Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Cristian Morris11.02 PR (1.6)ORSherwoodMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Joseph Allen11.07 PR (1.8)ORSandyMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.11Regen Weinert11.26 PRORMilwaukieMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
4.11Nicholas Yungeberg11.28 PRORSandyMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
5.11Roman Gayduchik11.34c PRORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
6.10Deshawn Stephens11.48 PRORPutnamMar 17Liberty Vs Putnam
7.10Ryan Walsh11.49ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
8.11Marquis Hammick11.53 PRORParkroseApr 13Sandy vs Parkrose
9.11Garet Jones11.60ORSandyMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
10.12William Edwards11.62 PRORLibertyMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Cristian Morris22.11 PR (.3)ORSherwoodMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Joseph Allen22.62 PRORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.10Deshawn Stephens23.00 PRORPutnamMar 17Liberty Vs Putnam
4.11Roman Gayduchik23.04c PRORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
5.12Jalen James23.14c PRORWilsonvilleApr 21Wilsonville @ Putnam
6.11Cristian Villareal23.17 PRORParkroseApr 09Sandy Invitational
7.11Regen Weinert23.24 PRORMilwaukieApr 21Parkrose at Milwaukie
11Will Lawrence23.24ORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
9.10Ryan Walsh23.47 (.7)ORWilsonvilleApr 2347th Centennial Invitational
10.11Nicholas Yungeberg23.57ORSandyMay 04Sherwood @ Sandy
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Will Lawrence49.51 PRORSt HelensMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.11Cristian Villareal50.76 PRORParkroseMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.11Roman Gayduchik51.22 PRORMilwaukieMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
4.12Jalen James51.84c PRORWilsonvilleMay 04Wilsonville @ Parkrose
5.10Cristian Morris51.98 PRORSherwoodApr 20Sherwood vs. St. Helens
6.12James Hill53.18 PRORParkroseMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
7.9Timothy Bourque53.58ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
8.12Martin Reyes53.76 PRORLibertyMar 17Liberty Vs Putnam
9.11Joey Martinez53.84c PRORPutnamMar 30Sandy @ Putnam
10.11Noah Forrest53.98ORSandyApr 06Milwaukie @ Sandy
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jalen James1:57.74 PRORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
2.11Will Lawrence1:58.89 PRORSt HelensJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
3.11Collin Bates1:59.04ORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.11Akiharu Kitagawa2:01.9hORWilsonvilleMay 04Wilsonville @ Parkrose
5.11Alex Lull2:02.15ORSt HelensApr 02Wilsonville Invitational
6.12Chris Walsh2:02.3h PRORWilsonvilleMay 04Wilsonville @ Parkrose
7.11Caleb Wilkins2:04.01ORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
8.10Cody Thompson2:04.19ORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
9.11Noah Forrest2:04.48ORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
10.11Alex Hatheway2:07.68 PRORPutnamApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Akiharu Kitagawa4:08.60ORWilsonvilleMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.11Alex Lull4:10.86 PRORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.11David Santillan4:16.53 PRORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.11Caleb Wilkins4:16.93 PRORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.12Colton Snook4:19.1hORPutnamMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
6.12Jagger Heckman4:20.35 PRORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
7.10Ty James4:21.70ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
8.11Perrin Hess4:26.46ORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
9.12Kevin Pfau4:26.78 PRORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
10.9Brody White4:27.03ORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Akiharu Kitagawa8:55.88ORWilsonvilleMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.11Ryan Byrd9:14.96ORSt HelensJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
3.11David Santillan9:15.89 PRORMilwaukieMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
4.10Ty James9:22.12ORWilsonvilleApr 15Springfield Rotary Invitational
5.12Colton Snook9:27.2hORPutnamApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
6.10Sam Collins9:36.08ORWilsonvilleApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
7.12Kevin Pfau9:39.9hORSt HelensApr 16Lower Columbia Invitational
8.11Perrin Hess9:46.2hORSherwoodApr 20Sherwood vs. St. Helens
9.10Ben Thomas9:46.96ORWilsonvilleApr 02Wilsonville Invitational
10.12Erik Roberts9:52.70ORWilsonvilleApr 2347th Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Regen Weinert15.14 PR (2.6)ORMilwaukieMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Michael Nield15.72 PR (1.0)ORLibertyMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.11Andrew Laschober16.15ORWilsonvilleApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
4.12Gannon Schroder16.24 PRORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.12Eric Skurdahl16.50 PRORSherwoodMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
6.12Zachary Estep16.78 PRORSherwoodMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
7.12Greg Sakisat17.14 PRORParkroseApr 13Sandy vs Parkrose
8.9Thomas Hughes17.33ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
9.10Jacob Cashman17.35ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
10.11Collin Bates17.53 PRORSandyApr 13Sandy vs Parkrose
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew Laschober40.40ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
2.12Michael Nield40.45ORLibertyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.12Greg Sakisat40.77 PRORParkroseMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.11Regen Weinert41.66 PRORMilwaukieMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
5.11Collin Bates42.56ORSandyMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
6.12Eric Skurdahl43.10 PRORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
7.11Chad Weitzel43.56ORSt HelensApr 16Lower Columbia Invitational
8.10Jacob Cashman43.89ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
9.11Micael Dorry44.51ORSt HelensApr 02Wilsonville Invitational
10.9Thomas Hughes44.90ORSt HelensMay 04St. Helens vs. Liberty
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Garet Jones
Nicholas Yungeberg
Josh Grozav
Joseph Allen
43.80ORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
2.-Javonte Hughes
Roman Gayduchik
Sebastian Andermarcher
Regen Weinert
44.01ORMilwaukieMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.-Jeff Steinke
Nate Ragan
Will Lawrence
Dumitri Malnasi
44.28ORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.-James Hill
Marquis Hammick
Cristian Villareal
Henry Vy
44.31ORParkroseMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.-Timothy Bourque
Ryan Walsh
Akiharu Kitagawa
Jalen James
44.73ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
6.-Nathan Selby
AJ Antillon
Chase Voss
Michael Nield
45.13ORLibertyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
7.-Christian Verkest
Jack Tillotson
Eric Skurdahl
Noah Battle
45.15ORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
8.-Tyler Struass
Zach Martin
Adam Mcadams
Anthony Kramer
45.38ORPutnamMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.11Garet Jones
Collin Bates
Nicholas Yungeberg
Noah Forrest
3:27.44ORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
2.-Adrian Lujano
Alex Lull
Dumitri Malnasi
Will Lawrence
3:27.48ORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.-Andrew Walls
AJ Laschober
Akiharu Kitagawa
Jalen James
3:28.48ORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.-James Hill
Ruben Knoernschild
Deron Parks
Cristian Villareal
3:28.98ORParkroseMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.-Christian Verkest
Zachary Estep
Cristian Morris
Noah Battle
3:29.58ORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
6.-Joey Martinez
Alex Hatheway
Anthony Kramer
Adam Mcadams
3:35.27ORPutnamMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
7.-Pedro Olivas
Roberto Jimenez
James Marshall
Martin Reyes
3:41.59ORLibertyApr 06Wilsonville @ Liberty HS
8.-Ivan Gonzales
Thomas Nisbett
Roman Gayduchik
David Santillan
3:42.24ORMilwaukieApr 21Parkrose at Milwaukie
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tylor King58' 10.5 PRORParkroseApr 16Lower Columbia Invitational
2.12Cameron Clay54' 10.5 PRORMilwaukieApr 09Sandy Invitational
3.12Ken O'Connor50' 6.5 PRORWilsonvilleApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
4.12Francisco Vega47' 1.25 PRORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.12Jesse Lovelace47' 0.5 PRORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
6.11Drew Phillips46' 6 PRORPutnamMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
7.12Rueben Ofoia46' 1 PRORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
8.12Josh Bruns44' 7 PRORSandyMar 17Wilsonville @ Sandy
9.12Gabe Carbajal43' 7.5ORWilsonvilleMar 17Wilsonville @ Sandy
12Adrian Lujano43' 7.5 PRORSt HelensMay 04St. Helens vs. Liberty
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cameron Clay167' 11 PRORMilwaukieApr 21Parkrose at Milwaukie
2.12Tylor King148' 8 PRORParkroseMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
3.11Nick Pettus128' 8ORMilwaukieApr 13Liberty at Milwaukie
4.12Joshua Goldstein126' 2 PRORSherwoodMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
5.11Max Lydon125' 7ORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
6.10Kevin TenEyck124' 11ORSandyApr 16Barlow Relays
7.12Josh Bruns119' 5 PRORSandyApr 20Sandy @ Liberty
8.11Josh Perez118' 10ORWilsonvilleApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
9.10Andrew Hennings118' 2 PRORSherwoodApr 20Sherwood vs. St. Helens
10.9Corey West118' 1ORSt HelensApr 02Wilsonville Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Gannon Schroder167' 5ORSandyMar 11Sandy Intrasquad Meet
2.12Adam Mcadams165' 7 PRORPutnamMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.12Michael Smith162' 6ORSherwoodApr 13Sherwood @ Wilsonville
4.11Jesse Wheeler155' 0 PRORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.11Jared Rodriguez150' 0ORMilwaukieApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
6.11Josh Perez148' 5ORWilsonvilleMar 30St. Helens @ Wilsonville
7.12Joshua Goldstein145' 11 PRORSherwoodApr 27Sherwood vs Liberty
8.11Nick Pettus145' 3 PRORMilwaukieApr 09Sandy Invitational
9.10Markus Landers144' 10ORSherwoodMay 04Sherwood @ Sandy
10.12Alex Woodbury143' 6 PRORSt HelensMay 04St. Helens vs. Liberty
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Griffin Ruehl6' 4 PRORSherwoodMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.11Dumitri Malnasi6' 3ORSt HelensMar 30St. Helens @ Wilsonville
3.12Matt Buck5' 11 PRORWilsonvilleApr 27Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
4.12Adrian Lujano5' 10 PRORSt HelensMay 04St. Helens vs. Liberty
11Caleb Wilkins5' 10ORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
10Henry Vy5' 10ORParkroseMar 17Parkrose vs Sherwood
7.10Zachary Milligan5' 8ORSherwoodMar 17Parkrose vs Sherwood
10Steven Pavao5' 8 PRORSherwoodApr 06Rex Putnam @ Sherwood
10Jake Ramiskey5' 8ORSt HelensApr 13St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
10Phillip Opager5' 8ORLibertyApr 06Wilsonville @ Liberty HS
11Austin Houtz5' 8ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet, Day 1
10Jonathan Galbreath5' 8 PRORPutnamMar 17Liberty Vs Putnam
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brady Saray-Logan12' 0 PRORSandyMay 04Sherwood @ Sandy
11Nick Pettus12' 0ORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
3.11Thomas Lott11' 6ORParkroseMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
10Kevin Sturge11' 6 PRORSandyMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
5.12Andrew Lambert11' 0 PRORSandyMar 30Sandy @ Putnam
9Jordan Stromvig11' 0ORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
11Austin Sandford11' 0ORSt HelensMar 17Milwaukie vs St. Helens
10Dillon Leach11' 0ORLibertyMay 04St. Helens vs. Liberty
12Michael Smith11' 0ORSherwoodMar 17Parkrose vs Sherwood
10.11Tim Muntean10' 6ORParkroseApr 13Sandy vs Parkrose
11Guillermo Esquivel10' 6 PRORPutnamApr 13St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
11Brent Summers10' 6ORSherwoodApr 27Sherwood vs Liberty
11Nick Kill10' 6 PRORMilwaukieMay 04Milwaukie at Putnam
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dumitri Malnasi21' 7.25 PRORSt HelensApr 13St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
2.11Deontre Curry20' 4.5ORParkroseMar 30Parkrose vs Liberty
3.10Dominique Meade20' 3.75ORMilwaukieApr 13Liberty at Milwaukie
12Matt Buck20' 3.75 PR (2.2)ORWilsonvilleMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
5.11Deron Parks20' 1.75 PRORParkroseApr 16Lower Columbia Invitational
6.12Gannon Schroder20' 0.5 PRORSandyMay 04Sherwood @ Sandy
7.12Adam Mcadams19' 11.5 PRORPutnamApr 13St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
8.12Joshua Grozav19' 10 PRORSandyMar 17Wilsonville @ Sandy
9.12Adrian Lujano19' 9.5 PRORSt HelensApr 13St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
10.10Henry Vy19' 8.25ORParkroseApr 21Parkrose at Milwaukie
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Matt Buck43' 0 PRORWilsonvilleMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
2.12Griffin Ruehl42' 10.5 PRORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
3.10Dominique Meade42' 6.25 PRORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
4.12Dallas Estep41' 7.5 PRORSherwoodMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
12Adrian Lujano41' 7.5 PRORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
6.10Jake Ramiskey41' 1.5ORSt HelensMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
7.10Kenny Helmes40' 8.5ORPutnamApr 09The Willamette Falls Invitational
11Dumitri Malnasi40' 8.5 PRORSt HelensApr 20Sherwood vs. St. Helens
9.11Deontre Curry40' 6.25ORParkroseMar 30Parkrose vs Liberty
10.9Dante Meade40' 3ORMilwaukieMay 13NWOC District Meet, Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.