Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Coby Branch10.54c PRVANottoway SchoolMar 16Prince Edward Tri Meet
2.10Randall Peeples10.60 PRVAGreensville CountyApr 20Greensville County Meet #2
3.9MusaHakim Williams10.61 PR (1.4)VAForest ParkMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
12Joseph Betts10.61 PRVALancasterMay 26VHSL Region A Outdoor Championships
5.11Lonnie Reed10.65 PR (1.4)VAColonial ForgeMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
6.11Justin Burke10.67 PRVAFirst ColonialApr 16Tallwood Team Challenge
7.12Roderque Gray10.68 PR (2.7)VABrooke PointJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
12Demitri Knowles10.68VALiberty Christian AcademyMay 21VISAA State Championship
9.12DeVaughn Benion Jr.10.71 PR (1.4)VAGeorge WashingtonMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
10.12Teshad Chambers10.73 PR (2.5)VAHighland SpringsJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Roderque Gray21.35 PRVABrooke PointMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
2.12Demitri Knowles21.44 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyMay 21VISAA State Championship
3.10Randall Peeples21.50 PRVAGreensville CountyApr 20Greensville County Meet #2
4.11Justin Burke21.62VAFirst ColonialMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
5.11Kenneth Williams21.79 PR (1.1)VAWoodrow WilsonJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
12Walter Mitchell21.79 (1.5)VASalem (Virginia Beach)Jun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
7.11Jonathan Russell21.82 PRVABroad RunMay 26VHSL Region II Outdoor Championships
8.9Mustaqeem Williams21.84 (2.5)VAForest ParkJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
9.11Lonnie Reed21.89 PR (1.4)VAColonial ForgeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
10.9MusaHakim Williams21.93 PRVAForest ParkApr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Daniel Orange46.04c PRVAMadison CountyMay 26VHSL Region B Outdoor Championships
2.11Justin Burke47.42VAFirst ColonialJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.11Kenneth Williams47.45 PRVAWoodrow WilsonJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
4.10David Smith48.24c PRVAWarwickMar 29Gloucester Quad Meet
5.12Marques Atkinson48.29 PRVAAtleeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.12Mohamed Labor-Koroma48.39 PRVAChantillyJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
7.10Michael Cherry48.62VAOscar SmithJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.11Aron Long48.66 PRVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)May 07Gar-Field Invitational
9.12Adrian Thomas48.68 PRVAStone BridgeMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
10.12Tehquin Warrick48.69VAPhoebusMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ahmed Bile1:50.77 PRVAAnnandaleJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Zach Fanelty1:52.59 PRVATallwoodJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.12Jeremy Greenwald1:52.99 PRVAGrassfieldMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
4.11Michael Waller1:53.22 PRVAChancellorJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
5.11Tyrone Walker1:53.62VAWestfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.12Cody Snyder1:53.74 PRVALee-DavisMay 07Colonial Forge Showcase
7.12Michael Atkinson1:54.11 PRVAAtleeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.12Kyle King1:54.18 PRVAGraftonMay 26VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships
9.12Justin Resendes1:54.21 PRVAJefferson ForestApr 30Joe Curcio Track Classic
10.12Jared Elly1:54.33 PRVAMountain ViewJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Louis Colson4:06.10 PRVAThomas A EdisonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Will Green4:08.59 PRVAFauquierMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3.11Gregory Petruncio4:09.23 PRVAOaktonMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
4.10Luke Mazzu4:10.39 PRVABattlefieldMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
5.9Ryan Thomas4:11.83 PRVAAlbemarleJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
6.11Sam Coffman4:14.64 PRVADominionMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
7.9Nathan Schulte4:15.55 PRVAJames RobinsonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
8.12Preston Foote4:15.56 PRVAFauquierMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
9.9Nathaniel Hall4:16.06 PRVAAtleeJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
10.11George Buenafe4:17.36 PRVAPotomac FallsMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Ahmed Bile4:09.48VAAnnandaleJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.12Jeremy Greenwald4:10.91 PRVAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.11David Pennesi4:15.06 PRVAColonial ForgeApr 09Wildcat Invitational
4.12Kyle King4:15.36 PRVAGraftonApr 06Deep Run State Qualifier
5.12Ryan Kuhns4:16.20 PRVARiverbendApr 09Wildcat Invitational
6.12Darren Barlow4:16.44 PRVAMidlothianMay 18VHSL Dominion District Championships
7.12Juan Campos4:16.52 PRVAPotomac FallsApr 09Wildcat Invitational
8.11Nicholas Wolfe4:16.72 PRVAMountain ViewJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
9.12Cody Snyder4:16.80 PRVALee-DavisJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
10.11Michael McNamee4:17.27 PRVAOaktonJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Kyle King4:12.16 PRVAGraftonApr 29Penn Relays
2.12Jeremy Greenwald4:14.65 PRVAGrassfieldApr 29Penn Relays
3.12Cody Snyder4:20.04 PRVALee-DavisApr 29Penn Relays
4.9Louis Colson4:22.99VAThomas A EdisonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
5.9Ryan Thomas4:28.23VAAlbemarleJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
6.9Nathan Schulte4:33.88 PRVAJames RobinsonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
7.9Nathaniel Hall4:34.04 PRVAAtleeJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
8.11David Barney4:35.42VAE.C. GlassApr 09Taco Bell Classic
9.12Andrew Larkin4:35.99 PRVAOaktonApr 09Taco Bell Classic
10.9Luke Sharkey4:39.73 PRVAJames RobinsonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Silas Frantz8:30.39 PRVADouglas FreemanApr 29Penn Relays
2.11Adam Visokay8:35.26VAAlbemarleApr 29Penn Relays
3.10Thomas Madden8:44.33VASkylineApr 29Penn Relays
4.9Louis Colson8:49.60VAThomas A EdisonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
5.11Tyler Hale9:12.25 PRVAFauquierMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
6.9Haben Zemichael9:12.89 PRVABattlefieldMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
7.12Gabe Wendlandt9:16.92 PRVAWoodbridgeMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
8.12Esteban Corona9:18.44 PRVAFauquierMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
9.9Luke Sharkey9:28.72 PRVAJames RobinsonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
10.12Owen Malinowski9:33.18 PRVABattlefieldMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Adam Visokay9:09.59 PRVAAlbemarleJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.12Darren Barlow9:11.51 PRVAMidlothianJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.12Kyle King9:11.88 PRVAGraftonJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
4.10Sean McGorty9:12.03VAChantillyJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
5.12Silas Frantz9:12.22 PRVADouglas FreemanJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.12Thomas Curtin9:14.33 PRVALoudoun CountyApr 29On The Run Sports – Falcon Track Classic
7.10Thomas Madden9:14.85 PRVASkylineJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
8.12Seumas O'Reilly9:15.78 PRVAWarren CountyJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
9.12Kevin Bennert9:16.46 PRVAWoodberry ForestApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
10.12Nathaniel Hermsmeier9:16.83 PRVAMonticelloApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.9Louis Colson9:24.82 PRVAThomas A EdisonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12George Carter9:28.16VABlacksburgApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
3.12Zach Link9:40.62 PRVABlacksburgApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
4.10Nick Link9:52.58VABlacksburgApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
5.12Robbie Longest9:54.48 PRVALee-DavisApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
6.11Michael Gifford10:10.52 PRVAAbingdonApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
7.10Tanner Cook10:12.09 PRVAAbingdonApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
8.9Luke Sharkey10:12.49VAJames RobinsonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
9.11Colby Hinchey10:37.87VAAbingdonApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
10.9Paul Adam10:40.74 PRVALee-DavisApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12John Jenkins13.87 PRVAAnnandaleMay 12VHSL Patriot District Championships
2.12Daniel Mcfadden13.99 PR (2.4)VAHeritage (Newport News)Jun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.11Trey Holloway14.03 (2.1)VAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
4.11Marcus Finney14.15 (2.2)VAHeritage (LC)May 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
5.12Anthony Williams14.18 PRVAPotomac SeniorMay 07Gar-Field Invitational
6.12Devin Brewer14.22 PR (2.2)VAPotomac SeniorMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
7.12Justin Williams14.38 PR (3.3)VAGranbyJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.12Forrest Stuart14.44 PRVAAppalachiaJun 04VHSL Group A State Championships
9.12JaQuan Demiel14.45 PR (1.7)VALakelandMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
10.12Jamar Bateman14.47 PR (2.1)VAHeritage (Newport News)Jun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Anthony Williams36.99 PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.11Jonathan Russell37.54 PRVABroad RunJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
3.12JaQuan Demiel37.65 PRVALakelandJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
4.12Devin Brewer37.80 PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
5.12John Jenkins37.83 PRVAAnnandaleMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
6.12Marques Atkinson38.27VAAtleeMay 11Douglas Freeman State Qualifier
7.12Justin Williams38.49 PRVAGranbyJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.12Jamar Bateman38.63 PRVAHeritage (Newport News)May 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
9.11Armando Drain38.72 PRVASouth LakesMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
10.12Chad Allen39.02 PRVAFairfaxMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Devin Brewer53.80 PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Sprints
2.12Anthony Williams53.95 PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Sprints
3.11Devon Booker56.51VAChurchlandJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Sprints
4.11B.J. Townley59.94 PRVABishop IretonApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
5.11Chris Bell1:04.41VAE.C. GlassApr 09Taco Bell Classic
6.10Jeffrey Billingslea1:10.09 PRVAPotomac SchoolApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
7.9Joey Sardegna1:11.22 PRVABishop IretonApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
8.9Evan May1:11.60 PRVAPotomac SchoolApr 23McNamara Mustangs Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Christian Bailey
Matt Ouden
Luke Grady
Roderque Gray
41.84VABrooke PointMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
2.-Mondryl Glover
Josh Marriner
Christopher Crawford
Devante Cherry
42.21VAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team42.25VAAnnandaleMay 12VHSL Patriot District Championships
4.-JaQuan Demiel
Rausheeim Thompson
Quentin Gilchrist
Anaquan Peterson
42.26VALakelandJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
5.-Lorenzo Henson
Marcus Burley
Corrin Harris
Tony Green
42.47VALouisa CountyMay 26VHSL Region II Outdoor Championships
6.-Minh Phan
Ricardo Molton
Damon Oxendine
Zaytoine Tillman
42.54VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)Apr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
7.-Aron Long
Sheka Kabia
Jerry Budd
Javon Foster
42.70VAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)May 07Gar-Field Invitational
8.-Jaren Bivians
Kenneth Harris
Cameron Boyd
MusaHakim Williams
42.73VAForest ParkMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
9.-Willie Curry
Terrance Curry
Percy Haskins
Abbey Joshua Alcon
42.80VAT C WilliamsMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
10.-Relay Team42.82VAFirst ColonialMay 07Virginia Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Tony Green
Gregory Dixon
John Ragland
Cory Osbourne
1:29.35VALouisa CountyApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
2.-Aron Long
Jerry Budd
Sheka Kabia
Javon Foster
1:30.78VAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Apr 02Battlefield Relays
3.-Denver Wright
DJ Randle EL
Andre Parker
Jonah Dew
1:31.12VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 02Vince Bradford Relays
4.-Steven Jackson
William James
RaHeem Johnson
Karlo Mendoza
1:32.11VAMonticelloApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
5.-David Johnson
Eli Hayden
Isaiah Green
Akil Robinson
1:32.14VACharlottesvilleApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
6.-Javon Williams
Patrick Donigan
Lydell Hubbard
Harrison Scharf
1:32.31VAE.C. GlassApr 02Vince Bradford Relays
7.-Relay Team1:32.92VAHerndonApr 09Woodward Relays
8.-Marcus Bowman
Devan Richardson
Terrence Boyd
Darius Weaver
1:32.97VAHalifax County SrApr 02Vince Bradford Relays
9.-Relay Team1:33.16VAFreedom (LC)Apr 02Carolyn Legard Relays
10.-Tyrell Eaton
Wesley Jones
Israel Vaughan
Caleb Wyatt
1:33.25VALee-DavisApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Tyler Holloway
Joseph Hill
Lawan Brown
Deion Dickens
3:18.33VAKing's ForkJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.-David Segovia
Michael Atkinson
Matt Combs
Marques Atkinson
3:19.61VAAtleeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.-Roscoe Hale
Arik Hogan
Andre Pickett
Darius Greene
3:20.05VAHamptonJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
4.-Eric Hiatt
Zac Kish
Marcas Anderson
Jonathan Russell
3:20.24VABroad RunJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
5.-Damond Burns
Brennon Hunter-Jones
Nicholas Gabele
Zamier Johnson
3:20.69VALandstownJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team3:21.01VAOscar SmithMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
7.-Max Chambers
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
3:21.72VAWestfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:21.86VAAnnandaleMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
9.-Relay Team3:22.08VAChristiansburgMay 28VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
10.-Justin Williams
Richaun Faulks
Elijah Johnson
Brian Brickhouse
3:22.22VAGranbyJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-William Cross
Nicholas Wolfe
Jesus' Amezquita
Jared Elly
7:46.89VAMountain ViewMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
2.-Ricky Cappetta
David Klimek
Jordanis Lozier
David Pennesi
7:47.55VAColonial ForgeMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
3.-Brandon Hunt
Michael Atkinson
Griffin Carmichael
Marques Atkinson
7:47.63VAAtleeApr 29MileStat Elite Track Classic
4.-Gabe Fisher
Jakob Morrison
Shaquon Wilkins
Ryan Kuhns
7:49.51VARiverbendJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
5.-Dejuan McConnell
Steven Graham
Thomas Curtin
Patrick Joseph
7:49.61VALoudoun CountyJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
6.-Grant Decker
Connor Wilson
Jordan Ferbrache
Juan Campos
7:53.52VAPotomac FallsJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
7.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:54.65VAWestfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.-Esteban Corona
William Green
Tyler Hale
Jarret Cutsail
7:55.71VAFauquierJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
9.-Relay Team7:55.84VAMidlothianApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
10.-Relay Team7:56.14VATallwoodMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Kenneth Boadu
Tyller Jackson
Jamar Mumphrey
Jairus Akanni
1:39.50VAOsbourn ParkApr 02Battlefield Relays
2.-Ken Downs
Robert Garland
Michael McCormack
Erik Lacey
1:40.50VABattlefieldApr 02Battlefield Relays
3.-Tavaris Smith
Reuben Osei
Andrew Malloy
Jordan Foster
1:42.19VAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Apr 02Battlefield Relays
4.-Relay Team1:42.23VALoudoun ValleyMar 26Jim Taylor Relays
5.-Sawyer Michelitch
Tyler Costello
Mason Smith
Ben Jenkins
1:42.49VAJames WoodApr 02Battlefield Relays
6.-Sean Price
Glenn Carrol
Dexter Austin
Philip Tyler
1:43.97VAT C WilliamsApr 02Battlefield Relays
7.-Relay Team1:45.15VAWoodbridgeApr 02Battlefield Relays
8.-Relay Team1:45.23VAMountain ViewApr 30Golden Eagle Track Classic
9.-Relay Team1:45.58VAPotomac SeniorApr 30Golden Eagle Track Classic
10.-Ryan Kolb
Nick Johnson
Kenneth Moorman
Tre Slaughter
1:46.00VAManassas ParkApr 02Battlefield Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:34.75VAChantillyMay 04Concorde Pre-District Jamboree
2.-Prince Owusu-Mensah
Deonte Piggott
Justin Pittman
Alex Lamb
3:37.49VAGar-FieldApr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.-Andre Parker
Denver Wright
DJ Randle EL
Michael Idziak
3:38.18VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
4.-Ryan McGreal
Chris Clausson
Alex Yancey
Shawn Bowen
3:39.10VAWoodbridgeApr 15Gojekian Twilight Classic
5.-Relay Team3:41.75VASouth LakesApr 02Carolyn Legard Relays
6.-Gregory Dixon
Ryan Price
Cory Osbourne
Rockale Quarles
3:42.31VALouisa CountyMar 26Manchester Relays
7.-Nevin Heckman
Terrance Hearn
Lovell Delves
Keith Thomas
3:42.85VAHarrisonburgApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
8.-Gabriel Arriola
Garrett Smith
Brian DeVito
Daniel Richard
3:43.39VAOsbourn ParkApr 02Battlefield Relays
9.-Relay Team3:44.42VAHerndonApr 09Woodward Relays
10.-Relay Team3:44.70VAManchesterMar 26Manchester Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:38.89VABlacksburgMay 07VMI HS Classic
2.-Dusty Crayton
Elliott Hinton
Cody Snyder
Ben White
10:45.50VALee-DavisApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
3.-Relay Team10:46.7hVAEpiscopalApr 26Rice Relays
4.-Matthew Henton
Patrick Eberhart
Michael McNamee
Gregory Petruncio
10:47.61VAOaktonMar 26Centreville Relays
5.-Chan Young Lee
Chris Jones
Chase Heiner
Bobby Kelly
10:48.78VACentrevilleMar 26Centreville Relays
6.-Relay Team10:50.00VAWestern AlbemarleMay 07VMI HS Classic
7.-Relay Team10:53.11VALoudoun CountyMar 26Jim Taylor Relays
8.-Grant Decker
Chriss Mulongo
Connor Wilson
Juan Campos
10:56.47VAPotomac FallsApr 02Battlefield Relays
9.-William Imeson
Wayson Lee
Nevin Heckman
Keith Thomas
10:56.59VAHarrisonburgApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
10.-Relay Team10:57.35VAThomas Jefferson S&TApr 08=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Isaiah Simmons66' 0.25 PRVAWoodbridgeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.12Brian Waterfield57' 10 PRVAGreat BridgeMar 23Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
3.12Brandon Ruffin57' 3.5 PRVAOscar SmithJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
4.12Wes Tuck56' 11 PRVALee-DavisApr 29MileStat Elite Track Classic
5.12Sam Hartman55' 5 PRVAThomas DaleJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.11Ethan Callison54' 0.5VAFort DefianceMay 28VHSL Region III Outdoor Championships
7.11Taylor Frenia53' 11VAKempsvilleApr 13Tallwood Meet
8.11Austin Johnson53' 7.75VAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
9.11James Potts53' 7 PRVALiberty (Bealeton)Jun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
11Jordan Anderson53' 7 PRVATallwoodApr 08Norfolk Academy Meet #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Isaiah Simmons196' 8 PRVAWoodbridgeMay 27VHSL Northwest Region Championships
2.12Brandon Ruffin181' 2.75 PRVAOscar SmithJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
3.5Dushaun Thompson175' 6 PRVAMeadowbrookApr 13Manchester State Qualifier
4.9Matthew Zajac174' 11VAE.C. GlassApr 13 E.C. Glass Tri Meet
5.11Taylor Frenia165' 5.75VAKempsvilleMay 07Virginia Beach Invitational
6.9Deonte Thompson164' 9 PRVAMeadowbrookMay 04 Dinwiddie, Matoaca, Meadowbrook
12Brian Waterfield164' 9 PRVAGreat BridgeApr 02CNU's 27th Annual HS Captains Classic
8.12Carol Kelly164' 1 PRVAMathewsMay 26VHSL Region A Outdoor Championships
9.10Nick Huffman164' 0 PRVAVirginiaJun 04VHSL Group A State Championships
10.12Jordan Roach163' 7VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joey Muzzio6' 10.25 PRVAJames RobinsonMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
2.12Jeremy Granderson6' 8 PRVAColonial ForgeApr 30Golden Eagle Track Classic
12Dsean Brown6' 8 PRVAFirst ColonialMay 07Virginia Beach Invitational
11Nick Simmons6' 8VAJohn Randolph TuckerMay 27VHSL Central Region Championships - Day 1
5.12Anthony Johnson6' 8 PRVAMountain ViewJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.12Justin Smith6' 7 PRVAWilliam ByrdApr 09Colonel Classic
7.11Austin Pack6' 6.25 PRVAGalaxMay 28VHSL Region C Championships
8.12Travis Hudson6' 6VAChristiansburgMay 07VMI HS Classic
12Erik Scott6' 6 PRVAIndian RiverApr 16The Fork Outdoor Invitational
10Thomas Napper6' 6 PRVANelson CountyJun 04VHSL Group A State Championships
11Avion Jones6' 6VAFirst ColonialApr 16Tallwood Team Challenge
12Marques Atkinson6' 6 PRVAAtleeMar 26Manchester Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Pillow16' 1 PRVAAtleeApr 13Atlee Regional Qualifier Meet
2.12Cody Bingham15' 3.5 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyApr 02Vince Bradford Relays
3.12Jon Drablos14' 6 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyApr 30Joe Curcio Track Classic
10Chance Parmly14' 6VAFluvanna CountyApr 20Fluvanna Dual Meet
5.12Nicholas Judy14' 3 PRVARiverbendMay 06Caroline Invitational
6.11Brad Johnson14' 0VAFloyd E KellamMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
7.11Sean Daugherty13' 9VALake Braddock SecondaryMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
12Pavel Makayed13' 9 PRVAHarrisonburgJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
12Michael Lohr13' 9 PRVAJames RobinsonMay 27VHSL Northern Region Championships
10.11Staton Mayfield13' 6VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
11Ken Ritchey13' 6VAJefferson ForestApr 27EC Glass Tri-Meet
11Chip Wigginton13' 6 PRVASt. Christopher'sApr 09Woodberry Forest Invitational
12Robert Davis13' 6 PRVALouisa CountyJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
12Mark Gabele13' 6 PRVALandstownMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
12Matt Thompson13' 6 PRVAAtleeApr 13Atlee Regional Qualifier Meet
12Lucas Grim13' 6 PRVALangleyMar 19The McLean Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jamarian Bates23' 8 PRVAMatoacaMay 27VHSL Central Region Championships - Day 1
2.12Corrin Harris23' 5.75 PRVALouisa CountyMay 26VHSL Region II Outdoor Championships
3.11Anaquan Peterson23' 5.5VALakelandMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
4.12Byron Sintim23' 3.5 PRVABattlefieldApr 02Battlefield Relays
5.10Josh Marriner23' 1.5 PRVAWestern BranchMay 07Suffolk Invitational
6.12Kodi Page22' 10.25 PR (4.2)VAAtleeJun 11MileStat.com Elite Track Gala
7.11Derek Knott22' 8.5 PRVAFort DefianceMay 21VHSL Southern Valley District Outdoor Championships
12Dsean Brown22' 8.5 PRVAFirst ColonialMay 07Virginia Beach Invitational
12Chris Henry22' 8.5VAMiddlesexJun 04VHSL Group A State Championships
10.12Caleb Wyatt22' 7.75 PR (3.1)VALee-DavisJun 11MileStat.com Elite Track Gala
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Marcus Dean48' 11.5 PR (-1.2)VAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.11David Johnson48' 2.75 PR (.3)VACharlottesvilleJun 04VHSL Group AA State Championships
3.12Allen Bordley47' 9VAFirst ColonialMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
4.12Sean Price47' 8.5 PR (-.3)VASouth LakesJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
5.12George Owino47' 7.25 PRVAThomas A EdisonApr 30Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6.11David Johnson47' 2.5 PR (2.7)VACharlottesvilleJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Field Events
7.12Ricky Blake47' 0.25 (-1.2)VANansemond RiverJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
8.12Tony Green46' 11.5 PRVALouisa CountyApr 30Dogwood Track Classic
9.11Anaquan Peterson46' 10.5VALakelandMay 28VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
10.12Austin Copeland46' 9.75 PR (-1.6)VAGar-FieldJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Isaiah Simmons172' 11.5 PRVAWoodbridgeJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Field Events
2.10Nikolas Huffman166' 3 PRVAVirginiaApr 22Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.