Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dayne Savory10.83PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Connor Crane11.28PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
3.12Christian Outcault11.44PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Davon Christopher11.47NYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.11Matt Grossetto11.51PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Chris McBride11.51PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Paul deQuillfeldt11.56PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Greg Piegari11.69PRNYLindenhurstMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.11Darius Cooper11.88PRNYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Raphael Rother11.98PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
10John Scott11.98PRNYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dayne Savory22.23PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Raphael Rother22.57PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Connor Crane22.75PRNYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Neil Yodice23.00PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Justin Romano23.19PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Darrel Flores23.35PRNYCentral IslipMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Davon Christopher23.38NYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.12Greg Piegari23.42PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Matt Grossetto23.43PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.12Paul deQuillfeldt23.71PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Raphael Rother49.35PRNYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.10Owen Martinetti52.11PRNYNorthportMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.12Christopher Weilbacher52.22PRNYSachem NorthMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
4.12Chris Weilbacher52.41PRNYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.12Lameec Geralt52.64PRNYCentral IslipMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.11Jamal Jackson52.75PRNYCentral IslipMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.12Chris Grisiola52.78PRNYCommackMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Timothy Grant53.18PRNYNorthportMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.9Robert Vasile53.85PRNYCommackMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.10Alex Lazarich54.66PRNYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Timothy Odin1:57.74PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.11Rob Festa2:02.16PRNYLindenhurstMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.12Steven Suozzi2:02.4hPRNYNorthportMay 14South Hampton Meet
4.11Colin Eberhardt2:02.48PRNYSachem NorthMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
5.12Tyler Murtha2:02.50NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Josh Gittleman2:06.84PRNYCommackMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.11James Pica2:07.23PRNYNorthportMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.10David Hatch2:08.12PRNYNorthportApr 30Smithtown Invitational
9.10Emmet Farnan2:09.95PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
10.11Brendan Callaghan2:10.54PRNYCommackMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 3
1.10Richard Arcuri4:40.59PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
2.11Bill Pierre5:04.80PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Devin Reich5:25.88PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Timothy Odin4:17.3hPRNYNorthportApr 23Comsewogue Invitational
2.12Zack Krause4:23.2hPRNYConnetquotMar 20Mustang Meet
3.12Tyler Murtha4:25.01PRNYConnetquotJun 11Last Chance Meet
4.11Joe Pellegrino4:28.4hNYCommackJun 20West Side High RoughRiders Meet
5.8Michael Brannigan4:28.93NYNorthportMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.-Justin Britton4:31.5hPRNYBay ShoreJun 20West Side High RoughRiders Meet
7.12Dom Costanzo4:34.83PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10James Dickinson4:35.47NYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Rich Schimmel4:35.50PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.11Rob Festa4:35.6hPRNYLindenhurstMar 20Mustang Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zack Krause9:24.88NYConnetquotJun 11Last Chance Meet
2.12Tyler Murtha9:33.53PRNYConnetquotMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.12Dom Costanzo9:50.75PRNYConnetquotMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Justin Tampellini9:51.8hPRNYCommackMay 14South Hampton Meet
5.10James Dickinson9:59.92NYNorthportMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.8Michael Brannigan10:01.54NYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Scott Litts10:08.83NYConnetquotMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Rob Festa10:13.8hPRNYLindenhurstApr 02Spring Sprint
9.10Bobby Kelly10:14.79PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.10Colin Kern10:20.04PRNYNorthportApr 30Smithtown Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Lucas Hoffmann14.73PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.11Kadesh Roberts14.79NYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Dondre Bailey15.42PRNYCentral IslipMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Chris Caracciolo15.50NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.12Rich DeMaio15.76PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12kevin kim15.79NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Devin Reich16.27PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Francis Gravano16.35PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.10John Seery16.57NYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.10John Stallworth16.87NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Kadesh Roberts53.20NYBay ShoreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Lucas Hoffmann58.12PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Francis Gravano58.54cPRNYLindenhurstMay 14South Hampton Meet
4.12Steven Suozzi1:01.48PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.12Jesse Feerick1:01.59PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12kevin kim1:02.81NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Dondre Bailey1:02.81PRNYCentral IslipMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.10Ryan Lupo1:02.86PRNYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.12Rich DeMaio1:02.91NYLindenhurstApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
10.10Chris Lopienski1:03.35PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Raphael Rother
Connor Crane
42.96NYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.-Rashaad Barrett
Brian Lorensten
John Stallworth
Justin Romano
44.04cNYConnetquotMay 14South Hampton Meet
3.-Relay Team44.08NYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.-Relay Team44.25NYCentral IslipMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.-Relay Team44.65NYLindenhurstMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.-James Kuziw
Philip Giordano
Christian Outcault
kevin kim
45.35NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.-Relay Team46.01NYSachem NorthMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
Raphael Rother
Kadesh Roberts
3:22.4hNYBay ShoreMay 14South Hampton Meet
2.-Dan Hussey
Chris Grisiola
Michael Waddell
Christian Outcault
3:27.2hNYCommackMay 14South Hampton Meet
3.-Anthony Kerimian
Rashaad Barrett
Brian Lorensten
John Stallworth
3:27.6hNYConnetquotMay 14South Hampton Meet
4.-Relay Team3:28.91NYCentral IslipApr 30Penn Relays
5.-Davon Christopher
Alex Lazarich
Christopher Weilbacher
Eric D'Allesandro
3:32.20NYSachem NorthMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
6.-Timothy Odin
Kyle Nelson
Timothy Grant
Lucas Hoffmann
3:32.38NYNorthportApr 30Smithtown Invitational
7.-Vin DeStasio
Anthony Seara
Antonios Mourdoukoutas
Jesse Velasquez
3:54.63NYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Ryan Beierle
Brandon Hayes
Colin Eberhardt
Chris Weilbacher
8:19.92NYSachem NorthMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.-Joe Pellegrino
Justin Tampellini
John Lopes
Brendan Callaghan
8:25.77NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.-Jack Halton
Tyler Murtha
Brian Schanel
Dave Jaccino
8:28.32NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.-Relay Team8:32.94NYLindenhurstApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
5.-Ethan Corcoran
Nelson Romero
Matt Cohen
Pernell Gulley
8:40.00NYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Spencer Lasker46' 11.75NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.11Angel Rosario46' 2.75NYBay ShoreMay 14South Hampton Meet
3.12Tyree Webster43' 9.5PRNYCentral IslipMay 14South Hampton Meet
4.11James Russell42' 3.75PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Kevin Sullivan42' 3.75PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Anthony Shorey41' 11.25PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10Jack Napoli41' 10.25PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12John Bicocchi40' 0.25PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Alan Thorp39' 8PRNYSachem NorthMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
10.12Devin Reich37' 4PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Angel Rosario149' 4.5NYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
2.12John Bicocchi141' 10PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.11James Russell130' 7PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Stanely Constant129' 0NYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
5.10Andrew Nelson118' 4PRNYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12Ben Barnable116' 1.75PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Vincent Juliano106' 8.75PRNYSachem NorthMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10Alex Cesare106' 6PRNYConnetquotMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.12Nicholas Cervasio106' 1.5PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.9Lorenzo Pabon97' 1PRNYSachem NorthApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12James Kuziw6' 1NYCommackMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.11Justin Romano5' 7.75NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10Daniel Geist5' 7.75NYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Devin Reich5' 6.25PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.10Robert Yannotta5' 6PRNYSachem NorthApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
6.11Jack Halton5' 3PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Bill Pierre5' 2.25NYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.11Dave Saintizaire5' 2PRNYSachem NorthApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.12Ryan McManus5' 0.25NYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.11John Fitzpatrick5' 0PRNYSachem NorthApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 9
1.11Conner Olsen12' 6NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Mike Ghee12' 6PRNYConnetquotMay 14South Hampton Meet
3.11Heinrih Linares11' 6PRNYBay ShoreApr 30Smithtown Invitational
4.12Christian Fernandez11' 0PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
5.12Greg Weber11' 0PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
11Frank McCabe11' 0PRNYSachem NorthMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Brian Moran9' 11.75PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9Scott Geyer9' 11.75NYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Danny Mihnovich9' 11.75PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Christian Outcault21' 2.75PRNYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.10Kevin Cherry21' 0PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10John Stallworth20' 9PRNYConnetquotMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Chris McBride20' 3.75PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Bill Pierre19' 11NYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Rashaad Barrett19' 9.75PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12James Kuziw19' 7.5PRNYCommackMay 14South Hampton Meet
8.12Ryan McManus19' 2.75NYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.10John Mirabito18' 9.75PRNYBay ShoreApr 09Suffolk Officials Meet
10.12Devin Reich18' 1.25PRNYNorthportMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Satchell47' 1.75PRNYCentral IslipJun 11NY State Championships
2.9Omari Buckmire44' 7.5NYBay ShoreMay 07Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.11Kadesh Roberts43' 11.25PRNYBay ShoreMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.10Kevin Cherry42' 4.75NYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Jamarie Lawrence40' 8.75NYBay ShoreApr 30Smithtown Invitational
6.12James Kuziw40' 4.75NYCommackMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10John Stallworth39' 11.25PRNYConnetquotMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Davon Christopher39' 9.75PRNYSachem NorthApr 30Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.11Terence Phillips39' 5.5PRNYBay ShoreApr 30Smithtown Invitational
10.12Jamal Salley39' 4.75PRNYLindenhurstMay 25Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.