Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Adonis Siscoe10.98ORScappooseMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.11Bryce Leedham11.01 PRORMolallaApr 02Wilsonville Invitational
3.12Colby Seyferth11.04c PRORBanksApr 0224th Annual Tillamook Invitational
4.12Alex Santana11.14 PRORSweet HomeMay 04Lebanon & Sweet Home @ South Albany
5.12Linus Norgren11.14c PRORBanksApr 0224th Annual Tillamook Invitational
6.11Jaden Davis11.24 PRORNorth MarionMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
7.12Ozzy Fountain11.24c PRORTillamookApr 0224th Annual Tillamook Invitational
8.12Jordan Reeher11.25 PRORCrook CountyApr 27Redmond, Crook County @ Summit
9.10Dax Poston11.26OROntarioMay 13GOL District Meet Day 1
10.12David Guthrie11.27 PRORDouglasApr 30Douglas Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Colby Seyferth22.07 PR (.5)ORBanksJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Adonis Siscoe22.19 PR (1.5)ORScappooseMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Linus Norgren22.61 PRORBanksMay 13Cowapa League Championships Day 2
4.12Ty Phillips22.64 PR (1.7)ORCentralMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Mitch Van Domelen22.74 PRORCrook CountyApr 27Redmond, Crook County @ Summit
6.12Logan McClanahan22.75 PRORCentralMay 13Oregon West District Championships
7.10Sterling Akles22.77 (1.5)ORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.11Jaden Davis22.80 PR (1.5)ORNorth MarionMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.12Ozzy Fountain22.84 PRORTillamookMay 13Cowapa League Championships Day 2
12David Guthrie22.84 PR (1.5)ORDouglasMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Colby Seyferth49.17 PRORBanksJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Linus Norgren49.50 PRORBanksApr 23Oregon Relays Day 2
3.11Gavin Flynn49.99ORTaftMay 13Oregon West District Championships
4.12Logan McClanahan50.31 PRORCentralApr 16Meet of Champions
9Wyatt Cunningham50.31ORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.11Nick Hall50.35 PRORSweet HomeMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
7.11Austin Baker50.51ORDouglasMay 07Sterling Bank Invitational
8.11Easton Curtis51.26ORSistersMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
9.12Mitch Van Domelen51.29 PRORCrook CountyMay 05IMC Championships
10.12Seth West51.31 PRORCentralMay 13Oregon West District Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw1:53.21 PRORPhilomathApr 2347th Centennial Invitational
2.10Brett Willyard1:55.29ORSeasideApr 2347th Centennial Invitational
3.12Max Hamilton1:57.06ORPhoenixApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
4.12Chris Mock1:58.98 PRORSutherlinMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.11Isidro Topete1:59.07 PRORStaytonApr 16Meet of Champions
6.11Easton Curtis1:59.19ORSistersMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.12Nathan Chatterton1:59.51 PRORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.10Alex Soberanis1:59.64ORLa Salle PrepMay 06Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.11Chris MacMurray1:59.82OREstacadaApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
10.12Linus Norgren2:00.3h PRORBanksApr 21Banks vs Seaside
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw4:06.18 PRORPhilomathApr 16Meet of Champions
2.12Jorge Gil-Juarez4:07.14 PRORPhoenixMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Taylor Steele4:07.52ORSistersApr 16Meet of Champions
4.12Josh Seekatz4:07.67 PRORPhilomathMay 13Oregon West District Championships
5.10Brett Willyard4:07.71ORSeasideApr 16Meet of Champions
6.11Garrison Iams4:08.26ORHenleyApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
7.12Sean O'Hollearn4:10.20 PRORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.10Matthew Campbell4:10.55ORSiuslawMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.11Theo Puentes4:12.05ORNewportMay 13Oregon West District Championships
10.11Chris MacMurray4:12.20OREstacadaMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Taylor Steele8:49.03 PRORSistersMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.11Zorg Loustalet8:49.33 PRORHenleyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Josh Seekatz8:52.93 PRORPhilomathMay 09Oregon West JV District Championship
4.12Jorge Gil-Juarez8:53.25 PRORPhoenixMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Sean O'Hollearn8:55.78 PRORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.9Mitchell Butler8:57.17ORSiuslawMay 06Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.10Matthew Campbell9:02.58ORSiuslawMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.11Paul Adams9:03.11ORMazamaMay 12Skyline District Meet-Day 1
9.11Theo Puentes9:03.92 PRORNewportMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
10.12Gustavo Cortez9:03.98 PRORMarshallMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ted Wogan14.92 PR (1.3)ORKlamath UnionMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.10Joe Delgado14.93OROntarioMay 07Heinz Invitational
3.12Kevin Accinelli14.95 PR (1.3)ORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.12Jordan Reeher15.40 (1.5)ORCrook CountyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Caleb Hawkins15.48 PRORCascadeMay 13Oregon West District Championships
6.11Robbie Smith15.55ORLa GrandeMay 06Baker Invite
7.11Thomas Abbott15.69 PRORNorth ValleyApr 16Crater Classic
8.10Garrett Lewellen15.71ORElmiraMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
9.12Jake Lucero15.74 (1.5)ORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
10.12Anthony Padilla15.83 PRORCentralMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Reeher38.59 PRORCrook CountyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.10Joe Delgado38.93OROntarioMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Kevin Accinelli39.35 PRORNorth BendMay 14Far West District Day 2
4.11Nick Hall40.04c PRORSweet HomeApr 28Cascade at Philomath
5.11Zach Trask40.14ORPhilomathMay 13Oregon West District Championships
6.12Ted Wogan40.60 PRORKlamath UnionMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.12Nick Chisman40.94 PRORMolallaMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.12Marc Richter41.38 PRORLa GrandeMay 13GOL District Meet Day 1
9.11Drew Dinwoodie41.57 PRORNewportMay 13Oregon West District Championships
10.12Jake Lucero41.62ORNorth BendMay 14Far West District Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Hunter Bourland
Tyler Rockwood
Jordan Reeher
Mitch Van Domelen
43.41ORCrook CountyMay 05IMC Championships
2.-Alex Coakley
Chris Carpenter
Nick Hall
Alex Santana
43.50ORSweet HomeApr 16Meet of Champions
3.-Jadyn Harris
Stephen Bowe
Jason Amick
Adonis Siscoe
43.53ORScappooseMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.-Bradley Bartels
Caleb Priest/Kaufmann
Shane Spinas
Bryce Leedham
43.75ORMolallaApr 09The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.-Sterling Akles
Colin Meisner
Muhammed Maurice
Tucker Stuart
43.77ORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.-Andrew Moats
Jaden Davis
Haden Pyatt
Cody Christie
43.81ORNorth MarionMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.-Kevin Accinelli
Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
43.97ORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.-Nathan Vosika
Austin Baker
Trever Knutson
David Guthrie
44.02ORDouglasMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.-Relay Team44.13ORGladstoneApr 27Gladstone vs North Marion vs Madras
10.-Marc Richter
Dallin Haynes
Edgar Arceo
Robbie Smith
44.27ORLa GrandeMay 13GOL District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Colby Seyferth
T.J. Sandstrom
Deven Murray
Linus Norgren
3:24.52ORBanksMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.-Matt Trask
Zach Trask
Julio Alvarado
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
3:24.97ORPhilomathMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.-Ty Phillips
Logan McClanahan
Seth West
Quinn Lindley
3:26.24ORCentralMay 13Oregon West District Championships
4.-Mark Holenstein
Nathan Chatterton
Alex Soberanis
Colin Meisner
3:27.13ORLa Salle PrepMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.-Morgan Crebbin
Tyler Butler
Zach Pike-Urlacher
Ted Wogan
3:27.46ORKlamath UnionMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.-Taylor Steele
David Cowan
Devon Prescott
Easton Curtis
3:29.92ORSistersMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.-Max Hamilton
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Mario Esqueda
Jorge Gil-Juarez
3:30.28ORPhoenixMay 14Skyline District Meet-Day 2
8.-Dallin Haynes
Eli Patrick
Marc Richter
Robbie Smith
3:30.78ORLa GrandeMay 13GOL District Meet Day 1
9.-Alberto Rodriguez
Pancho Saldana
Kaleb Taylor
Rick Sandoval
3:33.34ORMcLoughlinMay 07Heinz Invitational
10.-Zach Fry
Todd Graham
AJ Fazio
Stephen Bowe
3:33.42ORScappooseMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jefferson Jarvis59' 8.5ORHidden ValleyMay 12Skyline District Meet-Day 1
2.12Alex Toureen50' 8 PRORCottage GroveMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Favian Sanchez50' 5 PRORGladstoneMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
4.12Walker Hudkins49' 9.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 08Baker Relays
5.12Cody Smith49' 1.25 PRORCrook CountyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.12Jeremy Olson49' 1 PRORMolallaMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
7.12Cody Stumpenhaus48' 6.5 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 03Brookings-Harbor Twilight
8.12Jake Lucero47' 11.5 PRORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.12David Mayo47' 9 PRORScappooseApr 21Scappoose vs Yamhill-Carlton/Gaston
10.10Cody Toller47' 4ORNorth ValleyMay 06Wally Ciochetti Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jefferson Jarvis180' 7ORHidden ValleyApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.11Oshay Dunmore155' 3ORNewportMay 13Oregon West District Championships
3.12Jake Lucero151' 10 PRORNorth BendMay 13Far West District Day 1
4.12Dylon Wagoner147' 3 PRORMcLoughlinMay 06Baker Invite
5.12Favian Sanchez144' 5 PRORGladstoneMar 30Gladstone vs Banks
6.10Zachery Farner143' 1ORMolallaApr 20N Marion, Madras, Molalla
7.10Lucas Clark142' 11ORSeasideApr 21Banks vs Seaside
8.10Jorden Osborn141' 10ORBakerMar 17Buck Classic
9.11Jake Johnson140' 10ORSweet HomeApr 16Meet of Champions
10.12Adrian Phillips140' 7 PRORMadrasMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Kerrick Roach200' 7.5 PRORPhilomathJun 23USA National Junior Championships
2.11Zach Borrelli179' 3 PRORCottage GroveMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
3.11Pancho Saldana177' 9ORMcLoughlinMay 06Baker Invite
4.12Zach Jackson177' 5 PRORSweet HomeMar 31Cottage Grove v La Pine, Sweet Home
5.12Devon Prescott171' 5 PRORSistersMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
6.11Aaron Mateski170' 9ORNorth BendMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.12Mike Kelly170' 8 PRORHenleyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.12T.J. Sandstrom169' 2ORBanksApr 14Banks vs Scappoose
9.12David Mayo168' 4 PRORScappooseApr 21Scappoose vs Yamhill-Carlton/Gaston
10.11Sean Murphy167' 6ORHidden ValleyApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Wyatt Cunningham6' 8ORNorth BendJun 30Oregon TC All Comers Meet
2.12Brandon Nash6' 6 PRORJunction CityApr 02Junction City Invite
3.12Alex Toureen6' 5 PRORCottage GroveMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.10JJ Chirnside6' 3.5ORNorth ValleyMay 12Skyline District Meet-Day 1
5.12Geoff Gowman6' 3 PRORBrookings-HarborMar 30DN League Meet #1
12Jacob McKay6' 3 PRORGladstoneMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
7.10Joe Delgado6' 2 PROROntarioMar 17Buck Classic
12Tre Gray6' 2 PRORCottage GroveMay 14Sky-Em District Championships
9.11Mason Foumal6' 1 PRORScappooseApr 2347th Centennial Invitational
11Trevor Garrard6' 1ORMazamaApr 19Mazama, Phoenix @ KU
11Scott McDougall6' 1 PRORBrookings-HarborMar 30DN League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Hidalgo16' 0 PRORBanksMay 12Cowapa League Championships Day 1
2.11Oshay Dunmore15' 6 PRORNewportMay 13Oregon West District Championships
3.11Deion Mock14' 8ORLa PineJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
4.12Connor White14' 7 PRORLa GrandeApr 08Baker Relays
5.12Joe Keenan-Tasker14' 6 PRORPhilomathMay 13Oregon West District Championships
6.11Zach Brown14' 1 PRORNewportMay 13Oregon West District Championships
7.12Caleb Hawkins14' 0ORCascadeMay 03@ Cascade w/ Stayton and Newport
8.12Nick Charriere13' 6 PRORGladstoneMar 30Gladstone vs Banks
11Zach Trask13' 6 PRORPhilomathMay 13Oregon West District Championships
10.11Dylan Seay13' 0ORLa PineMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
12Jared Nelson13' 0ORSistersApr 23Summit Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12David Huling23' 3 PRORSouth UmpquaApr 2311th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.12Jordan Reeher23' 0 PR (2.9)ORCrook CountyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.10Joe Delgado22' 4.75OROntarioApr 01Oregon Trail Invitational
4.12Alex Toureen22' 2.75 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Championships
5.11Oshay Dunmore22' 2.5ORNewportApr 12Newport vs Taft
6.12Michael Bodenhamer21' 8.75 PRORDouglasMay 07Sterling Bank Invitational
7.11Noah Sofe21' 4 PRORLa GrandeApr 16Pasco Invitational
8.12Buck Broadhead21' 1.5 PRORHidden ValleyMay 12Skyline District Meet-Day 1
9.12Ty Phillips21' 1.25ORCentralMay 13Oregon West District Championships
10.12Alex Santana20' 11ORSweet HomeMay 04Lebanon & Sweet Home @ South Albany
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Oshay Dunmore44' 1.25 (1.3)ORNewportMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.12Buck Broadhead43' 10.75 PR (1.8)ORHidden ValleyMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.11Dylan Reck43' 4 PRORMolallaApr 30Dick Baker Invitational
4.12David Huling43' 3 PR (2.6)ORSouth UmpquaMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Dustin Hurd42' 9.5 PR (2.0)ORCottage GroveMay 21OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.11Ruben Vargas42' 7.5 PRORNorth MarionMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
7.12Michael Bodenhamer42' 4.5ORDouglasMay 14Far West District Day 2
8.11Jacob Hannah42' 4ORNorth ValleyMar 31Hidden Valley vs North Valley
9.11Cody Burbank42' 2.75ORNorth BendApr 30Dick Baker Invitational
10.11Jeremy Parkinson41' 7ORNorth MarionMay 13Tri-Valley District Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.