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.12Matt Killian43.10PRNYGrand Island CentralApr 16QC invitational
4.12Ron Schneider43.94cPRNYClarkstown SouthMar 26Mr. Mark Meet
5.12Kyle Foster44.24cMIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 12Skyline @ Pioneer
6.11Si Hun Lee44.73PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 21NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship
7.11Kevin Michel-Turnier44.84cPRNYNorth RocklandMar 26Mr. Mark Meet
8.11Nate Swezey45.43PRNYWindsorApr 29Lasagna Invitational
9.11Ahmet Bidav45.46PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 21NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship
10.12Presnel Dalmeus45.74cPRNYSuffernMar 26Mr. Mark Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Kadesh Roberts53.20NYBay ShoreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.41NYDewitt ClintonJun 11NY State Championships
12Joe Payton53.41PRNYLongwoodJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Adam Abdur-Rahman53.64PRNYMiddletown (NY)May 20OCIAA Championships Day 1
5.12Manny Mosley53.81PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Dashawn Gates54.04PRNYAlbanyJun 03Section 2 State Qualifier NY 2011
7.11Edward Wagner54.13NYXavier (NY)May 28CHSAA Intersectionals - City Championships
8.12Adam Civitano54.15PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 28CHSAA Intersectionals - City Championships
9.-Jahleel Michael54.35PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterJun 05PSAL City Championship
10.11Andre Hewitt54.56PRNYEast NY Transit TechJun 05PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team41.83NYMedgar Evers College PrepJun 05PSAL City Championship
2.-Relay Team42.03NYSouth ShoreJun 05PSAL City Championship
3.-Kareem Campbell
Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Shaquile Henry
42.28NYMt VernonJun 11NY State Championships
4.-Jarried Redwood
Abdias Myrtil
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
42.35NYHalf Hollow Hills WestJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Relay Team42.40NYMidwoodJun 05PSAL City Championship
6.-Relay Team42.47NYHarry S Truman (NY)Jun 05PSAL City Championship
7.-Relay Team42.48NYHarrisonJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
8.-Manny Mosley
Mel Mosley
Darin Brown
Web Pierre
42.61NYMiddletown (NY)May 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
9.-Jaron Moorer
Darien Johnson
Andre Allen
Eddie Williams
42.64NYEdison TechnicalJun 11NY State Championships
10.-Richmond Ahadzi
Rolyce Boston
Tyroy Lawson
Devin Lee
42.68NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Manny Mosley
Web Pierre
Shakoy Burton
Mel Mosley
3:13.71NYMiddletown (NY)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Jarrek Babb
Justin Mahoney
Kirk Staine
Treyvon Mask
3:17.01NYBaldwinJun 11NY State Championships
3.-Shaquille Wimberly
Terrell Moore
Antoine Davis
Isaiah Valentine
3:17.38NYNewburgh FreeMay 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
4.-Earl Lucas
Javaun Grant
Daniel Simon
Robert Rhodes
3:17.42NYBoys & GirlsJun 11NY State Championships
5.James Adebite
Warner Cooley III
Payton Hazzard
Stanton Ridley
3:18.58NYSt Anthony'sJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.-Michael Blake
Steven Gayle
Darien Burnside
Donnell Avery Taylor
3:18.98NYMt VernonJun 11NY State Championships
7.-Relay Team3:19.22NYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 30Penn Relays
8.-Relay Team3:20.90NYHarrisonJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
9.-Sebastian Bush
Joe Fuller
Joe Payton
Vincent H-Soba
3:21.25NYLongwoodJun 11NY State Championships
10.-Tevin Foster
Todd Colas
Terrance Nelson
Ibrahim Abubkar
3:21.48NYBrentwoodMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Mike Libruk
Dave Marthy
Ruben Feinman
Christian Delago
7:35.65NYShakerJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Brandon Camenzuli
Sean Ferguson
Seitu Solomon
Hunter Burrell
7:37.93NYSt John The BaptistJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Ryan Brennan
Sean Egan
Tom Papazicos
Patrick Rooney
7:39.44NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Alex Andre
Dylan Landry
Timothy Mendez
Nick Bien-Aime
7:44.58NYNorth RocklandJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Derek Palafox
Brandon Santana
Sheldon Derenoncourt
Travis Correa
7:48.84NYBellportJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Taylor Souter
Mike Konchan
Colin Souter
Kevin Hunter
7:52.03NYPawlingJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.-James Fox
Matt Luizzi
Jon Holmes
Giancarlo Sainato
7:53.07NYColonie CentralJun 03Section 2 State Qualifier NY 2011
8.-McKinley Gray
Luc Carpinello
Matt Crawford
Chris Collier
7:54.06NYBethlehem CentralJun 03Section 2 State Qualifier NY 2011
9.David Bransfield
James Agati
Raul McGee
Dylan Murphy
7:54.19NYKellenberg MemorialJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.-Relay Team7:54.31NYCollegiateJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11August Wolf56' 10PRNYHackleyJun 11NY State Championships
2.11A.J Wolf54' 11NYHackleyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Brandon Reynolds54' 6PRNYKings ParkMay 14South Hampton Meet
4.12Miles Bardo54' 0PRNYRome Free AcademyJun 02Section III State Qualifier
5.12Henry Palermo53' 2.5PRNYBronxvilleJun 11NY State Championships
6.12Pat Heikkila53' 0.5PRNYVestalJun 11NY State Championships
7.12Michael Seminario52' 10.75PRNYFordham PrepApr 29Penn Relays
8.12Fred Walter52' 10.5PRNYSmithtown WestApr 30Smithtown Invitational
9.12Dante Allen52' 9.75PRNYHuntingtonMay 14South Hampton Meet
10Rudy Winkler52' 9.75PRNYAverill Park CentralJun 03Section 2 State Qualifier NY 2011
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Rudy Winkler183' 4.75PRNYAverill Park CentralJun 03Section 2 State Qualifier NY 2011
2.12Ieshawn Johnson178' 7PRNYBaldwinJun 11NY State Championships
3.11August Wolf174' 1.75PRNYHackleyJun 11NY State Championships
4.9Alex Wolf169' 0PRNYHackleyJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
5.12Darius Favors168' 5.75PRNYNorth RocklandJun 11NY State Championships
6.11Sam Cherney165' 10PRNYIthacaApr 29Ithaca Relays
7.12Jamiel Cunningham164' 2.75PRNYHarry S Truman (NY)Jun 11NY State Championships
8.12Brian Corretore163' 4.75PRNYWilliamsville NorthJun 11NY State Championships
9.12Hugh Obrien158' 3PRNYWestburyMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
12Hugh O'Brien158' 3PRNYWestburyApr 23Comsewogue Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.-Anthony Urena191' 1PRNYHerbert H LehmanMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championship
2.11Michael Lester179' 4PRNYFordham PrepMar 20CHSAA Relay Carnival
3.12Tyrell Goodman173' 4PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
4.12Jake Cahan163' 5PRNYDaltonJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
5.11Ryan Hooper161' 5NYBriarcliffJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Marquis Wilson156' 6.75NYHackleyMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
7.12David Furman155' 7PRNYLakeland/PanasJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
8.12Devon Cajuste155' 1NYHoly Cross (NY)Apr 16New York Relays
9.12Anthony Galano154' 9PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Michael Santeramo153' 11PRNYFordham PrepJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Alex Bowen6' 8PRNYBeacon (NY)Jun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
12Mel Mosley6' 8PRNYMiddletown (NY)May 20OCIAA Championships Day 1
3.11John Carpenter6' 8PRNYJames I O'NeillJun 11NY State Championships
12John Strickland6' 8PRNYPanama CentralJun 11NY State Championships
12Justin Wilson6' 8PRNYFloral Park MemorialJun 11NY State Championships
6.12Kyle Foster6' 7PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
7.12Eric Riley6' 6.75PRNYOneidaJun 02Section III State Qualifier
8.12Jamie Dorren6' 6PRNYIrondequoit (West)Jun 11NY State Championships
11Laurent Dure6' 6PRNYSusquehanna ValleyJun 11NY State Championships
12Chris Reape6' 6PRNYBrightonJun 11NY State Championships
12Greg Markfelder6' 6PRNYSachem EastJun 11NY State Championships
12Joseph Postwaite6' 6PRNYGates ChiliMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jordan Yamoah16' 8.75PRNYArlingtonJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Nick O'Brien15' 1PRNYPine BushMay 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
3.12Craig Howard15' 0PRNYChautauqua Lake CentralJun 11NY State Championships
11Michael Brunoforte15' 0NYSt Anthony'sJun 11NY State Championships
5.11Greg Gallagher14' 6NYIona PreparatoryJun 05Eastern States Champs 2011
6.12Chris Nock14' 5.5PRNYIthacaJun 11NY State Championships
12Chris Spadaccini14' 5.5PRNYPearl RiverJun 11NY State Championships
12Matt Allen14' 5.5PRNYOleanJun 11NY State Championships
9.12Paul Savio14' 2PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
10.12Connor TenEyck13' 11.75PRNYShenendehowa CentralJun 11NY State Championships
11Max Rogan13' 11.75PRNYLansingJun 11NY State Championships
12Benjamin Canellys13' 11.75PRNYShoreham Wading RiverMay 14South Hampton Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Rolyce Boston24' 6.5PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Jun 11NY State Championships
2.12Tre Bracey24' 1.25PRNYAlexander HamiltonJun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
3.12Glen Forsythe23' 11PRNYUniondaleMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Blake Evans23' 4PRNYLongwoodMay 14South Hampton Meet
5.12Eric Ziegler23' 2.75PRNYSpencerportJun 11NY State Championships
12Dorrell Lumsden23' 2.75PRNYBrentwoodMay 14South Hampton Meet
7.12Keith Mesidor22' 11.25 (2.8)PRNYXavier (NY)May 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
8.12Richard Pete22' 10.5PRNYThomas R ProctorJun 02Section III State Qualifier
9.12Balingit Bryce22' 6.75PRNYHerricksMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Wilson Martinez22' 6PRNYFar RockawayMay 15PSAL Queens Borough Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Shane Green49' 9.25 (.8)PRNYErasmus HallMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
2.12Jayvon Larkin47' 10.5 (1.0)PRNYWilson MagnetJun 11NY State Championships
3.12Pierre Francois47' 6.75PRNYDewitt ClintonJun 05PSAL City Championship
4.12Joe Postwaite47' 5.75 (.2)PRNYGates ChiliJun 11NY State Championships
5.12Ryan Satchell47' 1.75PRNYCentral IslipJun 11NY State Championships
6.12Richard Pete46' 7.5 (1.2)NYThomas R ProctorJun 11NY State Championships
7.12Treval Hatcher46' 6PRNYRiverheadMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.12Jason Matthews46' 3.25PRNYSt Francis PrepMay 28CHSAA Intersectionals - City Championships
9.12Joseph Postwaite46' 3 (1.5)PRNYGates ChiliMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
10.12Alex Bowen46' 2PRNYBeacon (NY)Jun 02Section 1 State Qualifier 2011
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.